Rus

Persha Liga Ukraine Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 27.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Ukraine
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod - : - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - : - Khust
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - : - Nyva Ternopil
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk - : - Metalist Kharkiv
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Chernigov - : - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - : - FSK Mariupol
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - : - Viktoriya Sumy
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Nyva Buzova - : - Livyi Bereg
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - : - Inhulets Petrove
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Karpaty - : - SC Poltava
Round 2
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Metalist Kharkiv - : - Metalurg Zaporizhia
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - : - Chernigov
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - : - FC Kremin Kremenchuk
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Khust - : - FC Hirnyk-Sport
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Nyva Ternopil - : - Dinaz Vyshhorod
30 mar 2024, 09:00 SC Poltava - : - Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Viktoriya Sumy - : - Karpaty
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Livyi Bereg - : - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Inhulets Petrove - : - Nyva Buzova
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FSK Mariupol - : - FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 3
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod - : - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - : - Nyva Ternopil
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - : - Metalist Kharkiv
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Chernigov - : - Khust
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk - : - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - : - Viktoriya Sumy
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Karpaty - : - FSK Mariupol
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Nyva Buzova - : - SC Poltava
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - : - Inhulets Petrove
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - : - Livyi Bereg
Round 4
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - : - Metalurg Zaporizhia
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - : - FC Hirnyk-Sport
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Khust - : - FC Kremin Kremenchuk
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Nyva Ternopil - : - Chernigov
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Metalist Kharkiv - : - Dinaz Vyshhorod
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Livyi Bereg - : - Karpaty
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Inhulets Petrove - : - Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Poltava - : - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FSK Mariupol - : - Nyva Buzova
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Viktoriya Sumy - : - FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 5
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - : - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - : - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Chernigov - : - Metalist Kharkiv
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk - : - Nyva Ternopil
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod - : - Khust
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - : - FSK Mariupol
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Nyva Buzova - : - Viktoriya Sumy
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - : - SC Poltava
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - : - Livyi Bereg
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Karpaty - : - Inhulets Petrove
Round 6
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Khust - : - Metalurg Zaporizhia
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Nyva Ternopil - : - FC Hirnyk-Sport
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Metalist Kharkiv - : - FC Kremin Kremenchuk
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - : - Chernigov
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - : - Dinaz Vyshhorod
27 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Poltava - : - Karpaty
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FSK Mariupol - : - Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Viktoriya Sumy - : - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Livyi Bereg - : - Nyva Buzova
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Inhulets Petrove - : - FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 7
04 may 2024, 08:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - : - Metalist Kharkiv
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - : - Khust
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk - : - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
04 may 2024, 08:00 Chernigov - : - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
04 may 2024, 08:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod - : - Nyva Ternopil
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - : - Livyi Bereg
04 may 2024, 08:00 Karpaty - : - Viktoriya Sumy
04 may 2024, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - : - SC Poltava
04 may 2024, 08:00 Nyva Buzova - : - Inhulets Petrove
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - : - FSK Mariupol
Round 8
11 may 2024, 08:00 Nyva Ternopil - : - Metalurg Zaporizhia
11 may 2024, 08:00 Metalist Kharkiv - : - FC Hirnyk-Sport
11 may 2024, 08:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - : - FC Kremin Kremenchuk
11 may 2024, 08:00 Khust - : - Chernigov
11 may 2024, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - : - Dinaz Vyshhorod
11 may 2024, 08:00 FSK Mariupol - : - Karpaty
11 may 2024, 08:00 Viktoriya Sumy - : - Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
11 may 2024, 08:00 Inhulets Petrove - : - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
11 may 2024, 08:00 SC Poltava - : - Nyva Buzova
11 may 2024, 08:00 Livyi Bereg - : - FC Prykarpattia 1981
Round 9
18 may 2024, 08:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia - : - FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport - : - Bukovyna Chernivtsi
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk - : - Khust
18 may 2024, 08:00 Chernigov - : - Nyva Ternopil
18 may 2024, 08:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod - : - Metalist Kharkiv
18 may 2024, 08:00 Karpaty - : - Livyi Bereg
18 may 2024, 08:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - : - SC Poltava
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 - : - Viktoriya Sumy
18 may 2024, 08:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi - : - Inhulets Petrove
18 may 2024, 08:00 Nyva Buzova - : - FSK Mariupol
Round 10
25 may 2024, 08:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi - : - Metalurg Zaporizhia
25 may 2024, 08:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - : - FC Hirnyk-Sport
25 may 2024, 08:00 Nyva Ternopil - : - FC Kremin Kremenchuk
25 may 2024, 08:00 Metalist Kharkiv - : - Chernigov
25 may 2024, 08:00 Khust - : - Dinaz Vyshhorod
25 may 2024, 08:00 Inhulets Petrove - : - Karpaty
25 may 2024, 08:00 Livyi Bereg - : - Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
25 may 2024, 08:00 FSK Mariupol - : - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
25 may 2024, 08:00 Viktoriya Sumy - : - Nyva Buzova
25 may 2024, 08:00 SC Poltava - : - FC Prykarpattia 1981