Eng

Результаты матчей Вторая лига Северная Македония

Даты проведения 12.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Категория Северная Македония
Участники 16
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 30
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 5 FK Besa
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Осогово 3 : 0 Пелистер
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Беласица 2 : 1 Arsimi
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Novaci 2 : 1 ФК Скопже
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Саша 5 : 3 FK Vardar Negotino
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Охрид 2004 2 : 0 Миравци
19 мая 2024, 11:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Karaorman
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 Тетекс
Тур 29
11 мая 2024, 11:00 ФК Скопже 2 : 2 Беласица
11 мая 2024, 11:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 Bashkimi
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Пелистер 1 : 0 Победа Джуниор
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Тетекс 2 : 1 Охрид 2004
11 мая 2024, 11:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 1 Novaci
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Karaorman 0 : 3 Саша
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Миравци 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Arsimi 2 : 2 Осогово
Тур 28
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Тетекс 0 : 7 FK Besa
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 2 Пелистер
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Беласица 0 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Осогово 2 : 1 ФК Скопже
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 3 Arsimi
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Novaci 6 : 0 Karaorman
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Саша 1 : 0 Миравци
04 мая 2024, 07:00 Охрид 2004 3 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
Тур 27
30 апр 2024, 10:00 Пелистер 3 : 0 Тетекс
30 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 4 : 0 Охрид 2004
30 апр 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 2 : 0 Bashkimi
30 апр 2024, 10:00 Миравци 2 : 1 Novaci
30 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 0 : 0 Саша
30 апр 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 0 : 4 Беласица
30 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 3 : 0 Осогово
30 апр 2024, 10:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 1 Победа Джуниор
Тур 26
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 1 Саша
27 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 Пелистер
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Bashkimi 0 : 0 ФК Скопже
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Тетекс 4 : 6 Arsimi
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Осогово 2 : 1 Karaorman
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Беласица 2 : 0 Миравци
27 апр 2024, 10:00 Novaci 0 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
Тур 25
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Саша 1 : 3 Novaci
20 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Беласица
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Миравци 2 : 0 Осогово
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 0 : 2 Победа Джуниор
20 апр 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 Bashkimi
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 0 : 2 FK Besa
20 апр 2024, 10:00 Пелистер 1 : 0 Охрид 2004
20 апр 2024, 10:00 ФК Скопже 2 : 0 Тетекс
Тур 24
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Осогово 1 : 3 FK Detonit Junior
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Беласица 1 : 1 Саша
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Охрид 2004 2 : 2 Novaci
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 1 Миравци
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Пелистер 3 : 0 Arsimi
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Bashkimi 5 : 1 Karaorman
13 апр 2024, 09:00 Тетекс 1 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
13 апр 2024, 09:00 FK Besa 2 : 1 ФК Скопже
Тур 23
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Беласица
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Саша 2 : 1 Осогово
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Миравци 2 : 0 Bashkimi
06 апр 2024, 09:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 1 Победа Джуниор
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Karaorman 1 : 4 Тетекс
06 апр 2024, 09:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 FK Besa
06 апр 2024, 09:00 ФК Скопже 0 : 1 Пелистер
06 апр 2024, 09:00 Arsimi 0 : 0 Охрид 2004
Тур 22
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Охрид 2004 2 : 1 Беласица
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Arsimi 1 : 1 ФК Скопже
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Пелистер 3 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
30 мар 2024, 10:00 FK Besa 3 : 0 Karaorman
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Тетекс 1 : 1 Миравци
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Победа Джуниор 2 : 1 Саша
30 мар 2024, 10:00 Осогово 1 : 0 Novaci
Тур 21
17 мар 2024, 10:00 ФК Скопже 3 : 0 Охрид 2004
17 мар 2024, 10:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 0 Arsimi
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Миравци 0 : 2 FK Besa
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Karaorman 1 : 4 Пелистер
17 мар 2024, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Тетекс
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Саша 1 : 0 Bashkimi
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Novaci 2 : 2 Победа Джуниор
17 мар 2024, 10:00 Беласица 1 : 1 Осогово
Тур 20
09 мар 2024, 08:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 3 : 0 Karaorman
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Пелистер 1 : 0 Миравци
09 мар 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 0 Беласица
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Тетекс 1 : 3 Саша
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 Novaci
09 мар 2024, 08:00 Охрид 2004 5 : 0 Осогово
Тур 19
05 мар 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 Охрид 2004
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 1 ФК Скопже
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Миравци 0 : 2 Arsimi
05 мар 2024, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Пелистер
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Саша 0 : 3 FK Besa
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 1 Тетекс
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Беласица 0 : 0 Bashkimi
05 мар 2024, 08:00 Осогово 0 : 0 Победа Джуниор
Тур 18
02 мар 2024, 08:00 Bashkimi 2 : 1 Осогово
02 мар 2024, 08:00 Тетекс 1 : 2 Беласица
02 мар 2024, 08:00 Пелистер 2 : 0 Саша
02 мар 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Novaci
02 мар 2024, 08:00 ФК Скопже 0 : 0 Миравци
02 мар 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
02 мар 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 Karaorman
02 мар 2024, 08:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 0 Победа Джуниор
Тур 17
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 0 Охрид 2004
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 1 Bashkimi
24 фев 2024, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 ФК Скопже
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Миравци 0 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Беласица 1 : 1 FK Besa
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Осогово 4 : 0 Тетекс
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Пелистер
24 фев 2024, 08:00 Саша 2 : 3 Arsimi
Тур 16
17 фев 2024, 08:00 Охрид 2004 0 : 2 Bashkimi
17 фев 2024, 08:00 Тетекс 0 : 0 Победа Джуниор
17 фев 2024, 08:00 Пелистер 3 : 0 Беласица
17 фев 2024, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 0 Novaci
17 фев 2024, 08:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 0 Саша
17 фев 2024, 08:00 FK Besa 3 : 0 Осогово
17 фев 2024, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
17 фев 2024, 08:00 Karaorman 1 : 0 Миравци
Тур 15
09 дек 2023, 07:00 Миравци 2 : 0 Охрид 2004
09 дек 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 Саша
09 дек 2023, 07:00 Karaorman 0 : 1 FK Detonit Junior
09 дек 2023, 07:00 Тетекс 0 : 0 Bashkimi
09 дек 2023, 07:00 Пелистер 2 : 1 Осогово
09 дек 2023, 07:00 ФК Скопже 2 : 1 Novaci
09 дек 2023, 07:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 Беласица
09 дек 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 3 : 1 Победа Джуниор
Тур 14
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Саша 2 : 2 Karaorman
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Охрид 2004 2 : 0 Тетекс
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 0 : 3 FK Besa
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Осогово 1 : 1 Arsimi
02 дек 2023, 07:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 Миравци
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 2 Пелистер
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Беласица 0 : 1 ФК Скопже
02 дек 2023, 07:00 Novaci 3 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
Тур 13
27 ноя 2023, 07:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 0 Осогово
27 ноя 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 4 : 0 Тетекс
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 0 Беласица
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 Karaorman 1 : 3 Novaci
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 Миравци 3 : 2 Саша
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 Arsimi 8 : 1 Победа Джуниор
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Охрид 2004
25 ноя 2023, 07:00 Пелистер 4 : 0 Bashkimi
Тур 12
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Саша 1 : 3 FK Detonit Junior
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Беласица 2 : 1 Karaorman
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Миравци
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Осогово 2 : 2 FK Vardar Negotino
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 0 ФК Скопже
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 2 Arsimi
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Тетекс 0 : 1 Пелистер
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 3 FK Besa
Тур 11
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 Саша 1 : 1 Охрид 2004
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 3 : 0 Novaci
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 Осогово
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 ФК Скопже 3 : 1 Bashkimi
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 Пелистер 1 : 2 FK Besa
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 3 : 2 Победа Джуниор
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 Миравци 1 : 1 Беласица
04 ноя 2023, 08:00 Arsimi 2 : 1 Тетекс
Тур 10
28 окт 2023, 07:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Arsimi
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 3 Пелистер
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Тетекс 2 : 0 ФК Скопже
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Bashkimi 1 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 2 Karaorman
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Осогово 3 : 2 Миравци
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Саша
28 окт 2023, 07:00 Беласица 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
Тур 9
21 окт 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 0 Тетекс
21 окт 2023, 08:00 ФК Скопже 0 : 0 FK Besa
21 окт 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 1 : 2 Bashkimi
21 окт 2023, 08:00 Arsimi 1 : 1 Пелистер
21 окт 2023, 08:00 Миравци 0 : 0 Победа Джуниор
21 окт 2023, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 3 Охрид 2004
21 окт 2023, 08:00 Саша 2 : 4 Беласица
21 окт 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 3 : 0 Осогово
Тур 8
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Пелистер 0 : 0 ФК Скопже
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 0 Arsimi
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Тетекс 1 : 1 Karaorman
08 окт 2023, 08:00 FK Besa 4 : 1 FK Vardar Negotino
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Победа Джуниор 2 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Bashkimi 2 : 0 Миравци
08 окт 2023, 08:00 Беласица 3 : 1 Novaci
07 окт 2023, 08:00 Осогово 1 : 1 Саша
Тур 7
30 сен 2023, 08:00 Беласица 0 : 1 Охрид 2004
30 сен 2023, 08:00 Novaci 1 : 2 Осогово
30 сен 2023, 08:00 Саша 2 : 1 Победа Джуниор
30 сен 2023, 08:00 FK Detonit Junior 7 : 0 Bashkimi
30 сен 2023, 08:00 Миравци 3 : 4 Тетекс
30 сен 2023, 08:00 Karaorman 0 : 2 FK Besa
30 сен 2023, 08:00 FK Vardar Negotino 0 : 1 Пелистер
30 сен 2023, 08:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 0 Arsimi
Тур 6
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Осогово 3 : 1 Беласица
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Bashkimi 2 : 2 Саша
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Тетекс 4 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 1 Novaci
23 сен 2023, 09:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Миравци
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Пелистер 4 : 1 Karaorman
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Arsimi 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
23 сен 2023, 09:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 0 ФК Скопже
Тур 5
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Саша 1 : 2 Тетекс
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Novaci 1 : 0 Bashkimi
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Беласица 3 : 1 Победа Джуниор
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Осогово 0 : 3 Охрид 2004
16 сен 2023, 09:00 FK Detonit Junior 2 : 0 FK Besa
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Миравци 3 : 2 Пелистер
16 сен 2023, 09:00 FK Vardar Negotino 2 : 0 ФК Скопже
16 сен 2023, 09:00 Karaorman 0 : 6 Arsimi
Тур 4
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Победа Джуниор 1 : 0 Осогово
03 сен 2023, 10:00 FK Besa 2 : 1 Саша
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Тетекс 0 : 2 Novaci
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Bashkimi 0 : 3 Беласица
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Пелистер 0 : 0 FK Detonit Junior
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Arsimi 0 : 2 Миравци
03 сен 2023, 10:00 ФК Скопже 2 : 1 Karaorman
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Охрид 2004 2 : 3 FK Vardar Negotino
Тур 2
30 авг 2023, 10:00 Охрид 2004 1 : 0 Karaorman
Тур 3
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Karaorman 2 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Миравци 4 : 2 ФК Скопже
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Саша 0 : 3 Пелистер
26 авг 2023, 10:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 Arsimi
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Победа Джуниор 0 : 0 Охрид 2004
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Novaci 1 : 4 FK Besa
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Беласица 2 : 0 Тетекс
26 авг 2023, 10:00 Осогово 2 : 3 Bashkimi
Тур 2
20 авг 2023, 11:00 ФК Скопже 1 : 4 FK Detonit Junior
19 авг 2023, 11:00 FK Vardar Negotino 1 : 2 Миравци
19 авг 2023, 11:00 Пелистер 4 : 0 Novaci
19 авг 2023, 11:00 Тетекс 2 : 1 Осогово
19 авг 2023, 11:00 FK Besa 2 : 0 Беласица
19 авг 2023, 11:00 Arsimi 4 : 0 Саша
19 авг 2023, 11:00 Bashkimi 2 : 1 Победа Джуниор
Тур 1
12 авг 2023, 11:00 FK Detonit Junior 1 : 0 FK Vardar Negotino
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Миравци 3 : 0 Karaorman
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Саша 1 : 1 ФК Скопже
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Novaci 2 : 0 Arsimi
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Беласица 0 : 2 Пелистер
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Осогово 0 : 4 FK Besa
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Победа Джуниор 5 : 1 Тетекс
12 авг 2023, 11:00 Bashkimi 1 : 0 Охрид 2004