Rus

Premier League Russia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 21.07.2023 - 25.05.2024
Category Russia
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 19
01 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Rostov - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
02 mar 2024, 06:00 CSKA Moscow - : - FC Orenburg
02 mar 2024, 08:30 FC Krasnodar - : - Rubin Kazan
02 mar 2024, 11:00 FK Akhmat - : - Ural
02 mar 2024, 11:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - Spartak Moscow
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - Fakel
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Dinamo Moscow - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Baltika - : - PFC Sochi
Round 20
08 mar 2024, 06:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - CSKA Moscow
08 mar 2024, 10:30 FC Rostov - : - FC Krasnodar
09 mar 2024, 06:00 Ural - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
09 mar 2024, 08:30 Rubin Kazan - : - Nizhny Novgorod
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - FK Akhmat
10 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Orenburg - : - Baltika
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - PFC Sochi
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Spartak Moscow - : - Fakel
Round 22
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 PFC Sochi - : - CSKA Moscow
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Baltika - : - Nizhny Novgorod
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - FC Rostov
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Rubin Kazan - : - FK Akhmat
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Fakel - : - FC Orenburg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - FC Krasnodar
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Spartak Moscow - : - Ural
Round 23
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - Baltika
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - FC Krasnodar
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Akhmat - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Rubin Kazan
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rostov - : - PFC Sochi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ural - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - Spartak Moscow
06 apr 2024, 08:00 CSKA Moscow - : - Fakel
Round 24
13 apr 2024, 08:00 PFC Sochi - : - Spartak Moscow
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Ural - : - Dinamo Moscow
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Nizhny Novgorod
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Akhmat - : - Baltika
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - Rubin Kazan
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - CSKA Moscow
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Fakel - : - FC Rostov
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
Round 25
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - FC Orenburg
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rostov - : - Spartak Moscow
20 apr 2024, 08:00 CSKA Moscow - : - FK Akhmat
20 apr 2024, 08:00 PFC Sochi - : - Ural
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Fakel
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - Dinamo Moscow
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Baltika - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
Round 21
24 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Akhmat - : - PFC Sochi
24 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Dinamo Moscow
24 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Baltika
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - Rubin Kazan
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Fakel - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
24 apr 2024, 08:00 CSKA Moscow - : - Spartak Moscow
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Ural - : - FC Rostov
Round 26
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Spartak Moscow - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rostov - : - FC Orenburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Akhmat - : - Nizhny Novgorod
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - FC Krasnodar
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Baltika - : - CSKA Moscow
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan - : - Ural
27 apr 2024, 08:00 PFC Sochi - : - Fakel
Round 27
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
04 may 2024, 08:00 CSKA Moscow - : - Rubin Kazan
04 may 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar - : - FK Akhmat
04 may 2024, 08:00 Fakel - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
04 may 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - PFC Sochi
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ural - : - Baltika
04 may 2024, 08:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - FC Rostov
04 may 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - Spartak Moscow
Round 28
11 may 2024, 08:00 Spartak Moscow - : - FC Krasnodar
11 may 2024, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - CSKA Moscow
11 may 2024, 08:00 PFC Sochi - : - Nizhny Novgorod
11 may 2024, 08:00 Baltika - : - Dinamo Moscow
11 may 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan - : - FC Rostov
11 may 2024, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - FK Akhmat
11 may 2024, 08:00 Fakel - : - Ural
11 may 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
Round 29
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Rostov - : - Baltika
18 may 2024, 08:00 Spartak Moscow - : - Rubin Kazan
18 may 2024, 08:00 Nizhny Novgorod - : - CSKA Moscow
18 may 2024, 08:00 FK Akhmat - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
18 may 2024, 08:00 Ural - : - FC Orenburg
18 may 2024, 08:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - Fakel
18 may 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Moscow - : - Krylya Sovetov Samara
18 may 2024, 08:00 PFC Sochi - : - FC Krasnodar
Round 30
25 may 2024, 08:00 Fakel - : - FK Akhmat
25 may 2024, 08:00 CSKA Moscow - : - Ural
25 may 2024, 08:00 Baltika - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
25 may 2024, 08:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - : - Nizhny Novgorod
25 may 2024, 08:00 FC Orenburg - : - Spartak Moscow
25 may 2024, 08:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Dinamo Moscow
25 may 2024, 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - FC Rostov
25 may 2024, 08:00 Rubin Kazan - : - PFC Sochi