Rus

Copa del Rey Spain Scores & Results

Dates 30.10.2023 - 06.04.2024
Category Spain
All leagues
Results
Final
06 apr 2024, 16:00 Athletic Club 1 (4) : : 1 (2) Mallorca
Semi finals
29 feb 2024, 15:30 Athletic Club 3 : 0 Atletico Madrid
27 feb 2024, 15:30 Real Sociedad 1 (4) : : 1 (5) Mallorca
07 feb 2024, 15:30 Atletico Madrid 0 : 1 Athletic Club
06 feb 2024, 15:00 Mallorca 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
Prediction
Quarter finals
25 jan 2024, 15:00 Atletico Madrid 1 : 0 Sevilla
24 jan 2024, 15:30 Athletic Club 4 : 2 Barcelona
24 jan 2024, 13:30 Mallorca 3 : 2 Girona
23 jan 2024, 15:30 Celta Vigo 1 : 2 Real Sociedad
1/8
18 jan 2024, 15:30 Atletico Madrid 4 : 2 Real Madrid
Prediction
18 jan 2024, 13:30 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 : 3 Barcelona
Prediction
17 jan 2024, 15:30 Girona 3 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
Prediction
17 jan 2024, 15:00 Osasuna 0 : 2 Real Sociedad
Prediction
17 jan 2024, 14:00 Valencia 1 : 3 Celta Vigo
Prediction
16 jan 2024, 16:00 Tenerife 0 : 1 Mallorca
16 jan 2024, 15:00 Athletic Club 2 : 0 Deportivo Alaves
16 jan 2024, 14:00 Getafe 1 : 3 Sevilla
1/16
08 jan 2024, 10:30 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 (7) : : 1 (6) Villarreal
07 jan 2024, 16:00 Tenerife 2 : 0 Las Palmas
07 jan 2024, 15:00 Barbastro 2 : 3 Barcelona
07 jan 2024, 15:00 Malaga 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
07 jan 2024, 13:00 Cartagena 1 : 2 Valencia
07 jan 2024, 13:00 Eibar 0 : 3 Athletic Club
Prediction
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Castellon 0 : 1 Osasuna
07 jan 2024, 10:00 Ferrol 1 : 2 Sevilla
07 jan 2024, 06:00 Burgos CF 0 : 3 Mallorca
07 jan 2024, 06:00 SD Amorebieta 2 : 4 Celta Vigo
06 jan 2024, 15:30 Arandina CF 1 : 3 Real Madrid
06 jan 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Alaves 1 : 0 Real Betis
06 jan 2024, 13:00 SD Huesca 0 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
06 jan 2024, 12:00 Elche 0 : 2 Girona
06 jan 2024, 11:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Getafe
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Lugo 1 : 3 Atletico Madrid
2
07 dec 2023, 15:00 Sestao 1 : 2 Celta Vigo
Prediction
07 dec 2023, 15:00 Orihuela 2 : 5 Girona
Prediction
07 dec 2023, 15:00 CD Cayon 0 : 3 Athletic Club
Prediction
07 dec 2023, 14:00 Melilla 1 (1) : : 1 (4) Eibar
07 dec 2023, 14:00 Ferrol 1 : 0 Leganes
07 dec 2023, 14:00 Linares Deportivo 1 : 3 Elche
07 dec 2023, 13:00 Arandina CF 2 : 1 Cadiz
06 dec 2023, 15:00 Atletico Astorga 0 : 2 Sevilla
06 dec 2023, 15:00 Tudelano 1 : 2 Las Palmas
06 dec 2023, 13:00 Valle de Egues 0 : 3 Mallorca
06 dec 2023, 13:00 Lugo 2 : 0 CD Mirandes
06 dec 2023, 13:00 Villanovense 1 : 2 Real Betis
06 dec 2023, 13:00 Levante 0 : 1 SD Amorebieta
06 dec 2023, 11:00 Malaga 1 : 0 Eldense
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Terrassa 0 : 1 Deportivo Alaves
06 dec 2023, 10:00 CE Andratx 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 : 0 Sporting Gijon
06 dec 2023, 10:00 CD Arenteiro 1 : 3 Burgos CF
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Yeclano 0 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Antequera 0 : 2 SD Huesca
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 : 3 Tenerife
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Barbastro 1 : 0 Almeria
06 dec 2023, 06:00 Alcorcon 0 (4) : : 0 (5) Cartagena
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Castellon 2 : 1 Real Oviedo
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Arosa SC 0 : 1 Valencia
Prediction
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Espanyol 3 : 1 Real Valladolid
Prediction
05 dec 2023, 13:00 Atzeneta UE 1 : 2 Getafe
22 nov 2023, 15:00 Zamora 1 : 2 Villarreal
Prediction
1
14 nov 2023, 14:00 Atzeneta UE 2 : 1 Real Zaragoza
08 nov 2023, 12:00 Gimnastica Segoviana 3 : 4 Sestao
02 nov 2023, 16:00 Deportivo Murcia FC 0 : 10 Deportivo Alaves
02 nov 2023, 15:30 Hercules 1 : 2 Burgos CF
02 nov 2023, 15:30 Villanovense 2 : 1 UD Ibiza
02 nov 2023, 15:00 Logrones 0 : 2 Valencia
02 nov 2023, 14:00 Chiclana 0 : 5 Villarreal
02 nov 2023, 14:00 Arosa SC 3 : 0 Granada
01 nov 2023, 16:30 UE Rubi 1 : 2 Athletic Club
01 nov 2023, 15:30 CD Hernan Cortes 1 : 12 Real Betis
01 nov 2023, 15:00 CE Manresa 1 : 2 Real Oviedo
01 nov 2023, 15:00 Marbella 1 : 3 Ferrol
01 nov 2023, 14:30 CE Andratx 3 : 2 SD Tarazona
01 nov 2023, 14:00 CDA Aguilas FC 0 : 1 SD Huesca
01 nov 2023, 13:30 CF Tardienta 0 : 12 Getafe
01 nov 2023, 13:30 Bunol 0 : 1 Real Sociedad
01 nov 2023, 13:30 CD Boiro 0 : 4 Mallorca
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Terrassa 1 : 0 Albacete
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Utebo 1 : 2 CD Mirandes
01 nov 2023, 13:00 CE Europa 0 : 2 Elche
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Tudelano 1 : 0 Recreativo Huelva
01 nov 2023, 13:00 SD Gernika 0 : 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Yeclano 2 : 0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Orihuela 0 (6) : : 0 (5) Gimnastic
01 nov 2023, 13:00 Barakaldo 0 (2) : : 0 (4) Malaga
01 nov 2023, 12:30 Guijuelo 0 : 3 Sporting Gijon
01 nov 2023, 12:30 Zamora 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Racing Santander
01 nov 2023, 12:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1 : 3 Antequera
01 nov 2023, 12:30 Arandina CF 1 : 0 Real Murcia
01 nov 2023, 12:00 CD Covadonga 1 : 3 Deportivo La Coruna
01 nov 2023, 12:00 CDE Ursaria 1 : 2 CD Cayon
01 nov 2023, 11:30 Real Jaen 2 : 3 Eldense
01 nov 2023, 11:30 Real Aviles CF 0 : 1 CD Arenteiro
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Atletico Astorga 1 : 0 FC Andorra
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Valle de Egues 1 : 0 CD Teruel
01 nov 2023, 11:00 CA Antoniano 0 : 1 Lugo
01 nov 2023, 10:30 CD Quintanar 0 : 3 Sevilla
01 nov 2023, 10:30 Turegano CF 0 : 4 Celta Vigo
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Atletico de Lugones 0 : 6 Rayo Vallecano
01 nov 2023, 07:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 : 2 Girona
01 nov 2023, 07:00 CF Badalona Futur 0 (2) : : 0 (4) Cadiz
01 nov 2023, 07:00 CD Azuaga 0 (2) : : 0 (3) Cartagena
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 1 : 5 Real Valladolid
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Navalcarnero 0 : 1 Alcorcon
01 nov 2023, 07:00 AD Llerenense 0 : 2 Leganes
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Compostela 0 : 1 Tenerife
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Naxara 1 : 2 Melilla
01 nov 2023, 07:00 UCAM Murcia 0 (6) : : 0 (7) Linares Deportivo
01 nov 2023, 07:00 Barbastro 1 : 0 Ponferradina
31 oct 2023, 16:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 0 : 2 Almeria
31 oct 2023, 16:00 CD Manacor 0 : 3 Las Palmas
31 oct 2023, 16:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 : 4 Eibar
31 oct 2023, 15:45 Cacereno 2 : 3 Castellon
31 oct 2023, 15:00 CD Varea 0 : 3 Levante
31 oct 2023, 15:00 Mensajero 0 : 2 Espanyol