Rus

Super League Uzbekistan Scores & Results

Dates 03.03.2023 - 02.12.2023
Category Uzbekistan
Participants 14
All leagues
Results
Round 26
01 dec 2023, 07:15 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 1 Neftchi Fargona
01 dec 2023, 07:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 : 3 Bunyodkor Tashkent
01 dec 2023, 07:15 AGMK 1 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
01 dec 2023, 05:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 0 Turon
01 dec 2023, 05:00 Andijon 1 : 0 Buxoro
01 dec 2023, 05:00 Sogdiana 0 : 2 Surkhon-2011
01 dec 2023, 05:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 : 1 Olympic
Round 25
24 nov 2023, 08:15 Surkhon-2011 1 : 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
24 nov 2023, 06:00 Olympic 2 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
23 nov 2023, 08:15 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 0 Sogdiana
23 nov 2023, 08:15 Neftchi Fargona 1 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
23 nov 2023, 06:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
22 nov 2023, 09:00 Turon 1 : 3 Andijon
22 nov 2023, 08:15 Buxoro 0 : 1 AGMK
Round 21
19 nov 2023, 06:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Olympic
Round 24
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 : 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
Round 19
10 nov 2023, 08:15 Buxoro 0 : 1 Olympic
09 nov 2023, 08:15 Turon 0 : 3 Neftchi Fargona
Round 24
04 nov 2023, 09:15 Sogdiana 1 : 0 Buxoro
04 nov 2023, 07:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 : 1 Surkhon-2011
03 nov 2023, 09:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
03 nov 2023, 09:15 Neftchi Fargona 0 : 1 Olympic
02 nov 2023, 09:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon 3 : 0 Andijon
01 nov 2023, 09:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Turon
Round 22
30 oct 2023, 09:15 Navbahor Namangan 0 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
Round 23
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Buxoro 0 : 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
28 oct 2023, 09:15 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2 : 1 Neftchi Fargona
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Andijon 0 : 1 AGMK
27 oct 2023, 09:30 Nasaf Qarshi 2 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 2 Navbahor Namangan
26 oct 2023, 09:15 Turon 1 : 0 Sogdiana
26 oct 2023, 07:00 Olympic 0 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Round 22
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Neftchi Fargona 1 : 1 Surkhon-2011
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Sogdiana 1 : 2 Andijon
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Olympic 1 : 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent
20 oct 2023, 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 : 0 Turon
20 oct 2023, 07:30 Metallurg Bekobod 0 : 0 Buxoro
12 oct 2023, 09:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 2 AGMK
Round 21
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Buxoro 0 : 3 Navbahor Namangan
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Andijon 1 : 0 Pakhtakor Tashkent
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Nasaf Qarshi 2 : 0 Neftchi Fargona
07 oct 2023, 08:00 AGMK 3 : 2 Sogdiana
06 oct 2023, 09:30 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2 : 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon
05 oct 2023, 09:30 Turon 1 : 1 Metallurg Bekobod
Round 20
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon 4 : 2 Sogdiana
29 sep 2023, 10:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 : 1 Surkhon-2011
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Navbahor Namangan 5 : 0 Turon
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 : 2 AGMK
28 sep 2023, 08:00 Olympic 1 : 3 Nasaf Qarshi
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Neftchi Fargona 3 : 0 Buxoro
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod 2 : 0 Andijon
Round 19
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Sogdiana 1 : 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
23 sep 2023, 09:00 AGMK 2 : 4 Metallurg Bekobod
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Andijon 2 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
22 sep 2023, 09:30 Surkhon-2011 1 : 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Round 18
31 aug 2023, 10:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 : 0 Andijon
30 aug 2023, 09:45 Navbahor Namangan 0 : 0 AGMK
30 aug 2023, 09:45 Metallurg Bekobod 3 : 1 Sogdiana
29 aug 2023, 10:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2 : 3 Pakhtakor Tashkent
29 aug 2023, 09:30 Surkhon-2011 1 : 2 Nasaf Qarshi
27 aug 2023, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 2 Buxoro
Round 17
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Sogdiana 2 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
26 aug 2023, 09:30 AGMK 1 : 1 Neftchi Fargona
21 aug 2023, 10:00 Andijon 2 : 1 Olympic
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Buxoro 1 : 1 Surkhon-2011
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Turon 1 : 2 Bunyodkor Tashkent
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
Round 18
25 aug 2023, 10:00 Olympic 2 : 0 Turon
Round 11
15 aug 2023, 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 0 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Round 16
13 aug 2023, 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 : 2 Metallurg Bekobod
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Turon
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 2 : 1 Andijon
11 aug 2023, 11:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 : 0 Sogdiana
11 aug 2023, 11:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Olympic
10 aug 2023, 11:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
10 aug 2023, 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 : 0 Buxoro
Round 15
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 1 AGMK
06 aug 2023, 11:00 Olympic 3 : 3 Sogdiana
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Turon 1 : 0 Nasaf Qarshi
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Buxoro 1 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 : 1 Neftchi Fargona
04 aug 2023, 11:00 Andijon 0 : 0 Surkhon-2011
04 aug 2023, 11:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
Round 14
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 : 2 Sogdiana
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 2 Navbahor Namangan
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Neftchi Fargona 1 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
29 jul 2023, 11:00 AGMK 2 : 3 Surkhon-2011
28 jul 2023, 11:00 Olympic 0 : 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
28 jul 2023, 11:00 Andijon 0 : 0 Nasaf Qarshi
27 jul 2023, 11:00 Buxoro 2 : 3 Turon
Round 8
03 jul 2023, 11:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 1 Turon
02 jul 2023, 11:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
02 jul 2023, 11:00 Olympic 1 : 1 Surkhon-2011
01 jul 2023, 11:00 Sogdiana 1 : 2 AGMK
01 jul 2023, 11:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 0 Buxoro
30 jun 2023, 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 2 : 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
29 jun 2023, 11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 : 1 Andijon
Round 13
26 jun 2023, 11:00 Olympic 1 : 2 Metallurg Bekobod
25 jun 2023, 11:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
25 jun 2023, 11:00 Neftchi Fargona 0 : 0 Navbahor Namangan
24 jun 2023, 11:00 Nasaf Qarshi 2 : 0 AGMK
24 jun 2023, 11:00 Turon 0 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
23 jun 2023, 11:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Sogdiana
23 jun 2023, 11:00 Buxoro 0 : 1 Andijon
Round 12
29 may 2023, 11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 : 0 Surkhon-2011
28 may 2023, 11:00 Sogdiana 1 : 2 Nasaf Qarshi
28 may 2023, 11:00 Navbahor Namangan 2 : 1 Olympic
27 may 2023, 11:00 Andijon 2 : 1 Turon
27 may 2023, 11:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent
26 may 2023, 11:00 AGMK 3 : 1 Buxoro
26 may 2023, 11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 1 Neftchi Fargona
Round 11
22 may 2023, 10:30 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 5 Navbahor Namangan
22 may 2023, 10:30 Andijon 2 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
21 may 2023, 10:30 Turon 1 : 1 AGMK
21 may 2023, 10:30 Olympic 0 : 0 Neftchi Fargona
20 may 2023, 10:30 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
19 may 2023, 11:00 Buxoro 0 : 2 Sogdiana
Round 10
15 may 2023, 10:00 Neftchi Fargona 1 : 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
15 may 2023, 10:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 2 Nasaf Qarshi
14 may 2023, 10:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 0 Surkhon-2011
14 may 2023, 10:00 AGMK 2 : 1 Andijon
13 may 2023, 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 : 0 Buxoro
13 may 2023, 10:00 Sogdiana 2 : 0 Turon
12 may 2023, 10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 : 1 Olympic
Round 9
08 may 2023, 10:00 AGMK 4 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
07 may 2023, 10:00 Surkhon-2011 2 : 2 Neftchi Fargona
07 may 2023, 10:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 0 Navbahor Namangan
06 may 2023, 10:00 Turon 0 : 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
06 may 2023, 09:30 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 1 Olympic
05 may 2023, 10:00 Andijon 1 : 2 Sogdiana
04 may 2023, 10:00 Buxoro 1 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
Round 7
24 apr 2023, 10:00 Nasaf Qarshi 3 : 0 Olympic
24 apr 2023, 08:00 Andijon 5 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
23 apr 2023, 09:00 Turon 0 : 2 Navbahor Namangan
22 apr 2023, 09:10 AGMK 1 : 2 Pakhtakor Tashkent
22 apr 2023, 08:00 Sogdiana 1 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
21 apr 2023, 09:30 Buxoro 2 : 2 Neftchi Fargona
21 apr 2023, 08:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
Round 6
17 apr 2023, 09:10 Bunyodkor Tashkent 1 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
17 apr 2023, 08:00 Neftchi Fargona 1 : 1 Turon
16 apr 2023, 09:10 Olympic 1 : 0 Buxoro
16 apr 2023, 09:10 Metallurg Bekobod 2 : 0 AGMK
15 apr 2023, 09:10 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 : 1 Sogdiana
14 apr 2023, 09:25 Qizilqum Zarafshon 0 : 0 Surkhon-2011
14 apr 2023, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 0 Andijon
Round 5
10 apr 2023, 09:05 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 : 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
09 apr 2023, 09:15 Nasaf Qarshi 3 : 2 Surkhon-2011
09 apr 2023, 09:05 AGMK 2 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
08 apr 2023, 08:55 Andijon 0 : 2 Neftchi Fargona
08 apr 2023, 06:30 Sogdiana 2 : 2 Metallurg Bekobod
07 apr 2023, 09:20 Buxoro 0 : 2 Bunyodkor Tashkent
07 apr 2023, 08:55 Turon 0 : 1 Olympic
Round 4
03 apr 2023, 08:00 Olympic 0 : 1 Andijon
02 apr 2023, 08:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 : 0 Turon
02 apr 2023, 08:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 3 Pakhtakor Tashkent
01 apr 2023, 09:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
01 apr 2023, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 : 0 Sogdiana
31 mar 2023, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 2 : 0 Buxoro
31 mar 2023, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 : 2 AGMK
Round 3
19 mar 2023, 08:00 Turon 1 : 1 Surkhon-2011
19 mar 2023, 07:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
18 mar 2023, 08:00 Andijon 0 : 3 Bunyodkor Tashkent
18 mar 2023, 06:00 Sogdiana 0 : 2 Neftchi Fargona
17 mar 2023, 10:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 : 1 Navbahor Namangan
17 mar 2023, 09:30 Buxoro 0 : 1 Nasaf Qarshi
17 mar 2023, 08:00 Olympic 0 : 1 AGMK
Round 2
13 mar 2023, 09:30 AGMK 2 : 3 Bunyodkor Tashkent
12 mar 2023, 09:30 Nasaf Qarshi 2 : 1 Turon
12 mar 2023, 07:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 : 0 Buxoro
11 mar 2023, 07:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 0 Andijon
11 mar 2023, 06:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 : 0 Metallurg Bekobod
10 mar 2023, 08:30 Neftchi Fargona 2 : 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
10 mar 2023, 05:30 Sogdiana 2 : 2 Olympic
Round 1
05 mar 2023, 07:00 Turon 1 : 2 Buxoro
05 mar 2023, 04:00 Surkhon-2011 1 : 3 AGMK
04 mar 2023, 06:30 Navbahor Namangan 3 : 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon
04 mar 2023, 06:30 Nasaf Qarshi 0 : 1 Andijon
04 mar 2023, 04:00 Sogdiana 0 : 1 Bunyodkor Tashkent
03 mar 2023, 08:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 : 3 Olympic
03 mar 2023, 08:30 Metallurg Bekobod 0 : 3 Neftchi Fargona