Rus

Primera B Metropolitana Argentina Scores & Results

Dates 02.02.2024 - 16.11.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 22
All leagues
Results
Round 5
87’ San Martin Burzaco 0 : 0 Dock Sud
84’ Los Andes 2 : 2 Deportivo Armenio
Today, 15:00 Villa Dalmine 0 : 3 CA Fenix
Yesterday, 15:00 Deportivo Merlo 2 : 1 Argentino de Merlo
Yesterday, 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 3 Colegiales
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Acassuso 0 : 2 Flandria
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Excursionistas 1 : 0 Villa San Carlos
24 feb 2024, 15:00 Canuelas 2 : 1 Comunicaciones
24 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 0 : 3 Argentino de Quilmes
Round 4
21 feb 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
20 feb 2024, 19:10 Comunicaciones 4 : 1 Laferrere
20 feb 2024, 18:30 Argentino de Merlo 3 : 0 Sacachispas FC
20 feb 2024, 18:00 Colegiales 0 : 0 Villa Dalmine
20 feb 2024, 15:05 Argentino de Quilmes 2 : 1 Los Andes
20 feb 2024, 15:05 Dock Sud 1 : 0 CD UAI Urquiza
20 feb 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Italiano 0 : 3 Excursionistas
20 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 0 Canuelas
20 feb 2024, 15:00 Villa San Carlos 0 : 0 Acassuso
20 feb 2024, 15:00 Flandria 1 : 0 San Martin Burzaco
20 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Fenix 1 : 1 CA Ferrocarril Midland
Round 3
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Colegiales 1 : 2 Dock Sud
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Laferrere 2 : 1 Deportivo Armenio
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 : 0 Comunicaciones
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Excursionistas 0 : 0 Argentino de Merlo
17 feb 2024, 15:00 Villa Dalmine 1 : 2 CA Ferrocarril Midland
16 feb 2024, 19:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 0 Villa San Carlos
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Acassuso 0 : 0 Sportivo Italiano
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Los Andes 1 : 0 CA Fenix
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Canuelas 0 : 0 Argentino de Quilmes
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Sacachispas FC 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
16 feb 2024, 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 0 Flandria
Round 2
13 feb 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Excursionistas
12 feb 2024, 19:05 Comunicaciones 4 : 0 Sacachispas FC
12 feb 2024, 15:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 : 1 Laferrere
12 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Fenix 0 : 0 Canuelas
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
11 feb 2024, 15:00 Dock Sud 2 : 0 Villa Dalmine
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Flandria 0 : 0 Colegiales
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Villa San Carlos 3 : 1 CD UAI Urquiza
10 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Armenio 2 : 0 Deportivo Merlo
09 feb 2024, 18:30 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 2 Acassuso
09 feb 2024, 15:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland 0 : 1 Los Andes
Round 1
05 feb 2024, 15:00 Dock Sud 2 : 2 Flandria
04 feb 2024, 15:00 CD UAI Urquiza 0 : 1 Sportivo Italiano
04 feb 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 : 1 Argentino de Quilmes
03 feb 2024, 19:10 Villa Dalmine 1 : 1 Los Andes
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Sacachispas FC 1 : 0 Deportivo Armenio
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Colegiales 2 : 1 Villa San Carlos
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Acassuso 0 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
03 feb 2024, 15:00 Laferrere 1 : 1 CA Fenix