Rus

Liga Premier Mexico Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 10.08.2023 - 28.04.2024
Category Mexico
Participants 51
All leagues
Schedule
Round 24
23 feb 2024, 11:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - Leones Negros II
23 feb 2024, 11:00 Tecos - : - Tritones Vallarta
Round 22
23 feb 2024, 20:00 Santiago FC - : - Chilangos FC
24 feb 2024, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina - : - Deportivo Dongu FC
24 feb 2024, 13:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo - : - Poza Rica
24 feb 2024, 16:30 Artesanos Metepec FC - : - Zitacuaro
24 feb 2024, 17:00 Pachuca II - : - Huracanes Izcalli
24 feb 2024, 19:00 CD Ayense - : - Aguacateros CDU
25 feb 2024, 12:00 Caja Oblatos CFD - : - CDM FC
Round 24
23 feb 2024, 20:30 Calor de San Pedro - : - Saltillo FC
23 feb 2024, 20:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa - : - Los Cabos United
23 feb 2024, 21:00 Chihuahua FC - : - Mexicali FC
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Deportiva Venados - : - Sporting Canamy
24 feb 2024, 17:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
24 feb 2024, 18:00 Colima FC - : - U.A. Zacatecas
24 feb 2024, 18:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - : - Lobos ULMX
24 feb 2024, 18:00 Escorpiones - : - CDS Tampico Madero
24 feb 2024, 18:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Halcones de Zapopan
24 feb 2024, 20:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - : - CA San Juan de Aragon
25 feb 2024, 13:00 Montaneses - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
25 feb 2024, 17:00 Coras FC - : - Alacranes de Durango
25 feb 2024, 17:00 Real Apodaca FC - : - Cimarrones de Sonora II
26 feb 2024, 21:05 Irapuato - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
27 feb 2024, 11:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
08 mar 2024, 20:00 Santiago FC - : - CDM FC
09 mar 2024, 11:00 Club Canoneros Marina - : - Aguacateros CDU
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Pachuca II - : - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Ciervos - : - Chilangos FC
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Artesanos Metepec FC - : - Huracanes Izcalli
09 mar 2024, 19:00 CD Ayense - : - Zitacuaro
10 mar 2024, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD - : - Poza Rica
Round 21
28 feb 2024, 17:00 Mexicali FC - : - Real Apodaca FC
Round 25
01 mar 2024, 11:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - Aguacateros de Periban
Round 23
01 mar 2024, 13:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - : - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
01 mar 2024, 17:00 Chilangos FC - : - CD Ayense
01 mar 2024, 18:00 Poza Rica - : - Pachuca II
02 mar 2024, 11:00 Huracanes Izcalli - : - Caja Oblatos CFD
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Aguacateros CDU - : - Ciervos
02 mar 2024, 17:00 CDM FC - : - Artesanos Metepec FC
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Zitacuaro - : - Santiago FC
Round 25
01 mar 2024, 18:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
01 mar 2024, 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Coras FC
01 mar 2024, 21:00 Alacranes de Durango - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
02 mar 2024, 12:00 Leones Negros II - : - Tecos
02 mar 2024, 13:00 CA San Juan de Aragon - : - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - Colima FC
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
02 mar 2024, 18:00 U.A. Zacatecas - : - Calor de San Pedro
02 mar 2024, 18:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - : - Correcaminos de la UAT II
02 mar 2024, 18:00 Sporting Canamy - : - Irapuato
02 mar 2024, 19:00 Lobos ULMX - : - Escorpiones
02 mar 2024, 20:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - : - Deportiva Venados
02 mar 2024, 21:00 CDS Tampico Madero - : - Montaneses
02 mar 2024, 22:00 Los Cabos United - : - Chihuahua FC
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Saltillo FC - : - Real Apodaca FC
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - : - Pachuca II
15 mar 2024, 18:00 Chilangos FC - : - Club Canoneros Marina
15 mar 2024, 19:00 Poza Rica - : - Artesanos Metepec FC
16 mar 2024, 12:00 Huracanes Izcalli - : - Santiago FC
16 mar 2024, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo - : - Caja Oblatos CFD
16 mar 2024, 18:00 CDM FC - : - CD Ayense
17 mar 2024, 14:00 Zitacuaro - : - Ciervos
26 mar 2024, 20:00 Mexicali FC - : - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Round 26
05 mar 2024, 11:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - Mexicali FC
06 mar 2024, 17:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - U.A. Zacatecas
06 mar 2024, 17:00 Real Apodaca FC - : - Calor de San Pedro
06 mar 2024, 17:00 Colima FC - : - Leones Negros II
06 mar 2024, 17:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Los Cabos United
06 mar 2024, 17:00 Aguacateros de Periban - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Coras FC - : - Saltillo FC
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - : - Halcones de Zapopan
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Escorpiones - : - CA San Juan de Aragon
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Pioneros de Cancun
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Irapuato - : - Deportiva Venados
06 mar 2024, 18:00 Montaneses - : - Lobos ULMX
06 mar 2024, 19:00 Tecos - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
06 mar 2024, 20:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - : - Sporting Canamy
06 mar 2024, 20:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa - : - Cimarrones de Sonora II
06 mar 2024, 21:00 Chihuahua FC - : - Alacranes de Durango
06 mar 2024, 21:00 CDS Tampico Madero - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
Round 27
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Leones Negros II - : - Tritones Vallarta
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Deportiva Venados - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
09 mar 2024, 13:00 CA San Juan de Aragon - : - Montaneses
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - Escorpiones
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
09 mar 2024, 18:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - : - Colima FC
09 mar 2024, 18:00 U.A. Zacatecas - : - Real Apodaca FC
09 mar 2024, 18:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - : - Inter de Queretaro
09 mar 2024, 19:00 Lobos ULMX - : - CDS Tampico Madero
09 mar 2024, 20:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Chihuahua FC
09 mar 2024, 20:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - : - Irapuato
09 mar 2024, 20:30 Calor de San Pedro - : - Coras FC
09 mar 2024, 21:00 Alacranes de Durango - : - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
09 mar 2024, 22:00 Mexicali FC - : - Tecos
09 mar 2024, 22:00 Los Cabos United - : - Correcaminos de la UAT II
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Saltillo FC - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
11 mar 2024, 22:00 Sporting Canamy - : - Aguacateros de Periban
Round 28
15 mar 2024, 12:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - Alacranes de Durango
15 mar 2024, 20:00 Tecos - : - Los Cabos United
15 mar 2024, 20:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa - : - Calor de San Pedro
15 mar 2024, 21:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - : - Irapuato
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Leones Negros II - : - U.A. Zacatecas
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Colima FC - : - Mexicali FC
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Aguacateros de Periban - : - Deportiva Venados
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
16 mar 2024, 18:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Cimarrones de Sonora II
16 mar 2024, 19:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Sporting Canamy
16 mar 2024, 20:00 Lobos ULMX - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
16 mar 2024, 21:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
16 mar 2024, 22:00 CDS Tampico Madero - : - CA San Juan de Aragon
17 mar 2024, 14:00 Montaneses - : - Halcones de Zapopan
17 mar 2024, 19:00 Coras FC - : - Real Apodaca FC
18 mar 2024, 22:00 Chihuahua FC - : - Saltillo FC
Round 29
22 mar 2024, 19:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - : - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22 mar 2024, 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Correcaminos de la UAT II
22 mar 2024, 21:30 Calor de San Pedro - : - Chihuahua FC
22 mar 2024, 22:00 Alacranes de Durango - : - Tecos
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Deportiva Venados - : - Inter de Queretaro
23 mar 2024, 14:00 CA San Juan de Aragon - : - Lobos ULMX
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - Escorpiones
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - CDS Tampico Madero
23 mar 2024, 19:00 U.A. Zacatecas - : - Coras FC
23 mar 2024, 19:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - : - Leones Negros II
23 mar 2024, 19:00 Irapuato - : - Aguacateros de Periban
23 mar 2024, 19:00 Sporting Canamy - : - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
23 mar 2024, 23:00 Mexicali FC - : - Tritones Vallarta
23 mar 2024, 23:00 Los Cabos United - : - Colima FC
24 mar 2024, 14:00 Saltillo FC - : - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
24 mar 2024, 18:00 Real Apodaca FC - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
25 mar 2024, 22:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
Round 26
22 mar 2024, 21:00 Santiago FC - : - Poza Rica
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Club Canoneros Marina - : - Zitacuaro
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Ciervos - : - CDM FC
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU - : - Deportivo Dongu FC
23 mar 2024, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC - : - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
23 mar 2024, 20:00 CD Ayense - : - Huracanes Izcalli
24 mar 2024, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD - : - Pachuca II
Round 30
29 mar 2024, 12:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - Saltillo FC
29 mar 2024, 20:00 Tecos - : - Cimarrones de Sonora II
29 mar 2024, 20:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa - : - Coras FC
29 mar 2024, 22:00 Chihuahua FC - : - Real Apodaca FC
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Leones Negros II - : - Mexicali FC
30 mar 2024, 14:00 CA San Juan de Aragon - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - Los Cabos United
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Colima FC - : - Alacranes de Durango
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Aguacateros de Periban - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
30 mar 2024, 19:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - : - U.A. Zacatecas
30 mar 2024, 19:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Irapuato
30 mar 2024, 19:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - : - Sporting Canamy
30 mar 2024, 19:00 Escorpiones - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
30 mar 2024, 20:00 Lobos ULMX - : - Halcones de Zapopan
30 mar 2024, 21:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - : - Deportiva Venados
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Montaneses - : - Pioneros de Cancun
01 apr 2024, 20:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Calor de San Pedro
Round 27
29 mar 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - : - Caja Oblatos CFD
29 mar 2024, 18:00 Chilangos FC - : - Aguacateros CDU
29 mar 2024, 19:00 Poza Rica - : - CD Ayense
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Huracanes Izcalli - : - Ciervos
30 mar 2024, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo - : - Santiago FC
30 mar 2024, 18:00 Pachuca II - : - Artesanos Metepec FC
30 mar 2024, 18:00 CDM FC - : - Club Canoneros Marina
Round 28
05 apr 2024, 18:00 Chilangos FC - : - Deportivo Dongu FC
05 apr 2024, 21:00 Santiago FC - : - Pachuca II
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Club Canoneros Marina - : - Huracanes Izcalli
06 apr 2024, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU - : - Zitacuaro
06 apr 2024, 18:00 Ciervos - : - Poza Rica
06 apr 2024, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC - : - Caja Oblatos CFD
06 apr 2024, 20:00 CD Ayense - : - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
Round 31
05 apr 2024, 19:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - : - Montaneses
05 apr 2024, 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Colima FC
05 apr 2024, 21:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - : - Inter de Queretaro
05 apr 2024, 22:00 Alacranes de Durango - : - Tritones Vallarta
05 apr 2024, 22:00 Calor de San Pedro - : - Correcaminos de la UAT II
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Deportiva Venados - : - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
06 apr 2024, 18:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - CDS Tampico Madero
06 apr 2024, 19:00 U.A. Zacatecas - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
06 apr 2024, 19:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - CA San Juan de Aragon
06 apr 2024, 19:00 Irapuato - : - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
06 apr 2024, 19:00 Sporting Canamy - : - Escorpiones
06 apr 2024, 21:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - : - Aguacateros de Periban
06 apr 2024, 22:00 Mexicali FC - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
07 apr 2024, 13:00 Saltillo FC - : - Tecos
07 apr 2024, 17:00 Real Apodaca FC - : - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
07 apr 2024, 18:00 Coras FC - : - Chihuahua FC
08 apr 2024, 22:00 Los Cabos United - : - Leones Negros II
Round 32
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - Real Apodaca FC
12 apr 2024, 20:00 Tecos - : - Calor de San Pedro
12 apr 2024, 22:00 Chihuahua FC - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
13 apr 2024, 13:00 Leones Negros II - : - Alacranes de Durango
13 apr 2024, 17:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Coras FC
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Mineros de Fresnillo - : - Los Cabos United
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - Cimarrones de Sonora II
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Colima FC - : - Saltillo FC
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Aguacateros de Periban
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Escorpiones - : - Deportiva Venados
13 apr 2024, 19:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
13 apr 2024, 20:00 Lobos ULMX - : - Pioneros de Cancun
13 apr 2024, 21:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
13 apr 2024, 22:00 Mexicali FC - : - U.A. Zacatecas
13 apr 2024, 22:00 CDS Tampico Madero - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Montaneses - : - Sporting Canamy
15 apr 2024, 22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - : - Irapuato
Round 29
12 apr 2024, 19:00 Poza Rica - : - Club Canoneros Marina
13 apr 2024, 14:00 CD Avispones de Chilpancingo - : - Ciervos
13 apr 2024, 18:00 Pachuca II - : - CD Ayense
13 apr 2024, 18:00 CDM FC - : - Aguacateros CDU
13 apr 2024, 18:00 Artesanos Metepec FC - : - Deportivo Dongu FC
14 apr 2024, 13:00 Caja Oblatos CFD - : - Santiago FC
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Zitacuaro - : - Chilangos FC
Round 30
19 apr 2024, 14:00 Deportivo Dongu FC - : - Zitacuaro
19 apr 2024, 18:00 Chilangos FC - : - CDM FC
19 apr 2024, 21:00 Santiago FC - : - Artesanos Metepec FC
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Club Canoneros Marina - : - CD Avispones de Chilpancingo
20 apr 2024, 18:00 Aguacateros CDU - : - Huracanes Izcalli
20 apr 2024, 18:00 Ciervos - : - Pachuca II
20 apr 2024, 20:00 CD Ayense - : - Caja Oblatos CFD
Round 33
19 apr 2024, 19:00 Inter Playa del Carmen - : - Lobos ULMX
19 apr 2024, 20:45 CF Orgullo Reynosa - : - Gavilanes FC Matamoros
19 apr 2024, 21:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Leones Negros II
19 apr 2024, 21:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - : - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
19 apr 2024, 21:30 Calor de San Pedro - : - Colima FC
19 apr 2024, 22:00 Chihuahua FC - : - U.A. Zacatecas
19 apr 2024, 22:00 Alacranes de Durango - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
20 apr 2024, 13:00 Deportiva Venados - : - Montaneses
20 apr 2024, 17:00 Inter de Queretaro - : - Reboceros de la Piedad
20 apr 2024, 18:00 Pioneros de Cancun - : - CA San Juan de Aragon
20 apr 2024, 19:00 Sporting Canamy - : - CDS Tampico Madero
20 apr 2024, 19:00 Irapuato - : - Escorpiones
20 apr 2024, 19:00 Aguacateros de Periban - : - Racing FC Porto Palmeiras
20 apr 2024, 23:00 Los Cabos United - : - Mexicali FC
21 apr 2024, 13:00 Saltillo FC - : - Tritones Vallarta
21 apr 2024, 18:00 Coras FC - : - Correcaminos de la UAT II
21 apr 2024, 19:00 Real Apodaca FC - : - Tecos
Round 34
26 apr 2024, 12:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II - : - CF Orgullo Reynosa
26 apr 2024, 20:00 Tecos - : - Coras FC
27 apr 2024, 13:00 Leones Negros II - : - Saltillo FC
27 apr 2024, 14:00 CA San Juan de Aragon - : - Inter Playa del Carmen
27 apr 2024, 17:30 Gavilanes FC Matamoros - : - Chihuahua FC
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Colima FC - : - Real Apodaca FC
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Tritones Vallarta - : - Calor de San Pedro
27 apr 2024, 19:00 U.A. Zacatecas - : - Los Cabos United
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - : - Mineros de Fresnillo
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - : - Aguacateros de Periban
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Halcones de Zapopan - : - Pioneros de Cancun
27 apr 2024, 19:00 Escorpiones - : - Petroleros de Salamanca
27 apr 2024, 20:00 Lobos ULMX - : - Sporting Canamy
27 apr 2024, 21:00 Racing FC Porto Palmeiras - : - Inter de Queretaro
27 apr 2024, 22:00 Mexicali FC - : - Alacranes de Durango
27 apr 2024, 22:00 CDS Tampico Madero - : - Deportiva Venados
28 apr 2024, 14:00 Montaneses - : - Irapuato