Rus

Premier League Russia Scores & Results

Dates 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Russia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 29
Today, 13:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 6 CSKA Moscow
Yesterday, 12:00 FK Akhmat 1 : 5 Zenit St. Petersburg
Yesterday, 09:30 FC Rostov 2 : 1 Baltika
Yesterday, 07:15 Spartak Moscow 3 : 1 Rubin Kazan
Yesterday, 05:00 Ural 3 : 3 FC Orenburg
18 may 2024, 12:00 PFC Sochi 2 : 3 FC Krasnodar
18 may 2024, 09:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 0 Fakel
18 may 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Moscow 4 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 28
12 may 2024, 12:00 PFC Sochi 6 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
12 may 2024, 09:30 Fakel 0 : 0 Ural
12 may 2024, 07:00 FC Orenburg 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
11 may 2024, 14:30 Baltika 2 : 3 Dinamo Moscow
11 may 2024, 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 1 CSKA Moscow
11 may 2024, 09:30 Spartak Moscow 1 : 0 FC Krasnodar
11 may 2024, 07:00 Rubin Kazan 3 : 1 FC Rostov
10 may 2024, 09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 2 FK Akhmat
Round 27
06 may 2024, 13:30 CSKA Moscow 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan
06 may 2024, 13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 : 0 FC Rostov
06 may 2024, 11:00 Fakel 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
06 may 2024, 08:45 Ural 2 : 1 Baltika
05 may 2024, 12:00 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 0 Spartak Moscow
05 may 2024, 09:30 Dinamo Moscow 3 : 2 PFC Sochi
04 may 2024, 12:30 FC Krasnodar 0 : 1 FK Akhmat
04 may 2024, 10:00 FC Orenburg 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 26
29 apr 2024, 12:45 FC Rostov 2 : 1 FC Orenburg
29 apr 2024, 10:30 PFC Sochi 0 : 0 Fakel
29 apr 2024, 08:15 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Ural
29 apr 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 0 FC Krasnodar
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Baltika 3 : 1 CSKA Moscow
28 apr 2024, 12:15 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
28 apr 2024, 09:15 Spartak Moscow 3 : 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
28 apr 2024, 07:00 FK Akhmat 5 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Round 21
25 apr 2024, 13:30 FK Akhmat 1 : 0 PFC Sochi
25 apr 2024, 13:30 CSKA Moscow 0 : 0 Spartak Moscow
25 apr 2024, 11:15 Fakel 0 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
25 apr 2024, 09:00 Ural 0 : 1 FC Rostov
24 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Krasnodar 3 : 2 Baltika
24 apr 2024, 13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 2 Rubin Kazan
24 apr 2024, 11:15 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
24 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Orenburg 1 : 2 Dinamo Moscow
Round 25
21 apr 2024, 13:30 FC Rostov 1 : 5 Spartak Moscow
21 apr 2024, 11:15 PFC Sochi 2 : 2 Ural
21 apr 2024, 09:15 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 0 FC Orenburg
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 4 Dinamo Moscow
20 apr 2024, 12:30 CSKA Moscow 1 : 2 FK Akhmat
20 apr 2024, 09:30 Baltika 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
19 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 0 Fakel
Round 24
14 apr 2024, 12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 : 0 Rubin Kazan
14 apr 2024, 09:45 Fakel 0 : 1 FC Rostov
14 apr 2024, 07:15 Ural 2 : 1 Dinamo Moscow
14 apr 2024, 05:00 FC Orenburg 3 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
13 apr 2024, 12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 : 3 CSKA Moscow
13 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Krasnodar 1 : 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
13 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Akhmat 1 : 7 Baltika
13 apr 2024, 07:00 PFC Sochi 1 : 0 Spartak Moscow
Round 23
08 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Orenburg 3 : 0 Rubin Kazan
07 apr 2024, 12:30 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 2 Spartak Moscow
07 apr 2024, 09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 0 Baltika
07 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Akhmat 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
07 apr 2024, 07:00 CSKA Moscow 4 : 1 Fakel
06 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Rostov 2 : 2 PFC Sochi
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Nizhny Novgorod 3 : 4 FC Krasnodar
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Ural 1 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 22
31 mar 2024, 12:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 : 1 FC Krasnodar
31 mar 2024, 09:30 Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 FK Akhmat
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Fakel 0 : 0 FC Orenburg
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Moscow 0 : 0 Ural
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Baltika 2 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar 2024, 09:30 PFC Sochi 2 : 2 CSKA Moscow
30 mar 2024, 07:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
29 mar 2024, 12:30 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 4 FC Rostov
Round 20
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Moscow 0 : 2 Fakel
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 2 PFC Sochi
10 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Orenburg 1 : 0 Baltika
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 0 FK Akhmat
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Rubin Kazan 0 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Ural 1 : 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
08 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Rostov 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar
08 mar 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 : 2 CSKA Moscow
Round 19
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Baltika 0 : 0 PFC Sochi
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 1 Fakel
02 mar 2024, 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 : 0 Spartak Moscow
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FK Akhmat 1 : 0 Ural
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Krasnodar 1 : 1 Rubin Kazan
02 mar 2024, 06:00 CSKA Moscow 1 : 1 FC Orenburg
01 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Rostov 2 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 18
10 dec 2023, 11:45 Baltika 0 : 1 Rubin Kazan
10 dec 2023, 11:45 FC Krasnodar 1 : 0 CSKA Moscow
10 dec 2023, 08:30 PFC Sochi 1 : 1 FC Orenburg
10 dec 2023, 06:00 Fakel 1 : 1 Dinamo Moscow
09 dec 2023, 11:45 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
09 dec 2023, 08:30 FK Akhmat 0 : 0 FC Rostov
09 dec 2023, 06:00 Spartak Moscow 3 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
08 dec 2023, 11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 0 Ural
Round 17
04 dec 2023, 11:30 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 0 Rubin Kazan
03 dec 2023, 11:00 FK Akhmat 2 : 1 Spartak Moscow
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
03 dec 2023, 08:30 FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 FC Orenburg
03 dec 2023, 06:00 CSKA Moscow 2 : 0 FC Rostov
02 dec 2023, 11:30 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 0 Ural
02 dec 2023, 08:30 PFC Sochi 0 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
02 dec 2023, 06:00 Fakel 0 : 0 Baltika
Round 16
26 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Rostov 1 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
26 nov 2023, 08:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Fakel
26 nov 2023, 06:00 Ural 3 : 1 FC Krasnodar
26 nov 2023, 04:00 FC Orenburg 1 : 1 FK Akhmat
25 nov 2023, 11:45 Baltika 0 : 2 Spartak Moscow
25 nov 2023, 09:30 CSKA Moscow 2 : 3 Dinamo Moscow
25 nov 2023, 07:15 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
25 nov 2023, 05:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 11:30 Spartak Moscow 2 : 1 FC Rostov
12 nov 2023, 11:00 PFC Sochi 0 : 2 Rubin Kazan
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 0 FC Orenburg
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 0 Baltika
11 nov 2023, 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 1 FC Krasnodar
11 nov 2023, 08:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 1 FK Akhmat
11 nov 2023, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 1 Ural
11 nov 2023, 06:00 Fakel 1 : 1 CSKA Moscow
Round 14
06 nov 2023, 11:30 PFC Sochi 3 : 3 Dinamo Moscow
06 nov 2023, 08:30 Ural 0 : 1 Rubin Kazan
06 nov 2023, 06:00 FC Orenburg 1 : 1 FC Rostov
05 nov 2023, 11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 : 1 Spartak Moscow
05 nov 2023, 08:30 CSKA Moscow 3 : 2 Nizhny Novgorod
05 nov 2023, 06:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
04 nov 2023, 12:00 Baltika 0 : 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
04 nov 2023, 09:30 FK Akhmat 1 : 2 Fakel
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 12:30 CSKA Moscow 1 : 0 FC Krasnodar
29 oct 2023, 09:30 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 1 Ural
29 oct 2023, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 0 PFC Sochi
28 oct 2023, 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 1 FK Akhmat
28 oct 2023, 09:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 1 FC Orenburg
28 oct 2023, 09:30 FC Rostov 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Fakel 2 : 0 Spartak Moscow
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Rubin Kazan 1 : 0 Baltika
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Rostov 3 : 0 FK Akhmat
22 oct 2023, 09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Spartak Moscow 2 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
22 oct 2023, 05:00 Ural 1 : 4 PFC Sochi
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Baltika 2 : 2 FC Krasnodar
21 oct 2023, 09:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 0 Dinamo Moscow
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Rubin Kazan 0 : 0 CSKA Moscow
21 oct 2023, 05:00 FC Orenburg 1 : 2 Fakel
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Akhmat 0 : 1 Rubin Kazan
08 oct 2023, 12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 : 2 CSKA Moscow
08 oct 2023, 09:30 Dinamo Moscow 0 : 0 Fakel
08 oct 2023, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara
07 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Krasnodar 3 : 2 FC Rostov
07 oct 2023, 09:30 Baltika 1 : 0 FC Orenburg
07 oct 2023, 07:00 PFC Sochi 0 : 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
07 oct 2023, 05:00 Ural 2 : 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 10
01 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Akhmat 1 : 1 Dinamo Moscow
01 oct 2023, 09:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 4 : 0 Spartak Moscow
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Fakel 2 : 0 PFC Sochi
30 sep 2023, 12:00 CSKA Moscow 1 : 0 Baltika
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Rubin Kazan 0 : 2 FC Krasnodar
30 sep 2023, 07:15 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
30 sep 2023, 05:00 FC Orenburg 3 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
29 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Rostov 2 : 2 Ural
Round 9
25 sep 2023, 12:00 Fakel 0 : 1 Rubin Kazan
24 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 0 Ural
24 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Rostov 3 : 3 CSKA Moscow
24 sep 2023, 09:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
24 sep 2023, 07:00 Nizhny Novgorod 3 : 1 FC Orenburg
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Spartak Moscow 1 : 0 Dinamo Moscow
23 sep 2023, 09:30 Baltika 1 : 0 FK Akhmat
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 : 1 PFC Sochi
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 2 FC Orenburg
17 sep 2023, 09:30 Rubin Kazan 0 : 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
17 sep 2023, 07:00 Ural 0 : 0 Fakel
16 sep 2023, 14:15 Baltika 2 : 2 FC Rostov
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Spartak Moscow 1 : 0 PFC Sochi
16 sep 2023, 09:30 FK Akhmat 1 : 1 FC Krasnodar
16 sep 2023, 07:00 CSKA Moscow 2 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
15 sep 2023, 12:00 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Round 7
03 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Rostov 1 : 2 Dinamo Moscow
03 sep 2023, 10:30 CSKA Moscow 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
03 sep 2023, 08:15 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 : 2 Baltika
03 sep 2023, 06:00 FC Orenburg 3 : 0 PFC Sochi
02 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 0 Spartak Moscow
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 0 Fakel
02 sep 2023, 08:15 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 1 Rubin Kazan
02 sep 2023, 06:00 Ural 0 : 1 FK Akhmat
Round 6
27 aug 2023, 13:00 PFC Sochi 0 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
27 aug 2023, 10:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 : 1 Baltika
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Nizhny Novgorod 1 : 0 FC Rostov
26 aug 2023, 12:30 Spartak Moscow 0 : 0 FK Akhmat
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Rubin Kazan 2 : 2 Dinamo Moscow
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 : 0 Ural
25 aug 2023, 13:00 Fakel 0 : 0 FC Krasnodar
25 aug 2023, 10:30 FC Orenburg 1 : 1 CSKA Moscow
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Akhmat 4 : 0 FC Orenburg
20 aug 2023, 12:30 Spartak Moscow 1 : 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
20 aug 2023, 10:30 Fakel 2 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
19 aug 2023, 13:00 PFC Sochi 4 : 0 FC Rostov
19 aug 2023, 12:30 FC Krasnodar 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Baltika 0 : 1 Ural
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 1 CSKA Moscow
18 aug 2023, 12:30 Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 4
14 aug 2023, 12:30 Nizhny Novgorod 2 : 0 FK Akhmat
13 aug 2023, 13:00 CSKA Moscow 3 : 1 PFC Sochi
13 aug 2023, 10:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 0 Fakel
13 aug 2023, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 0 Baltika
12 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Rostov 3 : 0 Rubin Kazan
12 aug 2023, 10:30 FC Orenburg 0 : 2 FC Krasnodar
12 aug 2023, 08:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 : 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
11 aug 2023, 11:00 Ural 3 : 2 Spartak Moscow
Round 3
06 aug 2023, 13:00 PFC Sochi 1 : 2 FK Akhmat
06 aug 2023, 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 : 3 Dinamo Moscow
06 aug 2023, 10:30 Baltika 2 : 1 Fakel
05 aug 2023, 13:00 CSKA Moscow 4 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
05 aug 2023, 10:30 FC Orenburg 0 : 2 Ural
05 aug 2023, 10:30 Rubin Kazan 1 : 4 Spartak Moscow
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 : 1 FC Rostov
04 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Krasnodar 1 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Round 2
31 jul 2023, 12:30 Spartak Moscow 2 : 1 Baltika
30 jul 2023, 13:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 0 PFC Sochi
30 jul 2023, 13:00 FK Akhmat 2 : 3 CSKA Moscow
30 jul 2023, 10:30 Fakel 1 : 4 Lokomotiv Moscow
30 jul 2023, 08:00 Rubin Kazan 1 : 1 FC Orenburg
29 jul 2023, 13:00 FC Rostov 1 : 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
29 jul 2023, 10:30 Ural 0 : 0 Nizhny Novgorod
29 jul 2023, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 3 : 3 Dinamo Moscow
Round 1
23 jul 2023, 13:00 PFC Sochi 2 : 0 Baltika
23 jul 2023, 13:00 FC Rostov 2 : 1 Fakel
23 jul 2023, 10:30 Spartak Moscow 3 : 2 FC Orenburg
22 jul 2023, 13:00 FK Akhmat 1 : 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
22 jul 2023, 10:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 : 2 Rubin Kazan
22 jul 2023, 08:15 Nizhny Novgorod 0 : 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
22 jul 2023, 06:00 Ural 2 : 1 CSKA Moscow
21 jul 2023, 12:00 Dinamo Moscow 1 : 3 FC Krasnodar