Rus

Polish Cup Scores & Results

Dates 01.08.2023 - 02.05.2024
Category Poland
All leagues
Results
Quarter finals
Yesterday, 14:30 Lech Poznan 0 : 1 Pogon Szczecin
Yesterday, 11:30 Piast Gliwice 3 : 0 Rakow Czestochowa
1/8
07 dec 2023, 15:00 Arka Gdynia 0 : 1 Lech Poznan
07 dec 2023, 12:00 Wisla Krakow 4 : 1 Stal Rzeszow
07 dec 2023, 06:00 Carina Gubin 2 : 5 Piast Gliwice
06 dec 2023, 15:00 Korona Kielce 2 : 1 Legia Warszawa
06 dec 2023, 12:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 : 0 Cracovia
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Stal Mielec 1 : 2 Widzew Lodz
05 dec 2023, 15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 : 0 Warta Poznan
05 dec 2023, 12:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 : 1 Gornik Zabrze
1/16
08 nov 2023, 15:00 Wisla Pulawy 1 : 4 Widzew Lodz
08 nov 2023, 14:00 Resovia 1 : 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
08 nov 2023, 12:00 Polonia Bytom 1 : 3 Arka Gdynia
08 nov 2023, 07:00 Garbarnia 2 : 4 Stal Mielec
07 nov 2023, 15:00 Wisla Krakow 3 : 0 Polonia Warszawa
07 nov 2023, 12:00 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 : 1 Pogon Szczecin
02 nov 2023, 16:00 GKS Tychy 0 : 3 Legia Warszawa
02 nov 2023, 13:00 LKS Lodz 0 : 2 Rakow Czestochowa
02 nov 2023, 10:00 Cracovia 1 : 0 Zaglebie Lubin
31 oct 2023, 16:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 : 4 Lech Poznan
31 oct 2023, 14:00 Stal Rzeszow 1 : 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
31 oct 2023, 13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 2 Gornik Zabrze
31 oct 2023, 13:00 Termalica Nieciecza 0 : 1 Piast Gliwice
31 oct 2023, 08:00 Stal Brzeg 0 : 4 Warta Poznan
31 oct 2023, 08:00 Carina Gubin 1 : 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
31 oct 2023, 07:00 Legia Warszawa II 2 : 4 Korona Kielce
1/32
28 sep 2023, 15:00 Wisla Krakow 2 : 1 Lechia Gdansk
28 sep 2023, 13:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4 (3) : : 4 (4) Termalica Nieciecza
28 sep 2023, 12:00 GKS Tychy 3 : 1 Wisla Plock
28 sep 2023, 11:00 Pogon Szczecin II 1 : 4 Polonia Bytom
27 sep 2023, 15:00 GKS Katowice 0 : 4 Gornik Zabrze
27 sep 2023, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 3 Resovia
27 sep 2023, 13:29 KSZO Ostrowiec 1 : 2 Warta Poznan
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Gornik Leczna 3 : 4 Cracovia
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 : 0 Znicz Pruszkow
27 sep 2023, 09:30 Gryf Wejherowo 1 : 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Sokol Kleczew 2 : 3 Zaglebie Lubin
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Legia Warszawa II 3 : 2 Ruch Chorzow
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Stal Brzeg 4 : 0 Skierniewice
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Garbarnia 2 : 1 Radomiak Radom
27 sep 2023, 09:00 Carina Gubin 4 : 1 Radunia Stezyca
26 sep 2023, 15:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 : 0 Slask Wroclaw
26 sep 2023, 13:00 SKRA Czestochowa 2 : 3 Polonia Warszawa
26 sep 2023, 12:30 KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 : 3 LKS Lodz
26 sep 2023, 12:30 Odra Opole 1 : 2 Stal Mielec
26 sep 2023, 12:00 Miedz Legnica 0 : 2 Arka Gdynia
26 sep 2023, 12:00 Motor Lublin 0 : 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
26 sep 2023, 12:00 Concordia Elblag 0 : 4 Widzew Lodz
26 sep 2023, 11:00 Wisla Pulawy 3 : 1 Chrobry Glogow
26 sep 2023, 09:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 : 3 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
26 sep 2023, 09:00 Wieczysta Krakow 0 : 4 Piast Gliwice
26 sep 2023, 09:00 Start Krasnystaw 0 : 4 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
26 sep 2023, 06:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1 : 2 Korona Kielce
19 sep 2023, 11:00 Miedz Legnica ll 0 : 3 Stal Rzeszow
1/64
10 aug 2023, 14:00 Polonia Warszawa 3 : 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
09 aug 2023, 13:30 Motor Lublin 1 : 0 Lech Poznan ll
09 aug 2023, 13:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 0 Slask Wroclaw ll
09 aug 2023, 12:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 : 0 Hutnik Krakow
09 aug 2023, 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 2 Radunia Stezyca
09 aug 2023, 10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 : 2 Garbarnia
09 aug 2023, 10:00 Pogon Siedlce 2 : 1 Olimpia Elblag
08 aug 2023, 11:00 Znicz Pruszkow 4 : 1 Polkowice
08 aug 2023, 11:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 (3) : : 1 (0) GKS Jastrzebie
02 aug 2023, 12:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 : 1 Zaglebie II Lubin