Rus

Polish Cup Table & Standings

Dates 01.08.2023 - 02.05.2024
Category Poland
All leagues
Results
1/64
Pogon Szczecin II Bye Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Bye
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica Bye Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Bye
Start Krasnystaw Bye Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz Bye
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Bye Bye
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 2 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bye
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin Bye Bye
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo Bye Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec Bye
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Bye Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze Bye
Carina Gubin Bye Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola Bye Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 4 Polkowice Polkowice 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 Zaglebie II Lubin Zaglebie II Lubin 1 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza Bye
Wieczysta Krakow Bye Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Bye
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 1 3 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 1 0 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz Bye
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa Bye Bye
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna Bye Cracovia Cracovia Bye
Sokol Kleczew Bye Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin Bye
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow Bye Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk Bye
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa Bye Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2
Miedz Legnica ll Bye Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow Bye
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1 Lech Poznan ll Lech Poznan ll 0 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice Bye
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 Garbarnia Garbarnia 2 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Bye
Odra Opole Odra Opole Bye Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Bye
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 2 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow Bye
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag Bye Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz Bye
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 Slask Wroclaw ll Slask Wroclaw ll 0 Resovia Resovia Bye
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok Bye Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw Bye
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg Bye Skierniewice Bye
KSZO Ostrowiec Bye Warta Poznan Warta Poznan Bye
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II Bye Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow Bye
Jagiellonia Bialystok II Jagiellonia Bialystok II Bye Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Bye
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy Bye Wisla Plock Wisla Plock Bye
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Bye Bye
1/32
Pogon Szczecin II 1 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 4 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2
Start Krasnystaw 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Bye
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 1 TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin Bye
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 0 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 4
Carina Gubin 4 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 2 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 4 3 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 4 4 Wieczysta Krakow 0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 3 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa Bye
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 3 Cracovia Cracovia 4 Sokol Kleczew 2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1 SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa 2 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3
Miedz Legnica ll 0 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 0 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 1
Garbarnia Garbarnia 2 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 3 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 1 Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag 0 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 Resovia Resovia 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 4 Skierniewice 0 KSZO Ostrowiec 1 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 2
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II 3 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok II Jagiellonia Bialystok II 1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Bye
1/16
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 2
Carina Gubin 1 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 0 Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza 0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 2 Cracovia Cracovia 1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 3 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 0 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 1 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0
Garbarnia Garbarnia 2 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 4 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 4
Resovia Resovia 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 0 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 4
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II 2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3
1/8
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 1
Carina Gubin 2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa 1 Cracovia Cracovia 0
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow 4 Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1
Quarter Finals
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce