Rus

2. SNL Slovenia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 28.07.2023 - 18.05.2024
Category Slovenia
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 19
01 mar 2024, 10:30 NK Krka - : - ND Triglav
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Jadran - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
02 mar 2024, 09:00 ND Bilje - : - Primorje
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - Tabor
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Fuzinar
03 mar 2024, 07:00 Nafta - : - Gorica
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - NK Bistrica
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Tolmin - : - ND Beltinci
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 07:00 Gorica - : - Jadran
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Tabor - : - ND Bilje
09 mar 2024, 09:00 NK Bistrica - : - NK Krka
09 mar 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav - : - Tolmin
10 mar 2024, 08:00 ND Beltinci - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Primorje - : - Rudar Velenje
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Fuzinar - : - Nafta
10 mar 2024, 10:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
Round 21
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - Tolmin
17 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Bilje - : - ND Beltinci
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - Gorica
17 mar 2024, 12:00 NK Bistrica - : - ND Triglav
17 mar 2024, 12:00 NK Krka - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Jadran - : - Fuzinar
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Nafta - : - Primorje
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Tabor
Round 22
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Tolmin - : - ND Bilje
24 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Triglav - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
24 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Beltinci - : - Rudar Velenje
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Tabor - : - Nafta
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Fuzinar - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Primorje - : - Jadran
24 mar 2024, 12:00 Gorica - : - NK Krka
24 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - NK Bistrica
Round 23
30 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - ND Triglav
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - Primorje
30 mar 2024, 12:00 NK Krka - : - Fuzinar
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Nafta - : - ND Beltinci
30 mar 2024, 12:00 NK Bistrica - : - Gorica
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Tolmin
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Jadran - : - Tabor
30 mar 2024, 12:00 ND Bilje - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Round 24
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Primorje - : - NK Krka
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Gorica - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar - : - NK Bistrica
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Tabor - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
07 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci - : - Jadran
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Tolmin - : - Nafta
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - Rudar Velenje
07 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav - : - ND Bilje
Round 25
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Rudar Velenje - : - ND Bilje
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Nafta - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
14 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Bistrica - : - Primorje
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - ND Beltinci
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Jadran - : - Tolmin
14 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Krka - : - Tabor
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Gorica - : - ND Triglav
14 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - Fuzinar
Round 26
21 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav - : - Rudar Velenje
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Tolmin - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - Jadran
21 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Bilje - : - Nafta
21 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci - : - NK Krka
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar - : - Gorica
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Primorje - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Tabor - : - NK Bistrica
Round 27
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Nafta - : - Rudar Velenje
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Jadran - : - ND Bilje
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
28 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Krka - : - Tolmin
28 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Bistrica - : - ND Beltinci
28 apr 2024, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - Tabor
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar - : - ND Triglav
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Gorica - : - Primorje
Round 28
05 may 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav - : - Nafta
05 may 2024, 11:00 Rudar Velenje - : - Jadran
05 may 2024, 11:00 ND Bilje - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
05 may 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - NK Krka
05 may 2024, 11:00 Tolmin - : - NK Bistrica
05 may 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
05 may 2024, 11:00 Primorje - : - Fuzinar
05 may 2024, 11:00 Tabor - : - Gorica
Round 29
12 may 2024, 11:00 Primorje - : - ND Triglav
12 may 2024, 11:00 Fuzinar - : - Tabor
12 may 2024, 11:00 Gorica - : - ND Beltinci
12 may 2024, 11:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana - : - Tolmin
12 may 2024, 11:00 Jadran - : - Nafta
12 may 2024, 11:00 Dravinja Slovensko Konjice - : - Rudar Velenje
12 may 2024, 11:00 NK Krka - : - ND Bilje
12 may 2024, 11:00 NK Bistrica - : - Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Round 30
18 may 2024, 11:00 ND Beltinci - : - Fuzinar
18 may 2024, 11:00 Tolmin - : - Gorica
18 may 2024, 11:00 Nk Brinje Grosuplje - : - ND Ilirija Ljubljana
18 may 2024, 11:00 ND Bilje - : - NK Bistrica
18 may 2024, 11:00 Nafta - : - Dravinja Slovensko Konjice
18 may 2024, 11:00 Rudar Velenje - : - NK Krka
18 may 2024, 11:00 ND Triglav - : - Jadran
18 may 2024, 11:00 Tabor - : - Primorje