Rus

Super League Uzbekistan Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 03.03.2023 - 02.12.2023
Category Uzbekistan
Participants 14
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
01 mar 2024, 08:30 Navbahor Namangan - : - Dinamo Samarkand
01 mar 2024, 09:15 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Olympic
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
02 mar 2024, 09:15 Sogdiana - : - Neftchi Fargona
03 mar 2024, 05:00 AGMK - : - Andijon
03 mar 2024, 07:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Metallurg Bekobod
04 mar 2024, 08:30 Surkhon-2011 - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
Round 2
08 mar 2024, 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Nasaf Qarshi
08 mar 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Sogdiana
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - AGMK
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Andijon - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Neftchi Fargona
11 mar 2024, 10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - Surkhon-2011
Round 3
14 mar 2024, 10:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
15 mar 2024, 10:00 Sogdiana - : - Olympic
15 mar 2024, 10:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - Metallurg Bekobod
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - Andijon
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
17 mar 2024, 10:00 AGMK - : - Dinamo Samarkand
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Navbahor Namangan
Round 4
28 mar 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Metallurg Bekobod
29 mar 2024, 10:00 AGMK - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
29 mar 2024, 10:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Sogdiana
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Andijon - : - Nasaf Qarshi
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - Neftchi Fargona
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - Surkhon-2011
Round 5
04 apr 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Andijon
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Sogdiana - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Dinamo Samarkand
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Navbahor Namangan
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - AGMK
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Olympic
Round 6
04 may 2024, 09:00 Andijon - : - Sogdiana
05 may 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
05 may 2024, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Surkhon-2011
06 may 2024, 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Metallurg Bekobod
06 may 2024, 09:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - Neftchi Fargona
07 may 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Olympic
07 may 2024, 09:00 AGMK - : - Nasaf Qarshi
Round 7
11 may 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
11 may 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
12 may 2024, 09:00 Sogdiana - : - Navbahor Namangan
12 may 2024, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - Andijon
13 may 2024, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
13 may 2024, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - Dinamo Samarkand
14 may 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - AGMK
Round 8
18 may 2024, 09:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - Olympic
18 may 2024, 09:00 Andijon - : - Metallurg Bekobod
19 may 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - Neftchi Fargona
19 may 2024, 09:00 AGMK - : - Sogdiana
20 may 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
20 may 2024, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - Nasaf Qarshi
21 may 2024, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Round 9
24 may 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - Andijon
24 may 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Navbahor Namangan
25 may 2024, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Dinamo Samarkand
25 may 2024, 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
26 may 2024, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - AGMK
26 may 2024, 09:00 Sogdiana - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
27 may 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Surkhon-2011
Round 10
30 may 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
30 may 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - Olympic
31 may 2024, 09:00 AGMK - : - Metallurg Bekobod
31 may 2024, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - Sogdiana
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Neftchi Fargona
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Andijon - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Round 11
14 jun 2024, 09:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - Andijon
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Dinamo Samarkand
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Sogdiana - : - Nasaf Qarshi
16 jun 2024, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - Surkhon-2011
16 jun 2024, 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Navbahor Namangan
17 jun 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
17 jun 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - AGMK
Round 12
20 jun 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - : - Sogdiana
21 jun 2024, 09:00 Navbahor Namangan - : - Qizilqum Zarafshon
21 jun 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Samarkand - : - Andijon
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Surkhon-2011 - : - Metallurg Bekobod
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Nasaf Qarshi - : - Neftchi Fargona
23 jun 2024, 09:00 AGMK - : - Pakhtakor Tashkent
23 jun 2024, 09:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - : - Olympic
Round 13
27 jun 2024, 09:00 Sogdiana - : - Dinamo Samarkand
28 jun 2024, 09:00 Neftchi Fargona - : - Lokomotiv Tashkent
28 jun 2024, 09:00 Metallurg Bekobod - : - Nasaf Qarshi
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Andijon - : - Navbahor Namangan
29 jun 2024, 09:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - : - AGMK
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - : - Bunyodkor Tashkent
30 jun 2024, 09:00 Olympic - : - Surkhon-2011