Rus

Super Liga Serbia Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 14.04.2024
Category Serbia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 22
26 feb 2024, 10:30 Mladost Lucani 2 : 0 Vozdovac
25 feb 2024, 12:30 Vojvodina 0 : 0 FK Spartak Subotica
25 feb 2024, 10:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Javor 0 : 3 FK Radnicki 1923
24 feb 2024, 12:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 3 TSC Backa Topola
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Cukaricki
24 feb 2024, 07:45 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrade
23 feb 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd 0 : 3 Radnicki Nis
Round 21
19 feb 2024, 11:00 Vozdovac 1 : 2 Napredak
18 feb 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
18 feb 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis 1 : 0 Javor
18 feb 2024, 09:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0 : 1 Mladost Lucani
18 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 2 : 1 Vojvodina
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Cukaricki 2 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
17 feb 2024, 10:15 Partizan Belgrade 5 : 2 FK IMT Beograd
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 20
12 feb 2024, 10:00 Napredak 1 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
11 feb 2024, 09:00 FK IMT Beograd 0 : 2 TSC Backa Topola
11 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 3 : 2 Radnicki Nis
10 feb 2024, 10:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Vozdovac
10 feb 2024, 09:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Mladost Lucani
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Javor 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrade
10 feb 2024, 07:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 2 Novi Pazar
09 feb 2024, 09:30 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 3 Cukaricki
Round 9
22 dec 2023, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 1 Napredak
22 dec 2023, 10:00 Javor 1 : 1 FK IMT Beograd
22 dec 2023, 08:00 Cukaricki 3 : 0 Mladost Lucani
21 dec 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 3 : 2 Vojvodina
21 dec 2023, 11:00 Radnicki Nis 1 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
21 dec 2023, 09:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
20 dec 2023, 12:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 : 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
20 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 1 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
Round 19
18 dec 2023, 12:00 Cukaricki 0 : 1 FK IMT Beograd
18 dec 2023, 10:00 TSC Backa Topola 3 : 0 Javor
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Partizan Belgrade 3 : 3 FK Radnicki 1923
16 dec 2023, 10:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1 : 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Radnicki Nis 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Mladost Lucani 1 : 2 Napredak
15 dec 2023, 12:00 Vozdovac 5 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
15 dec 2023, 10:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 FK Radnik Surdulica
Round 18
11 dec 2023, 12:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Napredak
11 dec 2023, 10:00 Radnicki Nis 2 : 1 Partizan Belgrade
10 dec 2023, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Javor 1 : 2 Cukaricki
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 : 1 Vozdovac
09 dec 2023, 12:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
09 dec 2023, 10:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Mladost Lucani
09 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 0 : 0 TSC Backa Topola
Round 17
03 dec 2023, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 0 Radnicki Nis
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Napredak 0 : 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Cukaricki 4 : 1 FK Radnicki 1923
02 dec 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 4 : 0 FK IMT Beograd
02 dec 2023, 09:30 Partizan Belgrade 3 : 1 Vojvodina
02 dec 2023, 09:30 Mladost Lucani 1 : 0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
01 dec 2023, 12:30 FK Spartak Subotica 1 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
01 dec 2023, 10:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Javor
Round 16
27 nov 2023, 10:00 Javor 4 : 0 Vozdovac
26 nov 2023, 12:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 1 Napredak
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Radnicki Nis 0 : 2 Cukaricki
26 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 0 : 4 Novi Pazar
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Partizan Belgrade 0 : 4 TSC Backa Topola
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 : 1 Mladost Lucani
24 nov 2023, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd 0 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
Round 8
22 nov 2023, 10:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Cukaricki
Prediction
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 13:30 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 2 Vojvodina
12 nov 2023, 13:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 : 1 Cukaricki
12 nov 2023, 10:30 Javor 2 : 0 FK Spartak Subotica
11 nov 2023, 12:30 FK IMT Beograd 0 : 1 Mladost Lucani
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 : 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
11 nov 2023, 10:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 : 2 Napredak
11 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Radnicki 1923 3 : 0 Vozdovac
10 nov 2023, 11:00 Radnicki Nis 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
Round 14
06 nov 2023, 13:00 Mladost Lucani 1 : 0 Javor
06 nov 2023, 12:30 Napredak 0 : 4 FK IMT Beograd
06 nov 2023, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1 : 3 FK Radnicki 1923
06 nov 2023, 09:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrade
05 nov 2023, 13:30 Vozdovac 1 : 1 Radnicki Nis
05 nov 2023, 09:30 Cukaricki 0 : 2 TSC Backa Topola
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Zeleznicar Pancevo
04 nov 2023, 13:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 FK Radnik Surdulica
Round 8
01 nov 2023, 14:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 TSC Backa Topola
23 sep 2023, 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Javor
23 sep 2023, 13:00 Mladost Lucani 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
22 sep 2023, 14:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrade
22 sep 2023, 12:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1 : 0 Vozdovac
22 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 0 Radnicki Nis
21 sep 2023, 10:30 FK IMT Beograd 1 : 0 FK Radnicki 1923
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 14:00 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Partizan Belgrade 3 : 0 Vozdovac
29 oct 2023, 11:30 Cukaricki 2 : 2 Vojvodina
29 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Radnicki 1923 4 : 1 Mladost Lucani
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Radnicki Nis 1 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
28 oct 2023, 12:30 FK IMT Beograd 1 : 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
28 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Javor 0 : 2 Napredak
Round 4
25 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Radnicki 1923 0 : 4 Partizan Belgrade
Round 12
23 oct 2023, 12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 3 : 1 FK IMT Beograd
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Mladost Lucani 1 : 2 Radnicki Nis
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
21 oct 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 1 : 1 TSC Backa Topola
21 oct 2023, 12:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Javor
20 oct 2023, 14:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrade
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Napredak 1 : 3 FK Radnicki 1923
20 oct 2023, 11:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Cukaricki
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 11:30 TSC Backa Topola 0 : 2 FK Spartak Subotica
08 oct 2023, 11:30 Cukaricki 1 : 1 Vozdovac
08 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Radnicki 1923 3 : 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
07 oct 2023, 12:30 Partizan Belgrade 2 : 0 Mladost Lucani
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Javor 2 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Vojvodina
06 oct 2023, 12:00 Radnicki Nis 1 : 1 Napredak
06 oct 2023, 10:30 FK IMT Beograd 1 : 1 FK Radnik Surdulica
Round 10
02 oct 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 : 2 FK Radnicki 1923
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrade
01 oct 2023, 10:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 1 Javor
30 sep 2023, 13:00 Mladost Lucani 1 : 1 TSC Backa Topola
30 sep 2023, 12:05 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Radnicki Nis
30 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0 : 3 Cukaricki
29 sep 2023, 12:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 FK IMT Beograd
Round 7
17 sep 2023, 13:35 Partizan Belgrade 3 : 2 FK Radnik Surdulica
17 sep 2023, 13:30 Radnicki Nis 1 : 0 FK IMT Beograd
17 sep 2023, 11:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Napredak
17 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Radnicki 1923 2 : 0 Javor
16 sep 2023, 14:15 FK Spartak Subotica 2 : 0 Vojvodina
16 sep 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 3 : 1 Mladost Lucani
16 sep 2023, 13:00 TSC Backa Topola 6 : 3 Zeleznicar Pancevo
16 sep 2023, 12:05 Cukaricki 2 : 1 FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 6
04 sep 2023, 13:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 : 2 Cukaricki
03 sep 2023, 14:00 FK IMT Beograd 2 : 3 Partizan Belgrade
03 sep 2023, 13:30 Mladost Lucani 2 : 1 FK Spartak Subotica
02 sep 2023, 15:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 FK Radnicki 1923
02 sep 2023, 14:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
02 sep 2023, 14:00 Javor 1 : 0 Radnicki Nis
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Vozdovac
01 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 1 TSC Backa Topola
Round 5
27 aug 2023, 13:35 Partizan Belgrade 3 : 1 Javor
27 aug 2023, 13:30 Cukaricki 0 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
27 aug 2023, 13:30 FK Spartak Subotica 1 : 3 Napredak
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
26 aug 2023, 14:30 Mladost Lucani 2 : 2 Vojvodina
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Vozdovac 3 : 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
26 aug 2023, 12:00 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 0 FK IMT Beograd
25 aug 2023, 12:30 Radnicki Nis 4 : 1 FK Radnicki 1923
Round 4
20 aug 2023, 13:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Mladost Lucani
20 aug 2023, 13:30 Javor 0 : 3 TSC Backa Topola
20 aug 2023, 11:15 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
19 aug 2023, 15:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 : 1 Vozdovac
19 aug 2023, 14:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 FK Spartak Subotica
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Radnicki Nis
18 aug 2023, 12:00 FK IMT Beograd 3 : 0 Cukaricki
Round 3
14 aug 2023, 12:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 4 FK IMT Beograd
13 aug 2023, 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3 : 0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
13 aug 2023, 13:30 Partizan Belgrade 2 : 1 Radnicki Nis
13 aug 2023, 12:55 Napredak 0 : 0 Vojvodina
12 aug 2023, 15:00 Cukaricki 2 : 2 Javor
12 aug 2023, 12:55 Vozdovac 1 : 1 FK Radnik Surdulica
12 aug 2023, 12:55 TSC Backa Topola 1 : 0 FK Radnicki 1923
11 aug 2023, 12:55 Mladost Lucani 1 : 4 FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 2
07 aug 2023, 12:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 : 0 FK Spartak Subotica
06 aug 2023, 15:05 FK IMT Beograd 2 : 2 Vozdovac
06 aug 2023, 13:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrade
06 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 1 : 2 Cukaricki
06 aug 2023, 10:55 FK Crvena Zvezda 4 : 0 Napredak
05 aug 2023, 14:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 : 2 Mladost Lucani
05 aug 2023, 12:00 Javor 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
03 aug 2023, 11:55 Radnicki Nis 0 : 3 TSC Backa Topola
Round 1
31 jul 2023, 13:00 Mladost Lucani 0 : 0 FK Radnik Surdulica
30 jul 2023, 14:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 5 : 0 Vojvodina
30 jul 2023, 14:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo
30 jul 2023, 12:55 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 FK Radnicki 1923
29 jul 2023, 15:00 TSC Backa Topola 3 : 3 Partizan Belgrade
29 jul 2023, 15:00 Vozdovac 0 : 0 Javor
29 jul 2023, 12:55 Cukaricki 2 : 0 Radnicki Nis
29 jul 2023, 12:55 FK Spartak Subotica 2 : 1 FK IMT Beograd