Rus

Vtora Liga North Macedonia Scores & Results

Dates 12.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category North Macedonia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 29
11 may 2024, 11:00 FK Skopje 2 : 2 Belasica
11 may 2024, 11:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 Bashkimi
11 may 2024, 11:00 Pelister 1 : 0 Pobeda
11 may 2024, 11:00 Teteks 2 : 1 Ohrid
11 may 2024, 11:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 1 Novaci
11 may 2024, 11:00 Karaorman 0 : 3 FK Sasa
11 may 2024, 11:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
11 may 2024, 11:00 Arsimi 2 : 2 Osogovo
Round 28
04 may 2024, 07:00 Teteks 0 : 7 FK Besa
04 may 2024, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 2 Pelister
04 may 2024, 07:00 Belasica 0 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
04 may 2024, 07:00 Osogovo 2 : 1 FK Skopje
04 may 2024, 07:00 Pobeda 0 : 3 Arsimi
04 may 2024, 07:00 Novaci 6 : 0 Karaorman
04 may 2024, 07:00 FK Sasa 1 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
04 may 2024, 07:00 Ohrid 3 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
Round 27
30 apr 2024, 10:00 Pelister 3 : 0 Teteks
30 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 4 : 0 Ohrid
30 apr 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 2 : 0 Bashkimi
30 apr 2024, 10:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 2 : 1 Novaci
30 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 0 : 0 FK Sasa
30 apr 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 0 : 4 Belasica
30 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 3 : 0 Osogovo
30 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Skopje 1 : 1 Pobeda
Round 26
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Ohrid 1 : 1 FK Sasa
27 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 Pelister
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Bashkimi 0 : 0 FK Skopje
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Teteks 4 : 6 Arsimi
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Osogovo 2 : 1 Karaorman
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Belasica 2 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
27 apr 2024, 10:00 Novaci 0 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
Round 25
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Sasa 1 : 3 Novaci
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Belasica
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 2 : 0 Osogovo
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 0 : 2 Pobeda
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 Bashkimi
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 0 : 2 FK Besa
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Pelister 1 : 0 Ohrid
20 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Skopje 2 : 0 Teteks
Round 24
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Osogovo 1 : 3 FK Detonit Junior
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Belasica 1 : 1 FK Sasa
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Ohrid 2 : 2 Novaci
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Pelister 3 : 0 Arsimi
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Bashkimi 5 : 1 Karaorman
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Teteks 1 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Besa 2 : 1 FK Skopje
Round 23
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Belasica
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Sasa 2 : 1 Osogovo
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 2 : 0 Bashkimi
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 1 Pobeda
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Karaorman 1 : 4 Teteks
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 FK Besa
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Skopje 0 : 1 Pelister
06 apr 2024, 09:00 Arsimi 0 : 0 Ohrid
Round 22
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Ohrid 2 : 1 Belasica
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 1 : 1 FK Skopje
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Pelister 3 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
30 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 3 : 0 Karaorman
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Teteks 1 : 1 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 FK Sasa
30 mar 2024, 10:00 Osogovo 1 : 0 Novaci
Round 21
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Skopje 3 : 0 Ohrid
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 0 Arsimi
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 : 2 FK Besa
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 1 : 4 Pelister
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Teteks
17 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Sasa 1 : 0 Bashkimi
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Novaci 2 : 2 Pobeda
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Belasica 1 : 1 Osogovo
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Skopje 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 3 : 0 Karaorman
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Pelister 1 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Belasica
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Teteks 1 : 3 FK Sasa
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 Novaci
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Ohrid 5 : 0 Osogovo
Round 19
05 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 Ohrid
05 mar 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 1 FK Skopje
05 mar 2024, 08:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 : 2 Arsimi
05 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Pelister
05 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Sasa 0 : 3 FK Besa
05 mar 2024, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Teteks
05 mar 2024, 08:00 Belasica 0 : 0 Bashkimi
05 mar 2024, 08:00 Osogovo 0 : 0 Pobeda
Round 18
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Bashkimi 2 : 1 Osogovo
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Teteks 1 : 2 Belasica
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Pelister 2 : 0 FK Sasa
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Novaci
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Skopje 0 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 Karaorman
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 Pobeda
Round 17
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 0 Ohrid
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Pobeda 0 : 1 Bashkimi
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 FK Skopje
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Belasica 1 : 1 FK Besa
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Osogovo 4 : 0 Teteks
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Pelister
24 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Sasa 2 : 3 Arsimi
Round 16
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Ohrid 0 : 2 Bashkimi
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Teteks 0 : 0 Pobeda
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Pelister 3 : 0 Belasica
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 0 Novaci
17 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Skopje 1 : 0 FK Sasa
17 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 3 : 0 Osogovo
17 feb 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 1 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
Round 15
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 2 : 0 Ohrid
09 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 FK Sasa
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Karaorman 0 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Teteks 0 : 0 Bashkimi
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Pelister 2 : 1 Osogovo
09 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Skopje 2 : 1 Novaci
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 Belasica
09 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 3 : 1 Pobeda
Round 14
02 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Sasa 2 : 2 Karaorman
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Ohrid 2 : 0 Teteks
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 0 : 3 FK Besa
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Osogovo 1 : 1 Arsimi
02 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Pelister
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Belasica 0 : 1 FK Skopje
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Novaci 3 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
Round 13
27 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Skopje 1 : 0 Osogovo
27 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 4 : 0 Teteks
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 Belasica
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Karaorman 1 : 3 Novaci
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 3 : 2 FK Sasa
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Arsimi 8 : 1 Pobeda
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Ohrid
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Pelister 4 : 0 Bashkimi
Round 12
12 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Sasa 1 : 3 FK Detonit Junior
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Belasica 2 : 1 Karaorman
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Osogovo 2 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 FK Skopje
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 2 Arsimi
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Teteks 0 : 1 Pelister
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Ohrid 1 : 3 FK Besa
Round 11
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Sasa 1 : 1 Ohrid
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 3 : 0 Novaci
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 Osogovo
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Skopje 3 : 1 Bashkimi
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Pelister 1 : 2 FK Besa
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 3 : 2 Pobeda
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 1 : 1 Belasica
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 Teteks
Round 10
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Arsimi
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Ohrid 1 : 3 Pelister
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Teteks 2 : 0 FK Skopje
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Karaorman
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Osogovo 3 : 2 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Novaci 1 : 0 FK Sasa
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Belasica 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
Round 9
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 0 Teteks
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Skopje 0 : 0 FK Besa
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 1 : 2 Bashkimi
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Arsimi 1 : 1 Pelister
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 : 0 Pobeda
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Ohrid
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Sasa 2 : 4 Belasica
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 3 : 0 Osogovo
Round 8
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Pelister 0 : 0 FK Skopje
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 Arsimi
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Teteks 1 : 1 Karaorman
08 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Besa 4 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Bashkimi 2 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Belasica 3 : 1 Novaci
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Osogovo 1 : 1 FK Sasa
Round 7
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Belasica 0 : 1 Ohrid
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 2 Osogovo
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FK Sasa 2 : 1 Pobeda
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 7 : 0 Bashkimi
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 3 : 4 Teteks
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 2 FK Besa
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 Pelister
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FK Skopje 1 : 0 Arsimi
Round 6
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Osogovo 3 : 1 Belasica
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Bashkimi 2 : 2 FK Sasa
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Teteks 4 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Novaci
23 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Pelister 4 : 1 Karaorman
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Arsimi 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 FK Skopje
Round 5
16 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Sasa 1 : 2 Teteks
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Bashkimi
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Belasica 3 : 1 Pobeda
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Osogovo 0 : 3 Ohrid
16 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 FK Besa
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 3 : 2 Pelister
16 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 FK Skopje
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Karaorman 0 : 6 Arsimi
Round 4
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Osogovo
03 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Besa 2 : 1 FK Sasa
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Teteks 0 : 2 Novaci
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Bashkimi 0 : 3 Belasica
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Pelister 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Arsimi 0 : 2 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
03 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Skopje 2 : 1 Karaorman
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Ohrid 2 : 3 FK Vardar Negotino
Round 2
30 aug 2023, 10:00 Ohrid 1 : 0 Karaorman
Round 3
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 4 : 2 FK Skopje
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FK Sasa 0 : 3 Pelister
26 aug 2023, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Arsimi
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Pobeda 0 : 0 Ohrid
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Novaci 1 : 4 FK Besa
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Belasica 2 : 0 Teteks
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Osogovo 2 : 3 Bashkimi
Round 2
20 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Skopje 1 : 4 FK Detonit Junior
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 2 Kozhuf Gevgjelija
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Pelister 4 : 0 Novaci
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Teteks 2 : 1 Osogovo
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Belasica
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Arsimi 4 : 0 FK Sasa
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Bashkimi 2 : 1 Pobeda
Round 1
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Kozhuf Gevgjelija 3 : 0 Karaorman
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Sasa 1 : 1 FK Skopje
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Arsimi
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Belasica 0 : 2 Pelister
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Osogovo 0 : 4 FK Besa
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Pobeda 5 : 1 Teteks
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 Ohrid