Eng

Расписание Примера B Метрополитана Аргентина - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 02.02.2024 - 16.11.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 60
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 18
Сегодня, 20:10 Ексурсиортстас - : - Мидланд
Тур 11
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Индепендиенте Чивилко - : - El Linqueno
25 мая 2024, 15:00 Сармиенто де Ресистенца - : - Крусеро Дель Норте
25 мая 2024, 15:00 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо - : - Спортиво Лас Парехас
26 мая 2024, 10:00 Kimberley - : - Deportivo Rincon
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Sol de Mayo - : - Circulo Deportivo
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Олимпо - : - Клуб Чиполлетти
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Germinal - : - Сантамарина Тандиль
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Ферро Каррил - : - CASD Camioneros
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Дуглас Хейг - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Вилла Митре
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Хуракан Лас Херас - : - Гутиерес
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Унида Университарио - : - San Martin Mendoza
26 мая 2024, 15:00 Sportivo Atenas - : - Спортиво Эстудиантес
26 мая 2024, 15:00 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Юнион де Санчалес
26 мая 2024, 15:00 San Martin de Formosa - : - Сол де Америка Формоса
26 мая 2024, 16:00 Сентрал Норте - : - Бока Унидос
26 мая 2024, 16:35 Спортиво Белграно - : - 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
Тур 18
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Фландриа - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Уркуизф - : - Депортиво Арменио
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Асассусо - : - Фуникс
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Деп. Мерло - : - Канелас
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Спортиво Италиано
25 мая 2024, 14:30 Лаферре - : - Вила Далмине
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Док Суд - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
26 мая 2024, 12:30 Колегиалес - : - Комуникасьонес
27 мая 2024, 14:30 Сакачиспас - : - Лос-Андес
27 мая 2024, 19:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Олимпо
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Клуб Чиполлетти
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Deportivo Rincon
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Вилла Митре - : - Circulo Deportivo
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Sansinena BB
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Хуракан Лас Херас - : - Sportivo Atenas
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Унида Университарио - : - Гутиерес
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Спортиво Эстудиантес
14 июл 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
14 июл 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Ферро Каррил
14 июл 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Бока Унидос
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Сентрал Норте
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Антониана - : - Сол де Америка Формоса
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Сармиенто де Ресистенца - : - Юнион де Санчалес
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Дуглас Хейг - : - Спортиво Лас Парехас
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Индепендиенте Чивилко - : - 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Белграно - : - Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
14 июл 2024, 14:30 Гимназия Эсгрима - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Деп. Мерло
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Сакачиспас
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Ексурсиортстас
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Асассусо
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Уркуизф
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Колегиалес
12 окт 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Док Суд
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Фландриа
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Лаферре
Тур 19
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Сакачиспас
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Деп. Мерло
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Асассусо
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Ексурсиортстас
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Фландриа
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Лаферре
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Док Суд
01 июн 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Колегиалес
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Уркуизф
Тур 12
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Kimberley
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Вилла Митре - : - Germinal
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Sol de Mayo
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Олимпо
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Клуб Чиполлетти - : - Sansinena BB
02 июн 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
02 июн 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Ювентуд Унида Университарио
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Хуракан Лас Херас
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Гутиерес - : - Sportivo Atenas
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Эстудиантес - : - Ферро Каррил
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Сол де Америка Формоса - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Крусеро Дель Норте - : - San Martin de Formosa
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Антониана - : - Сармиенто де Ресистенца
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Юнион де Санчалес - : - Сентрал Норте
02 июн 2024, 14:30 9 де Хулио Рафаэла - : - Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - Спортиво Белграно
02 июн 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - Дуглас Хейг
02 июн 2024, 14:30 Гимназия Эсгрима - : - Индепендиенте Чивилко
Тур 20
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Лос-Андес
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Мидланд
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Фуникс
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Депортиво Арменио
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Спортиво Италиано
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Комуникасьонес
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Вила Далмине
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
Тур 13
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Клуб Чиполлетти - : - Deportivo Rincon
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Germinal
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Вилла Митре
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Сантамарина Тандиль
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Олимпо - : - Circulo Deportivo
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Ферро Каррил - : - Ювентуд Унида Университарио
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - CASD Camioneros
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Хуракан Лас Херас - : - San Martin Mendoza
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Эстудиантес - : - Гутиерес
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Бока Унидос - : - Юнион де Санчалес
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Сентрал Норте - : - Сол де Америка Формоса
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Крусеро Дель Норте
09 июн 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Ювентуд Антониана
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Лас Парехас - : - 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Белграно - : - El Linqueno
09 июн 2024, 14:30 Дуглас Хейг - : - Гимназия Эсгрима
Тур 7
12 июн 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Эстудиантес - : - CASD Camioneros
Тур 21
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Канелас
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Док Суд
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Уркуизф
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Колегиалес
15 июн 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Ексурсиортстас
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Асассусо
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Сакачиспас
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Фландриа
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Деп. Мерло
15 июн 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Лаферре
Тур 14
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Sol de Mayo
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Вилла Митре - : - Kimberley
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Олимпо
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Клуб Чиполлетти
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Sansinena BB
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Гутиерес - : - Ферро Каррил
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Спортиво Эстудиантес
16 июн 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Sportivo Atenas
16 июн 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Хуракан Лас Херас
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Унида Университарио - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Сармиенто де Ресистенца - : - San Martin de Formosa
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Сол де Америка Формоса - : - Бока Унидос
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Крусеро Дель Норте - : - Сентрал Норте
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Антониана - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Гимназия Эсгрима - : - Спортиво Белграно
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Индепендиенте Чивилко - : - Дуглас Хейг
16 июн 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
16 июн 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - Спортиво Лас Парехас
Тур 1
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Вила Далмине
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Док Суд
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Канелас
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Деп. Мерло
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Лаферре
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Сакачиспас
22 июн 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Асассусо
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Ексурсиортстас
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Уркуизф
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Колегиалес
Тур 15
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Circulo Deportivo
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Клуб Чиполлетти - : - Сантамарина Тандиль
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Kimberley - : - Germinal
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Sol de Mayo
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Олимпо - : - Вилла Митре
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Хуракан Лас Херас - : - Ювентуд Унида Университарио
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Гутиерес - : - Argentino Monte Maiz
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - CASD Camioneros
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Эстудиантес - : - San Martin Mendoza
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Ферро Каррил - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Юнион де Санчалес - : - Сол де Америка Формоса
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Бока Унидос - : - Крусеро Дель Норте
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Сентрал Норте - : - Ювентуд Антониана
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Sarmiento de La Banda - : - Сармиенто де Ресистенца
23 июн 2024, 14:30 9 де Хулио Рафаэла - : - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Лас Парехас - : - El Linqueno
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо - : - Гимназия Эсгрима
23 июн 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Белграно - : - Индепендиенте Чивилко
Тур 2
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Мидланд
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Фландриа
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Спортиво Италиано
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Комуникасьонес
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Фуникс
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Депортиво Арменио
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Док Суд
Тур 16
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Sol de Mayo - : - Kimberley
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Germinal - : - Олимпо
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Сантамарина Тандиль - : - Deportivo Rincon
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Вилла Митре - : - Клуб Чиполлетти
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Sansinena BB
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - Ферро Каррил
30 июн 2024, 14:30 CASD Camioneros - : - Спортиво Эстудиантес
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Унида Университарио - : - Sportivo Atenas
30 июн 2024, 14:30 San Martin Mendoza - : - Гутиерес
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Ciudad de Bolivar - : - Хуракан Лас Херас
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Крусеро Дель Норте - : - Юнион де Санчалес
30 июн 2024, 14:30 San Martin de Formosa - : - Sarmiento de La Banda
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Ювентуд Антониана - : - Бока Унидос
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Сармиенто де Ресистенца - : - Сентрал Норте
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Дуглас Хейг - : - Спортиво Белграно
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Индепендиенте Чивилко - : - Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо
30 июн 2024, 14:30 Гимназия Эсгрима - : - Спортиво Лас Парехас
30 июн 2024, 14:30 El Linqueno - : - 9 де Хулио Рафаэла
Тур 3
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Колегиалес
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Лос-Андес
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Вила Далмине
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Канелас
06 июл 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Сакачиспас
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Деп. Мерло
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Лаферре
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Ексурсиортстас
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Асассусо
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Уркуизф
Тур 17
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Клуб Чиполлетти - : - Germinal
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Deportivo Rincon - : - Вилла Митре
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Circulo Deportivo - : - Сантамарина Тандиль
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Олимпо - : - Sol de Mayo
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Sansinena BB - : - Kimberley
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Гутиерес - : - CASD Camioneros
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Argentino Monte Maiz - : - San Martin Mendoza
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Эстудиантес - : - Ювентуд Унида Университарио
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Ферро Каррил - : - Хуракан Лас Херас
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Sportivo Atenas - : - Ciudad de Bolivar
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Сол де Америка Формоса - : - Крусеро Дель Норте
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Юнион де Санчалес - : - Ювентуд Антониана
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Бока Унидос - : - Сармиенто де Ресистенца
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Сентрал Норте - : - San Martin de Formosa
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - : - El Linqueno
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Спортиво Лас Парехас - : - Индепендиенте Чивилко
07 июл 2024, 14:30 9 де Хулио Рафаэла - : - Гимназия Эсгрима
07 июл 2024, 14:30 Деф. Белграно Вилла Рамальхо - : - Дуглас Хейг
Тур 4
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Фуникс
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Док Суд
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Фландриа
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Спортиво Италиано
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Комуникасьонес
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Депортиво Арменио
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
09 июл 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Колегиалес
Тур 5
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Уркуизф
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Мидланд
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Лос-Андес
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Канелас
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Вила Далмине
13 июл 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Лаферре
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Деп. Мерло
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Сакачиспас
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Асассусо
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Ексурсиортстас
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
Тур 6
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Фландриа
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Док Суд
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Колегиалес
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Комуникасьонес
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Депортиво Арменио
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Спортиво Италиано
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Уркуизф
Тур 7
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Асассусо
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Ексурсиортстас
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Сакачиспас
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Вила Далмине
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
27 июл 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Лос-Андес
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Мидланд
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Канелас
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Фуникс
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Лаферре
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Деп. Мерло
Тур 8
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Уркуизф
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Колегиалес
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Док Суд
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Спортиво Италиано
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Фландриа
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Комуникасьонес
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Депортиво Арменио
Тур 9
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Ексурсиортстас
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Сакачиспас
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Лаферре
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Деп. Мерло
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Канелас
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Лос-Андес
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Мидланд
10 авг 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Фуникс
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Асассусо
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Вила Далмине
Тур 10
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Асассусо
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Спортиво Италиано
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Колегиалес
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Фландриа
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Док Суд
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Уркуизф
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Комуникасьонес
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
Тур 11
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Ексурсиортстас
24 авг 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Депортиво Арменио
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Вила Далмине
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Сакачиспас
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Лаферре
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Деп. Мерло
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Мидланд
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Канелас
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Лос-Андес
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Фуникс
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
Тур 12
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Асассусо
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Колегиалес
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Уркуизф
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Док Суд
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Фландриа
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Спортиво Италиано
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Ексурсиортстас
Тур 13
07 сен 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Вила Далмине
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Депортиво Арменио
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Сакачиспас
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Комуникасьонес
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Фуникс
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Мидланд
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Лос-Андес
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Канелас
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Лаферре
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Деп. Мерло
Тур 14
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Ексурсиортстас
14 сен 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Асассусо
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Уркуизф
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Колегиалес
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Док Суд
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Фландриа
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Спортиво Италиано
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Сакачиспас
Тур 15
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Вила Далмине
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Деп. Мерло
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Комуникасьонес
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Депортиво Арменио
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Лос-Андес
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Мидланд
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Фуникс
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Канелас
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Лаферре
Тур 16
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Спортиво Италиано
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Ексурсиортстас
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Сакачиспас
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Асассусо
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Док Суд
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Колегиалес
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Фландриа
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Уркуизф
28 сен 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Деп. Мерло
Тур 17
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Вила Далмине
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Лаферре
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Комуникасьонес
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Депортиво Арменио
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Фуникс
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Мидланд
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Канелас
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Лос-Андес
Тур 19
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Спортиво Италиано
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Вила Далмине
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Канелас
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Комуникасьонес
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - Депортиво Арменио
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Фуникс
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Мидланд
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Лос-Андес
Тур 20
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Вилла Сан Карлос - : - Фландриа
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Лос-Андес - : - Лаферре
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Мидланд - : - Деп. Мерло
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Аргентино де Куилмс - : - Ексурсиортстас
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Фуникс - : - Сакачиспас
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Арменио - : - Асассусо
26 окт 2024, 16:00 CS Deportivo Liniers - : - Уркуизф
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Аргентиро де Мерло - : - Колегиалес
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Комуникасьонес - : - Сан Мартин Бурзако
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Спортиво Италиано - : - Док Суд
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Вила Далмине - : - Канелас
Тур 21
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Канелас - : - Лос-Андес
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Док Суд - : - Вилла Сан Карлос
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Колегиалес - : - Спортиво Италиано
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Уркуизф - : - Аргентиро де Мерло
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Бурзако - : - CS Deportivo Liniers
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ексурсиортстас - : - Депортиво Арменио
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Деп. Мерло - : - Фуникс
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Асассусо - : - Комуникасьонес
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сакачиспас - : - Аргентино де Куилмс
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Лаферре - : - Мидланд
01 ноя 2024, 16:00 Фландриа - : - Вила Далмине