Rus

Persha Liga Ukraine Scores & Results

Dates 27.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Ukraine
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 18
24 nov 2023, 05:00 Karpaty 3 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
24 nov 2023, 05:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 2 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
24 nov 2023, 05:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 2 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
24 nov 2023, 05:00 Khust 1 : 2 Metalist Kharkiv
24 nov 2023, 05:00 Nyva Buzova 0 : 2 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Round 17
18 nov 2023, 05:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 : 1 Karpaty
18 nov 2023, 05:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 : 0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
18 nov 2023, 05:00 Nyva Ternopil 4 : 1 Khust
18 nov 2023, 05:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 : 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
18 nov 2023, 05:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1 : 1 Nyva Buzova
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 06:15 Karpaty 3 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
12 nov 2023, 05:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 2 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
12 nov 2023, 05:00 Khust 0 : 1 Nyva Buzova
10 nov 2023, 06:15 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
10 nov 2023, 05:30 FC Prykarpattia 1981 1 : 2 Metalist Kharkiv
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 06:30 Nyva Buzova 0 : 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 3 : 2 Karpaty
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4 : 1 Khust
04 nov 2023, 06:00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 : 3 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
03 nov 2023, 07:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 : 1 Nyva Ternopil
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 06:00 Karpaty 3 : 0 Metalist Kharkiv
28 oct 2023, 07:15 Nyva Ternopil 1 : 2 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
28 oct 2023, 06:45 Khust 1 : 2 FC Prykarpattia 1981
28 oct 2023, 05:15 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 3 : 3 Nyva Buzova
27 oct 2023, 06:30 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 : 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 2 : 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
22 oct 2023, 05:30 Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
21 oct 2023, 06:15 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 : 0 Khust
21 oct 2023, 05:30 Nyva Buzova 0 : 1 Karpaty
20 oct 2023, 06:30 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 : 2 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Round 12
15 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 : 0 Metalist Kharkiv
15 oct 2023, 05:00 Karpaty 3 : 3 FC Prykarpattia 1981
14 oct 2023, 06:00 Nyva Ternopil 2 : 0 Nyva Buzova
14 oct 2023, 05:00 Khust 1 : 2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
13 oct 2023, 07:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 1 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Round 7
11 oct 2023, 06:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 1 Karpaty
08 oct 2023, 06:30 Nyva Buzova 2 : 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
07 oct 2023, 06:30 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 3 : 1 Khust
06 oct 2023, 07:15 FC Prykarpattia 1981 0 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
06 oct 2023, 06:15 Metalist Kharkiv 1 : 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Round 10
01 oct 2023, 07:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 0 Nyva Buzova
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Khust 0 : 3 Karpaty
30 sep 2023, 08:30 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
30 sep 2023, 07:30 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 : 2 Metalist Kharkiv
29 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 : 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 9
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 : 1 Karpaty
23 sep 2023, 08:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 0 : 2 Nyva Buzova
23 sep 2023, 06:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 3 Khust
22 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 : 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Round 8
16 sep 2023, 06:30 Khust 2 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
16 sep 2023, 06:00 Nyva Buzova 0 : 0 Metalist Kharkiv
15 sep 2023, 09:30 Karpaty 2 : 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
15 sep 2023, 08:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
15 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 2 : 2 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Round 7
10 sep 2023, 09:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 2 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
10 sep 2023, 08:00 Nyva Buzova 2 : 2 Khust
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 : 1 Karpaty
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 : 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Round 6
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
03 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 2 : 2 Nyva Buzova
03 sep 2023, 07:30 Khust 2 : 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
02 sep 2023, 07:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 : 0 Metalist Kharkiv
02 sep 2023, 06:00 Karpaty 2 : 0 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Round 5
28 aug 2023, 09:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 : 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
28 aug 2023, 09:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 2 : 3 Nyva Ternopil
28 aug 2023, 08:30 FC Prykarpattia 1981 7 : 0 Khust
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Nyva Buzova 1 : 0 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
25 aug 2023, 10:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 3 Karpaty
Round 4
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 1 Metalist Kharkiv
20 aug 2023, 09:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 : 0 FC Prykarpattia 1981
19 aug 2023, 09:30 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 : 0 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
19 aug 2023, 08:30 Khust 0 : 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18 aug 2023, 10:00 Karpaty 1 : 1 Nyva Buzova
Round 3
12 aug 2023, 09:30 Metalist Kharkiv 1 : 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12 aug 2023, 08:30 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 0 Khust
11 aug 2023, 09:30 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 1 : 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11 aug 2023, 09:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 0 : 1 Karpaty
11 aug 2023, 08:30 Nyva Buzova 2 : 1 Nyva Ternopil
Round 2
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Karpaty 2 : 1 Bukovyna Chernivtsi
06 aug 2023, 09:30 Khust 0 : 1 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
06 aug 2023, 09:30 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 : 2 Nyva Buzova
06 aug 2023, 08:30 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 3 : 1 Metalist Kharkiv
06 aug 2023, 07:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 : 0 FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 1
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Metalist Kharkiv 0 : 1 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
29 jul 2023, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 1 : 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
28 jul 2023, 10:00 Karpaty 1 : 0 Khust
28 jul 2023, 08:00 Nyva Buzova 2 : 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
27 jul 2023, 10:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 : 1 Nyva Ternopil