Eng

Расписание Примера Насьональ Аргентина - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 02.02.2024 - 26.10.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 38
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 16
19 мая 2024, 12:45 Атланта - : - Атлетико Раф
19 мая 2024, 14:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Agropecuario
19 мая 2024, 14:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Тристан Суарес
19 мая 2024, 14:30 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Депортиво Морон
19 мая 2024, 14:30 Альдосиви - : - Алмагро
19 мая 2024, 14:30 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Депортиво Мадрин
19 мая 2024, 14:30 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Расинг де Кордоба
19 мая 2024, 14:45 Колон - : - Чако Фор Эвер
19 мая 2024, 15:00 Сан Мартин - : - Олл Бойз
19 мая 2024, 17:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
20 мая 2024, 14:30 Алмиранте Браун - : - Сан Телмо
20 мая 2024, 20:10 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Патронато
20 мая 2024, 20:30 Атлетико Митре - : - Браун де Адрогуе
21 мая 2024, 15:05 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
Тур 17
25 мая 2024, 11:45 Сан Телмо - : - Колон
25 мая 2024, 12:30 Тристан Суарес - : - Сан Мартин
25 мая 2024, 14:00 Agropecuario - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
25 мая 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Алмиранте Браун
26 мая 2024, 12:10 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Сан мигел
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Атланта
26 мая 2024, 14:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
26 мая 2024, 14:20 Депортиво Морон - : - Нуэва Чикаго
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Олл Бойз - : - Гильермо Браун
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Депортиво Майпу - : - Кильмес
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Алмагро - : - Атлетико Митре
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Atletico Guemes - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
26 мая 2024, 15:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
26 мая 2024, 15:00 Патронато - : - Арсенал Саранди
26 мая 2024, 15:00 Гимназия Й - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
26 мая 2024, 16:30 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
27 мая 2024, 17:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Альдосиви
27 мая 2024, 20:10 Темперлей - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
Тур 18
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Atletico Guemes
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Атлетико Алварадо
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Гимназия Й
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Депортиво Майпу
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Депортиво Мадрин
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Атлетико Раф
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Сан Телмо
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Чако Фор Эвер
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Алмагро
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Браун де Адрогуе
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Расинг де Кордоба
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Темперлей
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Сан мигел
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Патронато
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Олл Бойз
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Тристан Суарес
01 июн 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
Тур 19
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Гильермо Браун
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Депортиво Морон
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Нуэва Чикаго
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Атлетико Митре
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Альдосиви
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Алмиранте Браун
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Колон
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Сан Мартин
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Атланта
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Agropecuario
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Кильмес
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
08 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Арсенал Саранди
Тур 20
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Кильмес
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Депортиво Морон
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Нуэва Чикаго
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Колон
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Атлетико Митре
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Альдосиви
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Гильермо Браун
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Олл Бойз
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Agropecuario
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Сан Мартин
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Арсенал Саранди
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
22 июн 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Алмиранте Браун
Тур 21
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Браун де Адрогуе
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Атлетико Алварадо
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Atletico Guemes
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Гимназия Й
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Депортиво Майпу
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Сан мигел
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Кильмес
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Патронато
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Расинг де Кордоба
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Алмиранте Браун
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Атланта
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Депортиво Мадрин
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Атлетико Раф
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Чако Фор Эвер
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Сан Телмо
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
29 июн 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Алмагро
Тур 22
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Депортиво Морон
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Темперлей
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Нуэва Чикаго
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Атлетико Митре
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Альдосиви
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Колон
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Арсенал Саранди
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Гильермо Браун
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Сан Мартин
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Agropecuario
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Олл Бойз
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Тристан Суарес
06 июл 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
Тур 23
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Алмиранте Браун
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Атланта
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Колон
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Депортиво Мадрин
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Атлетико Раф
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Сан Телмо
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Чако Фор Эвер
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Алмагро
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Atletico Guemes
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Гимназия Й
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Депортиво Майпу
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Сан мигел
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Кильмес
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Расинг де Кордоба
13 июл 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Атлетико Алварадо
Тур 24
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Браун де Адрогуе
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Депортиво Морон
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Сан Мартин
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Гильермо Браун
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Agropecuario
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Олл Бойз
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Тристан Суарес
20 июл 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Патронато
Тур 25
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Колон
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Алмиранте Браун
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Атланта
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Депортиво Мадрин
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Атлетико Раф
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Сан Телмо
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Чако Фор Эвер
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Atletico Guemes
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Депортиво Майпу
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Гимназия Й
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Сан мигел
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Кильмес
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
27 июл 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Атлетико Алварадо
Тур 26
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Арсенал Саранди
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Сан Мартин
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Гильермо Браун
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Agropecuario
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Олл Бойз
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Тристан Суарес
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Патронато
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Расинг де Кордоба
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Альдосиви
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Алмагро
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Браун де Адрогуе
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Темперлей
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Депортиво Морон
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Нуэва Чикаго
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
03 авг 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Атлетико Митре
Тур 27
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Сан Телмо
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Депортиво Мадрин
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Атлетико Раф
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Атланта
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Колон
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Алмиранте Браун
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Чако Фор Эвер
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Альдосиви
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Гимназия Й
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Депортиво Майпу
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Кильмес
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Сан мигел
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
10 авг 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Atletico Guemes
Тур 28
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Расинг де Кордоба
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Атлетико Алварадо
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Арсенал Саранди
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Патронато
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Олл Бойз
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Agropecuario
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Гильермо Браун
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Сан Мартин
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Атлетико Митре
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Нуэва Чикаго
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Депортиво Морон
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Темперлей
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Алмагро
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Браун де Адрогуе
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
17 авг 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Тристан Суарес
Тур 29
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Атлетико Митре
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Альдосиви
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Колон
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Алмиранте Браун
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Атланта
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Депортиво Мадрин
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Атлетико Раф
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Депортиво Майпу
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Сан Телмо
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Сан мигел
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Кильмес
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Гимназия Й
24 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
Тур 30
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Чако Фор Эвер
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Алмагро
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Браун де Адрогуе
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Темперлей
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Тристан Суарес
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Депортиво Морон
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Гильермо Браун
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Нуэва Чикаго
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Расинг де Кордоба
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Патронато
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Олл Бойз
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Атлетико Алварадо
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Сан Мартин
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Atletico Guemes
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Арсенал Саранди
31 авг 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Agropecuario
Тур 31
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Атлетико Митре
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Альдосиви
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Алмиранте Браун
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Колон
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Атланта
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Атлетико Раф
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Сан мигел
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Кильмес
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Арсенал Саранди
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Депортиво Майпу
07 сен 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Депортиво Мадрин
Тур 32
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Сан Мартин
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Сан Телмо
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Чако Фор Эвер
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Алмагро
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Темперлей
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Atletico Guemes
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Депортиво Морон
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Нуэва Чикаго
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Agropecuario
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Олл Бойз
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Патронато
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Тристан Суарес
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Расинг де Кордоба
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Атлетико Алварадо
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Браун де Адрогуе
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Гимназия Й
14 сен 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Гильермо Браун
Тур 33
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Арсенал Саранди
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Сан Мартин
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Альдосиви
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Алмиранте Браун
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Атланта
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Колон
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Депортиво Мадрин
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Сан мигел
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Кильмес
21 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Атлетико Митре
Тур 34
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Депортиво Морон
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Гильермо Браун
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Атлетико Раф
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Чако Фор Эвер
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Сан Телмо
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Браун де Адрогуе
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Алмагро
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Нуэва Чикаго
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Темперлей
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Олл Бойз
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Тристан Суарес
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Патронато
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Расинг де Кордоба
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Атлетико Алварадо
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Atletico Guemes
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Гимназия Й
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Депортиво Майпу
28 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Agropecuario
Тур 35
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Алмиранте Браун
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Кильмес
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Атланта
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Гильермо Браун
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Сан мигел
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Арсенал Саранди
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Сан Мартин
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Колон
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Нуэва Чикаго
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Атлетико Митре
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Альдосиви
05 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
Тур 36
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Agropecuario
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Депортиво Мадрин
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Атлетико Раф
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Сан Телмо
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Чако Фор Эвер
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Алмагро
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Темперлей
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Браун де Адрогуе
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Депортиво Морон
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Тристан Суарес
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Патронато
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Расинг де Кордоба
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Атлетико Алварадо
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Гимназия Й
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Депортиво Майпу
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Олл Бойз
12 окт 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Atletico Guemes
Тур 37
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан мигел - : - Депортиво Морон
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Темперлей - : - Нуэва Чикаго
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Расинг де Кордоба - : - Арсенал Саранди
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Патронато - : - Сан Мартин
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Тристан Суарес - : - Гильермо Браун
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Олл Бойз - : - Agropecuario
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Ферро Kаррил Оесте - : - Кильмес
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Алварадо - : - Сан Мартин Тукуман
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Atletico Guemes - : - Чакарита Хуниорс
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимназия Й - : - Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Майпу - : - Таллерс Ремедиос
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мадрин - : - Алмиранте Браун
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорс Унидос - : - Атланта
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Раф - : - Колон
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Чако Фор Эвер - : - Альдосиви
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Телмо - : - Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенсорес де Бельграно - : - Атлетико Митре
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Алмагро - : - Гимнасия у Тиро
19 окт 2024, 16:00 Браун де Адрогуе - : - Гимназиа Мендоза
Тур 38
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Кильмес - : - Сан мигел
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Agropecuario - : - Тристан Суарес
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Таллерс Ремедиос - : - Ферро Kаррил Оесте
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Чакарита Хуниорс - : - Гимназия Й
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Клуб Атлетико Эстудиантес - : - Депортиво Майпу
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман - : - Atletico Guemes
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан Мартин - : - Расинг де Кордоба
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Арсенал Саранди - : - Атлетико Алварадо
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Гильермо Браун - : - Патронато
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Нуэва Чикаго - : - Браун де Адрогуе
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Морон - : - Темперлей
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимназиа Мендоза - : - Алмагро
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Гимнасия у Тиро - : - Дефенсорес де Бельграно
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Альдосиви - : - Сан Телмо
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Митре - : - Чако Фор Эвер
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес де Рио-Куарто - : - Атлетико Раф
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Колон - : - Депортиво Мадрин
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Алмиранте Браун - : - Дефенсорс Унидос
26 окт 2024, 16:00 Атланта - : - Олл Бойз