Rus

Primera B Metropolitana Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 02.02.2024 - 16.11.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 60
All leagues
Results
Round 7
Today, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 0 : 1 CASD Camioneros
Round 13
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 3 : 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 1 9 de Julio Rafaela
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Central Norte 2 : 2 Sol de America Formosa
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Atenas 1 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 : 0 San Martin Mendoza
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Sansinena BB 0 : 1 Germinal
09 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa 2 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos 0 : 1 Union de Sunchales
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti 1 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
Round 20
09 jun 2024, 14:00 San Martin Burzaco 2 : 1 Comunicaciones
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Acassuso 1 : 3 Deportivo Armenio
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 : 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Flandria 3 : 0 Villa San Carlos
09 jun 2024, 12:10 Colegiales 1 : 0 Argentino de Merlo
09 jun 2024, 12:10 Excursionistas 2 : 3 Argentino de Quilmes
09 jun 2024, 12:10 Laferrere 0 : 1 Los Andes
08 jun 2024, 14:00 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 CS Deportivo Liniers
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Canuelas 0 : 1 Villa Dalmine
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Dock Sud 2 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Sacachispas FC 0 : 1 CA Fenix
Round 13
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Douglas Haig 0 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Olimpo 3 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 0 : 2 Villa Mitre
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 0 El Linqueno
09 jun 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 1 : 1 Santamarina
08 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 1 Gutierrez SC
08 jun 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar 0 : 1 CASD Camioneros
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 0 : 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
07 jun 2024, 20:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 2 : 1 Crucero del Norte
23 apr 2024, 14:30 Laferrere 2 : 0 San Martin Burzaco
21 apr 2024, 17:15 CA Ferrocarril Midland 1 : 0 Dock Sud
21 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 3 : 0 Villa San Carlos
21 apr 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 0 : 3 Excursionistas
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Los Andes 1 : 0 Colegiales
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Villa Dalmine 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
21 apr 2024, 10:00 CA Fenix 1 : 2 Flandria
20 apr 2024, 16:05 Comunicaciones 1 : 1 Argentino de Merlo
20 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo 0 : 0 Acassuso
20 apr 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 0 : 2 CD UAI Urquiza
20 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 1 Sportivo Italiano
Round 19
03 jun 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 2 Colegiales
02 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 3 : 0 Sacachispas FC
Round 12
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Juventud Antoniana 2 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
02 jun 2024, 15:00 9 de Julio Rafaela 0 : 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Sol de America Formosa 1 : 0 Sarmiento de La Banda
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Argentino Monte Maiz 0 : 0 Huracan Las Heras
02 jun 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno 0 : 1 Douglas Haig
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Crucero del Norte 1 : 3 San Martin de Formosa
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Gutierrez SC 2 : 1 Sportivo Atenas
02 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza 1 : 0 Ciudad de Bolivar
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti 0 : 0 Sansinena BB
02 jun 2024, 14:05 Villa Mitre 2 : 0 Germinal
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0 : 3 Sportivo Belgrano
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Rincon 1 : 2 Olimpo
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Santamarina 5 : 0 Sol de Mayo
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 0 : 1 Kimberley
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Union de Sunchales 1 : 4 Central Norte
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 0 : 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
01 jun 2024, 14:00 CASD Camioneros 2 : 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
Round 19
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Comunicaciones 3 : 0 CD UAI Urquiza
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 0 : 1 Flandria
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Los Andes 1 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 0 : 1 Dock Sud
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 0 : 1 Laferrere
01 jun 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 0 : 0 Excursionistas
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 0 Acassuso
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Armenio 3 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Villa Dalmine 0 : 0 Villa San Carlos
Round 18
27 may 2024, 19:00 San Martin Burzaco 0 : 0 Argentino de Quilmes
27 may 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 0 : 3 Los Andes
Round 11
27 may 2024, 14:00 Sansinena BB 0 : 2 Villa Mitre
26 may 2024, 16:35 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 1 9 de Julio Rafaela
26 may 2024, 16:00 Central Norte 2 : 0 Boca Unidos
26 may 2024, 15:00 San Martin de Formosa 0 : 0 Sol de America Formosa
26 may 2024, 15:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 2 : 0 Union de Sunchales
26 may 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Atenas 4 : 2 Sportivo Estudiantes
26 may 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 : 2 San Martin Mendoza
26 may 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras 0 : 1 Gutierrez SC
26 may 2024, 14:00 Douglas Haig 3 : 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
26 may 2024, 14:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1 : 1 CASD Camioneros
26 may 2024, 14:00 Germinal 2 : 0 Santamarina
26 may 2024, 14:00 Olimpo 1 : 1 Club Cipolletti
26 may 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 3 : 0 Circulo Deportivo
26 may 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 2 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
25 may 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1 : 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
25 may 2024, 15:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 : 1 Crucero del Norte
25 may 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy 0 : 1 El Linqueno
25 may 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar 1 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
Round 18
26 may 2024, 12:30 Colegiales 2 : 1 Comunicaciones
26 may 2024, 11:00 Dock Sud 2 : 1 CS Deportivo Liniers
25 may 2024, 14:30 Laferrere 0 : 0 Villa Dalmine
25 may 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 2 : 2 Sportivo Italiano
25 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 Canuelas
25 may 2024, 14:30 Acassuso 2 : 4 CA Fenix
25 may 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 Deportivo Armenio
25 may 2024, 14:30 Flandria 0 : 1 Argentino de Merlo
24 may 2024, 20:10 Excursionistas 1 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
Round 9
22 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 1 Comunicaciones
Round 10
22 may 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 3 : 1 Los Andes
Round 7
22 may 2024, 14:00 Sportivo Atenas 4 : 1 Juventud Unida Universitario
06 may 2024, 19:35 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 1 Douglas Haig
05 may 2024, 18:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1 : 1 Independiente Chivilcoy
05 may 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 6 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
05 may 2024, 15:00 Gutierrez SC 1 : 0 San Martin Mendoza
05 may 2024, 15:00 Huracan Las Heras 2 : 1 Ciudad de Bolivar
05 may 2024, 15:00 Club Cipolletti 0 : 1 Villa Mitre
05 may 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB 1 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
05 may 2024, 14:30 Olimpo 0 : 1 Germinal
05 may 2024, 10:00 9 de Julio Rafaela 2 : 1 El Linqueno
05 may 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 1 : 1 Sol de Mayo
04 may 2024, 21:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 1 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
04 may 2024, 19:30 Boca Unidos 1 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
04 may 2024, 16:00 Union de Sunchales 0 : 2 Crucero del Norte
04 may 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 1 : 0 Santamarina
04 may 2024, 14:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 0 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
03 may 2024, 21:00 Central Norte 1 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
04 apr 2024, 14:30 Laferrere 1 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
03 apr 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 1 : 1 Deportivo Armenio
10 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 0 CD UAI Urquiza
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 Villa San Carlos
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Los Andes 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Villa Dalmine 0 : 2 Argentino de Quilmes
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Sacachispas FC 1 : 0 Flandria
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Acassuso 2 : 0 Colegiales
09 mar 2024, 15:00 Canuelas 1 : 0 Argentino de Merlo
09 mar 2024, 15:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 0 : 0 Comunicaciones
08 mar 2024, 18:00 Excursionistas 2 : 1 Dock Sud
Round 17
19 may 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 3 : 0 Acassuso
19 may 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 1 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
19 may 2024, 11:00 Laferrere 1 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
18 may 2024, 15:45 Comunicaciones 1 : 2 Dock Sud
18 may 2024, 14:30 Villa Dalmine 2 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
18 may 2024, 14:30 Los Andes 1 : 0 Excursionistas
18 may 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 1 : 2 Sacachispas FC
18 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Armenio 0 : 1 Colegiales
18 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 2 : 1 Villa San Carlos
18 may 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Flandria
17 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 3 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
Round 10
19 may 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 0 : 0 Sportivo Belgrano
19 may 2024, 15:00 9 de Julio Rafaela 4 : 0 Douglas Haig
19 may 2024, 15:00 Boca Unidos 0 : 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
19 may 2024, 15:00 Sol de America Formosa 1 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
19 may 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 1 Huracan Las Heras
19 may 2024, 15:00 Gutierrez SC 1 : 0 Ciudad de Bolivar
19 may 2024, 15:00 Argentino Monte Maiz 1 : 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
19 may 2024, 15:00 Club Cipolletti 0 : 0 Kimberley
19 may 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0 : 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
19 may 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
19 may 2024, 14:30 Union de Sunchales 0 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
19 may 2024, 14:30 Crucero del Norte 0 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
19 may 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza 0 : 0 CASD Camioneros
19 may 2024, 14:00 Olimpo 2 : 0 Sansinena BB
19 may 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 0 : 0 Germinal
19 may 2024, 14:00 Santamarina 0 : 0 Villa Mitre
19 may 2024, 10:00 Sportivo Atenas 1 : 0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
18 may 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Rincon 2 : 0 Sol de Mayo
02 apr 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Argentino de Quilmes
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Flandria 1 : 2 Canuelas
01 apr 2024, 14:30 Dock Sud 1 : 0 Laferrere
30 mar 2024, 15:40 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 1 Excursionistas
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 0 : 0 CA Fenix
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 2 : 2 CA Ferrocarril Midland
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Colegiales 2 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
30 mar 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 0 Sacachispas FC
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Comunicaciones 0 : 0 Deportivo Armenio
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Acassuso 1 : 0 Villa Dalmine
Round 9
15 may 2024, 20:15 Central Norte 1 : 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
15 may 2024, 20:15 Gutierrez SC 2 : 2 Juventud Unida Universitario
15 may 2024, 19:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1 : 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
15 may 2024, 19:30 9 de Julio Rafaela 0 : 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
15 may 2024, 19:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1 : 0 Sportivo Belgrano
15 may 2024, 19:00 Union de Sunchales 1 : 1 Sarmiento de Resistencia
15 may 2024, 19:00 Sportivo Atenas 1 : 0 Huracan Las Heras
15 may 2024, 19:00 Club Cipolletti 2 : 0 Sol de Mayo
15 may 2024, 18:30 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 0 Douglas Haig
15 may 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 1 Ciudad de Bolivar
15 may 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 2 : 2 Germinal
15 may 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos 2 : 2 San Martin de Formosa
15 may 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB 0 : 0 Santamarina
15 may 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo 1 : 1 Villa Mitre
15 may 2024, 14:15 Sol de America Formosa 1 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
15 may 2024, 14:00 Olimpo 1 : 1 Kimberley
15 may 2024, 13:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1 : 0 San Martin Mendoza
15 may 2024, 12:00 Argentino Monte Maiz 1 : 1 CASD Camioneros
27 mar 2024, 14:30 Laferrere 1 : 1 Flandria
26 mar 2024, 18:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 0 : 1 Argentino de Merlo
25 mar 2024, 14:30 Villa Dalmine 1 : 1 Deportivo Armenio
25 mar 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 2 : 1 CS Deportivo Liniers
25 mar 2024, 14:30 Acassuso 1 : 0 San Martin Burzaco
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 1 : 4 Colegiales
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Excursionistas 1 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
23 mar 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 2 : 1 Villa San Carlos
23 mar 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Merlo 3 : 0 Dock Sud
23 mar 2024, 12:30 Los Andes 0 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
Round 16
13 may 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 2 : 1 Laferrere
12 may 2024, 14:30 Acassuso 0 : 2 Los Andes
12 may 2024, 14:30 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
12 may 2024, 14:30 Flandria 2 : 0 Comunicaciones
12 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo 1 : 0 Villa Dalmine
Round 8
11 may 2024, 20:00 Juventud Antoniana 3 : 0 Union de Sunchales
11 may 2024, 19:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 : 2 9 de Julio Rafaela
11 may 2024, 15:30 San Martin de Formosa 2 : 1 Central Norte
11 may 2024, 15:00 Crucero del Norte 2 : 0 Sol de America Formosa
11 may 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy 2 : 4 Sportivo Las Parejas
11 may 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras 0 : 0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
11 may 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 : 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
11 may 2024, 14:30 Villa Mitre 2 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
11 may 2024, 14:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 1 : 0 Sportivo Atenas
11 may 2024, 14:00 Santamarina 4 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
11 may 2024, 14:00 Kimberley 1 : 1 Sansinena BB
11 may 2024, 14:00 Germinal 1 : 1 Club Cipolletti
11 may 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 0 : 3 Olimpo
11 may 2024, 13:30 Douglas Haig 0 : 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
11 may 2024, 13:30 San Martin Mendoza 0 : 1 Argentino Monte Maiz
11 may 2024, 13:00 El Linqueno 4 : 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
10 may 2024, 20:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 : 1 Boca Unidos
10 may 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros 0 : 0 Gutierrez SC
Round 16
11 may 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 Argentino de Merlo
11 may 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 CA Fenix
11 may 2024, 14:30 Colegiales 1 : 0 Argentino de Quilmes
11 may 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 2 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
11 may 2024, 10:00 Dock Sud 1 : 2 Deportivo Armenio
10 may 2024, 19:05 Excursionistas 2 : 0 Canuelas
Round 15
06 may 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 0 : 3 Colegiales
05 may 2024, 14:30 Villa Dalmine 0 : 0 Argentino de Merlo
05 may 2024, 14:30 Laferrere 2 : 3 Excursionistas
05 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo 1 : 0 Sacachispas FC
05 may 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 2 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
05 may 2024, 11:30 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 0 Flandria
04 may 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 5 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
04 may 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 1 Dock Sud
04 may 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 0 : 1 Acassuso
04 may 2024, 14:30 Comunicaciones 1 : 0 Villa San Carlos
03 may 2024, 19:05 Los Andes 2 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
Round 14
29 apr 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 1 : 1 Villa Dalmine
Round 6
28 apr 2024, 18:00 Santamarina 0 : 0 Club Cipolletti
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Juventud Antoniana 1 : 1 Central Norte
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 0 : 1 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
28 apr 2024, 15:00 El Linqueno 0 : 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Sol de America Formosa 3 : 1 Union de Sunchales
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Argentino Monte Maiz 1 : 0 Gutierrez SC
28 apr 2024, 14:35 Villa Mitre 1 : 3 Olimpo
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 3 : 1 9 de Julio Rafaela
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 : 1 Huracan Las Heras
28 apr 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza 2 : 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 2 : 1 Sansinena BB
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Germinal 2 : 1 Kimberley
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 3 : 2 Deportivo Rincon
27 apr 2024, 19:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 : 1 Sarmiento de La Banda
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 0 : 2 Sportivo Belgrano
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Crucero del Norte 1 : 1 Boca Unidos
27 apr 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros 2 : 0 Sportivo Atenas
27 apr 2024, 14:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 3 : 0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Round 14
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Acassuso 1 : 1 Laferrere
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Flandria 0 : 0 Argentino de Quilmes
27 apr 2024, 19:05 Colegiales 1 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 3 Comunicaciones
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
27 apr 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 Los Andes
27 apr 2024, 14:30 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 0 Canuelas
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Dock Sud 2 : 2 CA Fenix
27 apr 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 0 : 1 Deportivo Armenio
26 apr 2024, 20:10 Excursionistas 3 : 1 Deportivo Merlo
Round 12
24 apr 2024, 14:00 Acassuso 2 : 1 Sacachispas FC
14 apr 2024, 17:30 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 2 Deportivo Merlo
14 apr 2024, 15:40 Colegiales 4 : 0 Canuelas
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 Argentino de Quilmes
13 apr 2024, 14:30 Flandria 2 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
13 apr 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 0 : 1 CA Fenix
13 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 4 Deportivo Armenio
13 apr 2024, 14:30 Dock Sud 3 : 1 Los Andes
13 apr 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 1 : 1 Laferrere
13 apr 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 1 : 0 Comunicaciones
13 apr 2024, 14:30 Excursionistas 2 : 2 Villa Dalmine
Round 5
22 apr 2024, 19:00 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22 apr 2024, 13:30 Ciudad de Bolivar 1 : 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
21 apr 2024, 18:30 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
21 apr 2024, 18:30 Central Norte 2 : 1 Crucero del Norte
21 apr 2024, 18:30 Sarmiento de La Banda 4 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
21 apr 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 2 Argentino Monte Maiz
21 apr 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Atenas 0 : 1 San Martin Mendoza
21 apr 2024, 15:00 Sansinena BB 0 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
21 apr 2024, 14:30 Olimpo 1 : 0 Santamarina
21 apr 2024, 12:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 : 0 El Linqueno
21 apr 2024, 10:30 Douglas Haig 0 : 1 Independiente Chivilcoy
21 apr 2024, 10:30 Huracan Las Heras 0 : 3 CASD Camioneros
21 apr 2024, 10:15 Sol de Mayo 2 : 2 Germinal
21 apr 2024, 10:00 San Martin de Formosa 2 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 1 : 0 Villa Mitre
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Club Cipolletti 2 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
20 apr 2024, 15:00 Boca Unidos 0 : 0 Sol de America Formosa
20 apr 2024, 15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1 : 2 Gutierrez SC
Round 4
15 apr 2024, 14:00 San Martin Mendoza 1 : 1 Huracan Las Heras
14 apr 2024, 18:30 Juventud Antoniana 1 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
14 apr 2024, 16:00 9 de Julio Rafaela 0 : 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
14 apr 2024, 16:00 Union de Sunchales 2 : 1 Boca Unidos
14 apr 2024, 15:30 Sol de America Formosa 0 : 1 Central Norte
14 apr 2024, 15:30 Argentino Monte Maiz 2 : 3 Sportivo Atenas
14 apr 2024, 15:00 El Linqueno 1 : 0 Sportivo Belgrano
14 apr 2024, 15:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 1 : 1 Douglas Haig
14 apr 2024, 15:00 Crucero del Norte 1 : 0 Sarmiento de La Banda
14 apr 2024, 15:00 Gutierrez SC 1 : 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
14 apr 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 1 : 0 Club Cipolletti
14 apr 2024, 15:00 Villa Mitre 3 : 1 Sol de Mayo
14 apr 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1 : 0 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
14 apr 2024, 14:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 2 Ciudad de Bolivar
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 3 : 1 Olimpo
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Germinal 3 : 1 Sansinena BB
13 apr 2024, 18:00 Santamarina 1 : 1 Kimberley
13 apr 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 : 0 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Round 1
10 apr 2024, 15:00 Sansinena BB 0 : 1 Olimpo
Round 11
09 apr 2024, 14:30 CA Fenix 1 : 1 Sportivo Italiano
08 apr 2024, 18:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 1 : 0 Villa San Carlos
08 apr 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 2 : 1 Dock Sud
08 apr 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 0 Argentino de Merlo
08 apr 2024, 14:00 Laferrere 2 : 2 Colegiales
07 apr 2024, 14:30 Villa Dalmine 1 : 1 Comunicaciones
07 apr 2024, 12:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo 1 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Los Andes 3 : 1 Flandria
06 apr 2024, 14:30 Excursionistas 2 : 1 Acassuso
05 apr 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC 2 : 0 San Martin Burzaco
Round 3
08 apr 2024, 19:30 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
07 apr 2024, 18:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 3 : 1 Sol de America Formosa
07 apr 2024, 16:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia 0 : 0 Juventud Antoniana
07 apr 2024, 16:30 Central Norte 1 : 0 Union de Sunchales
07 apr 2024, 16:00 Douglas Haig 0 : 0 El Linqueno
07 apr 2024, 15:30 Huracan Las Heras 0 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
07 apr 2024, 15:30 Olimpo 1 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
07 apr 2024, 15:30 Sansinena BB 2 : 0 Club Cipolletti
07 apr 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 : 0 9 de Julio Rafaela
07 apr 2024, 15:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 3 : 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Germinal 1 : 0 Villa Mitre
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 2 : 0 Santamarina
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 0 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
06 apr 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Formosa 2 : 0 Crucero del Norte
06 apr 2024, 15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 1 : 2 Sportivo Estudiantes
06 apr 2024, 15:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 : 0 CASD Camioneros
06 apr 2024, 14:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 1 : 0 San Martin Mendoza
05 apr 2024, 20:15 Sportivo Atenas 1 : 1 Gutierrez SC
Round 1
04 apr 2024, 14:30 Canuelas 1 : 3 CA Ferrocarril Midland
25 mar 2024, 19:30 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
23 mar 2024, 20:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
23 mar 2024, 19:30 Douglas Haig 1 : 1 9 de Julio Rafaela
23 mar 2024, 19:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 : 0 Sol de America Formosa
23 mar 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Formosa 3 : 0 Union de Sunchales
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Huracan Las Heras 2 : 1 Sportivo Estudiantes
23 mar 2024, 16:00 Villa Mitre 2 : 0 Santamarina
23 mar 2024, 15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 0 : 1 El Linqueno
23 mar 2024, 15:30 Sol de Mayo 1 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Independiente Chivilcoy 3 : 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 2 : 1 Gutierrez SC
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 0 : 0 Sportivo Atenas
23 mar 2024, 15:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 1 San Martin Mendoza
23 mar 2024, 14:00 Germinal 3 : 0 Circulo Deportivo
22 mar 2024, 21:05 Juventud Antoniana 0 : 0 Crucero del Norte
22 mar 2024, 20:30 Sarmiento de La Banda 1 : 0 Boca Unidos
22 mar 2024, 15:00 Kimberley 2 : 0 Club Cipolletti
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Dock Sud 2 : 2 Flandria
04 feb 2024, 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 1 Sportivo Italiano
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 : 1 Argentino de Quilmes
03 feb 2024, 19:10 Villa Dalmine 1 : 1 Los Andes
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Sacachispas FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Armenio
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Colegiales 2 : 1 Villa San Carlos
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Acassuso 0 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Laferrere 1 : 1 CA Fenix
Round 2
01 apr 2024, 17:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
01 apr 2024, 15:30 Gutierrez SC 0 : 1 Huracan Las Heras
31 mar 2024, 17:00 Club Cipolletti 0 : 0 Olimpo
31 mar 2024, 16:30 9 de Julio Rafaela 1 : 0 Sportivo Belgrano
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Sol de America Formosa 1 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
31 mar 2024, 16:00 Boca Unidos 0 : 0 Central Norte
31 mar 2024, 15:30 El Linqueno 0 : 0 Independiente Chivilcoy
31 mar 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0 : 4 Douglas Haig
31 mar 2024, 15:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 1 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 2 : 0 Sol de Mayo
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Union de Sunchales 1 : 2 Sarmiento de La Banda
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Santamarina 1 : 1 Germinal
30 mar 2024, 15:30 Crucero del Norte 0 : 0 Sarmiento de Resistencia
30 mar 2024, 15:30 Argentino Monte Maiz 1 : 1 Ciudad de Bolivar
30 mar 2024, 15:30 Villa Mitre 3 : 2 Sansinena BB
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 0 : 0 Kimberley
29 mar 2024, 17:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 2 : 1 Sportivo Atenas
28 mar 2024, 20:30 San Martin Mendoza 0 : 0 Juventud Unida Universitario
13 feb 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Excursionistas
12 feb 2024, 19:05 Comunicaciones 4 : 0 Sacachispas FC
12 feb 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 1 Laferrere
12 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Fenix 0 : 0 Canuelas
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Dock Sud 2 : 0 Villa Dalmine
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Flandria 0 : 0 Colegiales
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Villa San Carlos 3 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
09 feb 2024, 18:30 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 2 Acassuso
09 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 0 : 1 Los Andes
Round 8
19 mar 2024, 19:10 Comunicaciones 1 : 1 CA Fenix
17 mar 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 2 : 0 CA Ferrocarril Midland
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Italiano 2 : 2 Canuelas
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Flandria 0 : 2 Deportivo Merlo
17 mar 2024, 14:30 Dock Sud 0 : 0 Sacachispas FC
16 mar 2024, 14:35 Colegiales 2 : 1 Excursionistas
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Argentino de Merlo 0 : 1 Los Andes
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos 2 : 2 Laferrere
16 mar 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 1 Argentino de Quilmes
16 mar 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza 4 : 1 Acassuso
15 mar 2024, 19:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 0 Villa Dalmine
Round 6
04 mar 2024, 15:00 Dock Sud 1 : 0 Acassuso
03 mar 2024, 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 0 Villa Dalmine
02 mar 2024, 15:05 Comunicaciones 0 : 1 Los Andes
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 1 CA Fenix
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
02 mar 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 1 : 2 Canuelas
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Villa San Carlos 3 : 0 Sacachispas FC
02 mar 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Merlo