Rus

Super Liga Serbia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 29.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Serbia
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - OFK Beograd
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Vojvodina
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Radnicki Nis
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - FK Spartak Subotica
20 jul 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - FK IMT Beograd
20 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
20 jul 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Partizan Belgrade
20 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Jedinstvo Ub
Round 2
27 jul 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - FK Radnicki 1923
27 jul 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Partizan Belgrade
27 jul 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Napredak
27 jul 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - TSC Backa Topola
27 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Cukaricki
27 jul 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Novi Pazar
27 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Mladost Lucani
27 jul 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
Round 3
03 aug 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - FK Spartak Subotica
03 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Radnicki Nis
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - FK IMT Beograd
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Vojvodina
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Jedinstvo Ub
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
03 aug 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - OFK Beograd
Round 4
10 aug 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Cukaricki
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Partizan Belgrade
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Napredak
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - FK Radnicki 1923
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - TSC Backa Topola
10 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Novi Pazar
10 aug 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
Round 5
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Jedinstvo Ub
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Mladost Lucani
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
17 aug 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - OFK Beograd
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Vojvodina
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - FK Spartak Subotica
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Radnicki Nis
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - FK IMT Beograd
Round 6
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - FK IMT Beograd
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Partizan Belgrade
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Napredak
24 aug 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - FK Radnicki 1923
24 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - TSC Backa Topola
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Cukaricki
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Novi Pazar
Round 7
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Jedinstvo Ub
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
31 aug 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Mladost Lucani
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Radnicki Nis
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - FK Spartak Subotica
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Vojvodina
31 aug 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - OFK Beograd
31 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 8
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - TSC Backa Topola
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Cukaricki
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - FK Radnicki 1923
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Napredak
14 sep 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Partizan Belgrade
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
14 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - FK IMT Beograd
14 sep 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Radnicki Nis
Round 9
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - FK Spartak Subotica
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Vojvodina
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - OFK Beograd
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Mladost Lucani
21 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
21 sep 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Novi Pazar
21 sep 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Jedinstvo Ub
Round 10
28 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
28 sep 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - FK IMT Beograd
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Radnicki Nis
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - FK Spartak Subotica
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Napredak
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - FK Radnicki 1923
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - TSC Backa Topola
28 sep 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Partizan Belgrade
Round 11
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - OFK Beograd
05 oct 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Jedinstvo Ub
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Cukaricki
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Novi Pazar
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
05 oct 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Mladost Lucani
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
05 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Vojvodina
Round 12
19 oct 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - FK Radnicki 1923
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Vojvodina
19 oct 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - FK Spartak Subotica
19 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Radnicki Nis
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - FK IMT Beograd
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Partizan Belgrade
19 oct 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Napredak
Round 13
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Jedinstvo Ub
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - TSC Backa Topola
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Cukaricki
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Novi Pazar
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Mladost Lucani
26 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
26 oct 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - OFK Beograd
Round 14
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Vojvodina
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - OFK Beograd
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Mladost Lucani - : - FK Spartak Subotica
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Radnicki Nis
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Novi Pazar - : - FK IMT Beograd
02 nov 2024, 12:00 Cukaricki - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
02 nov 2024, 12:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Partizan Belgrade
02 nov 2024, 12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Napredak
Round 15
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Jedinstvo Ub
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - FK Radnicki 1923
09 nov 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Cukaricki
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Novi Pazar
09 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
09 nov 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Mladost Lucani
09 nov 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - TSC Backa Topola
Round 16
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Cukaricki
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
23 nov 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Mladost Lucani
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Novi Pazar
23 nov 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - TSC Backa Topola
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - FK Radnicki 1923
23 nov 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Napredak
Round 17
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - OFK Beograd
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Vojvodina
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Jedinstvo Ub
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
30 nov 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - FK IMT Beograd
30 nov 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Radnicki Nis
30 nov 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - FK Spartak Subotica
Round 18
07 dec 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Partizan Belgrade
07 dec 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Mladost Lucani
07 dec 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
07 dec 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Novi Pazar
07 dec 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Cukaricki
07 dec 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - TSC Backa Topola
07 dec 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - FK Radnicki 1923
07 dec 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Napredak
Round 19
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Jedinstvo Ub
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - FK IMT Beograd
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Napredak - : - Radnicki Nis
14 dec 2024, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - FK Spartak Subotica
14 dec 2024, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Vojvodina
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - OFK Beograd
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Mladost Lucani
14 dec 2024, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
Round 20
21 dec 2024, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
21 dec 2024, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Novi Pazar
21 dec 2024, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Cukaricki
21 dec 2024, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - TSC Backa Topola
21 dec 2024, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - FK Radnicki 1923
21 dec 2024, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Napredak
21 dec 2024, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Partizan Belgrade
21 dec 2024, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
Round 21
01 feb 2025, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Jedinstvo Ub
01 feb 2025, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Radnicki Nis
01 feb 2025, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - FK Spartak Subotica
01 feb 2025, 11:00 Napredak - : - Vojvodina
01 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - OFK Beograd
01 feb 2025, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
01 feb 2025, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Mladost Lucani
01 feb 2025, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
Round 22
08 feb 2025, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Novi Pazar
08 feb 2025, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - FK IMT Beograd
08 feb 2025, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Partizan Belgrade
08 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
08 feb 2025, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Napredak
08 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - FK Radnicki 1923
08 feb 2025, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - TSC Backa Topola
08 feb 2025, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Cukaricki
Round 23
15 feb 2025, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - OFK Beograd
15 feb 2025, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
15 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Mladost Lucani
15 feb 2025, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - Novi Pazar
15 feb 2025, 11:00 Napredak - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
15 feb 2025, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Vojvodina
15 feb 2025, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - FK Spartak Subotica
15 feb 2025, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Jedinstvo Ub
Round 24
22 feb 2025, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
22 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - Partizan Belgrade
22 feb 2025, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Napredak
22 feb 2025, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - FK Radnicki 1923
22 feb 2025, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - TSC Backa Topola
22 feb 2025, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Cukaricki
22 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Radnicki Nis
22 feb 2025, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - FK IMT Beograd
Round 25
26 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Jedinstvo Ub
26 feb 2025, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Vojvodina
26 feb 2025, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - OFK Beograd
26 feb 2025, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Mladost Lucani
26 feb 2025, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
26 feb 2025, 11:00 Napredak - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
26 feb 2025, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Novi Pazar
26 feb 2025, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Cukaricki
Round 26
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - TSC Backa Topola
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - FK Radnicki 1923
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Napredak
02 mar 2025, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - FK IMT Beograd
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - Partizan Belgrade
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - FK Spartak Subotica
02 mar 2025, 11:00 OFK Beograd - : - Radnicki Nis
02 mar 2025, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
Round 27
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Radnicki Nis - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
08 mar 2025, 11:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Mladost Lucani
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Novi Pazar
08 mar 2025, 11:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - OFK Beograd
08 mar 2025, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - TSC Backa Topola
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Napredak - : - Cukaricki
08 mar 2025, 11:00 Vojvodina - : - Jedinstvo Ub
Round 28
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Novi Pazar - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - FK Radnicki 1923
15 mar 2025, 12:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Napredak
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Cukaricki - : - Partizan Belgrade
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - FK IMT Beograd
15 mar 2025, 12:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - FK Spartak Subotica
15 mar 2025, 12:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Radnicki Nis
15 mar 2025, 12:00 OFK Beograd - : - Vojvodina
Round 29
29 mar 2025, 12:00 OFK Beograd - : - Jedinstvo Ub
29 mar 2025, 12:00 Vojvodina - : - FK Crvena Zvezda
29 mar 2025, 12:00 FK Spartak Subotica - : - Mladost Lucani
29 mar 2025, 12:00 Radnicki Nis - : - Tekstilac Odzaci
29 mar 2025, 12:00 FK IMT Beograd - : - Novi Pazar
29 mar 2025, 12:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo - : - Cukaricki
29 mar 2025, 12:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - TSC Backa Topola
29 mar 2025, 12:00 Napredak - : - FK Radnicki 1923
Round 30
05 apr 2025, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub - : - Napredak
05 apr 2025, 11:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - : - Partizan Belgrade
05 apr 2025, 11:00 Novi Pazar - : - Radnicki Nis
05 apr 2025, 11:00 Cukaricki - : - FK IMT Beograd
05 apr 2025, 11:00 TSC Backa Topola - : - Zeleznicar Pancevo
05 apr 2025, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci - : - FK Spartak Subotica
05 apr 2025, 11:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Vojvodina
05 apr 2025, 11:00 FK Crvena Zvezda - : - OFK Beograd