Rus

Primera C Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 02.02.2024 - 11.01.2025
Category Argentina
Participants 25
All leagues
Results
Round 22
Yesterday, 15:00 Mercedes 1 : 1 Central Ballester
Yesterday, 14:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Yesterday, 14:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 3 : 1 Claypole
Yesterday, 14:00 Lamadrid 2 : 0 Victoriano Arenas
Yesterday, 14:00 El Porvenir 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
Yesterday, 14:00 Club Lujan 0 : 1 Atlas
Yesterday, 14:00 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
Yesterday, 14:00 Yupanqui 1 : 1 Real Pilar
14 jun 2024, 18:00 Ituzaingo 1 : 0 Centro Espanol
Round 21
10 jun 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 : 0 Club Lujan
10 jun 2024, 14:00 Centro Espanol 1 : 0 El Porvenir
10 jun 2024, 14:00 Claypole 1 : 0 Mercedes
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Pilar 3 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Atlas 1 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 : 0 Ituzaingo
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Lugano 0 : 4 Puerto Nuevo
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 0 Yupanqui
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Leandro N. Alem 0 : 3 Lamadrid
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Central Ballester 1 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
08 jun 2024, 12:05 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 : 2 Berazategui
Round 20
03 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 5 Real Pilar
03 jun 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 0 : 0 Victoriano Arenas
03 jun 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 5 : 2 Atlas
03 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 1 Deportivo Espanol
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 1 : 2 Claypole
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 2 : 1 Centro Espanol
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 1 : 3 Defensores de Cambaceres
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Mercedes 0 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 1 : 0 Central Ballester
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Ituzaingo 0 : 0 Leandro N. Alem
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 : 1 Argentino de Rosario
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario 2 : 0 Lugano
Round 19
28 may 2024, 14:35 Deportivo Espanol 3 : 2 Berazategui
27 may 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 : 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 may 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 1 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
27 may 2024, 14:30 Lugano 0 : 0 Mercedes
26 may 2024, 14:30 Atlas 1 : 1 Yupanqui
26 may 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 0 : 3 Ituzaingo
26 may 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 1 : 2 Deportivo Muniz
26 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
25 may 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 2 Central Cordoba de Rosario
25 may 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 0 : 1 Club Lujan
25 may 2024, 14:30 Claypole 0 : 0 Lamadrid
24 may 2024, 14:30 Leandro N. Alem 2 : 0 El Porvenir
Round 7
22 may 2024, 14:30 Claypole 4 : 2 Atlas
Round 18
22 may 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 1 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
21 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
21 may 2024, 14:30 Mercedes 1 : 0 Puerto Nuevo
20 may 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 1 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
19 may 2024, 14:30 Real Pilar 0 : 1 Argentino de Rosario
19 may 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 2 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
19 may 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 0 : 0 Central Ballester
19 may 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 2 : 3 Centro Espanol
19 may 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 : 1 Atlas
18 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 0 : 1 Lugano
18 may 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 1 Victoriano Arenas
18 may 2024, 13:30 Ituzaingo 0 : 1 Claypole
Round 17
15 may 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 0 : 0 Club Lujan
13 may 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 3 : 1 Yupanqui
13 may 2024, 14:30 Atlas 2 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
12 may 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 : 2 Real Pilar
12 may 2024, 14:30 Leandro N. Alem 0 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
12 may 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 1 : 1 Berazategui
12 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Espanol 1 : 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza
11 may 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 3 Deportivo Muniz
11 may 2024, 14:30 Lugano 0 : 2 Lamadrid
11 may 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 1 : 1 Ituzaingo
11 may 2024, 14:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario 1 : 0 Mercedes
10 may 2024, 14:35 Claypole 4 : 1 El Porvenir
Round 16
06 may 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 1 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
05 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 3 Central Cordoba de Rosario
05 may 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 : 0 Centro Espanol
05 may 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 2 Central Ballester
05 may 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 0 : 0 Claypole
05 may 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 1 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
04 may 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 0 : 0 Victoriano Arenas
04 may 2024, 14:30 Ituzaingo 2 : 0 Lugano
04 may 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 1 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
04 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
04 may 2024, 12:30 Real Pilar 1 : 2 Atlas
03 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 : 1 Deportivo Espanol
Round 15
30 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Espanol 1 : 2 Real Pilar
29 apr 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 1 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
29 apr 2024, 14:30 Claypole 0 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Atlas 3 : 3 Argentino de Rosario
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 : 1 Club Lujan
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Lugano 2 : 1 El Porvenir
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 0 : 0 Berazategui
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario 3 : 0 Lamadrid
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 1 Ituzaingo
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 1 : 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Leandro N. Alem 0 : 1 Yupanqui
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Mercedes 0 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
Round 14
23 apr 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 3 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
23 apr 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 3 : 1 Claypole
22 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
22 apr 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 2 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
21 apr 2024, 14:30 Ituzaingo 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
21 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 0 Victoriano Arenas
21 apr 2024, 10:05 Lamadrid 1 : 0 Mercedes
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Real Pilar 2 : 1 Centro Espanol
21 apr 2024, 10:00 El Porvenir 2 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Club Lujan 2 : 1 Lugano
20 apr 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 1 : 1 Atlas
20 apr 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 3 : 0 Central Ballester
Round 13
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 3 Lamadrid
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 1 : 3 Club Lujan
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 2 : 4 Justo Jose de Urquiza
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 2 : 0 Argentino de Rosario
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Claypole 2 : 0 Yupanqui
17 apr 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 0 : 0 Real Pilar
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario 1 : 0 El Porvenir
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Lugano 0 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 1 Berazategui
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Leandro N. Alem 1 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Espanol 0 : 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
13 apr 2024, 18:00 Mercedes 0 : 4 Ituzaingo
Round 12
11 apr 2024, 18:00 Real Pilar 1 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
11 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 1 Victoriano Arenas
10 apr 2024, 18:30 Ituzaingo 0 : 1 Deportivo Muniz
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 : 1 Centro Espanol
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 : 0 Central Ballester
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 1 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 : 1 Claypole
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 2 Puerto Nuevo
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 2 : 2 Lugano
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
10 apr 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 4 : 0 Mercedes
10 apr 2024, 14:30 Atlas 0 : 1 Deportivo Espanol
Round 11
07 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 1 : 1 Real Pilar
07 apr 2024, 14:20 Leandro N. Alem 0 : 5 Argentino de Rosario
06 apr 2024, 18:00 Mercedes 2 : 1 Club Lujan
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Lugano 1 : 0 Yupanqui
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 1 : 2 Justo Jose de Urquiza
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Claypole 2 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 1 : 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 1 : 2 El Porvenir
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario 3 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 1 : 2 Berazategui
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 1 : 2 Ituzaingo
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 4 : 2 Atlas
Round 10
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Atlas 1 : 1 Victoriano Arenas
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 : 0 Leandro N. Alem
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 1 Mercedes
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Espanol 2 : 2 Centro Espanol
31 mar 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 2 : 1 Lugano
31 mar 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 2 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Real Pilar 2 : 0 Claypole
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 0 : 2 Central Ballester
30 mar 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 0 : 2 Lamadrid
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Yupanqui 1 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
Round 9
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 1 Sportivo Barracas
27 mar 2024, 18:00 Mercedes 2 : 3 Berazategui
27 mar 2024, 18:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 0 : 3 Yupanqui
27 mar 2024, 18:00 Ituzaingo 1 : 4 El Porvenir
27 mar 2024, 14:35 Leandro N. Alem 2 : 1 Atlas
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Victoriano Arenas 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 1 : 0 Club Lujan
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 3 Real Pilar
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Lugano 0 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 0 : 1 Defensores de Cambaceres
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Claypole 2 : 2 Argentino de Rosario
Round 7
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Mercedes 1 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
23 mar 2024, 14:30 El Porvenir 0 : 2 Club Lujan
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Central Ballester 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Lamadrid 2 : 3 Berazategui
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Leandro N. Alem 1 : 0 Centro Espanol
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Ituzaingo 2 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
22 mar 2024, 14:35 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 1 Yupanqui
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Puerto Nuevo 2 : 2 Real Pilar
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Lugano 0 : 2 Argentino de Rosario
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida San Miguel 1 : 2 Defensores de Cambaceres
12 mar 2024, 19:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 1 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Round 8
18 mar 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Espanol 2 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
18 mar 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 : 0 Claypole
18 mar 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
18 mar 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Barracas 0 : 3 Lamadrid
18 mar 2024, 14:30 Centro Espanol 1 : 2 Victoriano Arenas
17 mar 2024, 14:35 Atlas 0 : 2 Central Ballester
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Paraguayo 1 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Real Pilar 3 : 0 Lugano
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Club Lujan 0 : 0 Ituzaingo
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Yupanqui 2 : 0 Mercedes
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Berazategui 1 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
Round 6
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol 0 : 1 Central Ballester
08 mar 2024, 17:00 Real Pilar 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 1 Puerto Nuevo
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 : 0 El Porvenir
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Atlas 3 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Espanol 3 : 1 Claypole
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 1 Mercedes
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 5 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 1 : 1 Lugano
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui 0 : 0 Lamadrid
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 : 2 Leandro N. Alem
08 mar 2024, 15:00 Berazategui 2 : 1 Ituzaingo
Round 5
04 mar 2024, 15:00 Claypole 1 : 0 Centro Espanol
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo 4 : 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz 1 : 2 Deportivo Paraguayo
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Lamadrid 2 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester 2 : 1 Victoriano Arenas
03 mar 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir 1 : 2 Berazategui
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan 2 : 1 Sportivo Barracas
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Lugano 1 : 2 Atlas
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Mercedes 2 : 2 Real Pilar
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Ituzaingo 0 : 0 Yupanqui
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 0 : 2 Argentino de Rosario
Round 4
27 feb 2024, 15:00 Berazategui 2 : 0 Club Lujan
27 feb 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol 2 : 0 Juventud Unida San Miguel
26 feb 2024, 15:00 Leandro N. Alem 4 : 2 Central Ballester
26 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 1 Lamadrid
26 feb 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 : 2 Claypole
24 feb 2024, 17:00 Real Pilar 2 : 2 Deportivo Muniz
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui 1 : 2 El Porvenir
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 0 : 1 Ituzaingo
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 0 Mercedes
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 0 : 0 Central Cordoba de Rosario
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Atlas 3 : 0 Puerto Nuevo
23 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 : 1 Lugano
Round 3
19 feb 2024, 15:00 Claypole 0 : 2 Leandro N. Alem
19 feb 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas 1 : 3 Berazategui
19 feb 2024, 15:00 Lamadrid 3 : 0 Real Pilar
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Lugano 1 : 2 Centro Espanol
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 3 Victoriano Arenas
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 0 Deportivo Espanol
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 2 : 3 Atlas
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz 3 : 1 Argentino de Rosario
18 feb 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir 1 : 1 Justo Jose de Urquiza
18 feb 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan 0 : 0 Yupanqui
17 feb 2024, 17:00 Mercedes 1 : 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
16 feb 2024, 18:35 Ituzaingo 0 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Round 2
13 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 : 3 El Porvenir
13 feb 2024, 15:00 Centro Espanol 2 : 2 Puerto Nuevo
12 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Espanol 1 : 1 Central Cordoba de Rosario
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza 3 : 1 Club Lujan
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Central Ballester 0 : 0 Claypole
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 : 2 Deportivo Muniz
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Atlas 1 : 1 Mercedes
10 feb 2024, 17:05 Real Pilar 0 : 0 Ituzaingo
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Leandro N. Alem 1 : 1 Juventud Unida San Miguel
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Yupanqui 1 : 0 Sportivo Barracas
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 1 Lamadrid
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 : 1 Lugano
Round 1
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Lugano 0 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 : 5 Justo Jose de Urquiza
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida San Miguel 0 : 0 Central Ballester
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 : 0 Victoriano Arenas
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 1 Atlas
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Berazategui 2 : 0 Yupanqui
04 feb 2024, 15:00 El Porvenir 2 : 0 Real Pilar
03 feb 2024, 15:30 Mercedes 2 : 2 Deportivo Espanol
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Club Lujan 2 : 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Central Cordoba de Rosario 2 : 0 Centro Espanol