Rus

2. Liga Slovakia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 28.07.2023 - 17.05.2024
Category Slovakia
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
01 mar 2024, 11:00 FK Pohronie - : - Humenne
01 mar 2024, 13:00 Spartak Myjava - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Tatran Presov - : - Malzenice
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Povazska Bystrica - : - Puchov
02 mar 2024, 08:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Komarno
03 mar 2024, 04:30 Zilina B - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
03 mar 2024, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Slavoj Trebisov
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Dolny Kubin
Round 19
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - FK Pohronie
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Humenne - : - Slovan Bratislava B
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Slavoj Trebisov - : - Povazska Bystrica
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Tatran Presov - : - Komarno
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Zilina B
10 mar 2024, 05:30 Malzenice - : - Puchov
10 mar 2024, 05:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Dolny Kubin - : - Spartak Myjava
Round 20
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Spartak Myjava - : - Humenne
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - FK Pohronie
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Povazska Bystrica - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Komarno - : - Malzenice
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Puchov - : - Slavoj Trebisov
17 mar 2024, 05:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Dolny Kubin
17 mar 2024, 05:30 Slovan Bratislava B - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
17 mar 2024, 05:30 Zilina B - : - Tatran Presov
Round 21
23 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - Spartak Myjava
23 mar 2024, 09:30 Humenne - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
23 mar 2024, 09:30 Tatran Presov - : - FK Pohronie
23 mar 2024, 09:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Slovan Bratislava B
23 mar 2024, 09:30 Komarno - : - Zilina B
24 mar 2024, 05:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - Puchov
24 mar 2024, 05:30 Malzenice - : - Slavoj Trebisov
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Dolny Kubin - : - Povazska Bystrica
Round 22
29 mar 2024, 12:00 FK Pohronie - : - Komarno
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Povazska Bystrica - : - Humenne
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Slavoj Trebisov - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Spartak Myjava
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Puchov - : - Dolny Kubin
31 mar 2024, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
31 mar 2024, 04:30 Zilina B - : - Malzenice
31 mar 2024, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Tatran Presov
Round 23
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Humenne - : - Puchov
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Tatran Presov - : - Spartak Myjava
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Komarno - : - Slovan Bratislava B
06 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - Povazska Bystrica
07 apr 2024, 04:30 Zilina B - : - FK Pohronie
07 apr 2024, 04:30 Malzenice - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Dolny Kubin - : - Slavoj Trebisov
Round 24
12 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Pohronie - : - Malzenice
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Spartak Myjava - : - Komarno
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Povazska Bystrica
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Puchov - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Slavoj Trebisov - : - Humenne
14 apr 2024, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - Dolny Kubin
14 apr 2024, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Tatran Presov
14 apr 2024, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Zilina B
Round 25
19 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Pohronie - : - Slovan Bratislava B
20 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - Slavoj Trebisov
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Tatran Presov - : - Povazska Bystrica
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Humenne - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Komarno - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Puchov
21 apr 2024, 04:30 Malzenice - : - Dolny Kubin
21 apr 2024, 04:30 Zilina B - : - Spartak Myjava
Round 26
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Malzenice
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Dolny Kubin - : - Humenne
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Slavoj Trebisov
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Povazska Bystrica - : - Komarno
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Puchov - : - Tatran Presov
24 apr 2024, 10:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
24 apr 2024, 10:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Zilina B
24 apr 2024, 13:00 Spartak Myjava - : - FK Pohronie
Round 27
26 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Pohronie - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Komarno - : - Puchov
27 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - Dolny Kubin
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Tatran Presov - : - Slavoj Trebisov
28 apr 2024, 04:30 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Spartak Myjava
28 apr 2024, 04:30 Zilina B - : - Povazska Bystrica
28 apr 2024, 04:30 Malzenice - : - Humenne
Round 28
03 may 2024, 13:00 Spartak Myjava - : - Malzenice
04 may 2024, 11:00 Povazska Bystrica - : - FK Pohronie
04 may 2024, 11:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Dolny Kubin
04 may 2024, 11:00 Humenne - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
04 may 2024, 11:00 Puchov - : - Zilina B
04 may 2024, 11:00 Slavoj Trebisov - : - Komarno
05 may 2024, 04:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - Tatran Presov
05 may 2024, 04:30 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Slovan Bratislava B
Round 29
10 may 2024, 11:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - Humenne
10 may 2024, 11:00 FK Pohronie - : - Puchov
10 may 2024, 11:00 Spartak Myjava - : - FC STK 1914 Samorin
10 may 2024, 11:00 Tatran Presov - : - Dolny Kubin
10 may 2024, 11:00 Komarno - : - FC Petrzalka 1898
10 may 2024, 11:00 FK Spisska Nova Ves - : - Malzenice
10 may 2024, 11:00 Zilina B - : - Slavoj Trebisov
10 may 2024, 11:00 Slovan Bratislava B - : - Povazska Bystrica
Round 30
17 may 2024, 11:00 Povazska Bystrica - : - Spartak Myjava
17 may 2024, 11:00 Liptovsky Mikulas - : - FK Spisska Nova Ves
17 may 2024, 11:00 Slavoj Trebisov - : - FK Pohronie
17 may 2024, 11:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin - : - Malzenice
17 may 2024, 11:00 Dolny Kubin - : - Komarno
17 may 2024, 11:00 Puchov - : - Slovan Bratislava B
17 may 2024, 11:00 Humenne - : - Tatran Presov
17 may 2024, 11:00 FC Petrzalka 1898 - : - Zilina B