Rus

Primera B Metropolitana Argentina Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 02.02.2024 - 16.11.2024
Category Argentina
Participants 60
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
24 may 2024, 20:10 Excursionistas - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
25 may 2024, 14:30 Flandria - : - Argentino de Merlo
25 may 2024, 14:30 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Deportivo Armenio
25 may 2024, 14:30 Acassuso - : - CA Fenix
25 may 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Merlo - : - Canuelas
25 may 2024, 14:30 Villa San Carlos - : - Sportivo Italiano
25 may 2024, 14:30 Laferrere - : - Villa Dalmine
26 may 2024, 11:00 Dock Sud - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
26 may 2024, 12:30 Colegiales - : - Comunicaciones
Round 11
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Circulo Deportivo
26 may 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Deportivo Rincon
26 may 2024, 14:30 Olimpo - : - Club Cipolletti
26 may 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Santamarina
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Villa Mitre
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - Sportivo Estudiantes
26 may 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras - : - Gutierrez SC
26 may 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
26 may 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - : - San Martin Mendoza
26 may 2024, 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - : - CASD Camioneros
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Union de Sunchales
26 may 2024, 14:30 Central Norte - : - Boca Unidos
26 may 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Sol de America Formosa
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - : - Crucero del Norte
26 may 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Sportivo Las Parejas
26 may 2024, 14:30 Douglas Haig - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
26 may 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Belgrano - : - 9 de Julio Rafaela
26 may 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - : - El Linqueno
Round 18
27 may 2024, 14:30 Sacachispas FC - : - Los Andes
27 may 2024, 19:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Argentino de Quilmes
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Olimpo
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Club Cipolletti
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Deportivo Rincon
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Villa Mitre - : - Circulo Deportivo
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Santamarina - : - Sansinena BB
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras - : - Sportivo Atenas
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - : - Gutierrez SC
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Sportivo Estudiantes
14 jul 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
14 jul 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
14 jul 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Boca Unidos
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Central Norte
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Juventud Antoniana - : - Sol de America Formosa
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - : - Union de Sunchales
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Douglas Haig - : - Sportivo Las Parejas
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - : - 9 de Julio Rafaela
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Belgrano - : - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Villa San Carlos
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Deportivo Merlo
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Sacachispas FC
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Excursionistas
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Acassuso
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - San Martin Burzaco
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - CD UAI Urquiza
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Colegiales
12 oct 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Dock Sud
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Flandria
12 oct 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Laferrere
Round 19
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Villa San Carlos
01 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Sacachispas FC
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Deportivo Merlo
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - San Martin Burzaco
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Acassuso
01 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Excursionistas
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Flandria
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Laferrere
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Dock Sud
01 jun 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Colegiales
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - CD UAI Urquiza
Round 12
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Kimberley
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Villa Mitre - : - Germinal
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Santamarina - : - Sol de Mayo
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Olimpo
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti - : - Sansinena BB
02 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
02 jun 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Juventud Unida Universitario
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Huracan Las Heras
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Gutierrez SC - : - Sportivo Atenas
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - : - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Sol de America Formosa - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Crucero del Norte - : - San Martin de Formosa
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Juventud Antoniana - : - Sarmiento de Resistencia
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Union de Sunchales - : - Central Norte
02 jun 2024, 14:30 9 de Julio Rafaela - : - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - Sportivo Belgrano
02 jun 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - Douglas Haig
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - : - Independiente Chivilcoy
Round 20
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Villa San Carlos
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Los Andes
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - CA Fenix
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Argentino de Quilmes
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Argentino de Merlo
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Deportivo Armenio
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Sportivo Italiano
08 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Comunicaciones
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Villa Dalmine
08 jun 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
Round 13
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti - : - Deportivo Rincon
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Germinal
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Villa Mitre
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Santamarina
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Olimpo - : - Circulo Deportivo
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - : - Juventud Unida Universitario
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - CASD Camioneros
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras - : - San Martin Mendoza
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - : - Gutierrez SC
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos - : - Union de Sunchales
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Central Norte - : - Sol de America Formosa
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Crucero del Norte
09 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Juventud Antoniana
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - : - 9 de Julio Rafaela
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Belgrano - : - El Linqueno
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Douglas Haig - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Round 7
12 jun 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - : - CASD Camioneros
Round 21
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Canuelas
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Dock Sud
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - CD UAI Urquiza
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Colegiales
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - San Martin Burzaco
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Excursionistas
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Acassuso
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Sacachispas FC
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Flandria
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Deportivo Merlo
15 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Laferrere
Round 14
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Sol de Mayo
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Villa Mitre - : - Kimberley
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Santamarina - : - Olimpo
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Club Cipolletti
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Sansinena BB
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Gutierrez SC - : - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Sportivo Estudiantes
16 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Sportivo Atenas
16 jun 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Huracan Las Heras
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - : - San Martin de Formosa
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Sol de America Formosa - : - Boca Unidos
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Crucero del Norte - : - Central Norte
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Juventud Antoniana - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - : - Sportivo Belgrano
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - : - Douglas Haig
16 jun 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - Sportivo Las Parejas
Round 1
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Villa Dalmine
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Dock Sud
22 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Canuelas
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Deportivo Merlo
22 jun 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Laferrere
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Sacachispas FC
22 jun 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Acassuso
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Excursionistas
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - San Martin Burzaco
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - CD UAI Urquiza
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Colegiales
Round 15
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Circulo Deportivo
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti - : - Santamarina
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Germinal
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Sol de Mayo
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Olimpo - : - Villa Mitre
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Huracan Las Heras - : - Juventud Unida Universitario
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Gutierrez SC - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - CASD Camioneros
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - : - San Martin Mendoza
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Union de Sunchales - : - Sol de America Formosa
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos - : - Crucero del Norte
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Central Norte - : - Juventud Antoniana
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Sarmiento de Resistencia
23 jun 2024, 14:30 9 de Julio Rafaela - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - : - El Linqueno
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
23 jun 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Belgrano - : - Independiente Chivilcoy
Round 2
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Flandria
29 jun 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Villa San Carlos
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Argentino de Merlo
29 jun 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Sportivo Italiano
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Comunicaciones
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - CA Fenix
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Argentino de Quilmes
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Deportivo Armenio
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Dock Sud
Round 16
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Kimberley
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Olimpo
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Santamarina - : - Deportivo Rincon
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Villa Mitre - : - Club Cipolletti
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Sansinena BB
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
30 jun 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Sportivo Estudiantes
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - : - Sportivo Atenas
30 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Gutierrez SC
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Huracan Las Heras
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Crucero del Norte - : - Union de Sunchales
30 jun 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Juventud Antoniana - : - Boca Unidos
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - : - Central Norte
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Douglas Haig - : - Sportivo Belgrano
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Independiente Chivilcoy - : - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
30 jun 2024, 14:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - : - Sportivo Las Parejas
30 jun 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - 9 de Julio Rafaela
Round 3
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Colegiales
06 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Los Andes
06 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Villa Dalmine
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Canuelas
06 jul 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Sacachispas FC
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Deportivo Merlo
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Laferrere
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Excursionistas
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - San Martin Burzaco
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Acassuso
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - CD UAI Urquiza
Round 17
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Club Cipolletti - : - Germinal
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Villa Mitre
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Santamarina
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Olimpo - : - Sol de Mayo
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Kimberley
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Gutierrez SC - : - CASD Camioneros
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - San Martin Mendoza
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Estudiantes - : - Juventud Unida Universitario
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - : - Huracan Las Heras
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Sol de America Formosa - : - Crucero del Norte
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Union de Sunchales - : - Juventud Antoniana
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Boca Unidos - : - Sarmiento de Resistencia
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Central Norte - : - San Martin de Formosa
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - El Linqueno
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - : - Independiente Chivilcoy
07 jul 2024, 14:30 9 de Julio Rafaela - : - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - : - Douglas Haig
Round 4
09 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - CA Fenix
09 jul 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Dock Sud
09 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Flandria
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Villa San Carlos
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Argentino de Merlo
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Sportivo Italiano
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Comunicaciones
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Deportivo Armenio
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Argentino de Quilmes
09 jul 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Colegiales
Round 5
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - CD UAI Urquiza
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Los Andes
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Canuelas
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Villa Dalmine
13 jul 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Laferrere
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Deportivo Merlo
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Sacachispas FC
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Acassuso
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Excursionistas
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - San Martin Burzaco
Round 6
20 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Argentino de Quilmes
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Flandria
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Dock Sud
20 jul 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Colegiales
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Argentino de Merlo
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Villa San Carlos
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Comunicaciones
20 jul 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Deportivo Armenio
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Sportivo Italiano
20 jul 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - CD UAI Urquiza
Round 7
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Acassuso
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Excursionistas
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Sacachispas FC
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Villa Dalmine
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - San Martin Burzaco
27 jul 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Los Andes
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Canuelas
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - CA Fenix
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Laferrere
27 jul 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Deportivo Merlo
Round 8
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - CD UAI Urquiza
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Colegiales
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Dock Sud
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Sportivo Italiano
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Flandria
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Villa San Carlos
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Argentino de Merlo
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - San Martin Burzaco
03 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Comunicaciones
03 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
03 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Deportivo Armenio
Round 9
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Excursionistas
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Sacachispas FC
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Laferrere
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Deportivo Merlo
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Canuelas
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Los Andes
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
10 aug 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - CA Fenix
10 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Acassuso
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Argentino de Quilmes
10 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Villa Dalmine
Round 10
17 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Argentino de Merlo
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Acassuso
17 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Sportivo Italiano
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Colegiales
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Flandria
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Dock Sud
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - CD UAI Urquiza
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Comunicaciones
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - San Martin Burzaco
17 aug 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Villa San Carlos
Round 11
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Excursionistas
24 aug 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Deportivo Armenio
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Villa Dalmine
24 aug 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Sacachispas FC
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Laferrere
24 aug 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Deportivo Merlo
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Canuelas
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Los Andes
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - CA Fenix
24 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Argentino de Quilmes
Round 12
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Acassuso
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Colegiales
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - CD UAI Urquiza
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - San Martin Burzaco
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Dock Sud
31 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Villa San Carlos
31 aug 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Flandria
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Sportivo Italiano
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Argentino de Merlo
31 aug 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Excursionistas
Round 13
07 sep 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Villa Dalmine
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Deportivo Armenio
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Sacachispas FC
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Comunicaciones
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - CA Fenix
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Argentino de Quilmes
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Los Andes
07 sep 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Canuelas
07 sep 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Laferrere
07 sep 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Deportivo Merlo
Round 14
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Excursionistas
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Argentino de Merlo
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Acassuso
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - San Martin Burzaco
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - CD UAI Urquiza
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Colegiales
14 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Dock Sud
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Flandria
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Villa San Carlos
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Sportivo Italiano
14 sep 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Sacachispas FC
Round 15
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Villa Dalmine
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Deportivo Merlo
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Argentino de Quilmes
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Comunicaciones
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Deportivo Armenio
21 sep 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Los Andes
21 sep 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - CA Fenix
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Canuelas
21 sep 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Laferrere
Round 16
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Sportivo Italiano
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Excursionistas
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Sacachispas FC
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - San Martin Burzaco
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Acassuso
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Dock Sud
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Colegiales
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - Flandria
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - CD UAI Urquiza
28 sep 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Villa San Carlos
28 sep 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Deportivo Merlo
Round 17
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Villa Dalmine
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Laferrere
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Argentino de Merlo
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Comunicaciones
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Deportivo Armenio
05 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - CA Fenix
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
05 oct 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Argentino de Quilmes
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Canuelas
05 oct 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Los Andes
Round 19
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Sportivo Italiano
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Argentino de Merlo
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Villa Dalmine
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - Canuelas
19 oct 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Comunicaciones
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
19 oct 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - Deportivo Armenio
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Argentino de Quilmes
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - CA Fenix
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
19 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - Los Andes
Round 20
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Villa San Carlos - : - Flandria
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Los Andes - : - Laferrere
26 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Ferrocarril Midland - : - Deportivo Merlo
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - : - Excursionistas
26 oct 2024, 16:00 CA Fenix - : - Sacachispas FC
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Armenio - : - Acassuso
26 oct 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - CD UAI Urquiza
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Argentino de Merlo - : - Colegiales
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Comunicaciones - : - San Martin Burzaco
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Sportivo Italiano - : - Dock Sud
26 oct 2024, 16:00 Villa Dalmine - : - Canuelas
Round 21
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Canuelas - : - Los Andes
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Dock Sud - : - Villa San Carlos
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Colegiales - : - Sportivo Italiano
01 nov 2024, 16:00 CD UAI Urquiza - : - Argentino de Merlo
01 nov 2024, 16:00 San Martin Burzaco - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Excursionistas - : - Deportivo Armenio
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - : - CA Fenix
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Acassuso - : - Comunicaciones
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Sacachispas FC - : - Argentino de Quilmes
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Laferrere - : - CA Ferrocarril Midland
01 nov 2024, 16:00 Flandria - : - Villa Dalmine