Rus

2. Liga Slovakia Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 17.05.2024
Category Slovakia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 17
04 dec 2023, 07:00 Dolny Kubin 1 : 4 FK Pohronie
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Humenne 0 : 1 Zilina B
19 nov 2023, 04:30 Liptovsky Mikulas 0 : 2 Tatran Presov
19 nov 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 5 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
18 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 1 Komarno
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Puchov 1 : 6 FC STK 1914 Samorin
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Malzenice 0 : 0 Povazska Bystrica
Round 12
15 nov 2023, 07:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 5 : 3 FK Pohronie
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 : 3 Povazska Bystrica
12 nov 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 3 : 0 Dolny Kubin
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 Puchov
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Tatran Presov 2 : 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Komarno 1 : 1 Humenne
11 nov 2023, 04:30 Liptovsky Mikulas 4 : 2 Malzenice
11 nov 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 0 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
10 nov 2023, 11:00 FK Pohronie 2 : 4 FC Petrzalka 1898
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 12:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 4 Povazska Bystrica
05 nov 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 4 : 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
05 nov 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 2 : 4 Puchov
04 nov 2023, 09:30 Zilina B 0 : 1 FC Petrzalka 1898
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Tatran Presov 0 : 0 Humenne
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 1 : 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Komarno 1 : 0 Dolny Kubin
03 nov 2023, 12:00 FK Pohronie 3 : 2 Slavoj Trebisov
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 05:30 Malzenice 3 : 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves
29 oct 2023, 05:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 : 2 Spartak Myjava
29 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 3 : 1 Komarno
28 oct 2023, 08:30 Dolny Kubin 0 : 3 Tatran Presov
28 oct 2023, 08:30 Humenne 4 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
28 oct 2023, 08:30 Slavoj Trebisov 2 : 2 Zilina B
28 oct 2023, 08:30 Povazska Bystrica 3 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
28 oct 2023, 08:30 Puchov 0 : 4 FK Pohronie
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 0 : 3 FC STK 1914 Samorin
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Komarno 2 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Tatran Presov 1 : 1 FC Petrzalka 1898
21 oct 2023, 08:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves 2 : 3 Humenne
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Dolny Kubin 2 : 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Malzenice 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
21 oct 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 6 : 2 Puchov
20 oct 2023, 11:00 FK Pohronie 0 : 0 Povazska Bystrica
Round 12
15 oct 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Puchov 0 : 1 Komarno
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Dolny Kubin 2 : 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Povazska Bystrica 2 : 1 Zilina B
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Humenne 2 : 1 Malzenice
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Slavoj Trebisov 0 : 1 Tatran Presov
13 oct 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 4 Slovan Bratislava B
Round 10
11 oct 2023, 09:00 Povazska Bystrica 1 : 1 Tatran Presov
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava B
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Komarno 2 : 0 Povazska Bystrica
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Tatran Presov 1 : 0 Puchov
07 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 2 FC Petrzalka 1898
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Slavoj Trebisov 2 : 0 Liptovsky Mikulas
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Zilina B 1 : 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Humenne 5 : 0 Dolny Kubin
06 oct 2023, 11:00 FK Pohronie 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
Round 10
01 oct 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 0 : 3 FK Pohronie
01 oct 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 1 : 4 Komarno
01 oct 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 : 1 Humenne
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Puchov 2 : 0 Liptovsky Mikulas
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Dolny Kubin 0 : 3 Malzenice
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Slavoj Trebisov 1 : 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 Zilina B
Round 9
24 sep 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 1 : 1 FK Pohronie
24 sep 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava B
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Komarno 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Tatran Presov 2 : 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Humenne 1 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Dolny Kubin 1 : 1 FC Petrzalka 1898
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Povazska Bystrica 0 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
23 sep 2023, 09:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 1 Puchov
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 : 2 Malzenice
17 sep 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 3 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Povazska Bystrica 1 : 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Puchov 0 : 1 Humenne
16 sep 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 1 : 3 Komarno
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 Tatran Presov
15 sep 2023, 12:00 FK Pohronie 0 : 2 Zilina B
15 sep 2023, 10:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 : 1 Dolny Kubin
Round 7
10 sep 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 1 : 2 Zilina B
10 sep 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Komarno 4 : 0 FK Pohronie
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Humenne 1 : 1 Povazska Bystrica
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Tatran Presov 0 : 0 Slovan Bratislava B
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Dolny Kubin 0 : 4 Puchov
09 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
Round 6
03 sep 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 3 : 4 Komarno
03 sep 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 : 2 Humenne
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Puchov 5 : 0 FC Petrzalka 1898
02 sep 2023, 08:30 Povazska Bystrica 4 : 3 Dolny Kubin
02 sep 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 0 : 5 Liptovsky Mikulas
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FK Spisska Nova Ves
01 sep 2023, 12:05 FK Pohronie 0 : 3 Tatran Presov
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Slavoj Trebisov 2 : 0 Malzenice
Round 5
27 aug 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 0 : 1 Komarno
27 aug 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 : 1 Povazska Bystrica
26 aug 2023, 10:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava B
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Tatran Presov 4 : 2 Zilina B
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Dolny Kubin 4 : 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Slavoj Trebisov 0 : 4 Puchov
26 aug 2023, 09:30 Humenne 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
25 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Pohronie 1 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
Round 4
20 aug 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 5 : 2 Humenne
20 aug 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 0 : 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
20 aug 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 0 : 7 FC Petrzalka 1898
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Komarno 3 : 1 Tatran Presov
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Puchov 2 : 0 Malzenice
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Povazska Bystrica 5 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 Dolny Kubin
18 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Pohronie 4 : 3 FK Spisska Nova Ves
Round 3
13 aug 2023, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
13 aug 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 2 : 0 Tatran Presov
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 1 : 2 Zilina B
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 : 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Dolny Kubin 0 : 1 Slovan Bratislava B
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Puchov 1 : 1 Povazska Bystrica
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Komarno 3 : 2 Liptovsky Mikulas
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Humenne 1 : 0 FK Pohronie
Round 2
06 aug 2023, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B 0 : 0 FC Petrzalka 1898
06 aug 2023, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 : 5 Puchov
06 aug 2023, 04:30 Zilina B 5 : 3 Humenne
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Povazska Bystrica 4 : 1 Malzenice
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Tatran Presov 1 : 0 Liptovsky Mikulas
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Komarno 2 : 0 FK Spisska Nova Ves
04 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Pohronie 1 : 1 Dolny Kubin
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 3 Slavoj Trebisov
Round 1
30 jul 2023, 04:30 Malzenice 0 : 1 Liptovsky Mikulas
29 jul 2023, 11:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves 0 : 1 Tatran Presov
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Dolny Kubin 1 : 2 Zilina B
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Humenne 0 : 1 Komarno
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Puchov 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Povazska Bystrica 2 : 2 FC STK 1914 Samorin
29 jul 2023, 11:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 2 : 0 FK Pohronie
28 jul 2023, 11:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 : 0 Slovan Bratislava B