Eng

Результаты матчей Примера Насьональ Аргентина

Даты проведения 02.02.2024 - 26.10.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 38
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 11
Вчера, 20:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 2 : 3 Депортиво Мадрин
Вчера, 17:50 Сан Мартин 0 : 0 Сан Мартин Тукуман
Вчера, 17:00 Atletico Guemes 1 : 1 Гимназия Й
Вчера, 15:00 Расинг де Кордоба 1 : 1 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
Вчера, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 1 : 0 Атлетико Митре
Вчера, 14:30 Гильермо Браун 0 : 3 Чакарита Хуниорс
Вчера, 14:00 Арсенал Саранди 0 : 0 Сан Телмо
Вчера, 13:30 Тристан Суарес 1 : 3 Кильмес
13 апр 2024, 20:10 Депортиво Морон 0 : 2 Колон
13 апр 2024, 18:10 Олл Бойз 1 : 0 Таллерс Ремедиос
13 апр 2024, 18:00 Атлетико Алварадо 0 : 1 Депортиво Майпу
13 апр 2024, 16:05 Agropecuario 0 : 0 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
13 апр 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер 2 : 0 Атлетико Раф
13 апр 2024, 15:00 Гимназиа Мендоза 2 : 3 Альдосиви
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Алмагро 1 : 1 Дефенсорс Унидос
13 апр 2024, 14:05 Темперлей 1 : 1 Алмиранте Браун
13 апр 2024, 14:00 Браун де Адрогуе 2 : 3 Атланта
12 апр 2024, 17:00 Нуэва Чикаго 0 : 1 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
Тур 10
08 апр 2024, 20:10 Атланта 0 : 2 Темперлей
07 апр 2024, 17:10 Атлетико Раф 0 : 1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
07 апр 2024, 17:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 1 : 1 Гимназиа Мендоза
07 апр 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу 1 : 0 Расинг де Кордоба
07 апр 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре 2 : 0 Atletico Guemes
07 апр 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви 2 : 2 Гимнасия у Тиро
07 апр 2024, 15:05 Кильмес 1 : 0 Олл Бойз
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Гимназия Й 1 : 0 Атлетико Алварадо
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Мадрин 2 : 0 Алмагро
07 апр 2024, 14:30 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 2 : 1 Гильермо Браун
07 апр 2024, 14:30 Таллерс Ремедиос 1 : 5 Agropecuario
07 апр 2024, 13:00 Сан мигел 3 : 2 Тристан Суарес
06 апр 2024, 20:10 Сан Мартин Тукуман 3 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
06 апр 2024, 18:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте 1 : 1 Патронато
06 апр 2024, 14:30 Сан Телмо 2 : 0 Чако Фор Эвер
06 апр 2024, 14:30 Дефенсорс Унидос 1 : 1 Браун де Адрогуе
06 апр 2024, 13:30 Алмиранте Браун 1 : 1 Депортиво Морон
06 апр 2024, 13:10 Чакарита Хуниорс 1 : 1 Сан Мартин
05 апр 2024, 20:10 Колон 2 : 1 Нуэва Чикаго
Тур 9
01 апр 2024, 20:10 Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 : 0 Чако Фор Эвер
01 апр 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Митре 0 : 1 Альдосиви
01 апр 2024, 14:30 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 0 : 1 Сан Телмо
31 мар 2024, 19:00 Депортиво Морон 3 : 0 Атланта
31 мар 2024, 18:00 Браун де Адрогуе 0 : 1 Депортиво Мадрин
31 мар 2024, 18:00 Сан Мартин 0 : 0 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
31 мар 2024, 16:45 Олл Бойз 0 : 0 Сан мигел
31 мар 2024, 16:00 Патронато 1 : 2 Депортиво Майпу
31 мар 2024, 15:30 Расинг де Кордоба 1 : 0 Гимназия Й
31 мар 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Алварадо 0 : 0 Atletico Guemes
31 мар 2024, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 1 : 1 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
31 мар 2024, 14:30 Нуэва Чикаго 1 : 0 Алмиранте Браун
30 мар 2024, 15:00 Темперлей 0 : 0 Дефенсорс Унидос
30 мар 2024, 15:00 Алмагро 1 : 0 Атлетико Раф
30 мар 2024, 15:00 Тристан Суарес 1 : 1 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
30 мар 2024, 14:00 Гимназиа Мендоза 2 : 0 Колон
30 мар 2024, 12:05 Арсенал Саранди 3 : 1 Чакарита Хуниорс
29 мар 2024, 18:05 Agropecuario 1 : 1 Кильмес
29 мар 2024, 14:00 Гильермо Браун 1 : 1 Таллерс Ремедиос
Тур 8
25 мар 2024, 20:45 Колон 1 : 0 Гимнасия у Тиро
25 мар 2024, 20:00 Чако Фор Эвер 3 : 0 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
25 мар 2024, 20:00 Атлетико Раф 0 : 0 Браун де Адрогуе
25 мар 2024, 20:00 Атланта 0 : 0 Нуэва Чикаго
25 мар 2024, 20:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 0 : 0 Атлетико Митре
25 мар 2024, 19:30 Atletico Guemes 0 : 1 Расинг де Кордоба
25 мар 2024, 18:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте 2 : 2 Олл Бойз
25 мар 2024, 15:00 Алмиранте Браун 0 : 0 Гимназиа Мендоза
25 мар 2024, 14:00 Чакарита Хуниорс 1 : 0 Сан Мартин Тукуман
23 мар 2024, 20:00 Гимназия Й 1 : 1 Патронато
23 мар 2024, 16:40 Кильмес 1 : 0 Гильермо Браун
23 мар 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу 1 : 0 Тристан Суарес
23 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Мадрин 0 : 1 Темперлей
23 мар 2024, 15:00 Сан Телмо 4 : 1 Алмагро
23 мар 2024, 14:35 Альдосиви 0 : 0 Атлетико Алварадо
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Сан мигел 1 : 1 Agropecuario
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Дефенсорс Унидос 2 : 0 Депортиво Морон
21 мар 2024, 14:30 Таллерс Ремедиос 0 : 0 Сан Мартин
Тур 7
19 мар 2024, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 0 : 0 Алмиранте Браун
18 мар 2024, 20:45 Agropecuario 1 : 2 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
18 мар 2024, 17:45 Нуэва Чикаго 3 : 0 Дефенсорс Унидос
18 мар 2024, 17:30 Гимназиа Мендоза 2 : 1 Атланта
17 мар 2024, 18:00 Патронато 0 : 0 Atletico Guemes
17 мар 2024, 17:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман 2 : 0 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
17 мар 2024, 16:15 Атлетико Митре 2 : 2 Колон
17 мар 2024, 15:30 Расинг де Кордоба 2 : 0 Атлетико Алварадо
17 мар 2024, 15:00 Гильермо Браун 1 : 1 Сан мигел
17 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Морон 0 : 0 Депортиво Мадрин
17 мар 2024, 15:00 Алмагро 0 : 0 Чако Фор Эвер
17 мар 2024, 14:00 Арсенал Саранди 2 : 1 Таллерс Ремедиос
16 мар 2024, 18:40 Браун де Адрогуе 0 : 0 Сан Телмо
16 мар 2024, 18:10 Темперлей 1 : 1 Атлетико Раф
16 мар 2024, 17:00 Альдосиви 1 : 1 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
16 мар 2024, 16:35 Олл Бойз 3 : 2 Депортиво Майпу
16 мар 2024, 15:00 Тристан Суарес 2 : 1 Гимназия Й
16 мар 2024, 14:30 Чакарита Хуниорс 1 : 4 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
15 мар 2024, 20:30 Сан Мартин 0 : 3 Кильмес
Тур 6
11 мар 2024, 20:30 Атланта 1 : 1 Гимнасия у Тиро
11 мар 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо 3 : 0 Темперлей
10 мар 2024, 19:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 0 : 0 Расинг де Кордоба
10 мар 2024, 18:10 Колон 1 : 1 Альдосиви
10 мар 2024, 18:10 Таллерс Ремедиос 1 : 3 Сан Мартин Тукуман
10 мар 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Алварадо 2 : 0 Патронато
10 мар 2024, 16:30 Депортиво Майпу 1 : 2 Agropecuario
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун 2 : 0 Атлетико Митре
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes 2 : 2 Тристан Суарес
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й 0 : 1 Олл Бойз
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос 3 : 1 Гимназиа Мендоза
09 мар 2024, 19:30 Кильмес 0 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
09 мар 2024, 19:00 Чако Фор Эвер 3 : 0 Браун де Адрогуе
09 мар 2024, 17:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте 1 : 2 Гильермо Браун
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Сан мигел 1 : 1 Сан Мартин
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 0 : 0 Алмагро
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Мадрин 0 : 0 Нуэва Чикаго
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 0 : 0 Чакарита Хуниорс
08 мар 2024, 19:10 Атлетико Раф 1 : 2 Депортиво Морон
Тур 3
05 мар 2024, 15:00 Нуэва Чикаго 2 : 0 Чако Фор Эвер
Тур 5
05 мар 2024, 15:00 Гимназиа Мендоза 2 : 1 Депортиво Мадрин
04 мар 2024, 19:10 Сан Мартин Тукуман 0 : 0 Кильмес
03 мар 2024, 19:30 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 1 : 2 Колон
03 мар 2024, 18:00 Патронато 2 : 1 Расинг де Кордоба
03 мар 2024, 17:00 Сан Мартин 3 : 2 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Альдосиви 0 : 0 Алмиранте Браун
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Арсенал Саранди 1 : 0 Сан мигел
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Морон 1 : 2 Сан Телмо
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Атлетико Митре 0 : 0 Атланта
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Чакарита Хуниорс 0 : 1 Таллерс Ремедиос
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Гильермо Браун 1 : 1 Депортиво Майпу
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 1 : 0 Дефенсорс Унидос
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Темперлей 1 : 1 Чако Фор Эвер
02 мар 2024, 17:15 Браун де Адрогуе 0 : 3 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Тристан Суарес 2 : 2 Атлетико Алварадо
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Олл Бойз 0 : 0 Atletico Guemes
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 1 : 1 Алмагро
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Agropecuario 1 : 2 Гимназия Й
01 мар 2024, 15:00 Нуэва Чикаго 2 : 0 Атлетико Раф
Тур 4
27 фев 2024, 19:10 Атланта 0 : 2 Альдосиви
26 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан мигел 1 : 0 Сан Мартин Тукуман
25 фев 2024, 19:45 Кильмес 1 : 0 Чакарита Хуниорс
25 фев 2024, 18:00 Атлетико Алварадо 1 : 0 Олл Бойз
25 фев 2024, 18:00 Атлетико Раф 4 : 1 Гимназиа Мендоза
25 фев 2024, 18:00 Колон 4 : 0 Патронато
25 фев 2024, 17:30 Чако Фор Эвер 0 : 2 Депортиво Морон
25 фев 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба 1 : 1 Тристан Суарес
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Гимназия Й 1 : 0 Гильермо Браун
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Atletico Guemes 1 : 1 Agropecuario
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан Телмо 1 : 0 Нуэва Чикаго
24 фев 2024, 19:45 Ферро Kаррил Оесте 1 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
24 фев 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу 0 : 2 Сан Мартин
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Алмагро 0 : 0 Браун де Адрогуе
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Мадрин 0 : 0 Гимнасия у Тиро
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорс Унидос 0 : 0 Атлетико Митре
23 фев 2024, 19:10 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 0 : 0 Темперлей
23 фев 2024, 16:05 Таллерс Ремедиос 0 : 1 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
Тур 3
19 фев 2024, 20:00 Гимназиа Мендоза 1 : 1 Сан Телмо
19 фев 2024, 18:00 Олл Бойз 0 : 0 Расинг де Кордоба
18 фев 2024, 18:10 Колон 2 : 1 Алмиранте Браун
18 фев 2024, 18:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 1 : 2 Атланта
18 фев 2024, 17:00 Сан Мартин 2 : 1 Гимназия Й
18 фев 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Митре 1 : 0 Депортиво Мадрин
18 фев 2024, 16:15 Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 : 2 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
18 фев 2024, 15:00 Арсенал Саранди 2 : 0 Депортиво Майпу
18 фев 2024, 15:00 Гильермо Браун 1 : 0 Atletico Guemes
18 фев 2024, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 1 : 0 Атлетико Раф
17 фев 2024, 19:10 Депортиво Морон 0 : 4 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
17 фев 2024, 18:00 Agropecuario 1 : 1 Атлетико Алварадо
17 фев 2024, 17:00 Альдосиви 1 : 0 Дефенсорс Унидос
17 фев 2024, 15:30 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 1 : 2 Кильмес
17 фев 2024, 15:30 Таллерс Ремедиос 2 : 0 Браун де Адрогуе
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Тристан Суарес 0 : 1 Патронато
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Темперлей 4 : 1 Алмагро
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Чакарита Хуниорс 1 : 1 Сан мигел
Тур 2
12 фев 2024, 18:30 Атлетико Раф 0 : 0 Атлетико Митре
11 фев 2024, 18:00 Атлетико Алварадо 2 : 1 Гильермо Браун
11 фев 2024, 18:00 Патронато 0 : 0 Олл Бойз
11 фев 2024, 17:00 Чако Фор Эвер 1 : 1 Гимназиа Мендоза
11 фев 2024, 17:00 Расинг де Кордоба 1 : 3 Agropecuario
11 фев 2024, 16:30 Депортиво Майпу 0 : 2 Сан Мартин Тукуман
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Гимназия Й 1 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно 1 : 0 Нуэва Чикаго
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорс Унидос 1 : 0 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Atletico Guemes 1 : 0 Сан Мартин
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Атланта 0 : 0 Колон
10 фев 2024, 19:45 Браун де Адрогуе 2 : 2 Темперлей
10 фев 2024, 19:15 Алмиранте Браун 1 : 2 Тристан Суарес
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Алмагро 2 : 1 Депортиво Морон
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Кильмес 0 : 0 Таллерс Ремедиос
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан Телмо 1 : 1 Гимнасия у Тиро
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Сан мигел 0 : 0 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Мадрин 0 : 2 Альдосиви
09 фев 2024, 17:10 Ферро Kаррил Оесте 0 : 2 Чакарита Хуниорс
Тур 1
04 фев 2024, 18:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто 1 : 0 Депортиво Мадрин
04 фев 2024, 17:30 Гимназиа Мендоза 0 : 1 Дефенсорес де Бельграно
04 фев 2024, 17:00 Сан Мартин 1 : 0 Атлетико Алварадо
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Алмиранте Браун 0 : 1 Атланта
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Гимнасия у Тиро 2 : 0 Чако Фор Эвер
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Арсенал Саранди 1 : 1 Atletico Guemes
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Гильермо Браун 1 : 1 Расинг де Кордоба
03 фев 2024, 19:10 Колон 2 : 1 Дефенсорс Унидос
03 фев 2024, 18:00 Альдосиви 0 : 1 Атлетико Раф
03 фев 2024, 18:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 : 0 Гимназия Й
03 фев 2024, 17:10 Нуэва Чикаго 1 : 0 Алмагро
03 фев 2024, 17:05 Кильмес 2 : 0 Темперлей
03 фев 2024, 15:30 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Ферро Kаррил Оесте
03 фев 2024, 15:30 Таллерс Ремедиос 0 : 0 Сан мигел
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Чакарита Хуниорс 2 : 0 Депортиво Майпу
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Морон 3 : 0 Браун де Адрогуе
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Олл Бойз 1 : 0 Тристан Суарес
02 фев 2024, 19:30 Атлетико Митре 1 : 0 Сан Телмо