Rus

Primera C Argentina Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 02.02.2024 - 11.01.2025
Category Argentina
Participants 25
All leagues
Schedule
Round 22
14 jun 2024, 18:00 Ituzaingo - : - Centro Espanol
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Yupanqui - : - Real Pilar
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Club Lujan - : - Atlas
15 jun 2024, 14:00 El Porvenir - : - Deportivo Espanol
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Lamadrid - : - Victoriano Arenas
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Claypole
15 jun 2024, 14:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Central Ballester
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Berazategui - : - Argentino de Rosario
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Leandro N. Alem
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
Round 23
18 jun 2024, 14:00 Centro Espanol - : - Lamadrid
18 jun 2024, 14:00 Atlas - : - El Porvenir
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Central Ballester - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Claypole - : - Puerto Nuevo
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Mercedes
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Deportivo Muniz
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Ituzaingo
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Club Lujan
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Lugano
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Pilar - : - Berazategui
19 jun 2024, 14:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Sportivo Barracas
19 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Yupanqui
Round 1
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Puerto Nuevo
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Lugano
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Ituzaingo
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Mercedes
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Deportivo Muniz
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Lamadrid
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - El Porvenir
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Club Lujan
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Sportivo Barracas
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Berazategui
Round 24
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Central Ballester
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Leandro N. Alem
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Victoriano Arenas
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Deportivo Espanol
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Centro Espanol
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Claypole
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Real Pilar
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Argentino de Rosario
13 jul 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Atlas
Round 2
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Central Ballester
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
13 jul 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Argentino de Rosario
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Leandro N. Alem
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Atlas
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Deportivo Espanol
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Centro Espanol
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Victoriano Arenas
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Yupanqui
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Real Pilar
Round 25
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Sportivo Barracas
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - El Porvenir
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Club Lujan
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Ituzaingo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Lamadrid
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Deportivo Muniz
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Mercedes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Puerto Nuevo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Lugano
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Berazategui
Round 3
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Mercedes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Puerto Nuevo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Lugano
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Deportivo Muniz
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Lamadrid
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Ituzaingo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Club Lujan
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Claypole
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Sportivo Barracas
Round 4
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Leandro N. Alem
27 jul 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Yupanqui
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Real Pilar
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Atlas
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Centro Espanol
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Deportivo Espanol
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Victoriano Arenas
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Berazategui
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Argentino de Rosario
Round 6
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Victoriano Arenas
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Berazategui
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Argentino de Rosario
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Yupanqui
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Deportivo Espanol
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Real Pilar
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Centro Espanol
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Atlas
10 aug 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Sportivo Barracas
Round 7
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - El Porvenir
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Central Ballester
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Lugano
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Claypole
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Puerto Nuevo
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Lamadrid
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Ituzaingo
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Mercedes
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Deportivo Muniz
13 aug 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Leandro N. Alem
Round 8
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Centro Espanol
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Yupanqui
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Argentino de Rosario
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Atlas
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Deportivo Espanol
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Club Lujan
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Real Pilar
Round 9
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Lamadrid
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Victoriano Arenas
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Deportivo Muniz
24 aug 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Ituzaingo
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Leandro N. Alem
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Central Ballester
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Claypole
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Puerto Nuevo
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Lugano
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Mercedes
Round 10
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Club Lujan
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Sportivo Barracas
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Deportivo Espanol
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Berazategui
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Yupanqui
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Real Pilar
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Atlas
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Argentino de Rosario
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - El Porvenir
Round 11
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Mercedes
07 sep 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Deportivo Muniz
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Centro Espanol
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Claypole
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Lugano
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Puerto Nuevo
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Central Ballester
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Leandro N. Alem
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Lamadrid
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Victoriano Arenas
Round 12
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Ituzaingo
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Argentino de Rosario
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Real Pilar
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Berazategui
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Yupanqui
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Sportivo Barracas
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - El Porvenir
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Club Lujan
10 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Atlas
Round 13
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Deportivo Muniz
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Centro Espanol
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Victoriano Arenas
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Leandro N. Alem
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Central Ballester
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Claypole
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Lugano
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Puerto Nuevo
14 sep 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Mercedes
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Deportivo Espanol
Round 14
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Lamadrid
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - El Porvenir
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Ituzaingo
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Club Lujan
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Berazategui
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Sportivo Barracas
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Yupanqui
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Real Pilar
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Argentino de Rosario
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
Round 15
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Victoriano Arenas
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Leandro N. Alem
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Claypole
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Central Ballester
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
28 sep 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Lugano
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Centro Espanol
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Puerto Nuevo
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Mercedes
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Atlas
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Deportivo Espanol
Round 16
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Argentino de Rosario
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Ituzaingo
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Lamadrid
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Club Lujan
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Sportivo Barracas
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Berazategui
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Yupanqui
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Real Pilar
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Deportivo Muniz
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - El Porvenir
Round 17
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Deportivo Espanol
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Atlas
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Centro Espanol
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Victoriano Arenas
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Leandro N. Alem
12 oct 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Claypole
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Central Ballester
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Puerto Nuevo
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Lugano
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
Round 18
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Deportivo Muniz
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Real Pilar
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Ituzaingo
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Lamadrid
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Club Lujan
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Sportivo Barracas
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Berazategui
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Yupanqui
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Mercedes
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - El Porvenir
Round 19
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Lamadrid - : - Claypole
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Central Ballester
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Argentino de Rosario
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Lugano
26 oct 2024, 16:00 El Porvenir - : - Leandro N. Alem
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Puerto Nuevo
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Atlas
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Berazategui - : - Deportivo Espanol
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Centro Espanol
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Club Lujan - : - Victoriano Arenas
Round 20
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Mercedes
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - El Porvenir
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Deportivo Muniz
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Lamadrid
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Ituzaingo
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Club Lujan
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Atlas - : - Berazategui
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Lugano - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Yupanqui
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
02 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Sportivo Barracas
Round 21
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Central Ballester
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Victoriano Arenas
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Lamadrid - : - Leandro N. Alem
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan - : - Deportivo Espanol
09 nov 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir - : - Centro Espanol
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Atlas
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Berazategui - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui - : - Argentino de Rosario
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Lugano
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Claypole
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
09 nov 2024, 15:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Real Pilar
Round 22
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Real Pilar - : - Yupanqui
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Berazategui
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - Sportivo Barracas
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Atlas - : - Club Lujan
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol - : - Ituzaingo
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - El Porvenir
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Lamadrid
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Deportivo Muniz
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Claypole - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester - : - Mercedes
16 nov 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Puerto Nuevo
Round 23
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Claypole
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Central Ballester
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Leandro N. Alem
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Victoriano Arenas
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Lamadrid - : - Centro Espanol
19 nov 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir - : - Atlas
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Deportivo Espanol
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Argentino de Rosario
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Lugano - : - Juventud Unida San Miguel
19 nov 2024, 15:00 Berazategui - : - Real Pilar
Round 24
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - : - Yupanqui
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Leandro N. Alem - : - Central Cordoba de Rosario
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester - : - Puerto Nuevo
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Claypole - : - Lugano
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Berazategui
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Real Pilar - : - Sportivo Barracas
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Club Lujan
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - : - El Porvenir
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Espanol - : - Lamadrid
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Atlas - : - Ituzaingo
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol - : - Deportivo Muniz
23 nov 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Mercedes
Round 25
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Deportivo Espanol
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel - : - Claypole
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan - : - Real Pilar
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Defensores de Cambaceres
30 nov 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir - : - Argentino de Rosario
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Centro Espanol
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Lugano - : - Central Ballester
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Leandro N. Alem
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Lamadrid - : - Atlas
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Berazategui - : - Justo Jose de Urquiza
30 nov 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario - : - Victoriano Arenas