Rus

1.Division Sweden Scores & Results

Dates 31.03.2023 - 12.11.2023
Category Sweden
Participants 32
All leagues
Results
Round 30
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 0 : 3 Taeby FK
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Hammarby TFF 3 : 1 Dalkurd FF
12 nov 2023, 08:00 IF Karlstad 2 : 0 IFK Stocksund
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Piteaa 3 : 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Sandvikens IF 3 : 2 Umeaa
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Nordic United FC 2 : 0 IF Sylvia
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 3 Motala AIF FK
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Vasalunds IF 1 : 4 FC Stockholm Internazionale
Round 29
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 1 Piteaa
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Motala AIF FK 2 : 0 IF Karlstad
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Umeaa 1 : 3 Sollentuna FK
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 4 : 0 Bodens BK
04 nov 2023, 11:00 IF Sylvia 0 : 1 Hammarby TFF
04 nov 2023, 11:00 IFK Stocksund 1 : 0 Vasalunds IF
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 : 1 Sandvikens IF
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Taeby FK 1 : 2 Nordic United FC
Round 28
29 oct 2023, 10:30 Bodens BK 0 : 0 IF Sylvia
29 oct 2023, 10:30 FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 : 2 Piteaa
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Umeaa 0 : 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 1 : 0 Sollentuna FK
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 5 : 1 IFK Stocksund
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Sandvikens IF 6 : 0 Motala AIF FK
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 2 IF Karlstad
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Taeby FK 4 : 0 Hammarby TFF
Round 27
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Motala AIF FK 0 : 2 Dalkurd FF
22 oct 2023, 09:30 IF Sylvia 1 : 2 Umeaa
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Piteaa 2 : 0 Vasalunds IF
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Hammarby TFF 2 : 3 Nordic United FC
22 oct 2023, 07:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 0 Bodens BK
21 oct 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 1 : 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 1 : 0 Sandvikens IF
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 2 : 2 Taeby FK
Round 26
15 oct 2023, 10:30 IF Sylvia 0 : 1 Piteaa
15 oct 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 1 : 2 Vasalunds IF
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 0 : 2 IFK Stocksund
15 oct 2023, 07:00 Umeaa 3 : 0 Motala AIF FK
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 2 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Sandvikens IF 2 : 1 Hammarby TFF
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 3 : 1 IF Karlstad
14 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 4 : 1 Sollentuna FK
Round 25
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 0 : 0 Dalkurd FF
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Sollentuna FK 3 : 1 Bodens BK
07 oct 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 0 : 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Motala AIF FK 0 : 2 Nordic United FC
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 4 : 0 IF Sylvia
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 4 : 1 Taeby FK
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Hammarby TFF 0 : 1 IFK Stocksund
05 oct 2023, 13:00 Piteaa 3 : 0 Umeaa
Round 24
01 oct 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 0 : 1 Piteaa
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Umeaa 0 : 1 Hammarby TFF
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 1 Dalkurd FF
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Motala AIF FK 3 : 0 IF Sylvia
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 1 : 0 IF Karlstad
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 1 : 0 Vasalunds IF
30 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 : 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 0 : 1 Sandvikens IF
Round 23
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Umeaa 0 : 1 Vasalunds IF
24 sep 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale
24 sep 2023, 08:30 Piteaa 0 : 0 Taeby FK
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Sandvikens IF 1 : 3 Bodens BK
23 sep 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 3 : 2 Sollentuna FK
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 0 : 2 Motala AIF FK
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 2 Nordic United FC
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 2 : 0 IFK Stocksund
Round 22
17 sep 2023, 12:00 IFK Stocksund 2 : 1 Dalkurd FF
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 1 : 1 Piteaa
17 sep 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 2 : 1 Motala AIF FK
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 0 : 3 Sandvikens IF
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 2 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 0 IF Sylvia
16 sep 2023, 07:00 IF Karlstad 2 : 2 Umeaa
16 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 : 0 Hammarby TFF
Round 21
10 sep 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 6 : 0 IF Karlstad
10 sep 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 3 : 2 Taeby FK
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Hammarby TFF 4 : 0 Bodens BK
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Piteaa 1 : 0 Sollentuna FK
10 sep 2023, 08:00 Umeaa 3 : 5 IFK Stocksund
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 2 Vasalunds IF
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 4 : 4 Nordic United FC
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 2 : 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
Round 20
03 sep 2023, 09:30 Bodens BK 1 : 2 Vasalunds IF
03 sep 2023, 08:30 Taeby FK 1 : 1 Umeaa
03 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 : 1 Motala AIF FK
03 sep 2023, 07:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 2 Piteaa
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 0 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 0 IF Sylvia
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 1 : 2 Sollentuna FK
02 sep 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 4 : 4 Sandvikens IF
Round 19
27 aug 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 1 : 2 Sandvikens IF
27 aug 2023, 09:00 Piteaa 1 : 2 Hammarby TFF
27 aug 2023, 08:00 Umeaa 3 : 2 Nordic United FC
27 aug 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 0 : 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale
27 aug 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 3 Taeby FK
26 aug 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 2 IFK Stocksund
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 3 IF Karlstad
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 3 : 1 Dalkurd FF
Round 18
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 3 : 1 Nordic United FC
20 aug 2023, 09:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 : 1 Umeaa
19 aug 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 2 : 2 Motala AIF FK
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 1 : 1 Sollentuna FK
19 aug 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 2 Vasalunds IF
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 3 : 2 Taeby FK
19 aug 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 2 : 2 IF Sylvia
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Piteaa 1 : 1 Bodens BK
Round 17
13 aug 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 0 : 3 Sandvikens IF
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Umeaa 2 : 0 Bodens BK
13 aug 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 7 : 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
13 aug 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 2 Piteaa
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 1 : 1 IF Karlstad
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 1 : 4 IFK Stocksund
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 2 : 0 Dalkurd FF
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 4 : 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
Round 16
06 aug 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 1 Nordic United FC
06 aug 2023, 07:00 Dalkurd FF 2 : 0 Umeaa
05 aug 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 4 : 1 IF Sylvia
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 0 : 1 Hammarby TFF
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Piteaa 1 : 5 Sandvikens IF
05 aug 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 2 : 3 Sollentuna FK
05 aug 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 2 Motala AIF FK
05 aug 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 4 : 0 Taeby FK
Round 15
31 jul 2023, 13:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 0 Hammarby TFF
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 6 : 1 IFK Stocksund
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Umeaa 4 : 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale
29 jul 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 3 : 0 Vasalunds IF
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 0 : 3 Motala AIF FK
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 2 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
29 jul 2023, 08:00 Piteaa 1 : 2 IF Karlstad
29 jul 2023, 07:00 Dalkurd FF 0 : 0 Bodens BK
Round 14
25 jun 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 2 : 1 Dalkurd FF
25 jun 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 1 : 1 Sollentuna FK
25 jun 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 2 : 2 Umeaa
22 jun 2023, 13:00 Hammarby TFF 2 : 5 Sandvikens IF
22 jun 2023, 13:00 IFK Stocksund 3 : 1 IF Sylvia
22 jun 2023, 12:00 Vasalunds IF 2 : 0 Taeby FK
21 jun 2023, 13:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 : 1 Nordic United FC
21 jun 2023, 13:00 Bodens BK 1 : 1 Piteaa
Round 13
18 jun 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 2 Sandvikens IF
18 jun 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 2 : 2 Bodens BK
17 jun 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 3 : 1 Hammarby TFF
17 jun 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 1 : 1 Dalkurd FF
17 jun 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 : 3 Vasalunds IF
16 jun 2023, 13:00 Umeaa 1 : 0 Piteaa
16 jun 2023, 13:00 Sollentuna FK 3 : 1 IFK Stocksund
15 jun 2023, 13:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF
Round 12
12 jun 2023, 13:00 IFK Stocksund 0 : 2 Taeby FK
11 jun 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 2 : 3 Sollentuna FK
11 jun 2023, 09:30 Piteaa 1 : 1 IF Sylvia
11 jun 2023, 09:00 Vasalunds IF 1 : 2 Umeaa
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 3 : 0 Hammarby TFF
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 3 : 1 Motala AIF FK
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
10 jun 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 2 IF Karlstad
Round 11
04 jun 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 2 Dalkurd FF
04 jun 2023, 09:00 Sandvikens IF 1 : 1 Piteaa
04 jun 2023, 08:30 IFK Stocksund 0 : 1 Umeaa
04 jun 2023, 07:00 Taeby FK 3 : 3 Bodens BK
03 jun 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 0 : 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
03 jun 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 3 : 0 Motala AIF FK
03 jun 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 2 Nordic United FC
02 jun 2023, 13:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
Round 10
28 may 2023, 10:00 Sollentuna FK 2 : 4 Piteaa
28 may 2023, 09:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 0 Hammarby TFF
28 may 2023, 08:00 Umeaa 0 : 2 Taeby FK
27 may 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 2 Sandvikens IF
27 may 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 0 IF Karlstad
27 may 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 1 Vasalunds IF
27 may 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 : 1 IFK Stocksund
27 may 2023, 07:00 Nordic United FC 3 : 1 Bodens BK
Round 9
23 may 2023, 13:30 Taeby FK 2 : 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
21 may 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 4 : 0 IF Sylvia
21 may 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 0 : 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
21 may 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 1 : 2 Vasalunds IF
21 may 2023, 08:00 Piteaa 2 : 0 Motala AIF FK
21 may 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 1 : 6 Sollentuna FK
21 may 2023, 07:00 Umeaa 3 : 0 IF Karlstad
20 may 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 0 : 1 Dalkurd FF
Round 8
18 may 2023, 10:00 Sollentuna FK 5 : 2 Umeaa
18 may 2023, 08:00 Piteaa 0 : 0 FC Stockholm Internazionale
18 may 2023, 06:00 Motala AIF FK 3 : 0 Bodens BK
17 may 2023, 13:30 Vasalunds IF 0 : 1 Nordic United FC
17 may 2023, 13:00 Dalkurd FF 3 : 1 IFK Stocksund
17 may 2023, 13:00 IF Sylvia 2 : 3 Oerebro Syrianska IF
17 may 2023, 13:00 Sandvikens IF 1 : 1 Taeby FK
17 may 2023, 12:30 IF Karlstad 2 : 2 Hammarby TFF
Round 7
13 may 2023, 10:00 Bodens BK 0 : 2 Sandvikens IF
13 may 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 3 : 2 Umeaa
13 may 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 2 : 3 Motala AIF FK
13 may 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 3 Nordic United FC
13 may 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 : 1 Dalkurd FF
13 may 2023, 06:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 3 : 3 Piteaa
12 may 2023, 13:30 Vasalunds IF 0 : 4 IFK Stocksund
12 may 2023, 13:00 Taeby FK 2 : 1 Sollentuna FK
Round 6
07 may 2023, 11:00 Sandvikens IF 0 : 2 Vasalunds IF
07 may 2023, 10:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 0 IF Karlstad
07 may 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 0 : 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF
06 may 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 0 : 1 Hammarby TFF
06 may 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 2 : 1 Taeby FK
06 may 2023, 09:00 Piteaa 0 : 2 Dalkurd FF
06 may 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 0 : 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
06 may 2023, 07:00 Umeaa 1 : 3 IF Sylvia
Round 5
01 may 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 3 : 1 Piteaa
30 apr 2023, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 : 2 Bodens BK
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 0 Motala AIF FK
29 apr 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 1 : 0 Sollentuna FK
29 apr 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 2 : 3 Nordic United FC
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Umeaa 1 : 3 Sandvikens IF
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Vasalunds IF 2 : 0 IF Karlstad
29 apr 2023, 07:00 Taeby FK 2 : 1 Oerebro Syrianska IF
Round 4
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 2 : 1 IF Sylvia
23 apr 2023, 09:00 Piteaa 0 : 1 Nordic United FC
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Sandvikens IF 1 : 2 FC Stockholm Internazionale
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 3 Dalkurd FF
22 apr 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 2 : 3 Taeby FK
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Bodens BK 0 : 3 Umeaa
22 apr 2023, 07:00 Sollentuna FK 2 : 1 Vasalunds IF
22 apr 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 0 : 2 IFK Stocksund
Round 3
16 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 : 2 IF Karlstad
16 apr 2023, 09:00 IFK Stocksund 1 : 2 Bodens BK
16 apr 2023, 09:00 Nordic United FC 2 : 3 Umeaa
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 1 : 0 Sollentuna FK
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 3 Sandvikens IF
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 2 : 0 IF Sylvia
15 apr 2023, 08:00 Vasalunds IF 2 : 1 Piteaa
15 apr 2023, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 : 1 Hammarby TFF
Round 2
10 apr 2023, 11:30 Vasalunds IF 1 : 2 Bodens BK
10 apr 2023, 10:00 IF Karlstad 1 : 1 Nordic United FC
10 apr 2023, 09:00 Umeaa 3 : 0 Dalkurd FF
09 apr 2023, 10:00 IF Sylvia 2 : 1 Motala AIF FK
08 apr 2023, 10:00 Hammarby TFF 2 : 0 Taeby FK
07 apr 2023, 08:00 Piteaa 2 : 3 IFK Stocksund
07 apr 2023, 08:00 Sandvikens IF 3 : 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF
06 apr 2023, 13:00 Sollentuna FK 1 : 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale
Round 1
02 apr 2023, 10:00 Nordic United FC 1 : 2 Sandvikens IF
02 apr 2023, 10:00 Taeby FK 1 : 2 Piteaa
02 apr 2023, 10:00 Dalkurd FF 4 : 0 Vasalunds IF
02 apr 2023, 09:30 Oerebro Syrianska IF 1 : 0 Umeaa
02 apr 2023, 08:00 Bodens BK 4 : 1 Hammarby TFF
01 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 : 0 IF Sylvia
01 apr 2023, 10:00 IFK Stocksund 0 : 3 IF Karlstad
01 apr 2023, 07:00 Motala AIF FK 1 : 0 Sollentuna FK