Rus

Liga Premier Mexico Scores & Results

Dates 10.08.2023 - 28.04.2024
Category Mexico
Participants 51
All leagues
Results
Round 22
Yesterday, 19:00 CD Ayense 1 : 3 Aguacateros CDU
Yesterday, 17:00 Pachuca II 4 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
Yesterday, 16:30 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 : 0 Zitacuaro
Yesterday, 13:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 : 0 Poza Rica
Yesterday, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina 1 : 0 Deportivo Dongu FC
23 feb 2024, 20:00 Santiago FC 3 : 0 Chilangos FC
Round 21
18 feb 2024, 13:00 Zitacuaro 1 : 1 Caja Oblatos CFD
17 feb 2024, 16:30 Aguacateros CDU 1 : 2 Santiago FC
17 feb 2024, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina 5 : 2 Ciervos
16 feb 2024, 16:30 CDM FC 1 : 1 Pachuca II
16 feb 2024, 13:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 1 : 2 Poza Rica
15 feb 2024, 16:30 Chilangos FC 1 : 1 Artesanos Metepec FC
Round 20
11 feb 2024, 12:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 1 : 2 Chilangos FC
10 feb 2024, 19:00 CD Ayense 3 : 0 Club Canoneros Marina
10 feb 2024, 17:00 Pachuca II 1 : 1 Zitacuaro
10 feb 2024, 16:30 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 : 0 Aguacateros CDU
10 feb 2024, 16:30 Ciervos 0 : 4 Deportivo Dongu FC
10 feb 2024, 13:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 : 0 CDM FC
09 feb 2024, 18:00 Poza Rica 2 : 0 Huracanes Izcalli
Round 19
04 feb 2024, 13:00 Zitacuaro 0 : 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
03 feb 2024, 16:30 Ciervos 0 : 3 CD Ayense
03 feb 2024, 16:30 Aguacateros CDU 3 : 0 Caja Oblatos CFD
03 feb 2024, 16:30 CDM FC 1 : 0 Poza Rica
03 feb 2024, 11:00 Huracanes Izcalli 4 : 1 Deportivo Dongu FC
03 feb 2024, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina 0 : 1 Santiago FC
02 feb 2024, 16:30 Chilangos FC 2 : 1 Pachuca II
Round 18
27 jan 2024, 19:00 CD Ayense 2 : 1 Deportivo Dongu FC
27 jan 2024, 17:00 Pachuca II 0 : 2 Aguacateros CDU
27 jan 2024, 16:30 Artesanos Metepec FC 3 : 0 Club Canoneros Marina
27 jan 2024, 13:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 : 2 Chilangos FC
27 jan 2024, 11:00 Huracanes Izcalli 0 : 3 CDM FC
26 jan 2024, 18:00 Poza Rica 4 : 3 Zitacuaro
Round 17
20 jan 2024, 19:00 CD Ayense 1 : 0 Santiago FC
20 jan 2024, 16:30 Aguacateros CDU 4 : 1 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
20 jan 2024, 16:30 Ciervos 0 : 3 Artesanos Metepec FC
20 jan 2024, 11:00 Huracanes Izcalli 0 : 1 Zitacuaro
20 jan 2024, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina 1 : 0 Caja Oblatos CFD
19 jan 2024, 16:30 Chilangos FC 0 : 0 Poza Rica
19 jan 2024, 13:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 1 : 5 CDM FC
Round 16
14 jan 2024, 12:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 3 : 0 Ciervos
13 jan 2024, 17:00 Pachuca II 3 : 1 Club Canoneros Marina
13 jan 2024, 16:30 Artesanos Metepec FC 3 : 2 CD Ayense
13 jan 2024, 16:30 CDM FC 5 : 1 Zitacuaro
13 jan 2024, 11:00 Huracanes Izcalli 0 : 2 Chilangos FC
12 jan 2024, 20:00 Santiago FC 4 : 0 Deportivo Dongu FC
12 jan 2024, 18:00 Poza Rica 0 : 3 Aguacateros CDU
Round 15
19 nov 2023, 12:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 2 : 4 CD Ayense
18 nov 2023, 17:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 : 0 Santiago FC
18 nov 2023, 17:00 Zitacuaro 0 : 0 Deportivo Dongu FC
18 nov 2023, 17:00 Pachuca II 2 : 1 Ciervos
18 nov 2023, 17:00 CDM FC 3 : 0 Chilangos FC
18 nov 2023, 13:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 6 : 0 Club Canoneros Marina
17 nov 2023, 13:00 Huracanes Izcalli 0 : 0 Aguacateros CDU
Round 14
15 nov 2023, 11:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 0 : 3 Artesanos Metepec FC
11 nov 2023, 19:00 CD Ayense 3 : 0 Pachuca II
11 nov 2023, 18:00 Club Canoneros Marina 1 : 0 Poza Rica
11 nov 2023, 17:00 Aguacateros CDU 1 : 0 CDM FC
11 nov 2023, 17:00 Ciervos 0 : 3 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
10 nov 2023, 20:00 Santiago FC 4 : 1 Caja Oblatos CFD
10 nov 2023, 17:00 Chilangos FC 1 : 0 Zitacuaro
Round 13
05 nov 2023, 13:00 Zitacuaro 0 : 1 Aguacateros CDU
05 nov 2023, 12:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 0 : 1 Artesanos Metepec FC
04 nov 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 1 : 0 Santiago FC
04 nov 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 : 1 CD Ayense
03 nov 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 4 : 0 Ciervos
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 0 : 5 Chilangos FC
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Huracanes Izcalli 1 : 0 Club Canoneros Marina
Round 12
29 oct 2023, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 3 : 1 Deportivo Dongu FC
28 oct 2023, 21:00 CD Ayense 1 : 1 Poza Rica
28 oct 2023, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU 3 : 1 Chilangos FC
28 oct 2023, 18:00 Ciervos 1 : 4 Huracanes Izcalli
28 oct 2023, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 : 3 Pachuca II
28 oct 2023, 12:00 Club Canoneros Marina 1 : 5 CDM FC
27 oct 2023, 21:00 Santiago FC 2 : 0 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Round 11
22 oct 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 3 : 2 Club Canoneros Marina
21 oct 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 5 : 0 Ciervos
21 oct 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 2 : 0 Caja Oblatos CFD
21 oct 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 : 0 Artesanos Metepec FC
20 oct 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 1 : 0 Santiago FC
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 2 : 3 Aguacateros CDU
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Huracanes Izcalli 0 : 1 CD Ayense
Round 10
15 oct 2023, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 1 : 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
14 oct 2023, 20:00 CD Ayense 2 : 3 CDM FC
14 oct 2023, 18:00 Ciervos 1 : 1 Zitacuaro
14 oct 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 5 : 2 Deportivo Dongu FC
14 oct 2023, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 1 : 0 Poza Rica
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Club Canoneros Marina 1 : 3 Chilangos FC
13 oct 2023, 21:00 Santiago FC 1 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
Round 9
08 oct 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 1 : 3 CD Ayense
07 oct 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 2 : 1 Santiago FC
07 oct 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 0 : 2 Pachuca II
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Huracanes Izcalli 1 : 2 Artesanos Metepec FC
06 oct 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 4 : 2 Caja Oblatos CFD
06 oct 2023, 18:00 Chilangos FC 3 : 0 Ciervos
Round 8
01 oct 2023, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 1 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
30 sep 2023, 20:00 CD Ayense 3 : 2 Chilangos FC
30 sep 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 2 : 0 Poza Rica
30 sep 2023, 18:00 Ciervos 1 : 4 Aguacateros CDU
30 sep 2023, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 0 : 1 CDM FC
30 sep 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 : 1 Deportivo Dongu FC
29 sep 2023, 21:00 Santiago FC 2 : 0 Zitacuaro
Round 1
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Ciervos 1 : 1 Caja Oblatos CFD
Round 7
24 sep 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 0 : 0 Artesanos Metepec FC
23 sep 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 5 : 0 Caja Oblatos CFD
23 sep 2023, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU 4 (3) : : 4 (4) CD Ayense
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Huracanes Izcalli 3 : 1 Pachuca II
22 sep 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 2 : 1 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
22 sep 2023, 19:00 Chilangos FC 1 : 3 Santiago FC
Round 6
17 sep 2023, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 1 : 3 Zitacuaro
16 sep 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 1 : 4 CDM FC
16 sep 2023, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 2 : 1 Chilangos FC
16 sep 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 3 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
15 sep 2023, 21:00 Santiago FC 1 : 0 Aguacateros CDU
15 sep 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 2 : 1 Deportivo Dongu FC
Round 5
10 sep 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 1 : 3 Pachuca II
09 sep 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 0 : 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
09 sep 2023, 18:00 Huracanes Izcalli 3 : 2 Poza Rica
09 sep 2023, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU 4 : 2 Artesanos Metepec FC
08 sep 2023, 18:00 Chilangos FC 1 : 1 Caja Oblatos CFD
08 sep 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 1 : 3 Ciervos
Round 4
03 sep 2023, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD 0 : 0 Aguacateros CDU
02 sep 2023, 20:00 CD Ayense 7 : 0 Ciervos
02 sep 2023, 18:00 Pachuca II 3 : 1 Chilangos FC
02 sep 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 5 : 0 Zitacuaro
01 sep 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 2 (5) : : 2 (6) CDM FC
01 sep 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 2 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
Round 3
27 aug 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 2 (7) : : 2 (6) Poza Rica
26 aug 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 3 : 0 Huracanes Izcalli
26 aug 2023, 18:00 Ciervos 0 : 1 Santiago FC
26 aug 2023, 14:00 Aguacateros CDU 0 : 1 Pachuca II
25 aug 2023, 18:00 Chilangos FC 1 : 2 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
25 aug 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 3 : 8 CD Ayense
Round 2
20 aug 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 0 : 0 Huracanes Izcalli
19 aug 2023, 18:15 CDM FC 5 : 0 Deportivo Dongu FC
19 aug 2023, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC 2 : 0 Ciervos
19 aug 2023, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo 1 : 0 Aguacateros CDU
18 aug 2023, 21:00 Santiago FC 1 : 1 CD Ayense
18 aug 2023, 19:00 Poza Rica 3 : 0 Chilangos FC
Round 1
13 aug 2023, 14:00 Zitacuaro 2 : 0 CDM FC
12 aug 2023, 20:00 CD Ayense 1 : 0 Artesanos Metepec FC
12 aug 2023, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU 2 : 1 Poza Rica
11 aug 2023, 18:00 Chilangos FC 1 : 1 Huracanes Izcalli
11 aug 2023, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC 2 : 4 Santiago FC