Rus

Primera Nacional Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 02.02.2024 - 26.10.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 38
All leagues
Results
Round 4
Today, 15:00 CA San Miguel 1 : 0 San Martin de Tucuman
Yesterday, 19:45 Quilmes 1 : 0 Chacarita Juniors
Yesterday, 18:00 CA Alvarado 1 : 0 All Boys
Yesterday, 18:00 Atletico Rafaela 4 : 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Yesterday, 18:00 Colon 4 : 0 Patronato de Parana
Yesterday, 17:30 CA Chaco For Ever 0 : 2 Deportivo Moron
Yesterday, 16:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 : 1 Tristan Suarez
Yesterday, 15:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 : 0 Guillermo Brown
Yesterday, 15:00 Atletico Guemes 1 : 1 Agropecuario
Yesterday, 15:00 San Telmo 1 : 0 Nueva Chicago
24 feb 2024, 19:45 Ferro Carril Oeste 1 : 1 Arsenal Sarandi
24 feb 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Maipu 0 : 2 San Martin San Juan
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Almagro 0 : 0 Brown de Adrogue
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 0 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
24 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Defensores Unidos 0 : 0 Club Atletico Mitre
23 feb 2024, 19:10 CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 0 Temperley
23 feb 2024, 16:05 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0 : 1 Club Atletico Estudiantes
Round 3
19 feb 2024, 20:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 : 1 San Telmo
19 feb 2024, 18:00 All Boys 0 : 0 Racing de Cordoba
18 feb 2024, 18:10 Colon 2 : 1 Almirante Brown
18 feb 2024, 18:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 : 2 Atlanta
18 feb 2024, 17:00 San Martin San Juan 2 : 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
18 feb 2024, 17:00 Club Atletico Mitre 1 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
18 feb 2024, 16:15 San Martin de Tucuman 1 : 2 Ferro Carril Oeste
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 0 Deportivo Maipu
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Guillermo Brown 1 : 0 Atletico Guemes
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 1 : 0 Atletico Rafaela
17 feb 2024, 19:10 Deportivo Moron 0 : 4 CA Defensores de Belgrano
17 feb 2024, 18:00 Agropecuario 1 : 1 CA Alvarado
17 feb 2024, 17:00 Aldosivi 1 : 0 CA Defensores Unidos
17 feb 2024, 15:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 : 2 Quilmes
17 feb 2024, 15:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 2 : 0 Brown de Adrogue
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Tristan Suarez 0 : 1 Patronato de Parana
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Temperley 4 : 1 Almagro
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Chacarita Juniors 1 : 1 CA San Miguel
Round 2
12 feb 2024, 18:30 Atletico Rafaela 0 : 0 Club Atletico Mitre
11 feb 2024, 18:00 CA Alvarado 2 : 1 Guillermo Brown
11 feb 2024, 18:00 Patronato de Parana 0 : 0 All Boys
11 feb 2024, 17:00 CA Chaco For Ever 1 : 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
11 feb 2024, 17:00 Racing de Cordoba 1 : 3 Agropecuario
11 feb 2024, 16:30 Deportivo Maipu 0 : 2 San Martin de Tucuman
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
11 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Defensores de Belgrano 1 : 0 Nueva Chicago
11 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Defensores Unidos 1 : 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Atletico Guemes 1 : 0 San Martin San Juan
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Atlanta 0 : 0 Colon
10 feb 2024, 19:45 Brown de Adrogue 2 : 2 Temperley
10 feb 2024, 19:15 Almirante Brown 1 : 2 Tristan Suarez
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Almagro 2 : 1 Deportivo Moron
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Quilmes 0 : 0 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
10 feb 2024, 15:00 San Telmo 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Tiro
10 feb 2024, 15:00 CA San Miguel 0 : 0 Club Atletico Estudiantes
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Madryn 0 : 2 Aldosivi
09 feb 2024, 17:10 Ferro Carril Oeste 0 : 2 Chacarita Juniors
Round 1
04 feb 2024, 18:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 : 0 Deportivo Madryn
04 feb 2024, 17:30 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 : 1 CA Defensores de Belgrano
04 feb 2024, 17:00 San Martin San Juan 1 : 0 CA Alvarado
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Almirante Brown 0 : 1 Atlanta
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 : 0 CA Chaco For Ever
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 1 Atletico Guemes
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Guillermo Brown 1 : 1 Racing de Cordoba
03 feb 2024, 19:10 Colon 2 : 1 CA Defensores Unidos
03 feb 2024, 18:00 Aldosivi 0 : 1 Atletico Rafaela
03 feb 2024, 18:00 San Martin de Tucuman 1 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
03 feb 2024, 17:10 Nueva Chicago 1 : 0 Almagro
03 feb 2024, 17:05 Quilmes 2 : 0 Temperley
03 feb 2024, 15:30 Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 : 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
03 feb 2024, 15:30 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0 : 0 CA San Miguel
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Chacarita Juniors 2 : 0 Deportivo Maipu
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Moron 3 : 0 Brown de Adrogue
03 feb 2024, 15:00 All Boys 1 : 0 Tristan Suarez
02 feb 2024, 19:30 Club Atletico Mitre 1 : 0 San Telmo