Rus

2. SNL Slovenia Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Slovenia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 30
19 may 2024, 09:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
19 may 2024, 09:00 ND Bilje 3 : 0 NK Bistrica
19 may 2024, 09:00 Nafta 0 : 2 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
19 may 2024, 09:00 Rudar Velenje 0 : 5 NK Krka
19 may 2024, 09:00 Tabor 0 : 0 Primorje
18 may 2024, 11:30 ND Beltinci 6 : 2 Fuzinar
18 may 2024, 11:30 Tolmin 0 : 0 Gorica
18 may 2024, 11:30 ND Triglav 1 : 2 Jadran
Round 29
12 may 2024, 14:15 Gorica 1 : 3 ND Beltinci
12 may 2024, 11:30 Primorje 4 : 0 ND Triglav
12 may 2024, 11:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Tolmin
12 may 2024, 11:30 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 0 Rudar Velenje
11 may 2024, 11:30 Fuzinar 1 : 2 Tabor
11 may 2024, 11:30 Jadran 2 : 0 Nafta
11 may 2024, 11:30 NK Bistrica 4 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
10 may 2024, 12:00 NK Krka 1 : 0 ND Bilje
Round 28
05 may 2024, 11:00 Tolmin 4 : 1 NK Bistrica
05 may 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 2 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
05 may 2024, 11:00 Primorje 1 : 0 Fuzinar
04 may 2024, 12:00 Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Jadran
04 may 2024, 11:00 ND Bilje 0 : 0 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
04 may 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 NK Krka
04 may 2024, 11:00 Tabor 2 : 2 Gorica
03 may 2024, 11:30 ND Triglav 1 : 2 Nafta
Round 27
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Gorica 2 : 3 Primorje
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Jadran 2 : 2 ND Bilje
28 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Bistrica 1 : 0 ND Beltinci
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Nafta 0 : 0 Rudar Velenje
27 apr 2024, 12:00 NK Krka 2 : 2 Tolmin
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 4 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar 0 : 2 ND Triglav
26 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 2 : 0 Tabor
Round 26
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Jadran
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Primorje 3 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Tabor 2 : 0 NK Bistrica
20 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Bilje 0 : 2 Nafta
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar 0 : 2 Gorica
19 apr 2024, 13:00 ND Triglav 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
19 apr 2024, 11:00 Tolmin 1 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
19 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci 0 : 1 NK Krka
Round 25
14 apr 2024, 12:00 Nafta 3 : 4 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 2 ND Beltinci
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Jadran 0 : 0 Tolmin
13 apr 2024, 11:15 Gorica 0 : 0 ND Triglav
13 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Fuzinar
13 apr 2024, 09:30 NK Bistrica 1 : 1 Primorje
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 ND Bilje
12 apr 2024, 12:00 NK Krka 0 : 5 Tabor
Round 24
07 apr 2024, 14:00 Gorica 4 : 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Primorje 2 : 1 NK Krka
07 apr 2024, 10:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 0 Jadran
07 apr 2024, 10:00 ND Triglav 2 : 0 ND Bilje
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Fuzinar 1 : 1 NK Bistrica
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Tabor 3 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Tolmin 2 : 1 Nafta
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
Round 23
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Nafta 1 : 0 ND Beltinci
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 0 Primorje
30 mar 2024, 10:30 NK Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
30 mar 2024, 10:30 ND Bilje 1 : 5 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
29 mar 2024, 13:30 NK Krka 0 : 0 Fuzinar
29 mar 2024, 13:30 Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Tolmin
29 mar 2024, 10:30 Jadran 0 : 1 Tabor
29 mar 2024, 10:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1 : 2 ND Triglav
Round 22
25 mar 2024, 13:00 ND Triglav 0 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Fuzinar 1 : 2 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Primorje 4 : 1 Jadran
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Tolmin 0 : 2 ND Bilje
23 mar 2024, 09:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
23 mar 2024, 09:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 2 NK Bistrica
22 mar 2024, 15:15 Gorica 2 : 0 NK Krka
22 mar 2024, 10:00 Tabor 0 : 4 Nafta
Round 21
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Tolmin
17 mar 2024, 10:00 NK Bistrica 1 : 3 ND Triglav
16 mar 2024, 12:30 Nafta 2 : 0 Primorje
16 mar 2024, 10:00 ND Bilje 0 : 0 ND Beltinci
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 1 Gorica
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Jadran 1 : 2 Fuzinar
15 mar 2024, 12:00 NK Krka 1 : 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Round 20
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Primorje 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Fuzinar 0 : 4 Nafta
10 mar 2024, 10:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1 : 3 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
10 mar 2024, 08:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
09 mar 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav 2 : 0 Tolmin
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Tabor 3 : 1 ND Bilje
09 mar 2024, 09:00 NK Bistrica 3 : 0 NK Krka
09 mar 2024, 07:00 Gorica 1 : 1 Jadran
Round 19
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 3 : 1 NK Bistrica
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Tolmin 1 : 2 ND Beltinci
03 mar 2024, 07:00 Nafta 1 : 3 Gorica
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Fuzinar
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Jadran 0 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
02 mar 2024, 09:00 ND Bilje 1 : 3 Primorje
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Tabor
01 mar 2024, 10:30 NK Krka 3 : 1 ND Triglav
Round 18
19 nov 2023, 07:30 NK Bistrica 1 : 0 Jadran
19 nov 2023, 07:30 Primorje 1 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
18 nov 2023, 12:00 Fuzinar 3 : 1 ND Bilje
18 nov 2023, 09:30 ND Triglav 2 : 1 ND Beltinci
18 nov 2023, 07:30 Gorica 2 : 0 Rudar Velenje
18 nov 2023, 07:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Nafta
18 nov 2023, 07:30 Tabor 2 : 2 Tolmin
17 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Krka 2 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Round 17
13 nov 2023, 10:00 Nafta 3 : 1 NK Bistrica
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
12 nov 2023, 08:00 ND Beltinci 2 : 0 Tabor
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Tolmin 0 : 0 Primorje
11 nov 2023, 08:00 ND Bilje 0 : 1 Gorica
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Jadran 3 : 2 NK Krka
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 2 : 1 ND Triglav
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Fuzinar
Round 3
09 nov 2023, 11:00 Nafta 2 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Round 16
06 nov 2023, 08:00 NK Bistrica 5 : 1 Rudar Velenje
06 nov 2023, 08:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 3 ND Bilje
05 nov 2023, 10:00 NK Krka 1 : 2 Nafta
05 nov 2023, 08:15 Primorje 3 : 1 ND Beltinci
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Gorica 1 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Fuzinar 0 : 0 Tolmin
04 nov 2023, 12:00 ND Triglav 1 : 2 Tabor
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 1 Jadran
Round 15
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Gorica 2 : 3 Tolmin
29 oct 2023, 09:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 4 : 0 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
29 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Krka 4 : 5 Rudar Velenje
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 1 Nafta
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Fuzinar 0 : 1 ND Beltinci
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Jadran 3 : 1 ND Triglav
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Primorje 2 : 1 Tabor
28 oct 2023, 08:00 NK Bistrica 4 : 3 ND Bilje
Round 3
26 oct 2023, 09:00 Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Gorica
25 oct 2023, 09:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 2 ND Triglav
25 oct 2023, 09:00 Tolmin 3 : 1 Tabor
25 oct 2023, 09:00 Jadran 1 : 4 NK Bistrica
25 oct 2023, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 3 : 0 NK Krka
24 oct 2023, 09:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Primorje
24 oct 2023, 09:00 ND Bilje 5 : 1 Fuzinar
Round 14
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Nafta 1 : 0 Jadran
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Tolmin 3 : 2 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
21 oct 2023, 06:45 ND Beltinci 1 : 0 Gorica
20 oct 2023, 11:00 ND Triglav 2 : 1 Primorje
20 oct 2023, 09:00 ND Bilje 0 : 2 NK Krka
20 oct 2023, 09:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 NK Bistrica
20 oct 2023, 09:00 Tabor 4 : 4 Fuzinar
Round 13
15 oct 2023, 11:00 NK Krka 0 : 0 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
15 oct 2023, 09:00 Nafta 0 : 0 ND Triglav
15 oct 2023, 09:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 0 ND Beltinci
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 1 ND Bilje
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Jadran 4 : 1 Rudar Velenje
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Fuzinar 2 : 0 Primorje
14 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Bistrica 0 : 1 Tolmin
13 oct 2023, 09:00 Gorica 1 : 1 Tabor
Round 10
11 oct 2023, 09:30 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Nafta
Round 12
08 oct 2023, 12:00 ND Triglav 2 : 1 Fuzinar
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Rudar Velenje 1 : 5 Nafta
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Tolmin 1 : 3 NK Krka
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Tabor 0 : 3 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
07 oct 2023, 09:30 ND Bilje 2 : 2 Jadran
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
07 oct 2023, 09:30 ND Beltinci 3 : 0 NK Bistrica
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Primorje 1 : 0 Gorica
Round 11
01 oct 2023, 09:30 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 1 : 1 Tolmin
30 sep 2023, 09:30 NK Bistrica 1 : 0 Tabor
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Nafta 3 : 1 ND Bilje
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 ND Triglav
29 sep 2023, 12:00 NK Krka 0 : 2 ND Beltinci
29 sep 2023, 09:30 Gorica 2 : 1 Fuzinar
29 sep 2023, 09:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 0 Primorje
Round 10
25 sep 2023, 10:00 ND Bilje 2 : 2 Rudar Velenje
24 sep 2023, 10:00 ND Beltinci 3 : 0 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Tolmin 2 : 2 Jadran
24 sep 2023, 10:00 ND Triglav 0 : 3 Gorica
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Tabor 0 : 2 NK Krka
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Fuzinar 3 : 2 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Primorje 2 : 2 NK Bistrica
Round 9
21 sep 2023, 14:30 Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
21 sep 2023, 10:00 Nafta 3 : 0 Tolmin
21 sep 2023, 10:00 ND Bilje 1 : 1 ND Triglav
21 sep 2023, 10:00 Jadran 0 : 3 ND Beltinci
20 sep 2023, 12:00 NK Krka 2 : 3 Primorje
20 sep 2023, 10:00 NK Bistrica 2 : 4 Fuzinar
20 sep 2023, 10:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 4 Gorica
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 5 : 2 Tabor
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 ND Bilje
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Tolmin 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Tabor 1 : 2 Jadran
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Primorje 2 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Fuzinar 1 : 1 NK Krka
15 sep 2023, 12:00 ND Triglav 0 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
15 sep 2023, 10:30 ND Beltinci 1 : 1 Nafta
15 sep 2023, 10:00 Gorica 1 : 0 NK Bistrica
Round 7
10 sep 2023, 10:30 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 ND Triglav
10 sep 2023, 10:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Primorje
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 ND Beltinci
09 sep 2023, 10:30 ND Bilje 2 : 1 Tolmin
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Nafta 0 : 0 Tabor
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 0 Fuzinar
08 sep 2023, 12:00 NK Krka 1 : 2 Gorica
08 sep 2023, 10:30 NK Bistrica 1 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Round 2
06 sep 2023, 11:30 Tabor 1 : 5 ND Beltinci
Round 6
04 sep 2023, 11:00 Tolmin 0 : 3 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
03 sep 2023, 10:30 ND Triglav 2 : 1 NK Bistrica
03 sep 2023, 10:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1 : 1 NK Krka
03 sep 2023, 10:30 ND Beltinci 2 : 1 ND Bilje
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Gorica 3 : 0 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Primorje 3 : 0 Nafta
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Fuzinar 0 : 3 Jadran
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Tabor 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Round 2
30 aug 2023, 12:00 Gorica 3 : 2 ND Bilje
30 aug 2023, 11:00 Fuzinar 0 : 4 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
30 aug 2023, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
30 aug 2023, 11:00 ND Triglav 6 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
29 aug 2023, 12:00 NK Krka 0 : 1 Jadran
29 aug 2023, 11:00 Primorje 1 : 0 Tolmin
29 aug 2023, 11:00 NK Bistrica 1 : 0 Nafta
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 11:30 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice 0 : 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
20 aug 2023, 11:30 NK Krka 1 : 2 NK Bistrica
20 aug 2023, 11:30 ND Bilje 1 : 1 Tabor
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Jadran 0 : 0 Gorica
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Nafta 2 : 0 Fuzinar
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 ND Beltinci
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Tolmin 0 : 4 ND Triglav
18 aug 2023, 14:00 Rudar Velenje 0 : 1 Primorje
Round 4
14 aug 2023, 11:30 NK Bistrica 3 : 0 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Fuzinar 4 : 2 Rudar Velenje
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Primorje 3 : 1 ND Bilje
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Gorica 3 : 4 Nafta
13 aug 2023, 11:30 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Jadran
12 aug 2023, 11:30 ND Triglav 0 : 1 NK Krka
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Tabor 0 : 6 Nk Brinje Grosuplje
12 aug 2023, 11:30 ND Beltinci 3 : 1 Tolmin
Round 1
30 jul 2023, 12:00 Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 NK Bistrica
30 jul 2023, 12:00 Tolmin 1 : 0 Fuzinar
30 jul 2023, 12:00 ND Beltinci 1 : 1 Primorje
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Tabor 2 : 2 ND Triglav
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Jadran 0 : 1 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Gorica
29 jul 2023, 12:00 ND Bilje 3 : 2 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
28 jul 2023, 14:00 Nafta 4 : 2 NK Krka