Rus

1.Division Sweden Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 29.03.2024 - 10.11.2024
Category Sweden
Participants 32
All leagues
Schedule
Round 9
Today, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - IFK Stocksund
Today, 10:00 Taeby FK - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
Today, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Aengelholms FF
Today, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Torns IF
Today, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Torslanda IK
19 may 2024, 06:00 Friska Viljor - : - Vasalunds IF
19 may 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Sollentuna FK
19 may 2024, 08:00 Piteaa - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
19 may 2024, 09:00 Umeaa - : - Karlbergs BK
19 may 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - FC Trollhaettan
19 may 2024, 10:00 Onsala BK - : - Norrby
19 may 2024, 10:00 Ljungskile - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
19 may 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Tvaaaakers IF
19 may 2024, 11:00 Assyriska FF - : - Nordic United FC
Round 10
23 may 2024, 13:00 Norrby - : - FC Trollhaettan
24 may 2024, 13:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - FBK Karlstad
24 may 2024, 13:00 Torns IF - : - Ariana FC
24 may 2024, 13:15 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Ljungskile
25 may 2024, 06:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Friska Viljor
25 may 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Taeby FK
25 may 2024, 07:00 Umeaa - : - Vasalunds IF
25 may 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - Torslanda IK
25 may 2024, 07:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - FC Rosengaard
25 may 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - IF Karlstad
25 may 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Oskarshamns AIK
26 may 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Assyriska FF
26 may 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - AFC Eskilstuna
26 may 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Piteaa
27 may 2024, 13:00 BK Olympic - : - Lunds BK
27 may 2024, 13:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Aengelholms FF
Round 11
31 may 2024, 13:00 Piteaa - : - Umeaa
31 may 2024, 13:00 IF Karlstad - : - FBK Karlstad
31 may 2024, 13:00 Ljungskile - : - Falkenbergs FF
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Karlbergs BK
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Torslanda IK - : - Tvaaaakers IF
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Friska Viljor - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Onsala BK
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Eskilsminne IF
01 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Norrby
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - BK Olympic
02 jun 2024, 09:00 Taeby FK - : - AFC Eskilstuna
02 jun 2024, 10:00 Vasalunds IF - : - Nordic United FC
02 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Torns IF
03 jun 2024, 13:00 Assyriska FF - : - IFK Stocksund
04 jun 2024, 13:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Sollentuna FK
Round 12
05 jun 2024, 13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
06 jun 2024, 07:00 Torslanda IK - : - Ljungskile
07 jun 2024, 13:00 BK Olympic - : - Torns IF
08 jun 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Ariana FC
08 jun 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Assyriska FF
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Friska Viljor - : - Piteaa
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Norrby
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Onsala BK - : - Lunds BK
08 jun 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - FC Rosengaard
09 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Hammarby TFF
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Taeby FK - : - IF Karlstad
09 jun 2024, 09:00 Nordic United FC - : - Umeaa
09 jun 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
09 jun 2024, 10:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Karlbergs BK
09 jun 2024, 11:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Aengelholms FF
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Vasalunds IF
Round 13
14 jun 2024, 12:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Sollentuna FK
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Umeaa - : - Friska Viljor
14 jun 2024, 13:00 Torns IF - : - Eskilsminne IF
15 jun 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - FBK Karlstad
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - IFK Stocksund
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Vasalunds IF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Tvaaaakers IF
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FC Rosengaard - : - FC Trollhaettan
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Torslanda IK
15 jun 2024, 10:00 Norrby - : - Oskarshamns AIK
16 jun 2024, 07:00 Piteaa - : - Taeby FK
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
16 jun 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - Assyriska FF
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - Ljungskile
16 jun 2024, 10:00 BK Olympic - : - Falkenbergs FF
16 jun 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Onsala BK
Round 14
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Torns IF - : - Aengelholms FF
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Torslanda IK - : - Norrby
20 jun 2024, 12:00 Vasalunds IF - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
20 jun 2024, 13:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Hammarby TFF
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Ariana FC
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Lunds BK
20 jun 2024, 13:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Onsala BK
20 jun 2024, 13:30 Karlbergs BK - : - Nordic United FC
23 jun 2024, 06:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Piteaa
23 jun 2024, 07:00 Umeaa - : - AFC Eskilstuna
23 jun 2024, 07:00 Friska Viljor - : - Taeby FK
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Ljungskile - : - BK Olympic
23 jun 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - FC Rosengaard
23 jun 2024, 11:00 Assyriska FF - : - Sollentuna FK
24 jun 2024, 13:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - IF Karlstad
24 jun 2024, 13:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
Round 15
25 jun 2024, 13:00 Lunds BK - : - Torns IF
27 jun 2024, 13:00 Taeby FK - : - Karlbergs BK
27 jun 2024, 13:00 Norrby - : - Ljungskile
29 jun 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Friska Viljor
29 jun 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - FC Trollhaettan
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Hammarby TFF
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Ariana FC
29 jun 2024, 10:00 BK Olympic - : - Oskarshamns AIK
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Falkenbergs FF
29 jun 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Eskilsminne IF
30 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Torslanda IK
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Assyriska FF - : - Umeaa
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Vasalunds IF - : - FBK Karlstad
30 jun 2024, 10:00 Sollentuna FK - : - IFK Stocksund
01 jul 2024, 13:00 IF Karlstad - : - Piteaa
Round 16
03 jul 2024, 13:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - BK Olympic
03 aug 2024, 07:00 Torns IF - : - Falkenbergs FF
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Taeby FK - : - Nordic United FC
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
03 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - FBK Karlstad
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Friska Viljor - : - Sollentuna FK
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Torslanda IK - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
03 aug 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Tvaaaakers IF
04 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Vasalunds IF
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Piteaa - : - IF Karlstad
04 aug 2024, 08:00 Umeaa - : - Assyriska FF
04 aug 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - AFC Eskilstuna
04 aug 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - Onsala BK
04 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - FC Rosengaard
05 aug 2024, 13:00 Ljungskile - : - Norrby
05 aug 2024, 13:00 Lunds BK - : - Aengelholms FF
Round 17
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Taeby FK
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Friska Viljor - : - Umeaa
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - IFK Stocksund
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Aengelholms FF - : - BK Olympic
10 aug 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - Torns IF
10 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Piteaa
10 aug 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - AFC Eskilstuna
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Ariana FC
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Ljungskile - : - Oskarshamns AIK
10 aug 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Tvaaaakers IF
10 aug 2024, 12:00 Nordic United FC - : - Assyriska FF
11 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Eskilsminne IF
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Karlbergs BK
11 aug 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - Vasalunds IF
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Norrby - : - Torslanda IK
12 aug 2024, 13:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - FC Trollhaettan
Round 18
16 aug 2024, 12:30 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Aengelholms FF
16 aug 2024, 13:00 IF Karlstad - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Lunds BK - : - Falkenbergs FF
17 aug 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Taeby FK
17 aug 2024, 07:00 Torslanda IK - : - Onsala BK
17 aug 2024, 09:00 Piteaa - : - Friska Viljor
17 aug 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Sollentuna FK
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Norrby
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Torns IF
17 aug 2024, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Ljungskile
18 aug 2024, 08:30 Vasalunds IF - : - Umeaa
18 aug 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Nordic United FC
18 aug 2024, 11:00 Assyriska FF - : - Hammarby TFF
18 aug 2024, 11:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Ariana FC
19 aug 2024, 12:00 BK Olympic - : - FC Rosengaard
Round 19
23 aug 2024, 13:00 Umeaa - : - Piteaa
24 aug 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - FBK Karlstad
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Sollentuna FK - : - AFC Eskilstuna
24 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - IF Karlstad
24 aug 2024, 10:00 BK Olympic - : - FC Trollhaettan
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Ljungskile - : - FC Rosengaard
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Oskarshamns AIK
24 aug 2024, 10:00 Norrby - : - Eskilsminne IF
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Friska Viljor - : - Karlbergs BK
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Torslanda IK
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - Tvaaaakers IF
26 aug 2024, 13:30 Vasalunds IF - : - Assyriska FF
26 aug 2024, 13:30 Taeby FK - : - IFK Stocksund
27 aug 2024, 12:30 Torns IF - : - Lunds BK
Round 20
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Vasalunds IF
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Nordic United FC
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Lunds BK - : - BK Olympic
31 aug 2024, 07:00 Torslanda IK - : - Torns IF
31 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Aengelholms FF
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Taeby FK - : - Friska Viljor
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Onsala BK
31 aug 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Ariana FC
01 sep 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Eskilsminne IF
01 sep 2024, 09:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Umeaa
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Assyriska FF - : - FBK Karlstad
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Piteaa - : - Karlbergs BK
01 sep 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - AFC Eskilstuna
02 sep 2024, 13:00 Hammarby TFF - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
02 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Ljungskile
02 sep 2024, 13:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Norrby
Round 21
07 sep 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Nordic United FC
07 sep 2024, 07:00 Umeaa - : - Sollentuna FK
07 sep 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - FC Rosengaard
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Taeby FK
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Torns IF - : - Ljungskile
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Oskarshamns AIK
07 sep 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - Torslanda IK
08 sep 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
08 sep 2024, 08:00 Friska Viljor - : - IFK Stocksund
08 sep 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - IF Karlstad
08 sep 2024, 10:00 Assyriska FF - : - Piteaa
08 sep 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
08 sep 2024, 10:00 Onsala BK - : - BK Olympic
08 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Lunds BK
09 sep 2024, 13:00 Norrby - : - Falkenbergs FF
09 sep 2024, 13:30 Vasalunds IF - : - Hammarby TFF
Round 22
13 sep 2024, 13:00 Taeby FK - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
13 sep 2024, 13:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Karlbergs BK
13 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Ariana FC
14 sep 2024, 07:00 Nordic United FC - : - Friska Viljor
14 sep 2024, 07:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Assyriska FF
14 sep 2024, 07:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Torns IF
14 sep 2024, 07:00 BK Olympic - : - Tvaaaakers IF
14 sep 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Vasalunds IF
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - IF Karlstad
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Oskarshamns AIK
14 sep 2024, 10:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - FC Trollhaettan
15 sep 2024, 10:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Umeaa
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Ljungskile - : - Torslanda IK
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Norrby - : - Onsala BK
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
15 sep 2024, 10:30 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Piteaa
Round 23
20 sep 2024, 13:00 Ariana FC - : - Eskilsminne IF
21 sep 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - AFC Eskilstuna
21 sep 2024, 07:00 Vasalunds IF - : - IFK Stocksund
21 sep 2024, 07:00 Torslanda IK - : - FC Rosengaard
21 sep 2024, 07:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Ljungskile
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Umeaa - : - Hammarby TFF
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - FBK Karlstad
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - BK Olympic
21 sep 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Lunds BK
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Assyriska FF - : - Friska Viljor
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - Aengelholms FF
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - FC Trollhaettan
22 sep 2024, 07:30 Piteaa - : - Sollentuna FK
22 sep 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - Taeby FK
22 sep 2024, 10:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Nordic United FC
22 sep 2024, 10:00 Torns IF - : - Norrby
Round 24
27 sep 2024, 13:00 Taeby FK - : - Assyriska FF
27 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Falkenbergs FF
28 sep 2024, 07:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Torns IF
28 sep 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - IF Karlstad
28 sep 2024, 10:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
28 sep 2024, 10:00 FBK Karlstad - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
28 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Oskarshamns AIK
28 sep 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Torslanda IK
28 sep 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Onsala BK
29 sep 2024, 08:00 Friska Viljor - : - Hammarby TFF
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Umeaa
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Ljungskile - : - Ariana FC
29 sep 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - Piteaa
29 sep 2024, 10:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Vasalunds IF
29 sep 2024, 10:00 BK Olympic - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
30 sep 2024, 13:00 Norrby - : - Tvaaaakers IF
Round 25
04 oct 2024, 13:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Karlbergs BK
04 oct 2024, 13:00 Torns IF - : - BK Olympic
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Vasalunds IF - : - Friska Viljor
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Taeby FK
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Aengelholms FF
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Lunds BK
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Umeaa - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
05 oct 2024, 10:00 IF Karlstad - : - Nordic United FC
05 oct 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Ljungskile
05 oct 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - FC Trollhaettan
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Piteaa - : - FBK Karlstad
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Onsala BK - : - FC Rosengaard
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - IFK Stocksund
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Assyriska FF - : - AFC Eskilstuna
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Ariana FC - : - Norrby
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Torslanda IK - : - Eskilsminne IF
Round 26
12 oct 2024, 07:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Umeaa
12 oct 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Torns IF
12 oct 2024, 07:00 BK Olympic - : - Ariana FC
12 oct 2024, 07:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Lunds BK
12 oct 2024, 07:00 Ljungskile - : - Onsala BK
12 oct 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - Hammarby TFF
12 oct 2024, 10:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Sollentuna FK
12 oct 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Falkenbergs FF
13 oct 2024, 07:00 Friska Viljor - : - IF Karlstad
13 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Assyriska FF
13 oct 2024, 07:00 Norrby - : - Aengelholms FF
13 oct 2024, 10:00 Taeby FK - : - Piteaa
13 oct 2024, 10:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
13 oct 2024, 10:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
14 oct 2024, 13:00 Karlbergs BK - : - Vasalunds IF
14 oct 2024, 13:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Torslanda IK
Round 27
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Vasalunds IF - : - Sollentuna FK
19 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Nordic United FC
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Torns IF - : - FC Rosengaard
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Assyriska FF - : - IF Karlstad
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Aengelholms FF - : - FC Trollhaettan
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Torslanda IK - : - Oskarshamns AIK
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Eskilsminne IF
19 oct 2024, 10:00 Norrby - : - BK Olympic
20 oct 2024, 07:00 Umeaa - : - Taeby FK
20 oct 2024, 07:00 Friska Viljor - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
20 oct 2024, 07:00 Onsala BK - : - Tvaaaakers IF
20 oct 2024, 08:00 Piteaa - : - IFK Stocksund
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - FBK Karlstad
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Karlbergs BK - : - AFC Eskilstuna
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Lunds BK - : - Ljungskile
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - Ariana FC
Round 28
25 oct 2024, 13:00 Ariana FC - : - Torns IF
26 oct 2024, 07:00 IF Karlstad - : - Umeaa
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Sollentuna FK - : - Hammarby TFF
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Assyriska FF
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
26 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Norrby
26 oct 2024, 09:00 Ljungskile - : - Aengelholms FF
26 oct 2024, 10:00 Nordic United FC - : - Karlbergs BK
26 oct 2024, 10:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Onsala BK
27 oct 2024, 08:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Friska Viljor
27 oct 2024, 08:00 Taeby FK - : - Vasalunds IF
27 oct 2024, 08:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Falkenbergs FF
27 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Lunds BK
27 oct 2024, 11:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - Piteaa
27 oct 2024, 11:00 IFK Stocksund - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
27 oct 2024, 11:00 BK Olympic - : - Torslanda IK
Round 29
01 nov 2024, 14:00 FBK Karlstad - : - Oerebro Syrianska IF
02 nov 2024, 08:00 IF Karlstad - : - Sollentuna FK
02 nov 2024, 08:00 Ljungskile - : - Tvaaaakers IF
02 nov 2024, 08:00 Onsala BK - : - Eskilsminne IF
02 nov 2024, 11:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale - : - Friska Viljor
02 nov 2024, 11:00 Falkenbergs FF - : - BK Olympic
02 nov 2024, 11:00 Norrby - : - FC Rosengaard
02 nov 2024, 11:00 Torslanda IK - : - Lunds BK
02 nov 2024, 11:00 Torns IF - : - FC Trollhaettan
03 nov 2024, 07:00 AFC Eskilstuna - : - IFK Stocksund
03 nov 2024, 07:00 Assyriska FF - : - Karlbergs BK
03 nov 2024, 07:00 Aengelholms FF - : - Ariana FC
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Umeaa - : - Nordic United FC
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Vasalunds IF - : - Piteaa
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Hammarby TFF - : - Taeby FK
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Joenkoepings Soedra - : - Oskarshamns AIK
Round 30
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Friska Viljor - : - AFC Eskilstuna
09 nov 2024, 07:00 IFK Stocksund - : - Assyriska FF
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Karlbergs BK - : - IF Karlstad
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Nordic United FC - : - Vasalunds IF
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Piteaa - : - Hammarby TFF
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Sollentuna FK - : - FC Stockholm Internazionale
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Taeby FK - : - FBK Karlstad
09 nov 2024, 07:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF - : - Umeaa
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Ariana FC - : - Joenkoepings Soedra
10 nov 2024, 09:00 BK Olympic - : - Ljungskile
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Eskilsminne IF - : - Aengelholms FF
10 nov 2024, 09:00 FC Rosengaard - : - Falkenbergs FF
10 nov 2024, 09:00 FC Trollhaettan - : - Onsala BK
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Lunds BK - : - Norrby
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Oskarshamns AIK - : - Torns IF
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Tvaaaakers IF - : - Torslanda IK