Rus

Premier League Ukraine Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 28.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Ukraine
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
Today, 06:00 Veres - : - Kolos Kovalivka
Today, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Minaj
Today, 08:30 Metalist 1925 - : - Dynamo Kyiv
Today, 11:00 Rukh Lviv - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
26 feb 2024, 06:00 FC Olexandriya - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
26 feb 2024, 06:00 Zorya - : - Vorskla
26 feb 2024, 08:30 Obolon - : - Chornomorets Odesa
Round 19
01 mar 2024, 11:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - LNZ Cherkasy
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Minaj - : - Metalist 1925
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Vorskla - : - Veres
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Chornomorets Odesa
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - Rukh Lviv
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Obolon - : - SC Dnipro-1
03 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Olexandriya - : - Zorya
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Kryvbas
Round 20
07 mar 2024, 11:00 Veres - : - Dynamo Kyiv
08 mar 2024, 06:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Rukh Lviv
08 mar 2024, 08:30 Zorya - : - Minaj
08 mar 2024, 08:30 Metalist 1925 - : - LNZ Cherkasy
08 mar 2024, 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Kolos Kovalivka
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Chornomorets Odesa - : - Vorskla
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - FC Olexandriya
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Kryvbas - : - Obolon
Round 21
12 mar 2024, 07:00 LNZ Cherkasy - : - SC Dnipro-1
12 mar 2024, 09:30 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Zorya
12 mar 2024, 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Minaj
15 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Olexandriya - : - Vorskla
16 mar 2024, 07:00 Metalist 1925 - : - Rukh Lviv
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Obolon - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
16 mar 2024, 12:00 Kryvbas - : - Kolos Kovalivka
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Chornomorets Odesa - : - Veres
Round 22
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Obolon - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Rukh Lviv - : - LNZ Cherkasy
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - SC Dnipro-1
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Vorskla - : - Dynamo Kyiv
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Minaj - : - FC Olexandriya
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Zorya - : - Metalist 1925
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Veres - : - Kryvbas
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - Chornomorets Odesa
Round 23
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - Metalist 1925
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Veres - : - Obolon
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Rukh Lviv
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Minaj - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - LNZ Cherkasy
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa - : - FC Olexandriya
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Zorya
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Kryvbas - : - Vorskla
Round 24
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Zorya - : - Chornomorets Odesa
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - Kolos Kovalivka
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Metalist 1925 - : - SC Dnipro-1
13 apr 2024, 10:00 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Veres
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Obolon - : - Minaj
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Olexandriya - : - Dynamo Kyiv
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Vorskla - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Rukh Lviv - : - Kryvbas
Round 25
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Metalist 1925 - : - Obolon
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Veres - : - SC Dnipro-1
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa - : - Kryvbas
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Olexandriya - : - LNZ Cherkasy
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Zorya
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Vorskla - : - Kolos Kovalivka
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Minaj - : - Rukh Lviv
Round 26
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Kryvbas - : - Metalist 1925
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - FC Olexandriya
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Minaj - : - Chornomorets Odesa
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - Vorskla
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Zorya - : - Obolon
27 apr 2024, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Dynamo Kyiv
27 apr 2024, 10:00 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Rukh Lviv - : - Veres
Round 27
04 may 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Kolos Kovalivka
04 may 2024, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - Zorya
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Olexandriya - : - Rukh Lviv
04 may 2024, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Chornomorets Odesa
04 may 2024, 10:00 Obolon - : - LNZ Cherkasy
04 may 2024, 10:00 Veres - : - Minaj
04 may 2024, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Kryvbas
04 may 2024, 10:00 Metalist 1925 - : - Vorskla
Round 28
11 may 2024, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa - : - Metalist 1925
11 may 2024, 10:00 FC Olexandriya - : - SC Dnipro-1
11 may 2024, 10:00 Kryvbas - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
11 may 2024, 10:00 Kolos Kovalivka - : - LNZ Cherkasy
11 may 2024, 10:00 Vorskla - : - Minaj
11 may 2024, 10:00 Zorya - : - Veres
11 may 2024, 10:00 Obolon - : - Rukh Lviv
11 may 2024, 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Dynamo Kyiv
Round 29
18 may 2024, 10:00 Metalist 1925 - : - Polissya Zhytomyr
18 may 2024, 10:00 SC Dnipro-1 - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
18 may 2024, 10:00 Rukh Lviv - : - Chornomorets Odesa
18 may 2024, 10:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Kryvbas
18 may 2024, 10:00 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Zorya
18 may 2024, 10:00 Vorskla - : - Obolon
18 may 2024, 10:00 Minaj - : - Kolos Kovalivka
18 may 2024, 10:00 Veres - : - FC Olexandriya
Round 30
25 may 2024, 10:00 LNZ Cherkasy - : - Vorskla
25 may 2024, 10:00 Chornomorets Odesa - : - SC Dnipro-1
25 may 2024, 10:00 Rukh Lviv - : - Dynamo Kyiv
25 may 2024, 10:00 Zorya - : - Kolos Kovalivka
25 may 2024, 10:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
25 may 2024, 10:00 Metalist 1925 - : - Veres
25 may 2024, 10:00 Obolon - : - FC Olexandriya
25 may 2024, 10:00 Kryvbas - : - Minaj