Rus

A Lyga Lithuania Scores & Results

Dates 29.02.2024 - 12.11.2024
Category Lithuania
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 19
62’ FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
Today, 07:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 : 1 Hegelmann
Yesterday, 12:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Yesterday, 10:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 18
19 jun 2024, 13:00 Suduva 2 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
19 jun 2024, 12:30 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius
19 jun 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 FK Panevezys
18 jun 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 2 FA Siauliai
Round 17
16 jun 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 1 FK Panevezys
Round 8
15 jun 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 17
15 jun 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST
15 jun 2024, 10:00 FA Siauliai 3 : 3 Dziugas Telsiai
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 3 : 2 Suduva
14 apr 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Round 16
02 jun 2024, 11:25 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
02 jun 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 3 Zalgiris Vilnius
01 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 FA Siauliai
01 jun 2024, 10:00 Suduva 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
31 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 2 Hegelmann
Round 15
26 may 2024, 12:15 FA Siauliai 1 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
26 may 2024, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 3 Dainava Alytus
25 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
25 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 2 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
24 may 2024, 12:00 Suduva 0 : 1 FK TransINVEST
Round 14
19 may 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
19 may 2024, 10:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 2 Hegelmann
18 may 2024, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 3 FA Siauliai
17 may 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Suduva
Round 13
12 may 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 FA Siauliai
12 may 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 0 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
11 may 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 FK Panevezys
11 may 2024, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
11 may 2024, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 0 FK TransINVEST
Round 12
02 may 2024, 12:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 0 Suduva
02 may 2024, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus
02 may 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
01 may 2024, 10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai
01 may 2024, 08:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 Hegelmann
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FK Panevezys
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva 1 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 1 FA Siauliai
28 apr 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST
Round 10
24 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Dainava Alytus
24 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 3 Banga Gargzdai
24 apr 2024, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 2 Hegelmann
23 apr 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 1 Suduva
Round 9
21 apr 2024, 11:25 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
21 apr 2024, 08:00 Hegelmann 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai
21 apr 2024, 06:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 1 FK TransINVEST
20 apr 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 Suduva
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 08:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
14 apr 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 FA Siauliai
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Hegelmann
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
Round 7
10 apr 2024, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 0 FK TransINVEST
10 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
10 apr 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 FK Panevezys
10 apr 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 0 Suduva
09 apr 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 Dainava Alytus
Round 6
07 apr 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 FK Panevezys
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 0 FA Siauliai
07 apr 2024, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 2 Suduva
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 2 Banga Gargzdai
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 0 Hegelmann
Round 5
31 mar 2024, 11:25 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Dainava Alytus
30 mar 2024, 11:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 1 FK TransINVEST
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Hegelmann 4 : 2 FK Panevezys
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 2 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 4
17 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 3 Hegelmann
17 mar 2024, 09:00 FA Siauliai 2 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
17 mar 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 2 Dainava Alytus
16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Panevezys 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 0 Suduva
Round 3
13 mar 2024, 14:15 Suduva 1 : 0 FK Panevezys
13 mar 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann 2 : 2 FA Siauliai
13 mar 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius
13 mar 2024, 11:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
12 mar 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 1 FK TransINVEST
Round 2
10 mar 2024, 12:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 3 Suduva
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
10 mar 2024, 07:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
09 mar 2024, 06:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 2 Hegelmann
Round 1
03 mar 2024, 11:30 Hegelmann 2 : 3 FK TransINVEST
03 mar 2024, 06:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
02 mar 2024, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 0 FK Panevezys
01 mar 2024, 12:00 Suduva 0 : 0 FA Siauliai