Rus

A Lyga Lithuania Scores & Results

Dates 02.03.2023 - 12.11.2023
Category Lithuania
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 36
12 nov 2023, 07:55 FA Siauliai 3 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
12 nov 2023, 07:55 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
12 nov 2023, 07:55 Suduva 0 : 3 Riteriai
12 nov 2023, 07:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
12 nov 2023, 07:55 FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 : 2 Hegelmann
Round 35
05 nov 2023, 10:55 Riteriai 1 : 3 FK Kauno Zalgiris
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 2 FK Panevezys
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Hegelmann 2 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
04 nov 2023, 07:00 Dziugas Telsiai 3 : 3 FA Siauliai
03 nov 2023, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 0 Suduva
Round 32
30 oct 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 FK Panevezys
Round 18
29 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 4 : 0 Hegelmann
Round 30
25 oct 2023, 11:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 1 FK Panevezys
25 oct 2023, 11:00 Suduva 2 : 0 FA Siauliai
Round 34
22 oct 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 2 FA Siauliai
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 2 Riteriai
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Hegelmann 0 : 0 FK Panevezys
20 oct 2023, 11:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 2 Suduva
Round 33
08 oct 2023, 10:55 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
08 oct 2023, 09:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Riteriai 2 : 3 Hegelmann
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
Round 32
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Riteriai 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Suduva 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
29 sep 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
28 sep 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 1 Dainava Alytus
Round 31
24 sep 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Hegelmann 3 : 1 FA Siauliai
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 1 Suduva
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
22 sep 2023, 11:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Riteriai
Round 30
17 sep 2023, 10:55 Riteriai 2 : 6 Zalgiris Vilnius
17 sep 2023, 08:00 Hegelmann 1 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
16 sep 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Round 22
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Suduva 0 : 1 FK Panevezys
Round 29
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
03 sep 2023, 10:55 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Hegelmann 2 : 0 Suduva
02 sep 2023, 06:00 Riteriai 0 : 2 FK Panevezys
Round 28
27 aug 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
27 aug 2023, 08:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 2 Hegelmann
26 aug 2023, 10:00 Suduva 2 : 6 FK Kauno Zalgiris
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Riteriai 0 : 1 FA Siauliai
Round 27
20 aug 2023, 12:00 Hegelmann 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
20 aug 2023, 10:55 Dainava Alytus 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
19 aug 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 1 FA Siauliai
19 aug 2023, 09:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 3 FK Panevezys
18 aug 2023, 12:00 Riteriai 1 : 2 Suduva
Round 26
13 aug 2023, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Hegelmann
13 aug 2023, 10:55 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 2 Riteriai
13 aug 2023, 08:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
11 aug 2023, 12:00 Suduva 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
11 aug 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 25
07 aug 2023, 12:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 2 Hegelmann
06 aug 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
06 aug 2023, 10:55 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
05 aug 2023, 11:00 Riteriai 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
04 aug 2023, 12:00 Suduva 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
Round 24
30 jul 2023, 14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 2 FK Panevezys
30 jul 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 1 : 0 Riteriai
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 1 Suduva
28 jul 2023, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 2 FA Siauliai
Round 23
25 jul 2023, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 3 Hegelmann
24 jul 2023, 13:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 FA Siauliai
23 jul 2023, 10:55 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 2 Riteriai
22 jul 2023, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
21 jul 2023, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Suduva
Round 24
18 jul 2023, 13:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 22
16 jul 2023, 10:55 Riteriai 1 : 3 Dainava Alytus
14 jul 2023, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
28 jun 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 3 Hegelmann
27 jun 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 2 : 5 Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 21
09 jul 2023, 10:55 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
08 jul 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 3 : 2 Suduva
08 jul 2023, 10:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 2 Hegelmann
07 jul 2023, 12:00 FK Panevezys 3 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
06 jul 2023, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 3 : 0 Riteriai
Round 20
02 jul 2023, 13:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius
02 jul 2023, 13:00 Suduva 0 : 1 Hegelmann
02 jul 2023, 10:55 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 2 FA Siauliai
01 jul 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus
30 jun 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 0 Riteriai
Round 19
25 jun 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 1 FK Panevezys
24 jun 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 2 : 0 Riteriai
24 jun 2023, 06:00 Hegelmann 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
22 jun 2023, 13:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 1 Suduva
22 jun 2023, 12:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 18
11 jun 2023, 10:55 FK Panevezys 4 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
11 jun 2023, 09:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
10 jun 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
10 jun 2023, 10:00 Suduva 0 : 0 Riteriai
Round 17
07 jun 2023, 13:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
07 jun 2023, 12:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 1 FK Panevezys
07 jun 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 1 FA Siauliai
06 jun 2023, 13:00 Riteriai 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
06 jun 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 0 Suduva
Round 16
04 jun 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 2 FA Siauliai
03 jun 2023, 12:00 FK Panevezys 1 : 0 Hegelmann
03 jun 2023, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai 1 : 1 Riteriai
03 jun 2023, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 1 Suduva
02 jun 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
Round 15
28 may 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 1 FK Panevezys
28 may 2023, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
27 may 2023, 12:00 Riteriai 0 : 4 Hegelmann
27 may 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
26 may 2023, 11:00 Suduva 1 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 14
21 may 2023, 10:55 FA Siauliai 0 : 0 FK Panevezys
21 may 2023, 09:00 Riteriai 1 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
20 may 2023, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 0 Dainava Alytus
20 may 2023, 08:00 Suduva 2 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
19 may 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 5 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
Round 13
14 may 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
14 may 2023, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 2 Banga Gargzdai
13 may 2023, 10:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Suduva
13 may 2023, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 5 : 0 Riteriai
12 may 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 2 : 3 FA Siauliai
Round 12
04 may 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 1 FK Panevezys
03 may 2023, 13:00 Riteriai 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
03 may 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 1 Dainava Alytus
02 may 2023, 13:00 Suduva 0 : 2 FA Siauliai
02 may 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 2 : 0 Hegelmann
Round 11
30 apr 2023, 10:55 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
29 apr 2023, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 2 Dziugas Telsiai
29 apr 2023, 06:00 FK Panevezys 3 : 1 Riteriai
28 apr 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 6 : 0 Suduva
Round 10
24 apr 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
23 apr 2023, 10:55 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 0 Suduva
23 apr 2023, 08:00 Dainava Alytus 1 : 0 Hegelmann
23 apr 2023, 06:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
22 apr 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 1 Riteriai
Round 9
19 apr 2023, 13:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
19 apr 2023, 12:00 Hegelmann 3 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
19 apr 2023, 11:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 3 FK Panevezys
18 apr 2023, 13:00 Riteriai 1 : 0 Suduva
18 apr 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 1 FA Siauliai
Round 8
16 apr 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Hegelmann
15 apr 2023, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 1 Riteriai
15 apr 2023, 08:00 FA Siauliai 2 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
15 apr 2023, 06:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
14 apr 2023, 11:00 Suduva 0 : 2 Banga Gargzdai
Round 7
09 apr 2023, 10:55 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris
09 apr 2023, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 2 Suduva
09 apr 2023, 06:00 Hegelmann 0 : 1 Riteriai
08 apr 2023, 10:00 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FA Siauliai
08 apr 2023, 08:00 FK Panevezys 0 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 6
05 apr 2023, 13:00 Suduva 2 : 0 Dainava Alytus
05 apr 2023, 12:00 Riteriai 0 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
05 apr 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 3 : 1 Dziugas Telsiai
04 apr 2023, 11:00 Hegelmann 2 : 4 FK Panevezys
04 apr 2023, 11:00 FA Siauliai 1 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Round 5
02 apr 2023, 10:55 Dainava Alytus 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris
01 apr 2023, 12:00 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 : 0 Suduva
01 apr 2023, 08:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 : 1 Riteriai
01 apr 2023, 06:00 FK Panevezys 3 : 1 FA Siauliai
31 mar 2023, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 5 Hegelmann
Round 4
19 mar 2023, 11:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Riteriai
19 mar 2023, 09:00 FA Siauliai 3 : 0 Suduva
19 mar 2023, 07:00 FK Panevezys 2 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris
18 mar 2023, 11:00 Dainava Alytus 2 : 1 Banga Gargzdai
18 mar 2023, 09:00 Hegelmann 2 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
Round 3
15 mar 2023, 13:30 Riteriai 0 : 0 Dainava Alytus
15 mar 2023, 13:00 Suduva 0 : 2 FK Panevezys
15 mar 2023, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 : 0 Dziugas Telsiai
14 mar 2023, 14:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
14 mar 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai 3 : 1 Hegelmann
Round 2
12 mar 2023, 11:55 Riteriai 0 : 4 FK Panevezys
12 mar 2023, 09:00 Dziugas Telsiai 0 : 1 Dainava Alytus
11 mar 2023, 10:30 Zalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Banga Gargzdai
11 mar 2023, 06:00 Suduva 2 : 0 Hegelmann
10 mar 2023, 12:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 : 0 FA Siauliai
Round 1
05 mar 2023, 10:55 Zalgiris Vilnius 2 : 3 Dziugas Telsiai
05 mar 2023, 08:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 : 4 FK Panevezys
04 mar 2023, 13:00 Hegelmann 3 : 0 Dainava Alytus
04 mar 2023, 10:00 Suduva 2 : 4 FK Kauno Zalgiris
03 mar 2023, 12:30 Riteriai 0 : 1 FA Siauliai