Eng

Результаты матчей Примера B Метрополитана Аргентина

Даты проведения 02.02.2024 - 16.11.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 60
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 4
Сегодня, 14:00 San Martin Mendoza 1 : 1 Хуракан Лас Херас
Вчера, 18:30 Ювентуд Антониана 1 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
Тур 12
Вчера, 17:30 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 2 Деп. Мерло
Вчера, 15:40 Колегиалес 4 : 0 Канелас
Вчера, 14:30 Спортиво Италиано 1 : 1 Аргентино де Куилмс
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Фландриа 2 : 1 Мидланд
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Вилла Сан Карлос 0 : 1 Фуникс
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Аргентиро де Мерло 1 : 4 Депортиво Арменио
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Док Суд 3 : 1 Лос-Андес
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Уркуизф 1 : 1 Лаферре
13 апр 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 1 : 0 Комуникасьонес
13 апр 2024, 14:30 Ексурсиортстас 2 : 2 Вила Далмине
Тур 4
Вчера, 16:00 Юнион де Санчалес 2 : 1 Бока Унидос
Вчера, 16:00 9 де Хулио Рафаэла 0 : 1 Спортиво Лас Парехас
Вчера, 15:30 Сол де Америка Формоса 0 : 1 Сентрал Норте
Вчера, 15:30 Argentino Monte Maiz 2 : 3 Sportivo Atenas
Вчера, 15:00 Крусеро Дель Норте 1 : 0 Sarmiento de La Banda
Вчера, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 1 : 0 Клуб Чиполлетти
Вчера, 15:00 Вилла Митре 3 : 1 Sol de Mayo
Вчера, 15:00 El Linqueno 1 : 0 Спортиво Белграно
Вчера, 15:00 Гимназия Эсгрима 1 : 1 Дуглас Хейг
Вчера, 15:00 Гутиерес 1 : 0 Спортиво Эстудиантес
Вчера, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1 : 0 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
Вчера, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 3 : 1 Олимпо
Вчера, 14:00 Germinal 3 : 1 Sansinena BB
Вчера, 14:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 2 Ciudad de Bolivar
13 апр 2024, 18:00 Сантамарина Тандиль 1 : 1 Kimberley
13 апр 2024, 15:00 Ювентуд Унида Университарио 2 : 0 Ферро Каррил
21 фев 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 0 Деп. Мерло
20 фев 2024, 19:10 Комуникасьонес 4 : 1 Лаферре
20 фев 2024, 18:30 Аргентиро де Мерло 3 : 0 Сакачиспас
20 фев 2024, 18:00 Колегиалес 0 : 0 Вила Далмине
20 фев 2024, 15:05 Аргентино де Куилмс 2 : 1 Лос-Андес
20 фев 2024, 15:05 Док Суд 1 : 0 Уркуизф
20 фев 2024, 15:00 Спортиво Италиано 0 : 3 Ексурсиортстас
20 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Арменио 2 : 0 Канелас
20 фев 2024, 15:00 Вилла Сан Карлос 0 : 0 Асассусо
20 фев 2024, 15:00 Фландриа 1 : 0 Сан Мартин Бурзако
20 фев 2024, 15:00 Фуникс 1 : 1 Мидланд
Тур 1
10 апр 2024, 15:00 Sansinena BB 0 : 1 Олимпо
Тур 11
09 апр 2024, 14:30 Фуникс 1 : 1 Спортиво Италиано
Тур 3
08 апр 2024, 19:30 Спортиво Белграно 1 : 0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
07 апр 2024, 18:00 Sarmiento de La Banda 3 : 1 Сол де Америка Формоса
07 апр 2024, 16:30 Сармиенто де Ресистенца 0 : 0 Ювентуд Антониана
07 апр 2024, 16:30 Сентрал Норте 1 : 0 Юнион де Санчалес
07 апр 2024, 16:00 Дуглас Хейг 0 : 0 El Linqueno
07 апр 2024, 15:30 Олимпо 1 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
07 апр 2024, 15:30 Sansinena BB 2 : 0 Клуб Чиполлетти
07 апр 2024, 15:30 Хуракан Лас Херас 0 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо 2 : 0 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
07 апр 2024, 15:00 Индепендиенте Чивилко 3 : 0 Гимназия Эсгрима
07 апр 2024, 14:00 Germinal 1 : 0 Вилла Митре
07 апр 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo 2 : 0 Сантамарина Тандиль
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Kimberley 0 : 1 Circulo Deportivo
06 апр 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Formosa 2 : 0 Крусеро Дель Норте
06 апр 2024, 15:00 Ферро Каррил 1 : 2 Спортиво Эстудиантес
06 апр 2024, 15:00 Ювентуд Унида Университарио 1 : 0 CASD Camioneros
06 апр 2024, 14:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 1 : 0 San Martin Mendoza
05 апр 2024, 20:15 Sportivo Atenas 1 : 1 Гутиерес
Тур 11
08 апр 2024, 18:00 Мидланд 1 : 0 Вилла Сан Карлос
08 апр 2024, 14:30 Канелас 2 : 1 Док Суд
08 апр 2024, 14:30 Аргентино де Куилмс 1 : 0 Аргентиро де Мерло
08 апр 2024, 14:00 Лаферре 2 : 2 Колегиалес
07 апр 2024, 14:30 Вила Далмине 1 : 1 Комуникасьонес
07 апр 2024, 12:00 Депортиво Арменио 0 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
06 апр 2024, 14:30 Деп. Мерло 1 : 1 Уркуизф
06 апр 2024, 14:30 Лос-Андес 3 : 1 Фландриа
06 апр 2024, 14:30 Ексурсиортстас 2 : 1 Асассусо
05 апр 2024, 14:30 Сакачиспас 2 : 0 Сан Мартин Бурзако
Тур 1
04 апр 2024, 14:30 Канелас 1 : 3 Мидланд
25 мар 2024, 19:30 Спортиво Белграно 1 : 0 Спортиво Лас Парехас
23 мар 2024, 20:00 Ювентуд Унида Университарио 0 : 0 Argentino Monte Maiz
23 мар 2024, 19:30 Дуглас Хейг 1 : 1 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
23 мар 2024, 19:00 Сармиенто де Ресистенца 1 : 0 Сол де Америка Формоса
23 мар 2024, 16:00 San Martin de Formosa 3 : 0 Юнион де Санчалес
23 мар 2024, 16:00 Вилла Митре 2 : 0 Сантамарина Тандиль
23 мар 2024, 16:00 Хуракан Лас Херас 2 : 1 Спортиво Эстудиантес
23 мар 2024, 15:30 Sol de Mayo 1 : 0 Deportivo Rincon
23 мар 2024, 15:30 Гимназия Эсгрима 0 : 1 El Linqueno
23 мар 2024, 15:00 Индепендиенте Чивилко 3 : 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23 мар 2024, 15:00 Ciudad de Bolivar 2 : 1 Гутиерес
23 мар 2024, 15:00 Ферро Каррил 0 : 0 Sportivo Atenas
23 мар 2024, 15:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 1 San Martin Mendoza
23 мар 2024, 14:00 Germinal 3 : 0 Circulo Deportivo
22 мар 2024, 21:05 Ювентуд Антониана 0 : 0 Крусеро Дель Норте
22 мар 2024, 20:30 Sarmiento de La Banda 1 : 0 Бока Унидос
22 мар 2024, 15:00 Kimberley 2 : 0 Клуб Чиполлетти
05 фев 2024, 15:00 Док Суд 2 : 2 Фландриа
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Уркуизф 0 : 1 Спортиво Италиано
04 фев 2024, 15:00 Деп. Мерло 0 : 1 Аргентино де Куилмс
03 фев 2024, 19:10 Вила Далмине 1 : 1 Лос-Андес
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Сакачиспас 1 : 0 Депортиво Арменио
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Колегиалес 2 : 1 Вилла Сан Карлос
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Асассусо 0 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
03 фев 2024, 15:00 Лаферре 1 : 1 Фуникс
Тур 7
04 апр 2024, 14:30 Лаферре 1 : 0 Спортиво Италиано
03 апр 2024, 14:30 Фуникс 1 : 1 Депортиво Арменио
Тур 10
02 апр 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Аргентино де Куилмс
Тур 2
01 апр 2024, 17:00 Спортиво Лас Парехас 1 : 2 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
01 апр 2024, 15:30 Гутиерес 0 : 1 Хуракан Лас Херас
31 мар 2024, 17:00 Клуб Чиполлетти 0 : 0 Олимпо
31 мар 2024, 16:30 9 де Хулио Рафаэла 1 : 0 Спортиво Белграно
31 мар 2024, 16:00 Сол де Америка Формоса 1 : 0 San Martin de Formosa
31 мар 2024, 16:00 Бока Унидос 0 : 0 Сентрал Норте
31 мар 2024, 15:30 El Linqueno 0 : 0 Индепендиенте Чивилко
31 мар 2024, 15:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento 0 : 4 Дуглас Хейг
31 мар 2024, 15:00 CASD Camioneros 0 : 1 Ферро Каррил
31 мар 2024, 14:00 Circulo Deportivo 2 : 0 Sol de Mayo
30 мар 2024, 18:00 Юнион де Санчалес 1 : 2 Sarmiento de La Banda
30 мар 2024, 18:00 Сантамарина Тандиль 1 : 1 Germinal
30 мар 2024, 15:30 Крусеро Дель Норте 0 : 0 Сармиенто де Ресистенца
30 мар 2024, 15:30 Вилла Митре 3 : 2 Sansinena BB
30 мар 2024, 15:30 Argentino Monte Maiz 1 : 1 Ciudad de Bolivar
30 мар 2024, 15:00 Deportivo Rincon 0 : 0 Kimberley
29 мар 2024, 17:00 Спортиво Эстудиантес 2 : 1 Sportivo Atenas
28 мар 2024, 20:30 San Martin Mendoza 0 : 0 Ювентуд Унида Университарио
Тур 10
01 апр 2024, 14:30 Фландриа 1 : 2 Канелас
01 апр 2024, 14:30 Док Суд 1 : 0 Лаферре
30 мар 2024, 15:40 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 1 Ексурсиортстас
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Аргентиро де Мерло 0 : 0 Фуникс
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Италиано 2 : 2 Мидланд
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Колегиалес 2 : 0 Деп. Мерло
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Уркуизф 1 : 0 Сакачиспас
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Комуникасьонес 0 : 0 Депортиво Арменио
30 мар 2024, 14:30 Асассусо 1 : 0 Вила Далмине
Тур 9
27 мар 2024, 14:30 Лаферре 1 : 1 Фландриа
26 мар 2024, 18:00 Мидланд 0 : 1 Аргентиро де Мерло
25 мар 2024, 14:30 Вила Далмине 1 : 1 Депортиво Арменио
25 мар 2024, 14:30 Фуникс 2 : 1 CS Deportivo Liniers
25 мар 2024, 14:30 Асассусо 1 : 0 Сан Мартин Бурзако
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Сакачиспас 1 : 4 Колегиалес
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Ексурсиортстас 1 : 1 Уркуизф
23 мар 2024, 14:30 Канелас 2 : 1 Вилла Сан Карлос
23 мар 2024, 14:00 Деп. Мерло 3 : 0 Док Суд
23 мар 2024, 12:30 Лос-Андес 0 : 0 Спортиво Италиано
Тур 8
19 мар 2024, 19:10 Комуникасьонес 1 : 1 Фуникс
17 мар 2024, 14:30 CS Deportivo Liniers 2 : 0 Мидланд
17 мар 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Италиано 2 : 2 Канелас
17 мар 2024, 14:30 Фландриа 0 : 2 Деп. Мерло
17 мар 2024, 14:30 Док Суд 0 : 0 Сакачиспас
16 мар 2024, 14:35 Колегиалес 2 : 1 Ексурсиортстас
16 мар 2024, 14:30 Аргентиро де Мерло 0 : 1 Лос-Андес
16 мар 2024, 14:30 Вилла Сан Карлос 2 : 2 Лаферре
16 мар 2024, 14:30 Депортиво Арменио 2 : 1 Аргентино де Куилмс
16 мар 2024, 14:30 Уркуизф 4 : 1 Асассусо
15 мар 2024, 19:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 0 Вила Далмине
Тур 7
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 0 Уркуизф
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло 1 : 1 Вилла Сан Карлос
10 мар 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Вила Далмине 0 : 2 Аргентино де Куилмс
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Сакачиспас 1 : 0 Фландриа
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Асассусо 2 : 0 Колегиалес
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Канелас 1 : 0 Аргентиро де Мерло
09 мар 2024, 15:00 Мидланд 0 : 0 Комуникасьонес
08 мар 2024, 18:00 Ексурсиортстас 2 : 1 Док Суд
Тур 6
04 мар 2024, 15:00 Док Суд 1 : 0 Асассусо
03 мар 2024, 15:00 Уркуизф 0 : 0 Вила Далмине
02 мар 2024, 15:05 Комуникасьонес 0 : 1 Лос-Андес
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Аргентино де Куилмс 1 : 1 Фуникс
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Арменио 0 : 1 Мидланд
02 мар 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 1 : 2 Канелас
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Спортиво Италиано 1 : 0 Деп. Мерло
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Вилла Сан Карлос 3 : 0 Сакачиспас
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Аргентиро де Мерло 2 : 2 Лаферре
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Фландриа 1 : 0 Ексурсиортстас
02 мар 2024, 15:00 Колегиалес 1 : 1 Сан Мартин Бурзако
Тур 5
28 фев 2024, 15:00 Лаферре 0 : 2 CS Deportivo Liniers
27 фев 2024, 15:00 Сакачиспас 2 : 2 Спортиво Италиано
26 фев 2024, 19:10 Лос-Андес 2 : 2 Депортиво Арменио
26 фев 2024, 19:05 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 0 Док Суд
26 фев 2024, 15:00 Вила Далмине 0 : 3 Фуникс
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Деп. Мерло 2 : 1 Аргентиро де Мерло
25 фев 2024, 15:00 Уркуизф 0 : 3 Колегиалес
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Асассусо 0 : 2 Фландриа
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Ексурсиортстас 1 : 0 Вилла Сан Карлос
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Канелас 2 : 1 Комуникасьонес
24 фев 2024, 15:00 Мидланд 0 : 3 Аргентино де Куилмс
Тур 3
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Колегиалес 1 : 2 Док Суд
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Лаферре 2 : 1 Депортиво Арменио
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Деп. Мерло 0 : 0 Комуникасьонес
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Ексурсиортстас 0 : 0 Аргентиро де Мерло
17 фев 2024, 15:00 Вила Далмине 1 : 2 Мидланд
16 фев 2024, 19:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако 1 : 0 Вилла Сан Карлос
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Асассусо 0 : 0 Спортиво Италиано
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Лос-Андес 1 : 0 Фуникс
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Канелас 0 : 0 Аргентино де Куилмс
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Сакачиспас 1 : 0 CS Deportivo Liniers
16 фев 2024, 15:00 Уркуизф 0 : 0 Фландриа
Тур 2
13 фев 2024, 15:00 CS Deportivo Liniers 0 : 1 Ексурсиортстас
12 фев 2024, 19:05 Комуникасьонес 4 : 0 Сакачиспас
12 фев 2024, 15:00 Аргентино де Куилмс 1 : 1 Лаферре
12 фев 2024, 15:00 Фуникс 0 : 0 Канелас
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Спортиво Италиано 1 : 1 Сан Мартин Бурзако
11 фев 2024, 15:00 Док Суд 2 : 0 Вила Далмине
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Фландриа 0 : 0 Колегиалес
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Вилла Сан Карлос 3 : 1 Уркуизф
10 фев 2024, 15:00 Депортиво Арменио 2 : 0 Деп. Мерло
09 фев 2024, 18:30 Аргентиро де Мерло 1 : 2 Асассусо
09 фев 2024, 15:00 Мидланд 0 : 1 Лос-Андес