Rus

Premier League Ukraine Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Ukraine
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 29
Today, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 1 Kryvbas
Round 28
13 may 2024, 11:00 Zorya 1 : 1 Veres
13 may 2024, 08:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 3 LNZ Cherkasy
13 may 2024, 06:00 Kryvbas 0 : 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
12 may 2024, 08:30 Chornomorets Odesa 3 : 0 Metalist 1925
12 may 2024, 06:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 SC Dnipro-1
11 may 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv
11 may 2024, 08:30 Obolon 0 : 0 Rukh Lviv
11 may 2024, 06:00 Vorskla 2 : 3 Minaj
Round 15
09 may 2024, 08:30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1 Zorya
Round 27
06 may 2024, 11:00 Veres 3 : 1 Minaj
06 may 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 0 Kryvbas
05 may 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
05 may 2024, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv 5 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
05 may 2024, 06:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 1 Zorya
04 may 2024, 11:00 Metalist 1925 3 : 2 Vorskla
04 may 2024, 08:30 Obolon 1 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
04 may 2024, 06:00 FC Olexandriya 2 : 2 Rukh Lviv
Round 5
01 may 2024, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 0 Veres
Round 12
01 may 2024, 06:00 Chornomorets Odesa 1 : 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 26
29 apr 2024, 11:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 0 Vorskla
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Kryvbas 3 : 0 Metalist 1925
28 apr 2024, 08:30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 FC Olexandriya
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Zorya 0 : 0 Obolon
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Rukh Lviv 3 : 1 Veres
27 apr 2024, 08:30 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
27 apr 2024, 06:00 Minaj 2 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
27 apr 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Round 25
22 apr 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Zorya
22 apr 2024, 08:30 Metalist 1925 1 : 1 Obolon
22 apr 2024, 06:00 Minaj 1 : 1 Rukh Lviv
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
21 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Olexandriya 1 : 2 LNZ Cherkasy
21 apr 2024, 06:00 Veres 1 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Vorskla 0 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
20 apr 2024, 08:30 Chornomorets Odesa 1 : 2 Kryvbas
Round 10
18 apr 2024, 08:30 Zorya 1 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 15
17 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Olexandriya 2 : 2 Obolon
27 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 5 : 2 Chornomorets Odesa
Prediction
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 0 Rukh Lviv
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Vorskla 0 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Veres 4 : 3 Metalist 1925
25 nov 2023, 06:00 Minaj 0 : 1 Kryvbas
24 nov 2023, 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
Prediction
Round 16
17 apr 2024, 08:30 Minaj 1 : 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Round 24
15 apr 2024, 11:00 Metalist 1925 1 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
15 apr 2024, 08:30 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 0 Veres
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
14 apr 2024, 08:30 Zorya 1 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Vorskla 0 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 1 Kryvbas
13 apr 2024, 08:30 FC Olexandriya 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
13 apr 2024, 06:00 Obolon 1 : 1 Minaj
Round 23
09 apr 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 2 : 2 Zorya
08 apr 2024, 11:00 Kryvbas 1 : 1 Vorskla
08 apr 2024, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 1 LNZ Cherkasy
08 apr 2024, 06:00 Minaj 2 : 3 Polissya Zhytomyr
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 1 Rukh Lviv
07 apr 2024, 08:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 1 Metalist 1925
07 apr 2024, 06:00 Chornomorets Odesa 3 : 2 FC Olexandriya
06 apr 2024, 08:30 Veres 3 : 0 Obolon
Round 6
04 apr 2024, 08:30 Zorya 0 : 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Round 22
01 apr 2024, 11:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 2 SC Dnipro-1
31 mar 2024, 08:30 Vorskla 1 : 5 Dynamo Kyiv
31 mar 2024, 08:30 Zorya 2 : 1 Metalist 1925
31 mar 2024, 06:00 Minaj 2 : 2 FC Olexandriya
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Veres 0 : 2 Kryvbas
30 mar 2024, 09:30 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 4 Chornomorets Odesa
30 mar 2024, 07:00 Obolon 0 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 17
23 mar 2024, 09:30 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 2 Minaj
Round 21
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Chornomorets Odesa 0 : 1 Veres
16 mar 2024, 12:00 Kryvbas 1 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Obolon 1 : 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
16 mar 2024, 07:00 Metalist 1925 1 : 4 Rukh Lviv
15 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 Vorskla
12 mar 2024, 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 0 Minaj
12 mar 2024, 09:30 Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 0 Zorya
12 mar 2024, 07:00 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Kryvbas 1 : 0 Obolon
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 2 FC Olexandriya
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Chornomorets Odesa 0 : 1 Vorskla
08 mar 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
08 mar 2024, 08:30 Metalist 1925 1 : 1 LNZ Cherkasy
08 mar 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 0 : 1 Rukh Lviv
07 mar 2024, 11:00 Veres 1 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
07 mar 2024, 08:30 Zorya 2 : 0 Minaj
Round 19
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 : 2 Kryvbas
03 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Olexandriya 0 : 0 Zorya
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Obolon 0 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 1 Rukh Lviv
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Vorskla 2 : 1 Veres
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Minaj 2 : 0 Metalist 1925
01 mar 2024, 11:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 0 : 1 LNZ Cherkasy
Round 18
26 feb 2024, 08:30 Obolon 1 : 1 Chornomorets Odesa
26 feb 2024, 06:00 FC Olexandriya 0 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
26 feb 2024, 06:00 Zorya 1 : 0 Vorskla
25 feb 2024, 11:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Metalist 1925 2 : 4 Dynamo Kyiv
25 feb 2024, 06:05 Veres 0 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
25 feb 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 1 Minaj
23 feb 2024, 08:30 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 3 Kryvbas
Round 17
11 dec 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 0 Obolon
Prediction
11 dec 2023, 07:00 Metalist 1925 0 : 3 FC Olexandriya
Prediction
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Chornomorets Odesa 1 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Vorskla 1 : 1 Rukh Lviv
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Kryvbas 2 : 2 Zorya
Prediction
08 dec 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 0 Veres
Prediction
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
Prediction
Round 3
07 dec 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 : 2 Metalist 1925
Prediction
Round 16
04 dec 2023, 06:00 Zorya 0 : 0 Rukh Lviv
Prediction
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 0 Metalist 1925
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Chornomorets Odesa 1 : 3 LNZ Cherkasy
02 dec 2023, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 2 Vorskla
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Kryvbas 2 : 1 FC Olexandriya
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 Obolon
01 dec 2023, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 1 Veres
Prediction
Round 14
12 nov 2023, 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 3 SC Dnipro-1
Prediction
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa 2 : 3 Rukh Lviv
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Zorya 1 : 2 LNZ Cherkasy
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Kryvbas 0 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Prediction
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 Veres
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 : 1 Metalist 1925
11 nov 2023, 06:00 Obolon 0 : 1 Vorskla
10 nov 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 : 0 Minaj
Prediction
Round 13
06 nov 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 2 : 2 Obolon
06 nov 2023, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 0 FC Olexandriya
06 nov 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 1 : 1 Kryvbas
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Veres 2 : 2 Zorya
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Metalist 1925 2 : 1 Chornomorets Odesa
05 nov 2023, 06:00 Minaj 0 : 0 Vorskla
04 nov 2023, 07:00 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
03 nov 2023, 11:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 5
01 nov 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 0 : 2 SC Dnipro-1
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Obolon 0 : 0 Kryvbas
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Vorskla 2 : 1 Chornomorets Odesa
27 aug 2023, 08:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
27 aug 2023, 06:00 Minaj 1 : 1 Zorya
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Olexandriya 0 : 3 Polissya Zhytomyr
26 aug 2023, 08:00 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 1 Metalist 1925
Round 12
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Vorskla 2 : 2 Metalist 1925
29 oct 2023, 07:00 Minaj 0 : 0 Veres
29 oct 2023, 07:00 LNZ Cherkasy 3 : 0 Obolon
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Rukh Lviv 0 : 0 FC Olexandriya
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Zorya 0 : 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Kolos Kovalivka 1 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
28 oct 2023, 06:00 Kryvbas 3 : 0 SC Dnipro-1
Round 1
25 oct 2023, 08:00 Vorskla 2 : 3 SC Dnipro-1
Round 11
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Vorskla 0 : 3 Polissya Zhytomyr
22 oct 2023, 06:00 Veres 2 : 5 Rukh Lviv
21 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 0 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Chornomorets Odesa 3 : 0 Minaj
20 oct 2023, 12:00 Metalist 1925 1 : 3 Kryvbas
20 oct 2023, 10:00 Obolon 2 : 4 Zorya
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Kryvbas 1 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Rukh Lviv 0 : 0 Minaj
08 oct 2023, 06:00 Obolon 1 : 0 Metalist 1925
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 Vorskla
07 oct 2023, 08:00 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 0 FC Olexandriya
07 oct 2023, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 2 : 0 Veres
06 oct 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 3 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Round 9
02 oct 2023, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 0 Metalist 1925
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 : 2 FC Olexandriya
01 oct 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Kryvbas 1 : 3 Rukh Lviv
01 oct 2023, 06:00 Minaj 0 : 1 Obolon
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Chornomorets Odesa 0 : 0 Zorya
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2 Vorskla
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Veres 0 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Metalist 1925 0 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Zorya 0 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Vorskla 1 : 4 Kryvbas
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 : 1 Minaj
23 sep 2023, 06:00 LNZ Cherkasy 2 : 4 Dynamo Kyiv
22 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 5 Chornomorets Odesa
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Obolon 0 : 0 Veres
Round 7
18 sep 2023, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 0 Vorskla
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Kryvbas 2 : 1 Veres
17 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
17 sep 2023, 06:00 LNZ Cherkasy 2 : 1 Rukh Lviv
16 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 1 Minaj
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Obolon
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Chornomorets Odesa 1 : 0 Polissya Zhytomyr
15 sep 2023, 11:30 Metalist 1925 2 : 1 Zorya
Round 6
03 sep 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 1 Metalist 1925
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 3 Kryvbas
03 sep 2023, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 0 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Vorskla 1 : 0 FC Olexandriya
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 2 : 0 Obolon
02 sep 2023, 06:00 Minaj 1 : 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Veres 3 : 1 Chornomorets Odesa
Round 4
20 aug 2023, 12:00 Kryvbas 3 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa 3 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
20 aug 2023, 08:00 SC Dnipro-1 1 : 2 Obolon
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Metalist 1925 1 : 0 Minaj
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Veres 1 : 2 Vorskla
18 aug 2023, 12:00 Zorya 0 : 0 FC Olexandriya
18 aug 2023, 10:00 LNZ Cherkasy 1 : 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
Round 3
14 aug 2023, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 FC Olexandriya
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Kryvbas 2 : 0 LNZ Cherkasy
13 aug 2023, 08:00 Vorskla 1 : 2 Zorya
13 aug 2023, 06:00 Minaj 1 : 1 SC Dnipro-1
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 0 : 1 Rukh Lviv
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 : 0 Veres
12 aug 2023, 08:00 Chornomorets Odesa 2 : 0 Obolon
Round 2
06 aug 2023, 12:00 Rukh Lviv 4 : 1 Vorskla
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 : 0 Chornomorets Odesa
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Zorya 1 : 3 Kryvbas
06 aug 2023, 08:00 SC Dnipro-1 2 : 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
05 aug 2023, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 Metalist 1925
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Minaj 0 : 3 LNZ Cherkasy
04 aug 2023, 10:00 Obolon 2 : 4 Dynamo Kyiv
02 aug 2023, 10:00 Veres 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Round 1
30 jul 2023, 12:00 FC Olexandriya 1 : 0 Kryvbas
30 jul 2023, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 : 1 Minaj
30 jul 2023, 08:00 LNZ Cherkasy 0 : 2 Chornomorets Odesa
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Metalist 1925 1 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
29 jul 2023, 08:00 Rukh Lviv 2 : 1 Zorya
28 jul 2023, 12:00 Veres 0 : 2 Polissya Zhytomyr
28 jul 2023, 10:00 Obolon 0 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka