Eng

Расписание Примера C Аргентина - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 02.02.2024 - 30.11.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 25
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 4
27 июл 2024, 14:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Yupanqui
27 июл 2024, 14:00 Ламадрид - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
27 июл 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Real Pilar
27 июл 2024, 14:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Атлас
27 июл 2024, 14:00 Mercedes - : - Argentino de Rosario
28 июл 2024, 12:05 Клуб Лухан - : - Беразатег
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Central Ballester - : - Леандро Н. Алем
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Ituzaingo - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Centro Espanol
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Лугано - : - Деп. Эспаньол
28 июл 2024, 14:00 Claypole - : - Victoriano Arenas
Тур 6
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Victoriano Arenas
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Беразатег
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Argentino de Rosario
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Yupanqui
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Деп. Эспаньол
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Real Pilar
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Centro Espanol
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Атлас
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Sportivo Barracas
Тур 7
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Ел Порвенир
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Central Ballester
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Лугано
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Claypole
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Puerto Nuevo
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Ламадрид
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Ituzaingo
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Mercedes
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Deportivo Muniz
13 авг 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Леандро Н. Алем
Тур 8
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Centro Espanol
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Yupanqui
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Argentino de Rosario
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Атлас
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Деп. Эспаньол
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Клуб Лухан
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Real Pilar
Тур 9
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Ламадрид
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Victoriano Arenas
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Deportivo Muniz
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Ituzaingo
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Леандро Н. Алем
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Central Ballester
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Claypole
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Puerto Nuevo
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Лугано
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Mercedes
Тур 10
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Клуб Лухан
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Sportivo Barracas
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Деп. Эспаньол
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Беразатег
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Yupanqui
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Real Pilar
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Атлас
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Argentino de Rosario
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Ел Порвенир
Тур 11
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Mercedes
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Deportivo Muniz
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Centro Espanol
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Claypole
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Лугано
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Puerto Nuevo
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Central Ballester
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Леандро Н. Алем
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Ламадрид
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Victoriano Arenas
Тур 12
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Ituzaingo
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Argentino de Rosario
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Real Pilar
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Беразатег
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Yupanqui
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Sportivo Barracas
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Ел Порвенир
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Клуб Лухан
10 сен 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Атлас
Тур 13
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Deportivo Muniz
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Centro Espanol
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Victoriano Arenas
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Леандро Н. Алем
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Central Ballester
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Claypole
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Лугано
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Puerto Nuevo
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Mercedes
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Деп. Эспаньол
Тур 14
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Ламадрид
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Ел Порвенир
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Ituzaingo
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Клуб Лухан
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Беразатег
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Sportivo Barracas
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Yupanqui
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Real Pilar
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Argentino de Rosario
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
Тур 15
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Victoriano Arenas
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Леандро Н. Алем
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Claypole
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Central Ballester
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Лугано
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Centro Espanol
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Puerto Nuevo
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Mercedes
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Атлас
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Деп. Эспаньол
Тур 16
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Argentino de Rosario
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Ituzaingo
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Ламадрид
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Клуб Лухан
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Sportivo Barracas
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Беразатег
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Yupanqui
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Real Pilar
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Deportivo Muniz
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Ел Порвенир
Тур 17
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Деп. Эспаньол
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Атлас
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Centro Espanol
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Victoriano Arenas
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Леандро Н. Алем
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Claypole
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Central Ballester
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Puerto Nuevo
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Лугано
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
Тур 18
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Deportivo Muniz
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Real Pilar
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Ituzaingo
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Ламадрид
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Клуб Лухан
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Sportivo Barracas
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Беразатег
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Yupanqui
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Mercedes
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Ел Порвенир
Тур 19
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Ламадрид - : - Claypole
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Ituzaingo - : - Central Ballester
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Argentino de Rosario
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Mercedes - : - Лугано
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Леандро Н. Алем
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Puerto Nuevo
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Yupanqui - : - Атлас
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Беразатег - : - Деп. Эспаньол
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Centro Espanol
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Victoriano Arenas
Тур 20
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Mercedes
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Real Pilar - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Ел Порвенир
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Claypole - : - Deportivo Muniz
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Central Ballester - : - Ламадрид
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Ituzaingo
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Centro Espanol - : - Клуб Лухан
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлас - : - Беразатег
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Лугано - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Yupanqui
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
02 ноя 2024, 16:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Sportivo Barracas
Тур 21
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Central Ballester
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Victoriano Arenas
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ламадрид - : - Леандро Н. Алем
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Деп. Эспаньол
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Centro Espanol
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Атлас
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Беразатег - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui - : - Argentino de Rosario
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Лугано
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Claypole
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
09 ноя 2024, 15:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Real Pilar
Тур 22
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Real Pilar - : - Yupanqui
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Беразатег
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Sportivo Barracas
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Атлас - : - Клуб Лухан
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol - : - Ituzaingo
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Ел Порвенир
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Ламадрид
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Deportivo Muniz
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Claypole - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester - : - Mercedes
16 ноя 2024, 15:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Puerto Nuevo
Тур 23
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Claypole
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Central Ballester
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Леандро Н. Алем
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Victoriano Arenas
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ламадрид - : - Centro Espanol
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Атлас
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Деп. Эспаньол
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Argentino de Rosario
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Лугано - : - Хувентуд Сан Мигель
19 ноя 2024, 15:00 Беразатег - : - Real Pilar
Тур 24
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Жусто Жозе де Уриза - : - Yupanqui
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Леандро Н. Алем - : - Централ Кордоба де Росарио
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester - : - Puerto Nuevo
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Claypole - : - Лугано
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo - : - Беразатег
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Real Pilar - : - Sportivo Barracas
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario - : - Клуб Лухан
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Дефенсорс де Камбасерес - : - Ел Порвенир
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Деп. Эспаньол - : - Ламадрид
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Атлас - : - Ituzaingo
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol - : - Deportivo Muniz
23 ноя 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas - : - Mercedes
Тур 25
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz - : - Деп. Эспаньол
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Хувентуд Сан Мигель - : - Claypole
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas - : - Deportivo Paraguayo
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Клуб Лухан - : - Real Pilar
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ituzaingo - : - Дефенсорс де Камбасерес
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ел Порвенир - : - Argentino de Rosario
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Mercedes - : - Centro Espanol
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Лугано - : - Central Ballester
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo - : - Леандро Н. Алем
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Ламадрид - : - Атлас
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Беразатег - : - Жусто Жозе де Уриза
30 ноя 2024, 15:00 Централ Кордоба де Росарио - : - Victoriano Arenas