Rus

I Lyga Lithuania Scores & Results

Dates 09.03.2023 - 08.11.2023
Category Lithuania
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 15
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Lietava Jonava 2 : 5 Neptunas Klaipeda
Round 30
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 5 : 3 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Ekranas 0 : 3 FK Panevezys B
08 nov 2023, 11:00 BFA 2 : 0 Garliava
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 3 : 0 FA Siauliai B
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 FK Minija
08 nov 2023, 11:00 NFA Kaunas 3 : 1 Riteriai B
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 4 : 1 FK TransINVEST
Round 29
05 nov 2023, 06:00 FA Siauliai B 4 : 2 BFA
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 5 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 0 Nevezis
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 0 NFA Kaunas
04 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Minija 1 : 3 Babrungas
04 nov 2023, 07:00 Garliava 4 : 0 Ekranas
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Riteriai B 3 : 0 Marijampole City
Round 14
03 nov 2023, 10:30 Zalgiris Vilnius B 4 : 4 FK Panevezys B
Round 26
01 nov 2023, 11:00 BFA 1 : 4 FK TransINVEST
Round 23
31 oct 2023, 12:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 4 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Round 15
31 oct 2023, 11:30 Riteriai B 0 : 1 NFA Kaunas
01 jul 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 1 : 2 Ekranas
01 jul 2023, 11:00 Garliava 1 : 1 BFA
01 jul 2023, 10:00 FK Minija 3 : 2 Marijampole City
01 jul 2023, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 2 : 1 Nevezis
30 jun 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai B 0 : 1 Babrungas
26 jun 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 : 3 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Round 28
28 oct 2023, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 : 1 Garliava
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Nevezis 0 : 3 Neptunas Klaipeda
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 FK TransINVEST
28 oct 2023, 07:00 BFA 2 : 0 FK Minija
28 oct 2023, 06:00 Ekranas 2 : 3 FA Siauliai B
27 oct 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 2 : 3 Riteriai B
27 oct 2023, 11:00 NFA Kaunas 4 : 1 Lietava Jonava
27 oct 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 27
23 oct 2023, 11:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
22 oct 2023, 06:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 3 : 1 Nevezis
22 oct 2023, 06:00 Riteriai B 1 : 3 BFA
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 4 : 1 Babrungas
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 1 : 1 NFA Kaunas
Round 12
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 Lietava Jonava
Round 27
21 oct 2023, 06:00 Ekranas 2 : 1 FK Minija
20 oct 2023, 12:00 Garliava 1 : 0 FK Panevezys B
04 jun 2023, 09:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 2 Marijampole City
Round 24
18 oct 2023, 10:30 Zalgiris Vilnius B 2 : 2 FK TransINVEST
Round 26
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 Neptunas Klaipeda
15 oct 2023, 06:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 2 : 3 FK Minija
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Ekranas 1 : 2 Riteriai B
13 oct 2023, 12:00 Garliava 0 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
13 oct 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 2 : 1 Lietava Jonava
11 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Panevezys B 3 : 0 FA Siauliai B
04 oct 2023, 12:00 NFA Kaunas 1 : 1 Nevezis
Round 25
09 oct 2023, 13:00 Riteriai B 1 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius B
08 oct 2023, 06:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 0 : 1 NFA Kaunas
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 3 Garliava
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 0 : 2 Ekranas
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 5 : 0 Babrungas
07 oct 2023, 06:00 FK Minija 4 : 1 FK Panevezys B
07 oct 2023, 06:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 3 BFA
06 oct 2023, 10:00 Nevezis 3 : 0 Marijampole City
Round 24
02 oct 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 1 : 1 Riteriai B
02 oct 2023, 11:00 FA Siauliai B 2 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Garliava 2 : 0 FK Minija
30 sep 2023, 08:00 BFA 2 : 2 Neptunas Klaipeda
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 NFA Kaunas
29 sep 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 1 : 2 Nevezis
29 sep 2023, 11:00 Ekranas 4 : 3 Lietava Jonava
Round 23
25 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 3 : 0 Marijampole City
24 sep 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 6 : 1 FK Panevezys B
23 sep 2023, 11:00 Riteriai B 1 : 1 Garliava
23 sep 2023, 08:00 NFA Kaunas 2 : 0 Babrungas
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 3 : 1 Ekranas
23 sep 2023, 06:00 FK Minija 2 : 1 FA Siauliai B
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Nevezis 2 : 2 BFA
Round 22
17 sep 2023, 06:00 FK Panevezys B 4 : 1 Lietava Jonava
16 sep 2023, 11:00 BFA 0 : 1 NFA Kaunas
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Ekranas 2 : 2 Nevezis
16 sep 2023, 08:00 FA Siauliai B 2 : 2 Riteriai B
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 : 4 Neptunas Klaipeda
16 sep 2023, 06:00 Garliava 1 : 1 FK TransINVEST
15 sep 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 6 : 2 Marijampole City
15 sep 2023, 10:30 FK Minija 3 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 21
06 sep 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 2 : 2 FK Panevezys B
01 sep 2023, 12:00 NFA Kaunas 1 : 0 Ekranas
01 sep 2023, 12:00 Lietava Jonava 2 : 1 Garliava
31 aug 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 1 : 1 Babrungas
31 aug 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 4 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius B
31 aug 2023, 11:00 Riteriai B 3 : 0 FK Minija
30 aug 2023, 11:00 FK TransINVEST 10 : 0 FA Siauliai B
30 aug 2023, 10:00 Marijampole City 0 : 0 BFA
Round 20
28 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 2 : 0 Nevezis
28 aug 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 0 : 1 NFA Kaunas
27 aug 2023, 04:00 Riteriai B 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
26 aug 2023, 08:00 FK Minija 1 : 0 FK TransINVEST
26 aug 2023, 08:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 2 Lietava Jonava
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Ekranas 0 : 1 Marijampole City
26 aug 2023, 08:00 BFA 1 : 2 Babrungas
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Garliava 0 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
Round 19
21 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 : 0 BFA
21 aug 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 6 : 0 Marijampole City
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 3 : 0 FA Siauliai B
20 aug 2023, 04:00 NFA Kaunas 3 : 1 FK Panevezys B
20 aug 2023, 04:00 Riteriai B 1 : 2 FK TransINVEST
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Lietava Jonava 1 : 2 FK Minija
18 aug 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 3 : 1 Ekranas
18 aug 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 1 : 1 Garliava
Round 18
14 aug 2023, 13:00 Riteriai B 3 : 0 Lietava Jonava
14 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 0 : 1 Marijampole City
12 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Minija 2 : 0 Neptunas Klaipeda
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Garliava 0 : 3 NFA Kaunas
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 2 : 1 Babrungas
12 aug 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 2 Nevezis
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Ekranas 1 : 0 BFA
12 aug 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 17
07 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 : 2 Ekranas
07 aug 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 : 6 BFA
06 aug 2023, 10:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 1 : 2 Riteriai B
05 aug 2023, 10:00 Marijampole City 1 : 3 Garliava
05 aug 2023, 10:00 NFA Kaunas 2 : 1 FA Siauliai B
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 4 FK TransINVEST
04 aug 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 5 : 2 FK Panevezys B
04 aug 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 2 : 1 FK Minija
Round 16
31 jul 2023, 13:00 Riteriai B 2 : 0 Nevezis
31 jul 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 1 : 1 BFA
29 jul 2023, 11:00 Garliava 3 : 4 Babrungas
29 jul 2023, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 0 : 0 Lietava Jonava
29 jul 2023, 10:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
29 jul 2023, 10:00 Marijampole City 0 : 5 FA Siauliai B
29 jul 2023, 10:00 FK Minija 2 : 1 NFA Kaunas
28 jul 2023, 10:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 2 : 3 Ekranas
Round 30
30 jun 2023, 11:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 2 : 0 Lietava Jonava
Round 14
25 jun 2023, 12:00 BFA 2 : 1 FA Siauliai B
25 jun 2023, 12:00 Ekranas 1 : 0 Garliava
24 jun 2023, 10:00 NFA Kaunas 0 : 5 FK TransINVEST
23 jun 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 5 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
23 jun 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 5 : 0 Lietava Jonava
23 jun 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 1 : 1 FK Minija
Round 29
23 jun 2023, 09:00 FK Panevezys B 2 : 2 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Round 13
11 jun 2023, 13:00 Riteriai B 1 : 1 Babrungas
11 jun 2023, 12:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 5 Ekranas
10 jun 2023, 12:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 1 Marijampole City
10 jun 2023, 12:00 Garliava 1 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
10 jun 2023, 10:00 FK Minija 1 : 1 BFA
09 jun 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 0 : 0 Nevezis
09 jun 2023, 12:00 Lietava Jonava 1 : 5 NFA Kaunas
08 jun 2023, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 1 : 4 FK Panevezys B
Round 12
05 jun 2023, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 3 : 0 FA Siauliai B
04 jun 2023, 12:00 BFA 1 : 1 Riteriai B
04 jun 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 0 : 3 Garliava
03 jun 2023, 11:00 FK Minija 1 : 1 Ekranas
03 jun 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 2 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
03 jun 2023, 10:00 NFA Kaunas 1 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
03 jun 2023, 07:00 Babrungas 0 : 3 FK TransINVEST
Round 11
29 may 2023, 13:00 Riteriai B 0 : 1 Ekranas
29 may 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 : 2 Garliava
29 may 2023, 11:00 FA Siauliai B 3 : 3 FK Panevezys B
27 may 2023, 10:00 Lietava Jonava 3 : 2 Babrungas
27 may 2023, 07:00 FK Minija 3 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
27 may 2023, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 2 : 0 BFA
26 may 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 0 : 0 Marijampole City
26 may 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 3 : 2 NFA Kaunas
Round 10
22 may 2023, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 0 : 3 Riteriai B
22 may 2023, 11:00 FK Panevezys B 1 : 2 FK Minija
21 may 2023, 10:00 BFA 2 : 1 Lietava Jonava
21 may 2023, 10:00 Ekranas 1 : 3 FK TransINVEST
20 may 2023, 10:00 Garliava 3 : 0 FA Siauliai B
19 may 2023, 11:00 Marijampole City 1 : 0 Nevezis
19 may 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 2 : 2 Neptunas Klaipeda
19 may 2023, 07:00 NFA Kaunas 0 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 9
15 may 2023, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 0 : 2 FA Siauliai B
14 may 2023, 07:00 Lietava Jonava 1 : 4 Ekranas
14 may 2023, 04:00 Riteriai B 1 : 2 FK Panevezys B
13 may 2023, 10:00 NFA Kaunas 1 : 2 Marijampole City
13 may 2023, 07:00 FK Minija 1 : 1 Garliava
13 may 2023, 06:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 1 : 0 BFA
13 may 2023, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
12 may 2023, 11:00 Nevezis 1 : 1 Babrungas
Round 8
01 may 2023, 13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 : 3 Lietava Jonava
30 apr 2023, 10:00 Marijampole City 2 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
30 apr 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai B 0 : 1 FK Minija
30 apr 2023, 10:00 BFA 0 : 2 Nevezis
30 apr 2023, 10:00 FK Panevezys B 0 : 3 FK TransINVEST
30 apr 2023, 08:00 Babrungas 0 : 2 NFA Kaunas
29 apr 2023, 10:00 Ekranas 0 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
28 apr 2023, 12:00 Garliava 2 : 1 Riteriai B
Round 7
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Riteriai B 1 : 1 FA Siauliai B
23 apr 2023, 10:00 Marijampole City 0 : 3 Babrungas
22 apr 2023, 10:00 Lietava Jonava 1 : 2 FK Panevezys B
22 apr 2023, 06:00 FK TransINVEST 3 : 3 Garliava
21 apr 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 2 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
21 apr 2023, 10:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 5 : 0 FK Minija
21 apr 2023, 10:00 Nevezis 1 : 0 Ekranas
20 apr 2023, 11:30 NFA Kaunas 2 : 1 BFA
Round 6
16 apr 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai B 0 : 3 FK TransINVEST
16 apr 2023, 08:00 FK Minija 1 : 0 Riteriai B
16 apr 2023, 08:00 FK Panevezys B 1 : 0 Neptunas Klaipeda
15 apr 2023, 10:00 Garliava 1 : 1 Lietava Jonava
15 apr 2023, 10:00 BFA 0 : 2 Marijampole City
14 apr 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
14 apr 2023, 11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 : 4 Nevezis
14 apr 2023, 10:00 Ekranas 2 : 1 NFA Kaunas
Round 5
10 apr 2023, 11:00 NFA Kaunas 3 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
10 apr 2023, 10:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 1 : 4 Riteriai B
08 apr 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 1 : 0 FK Minija
08 apr 2023, 07:00 Marijampole City 2 : 0 Ekranas
07 apr 2023, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 1 : 2 Garliava
07 apr 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 4 : 1 BFA
07 apr 2023, 10:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 2 FA Siauliai B
07 apr 2023, 10:00 Nevezis 0 : 0 FK Panevezys B
Round 4
02 apr 2023, 08:00 FA Siauliai B 1 : 1 Neptunas Klaipeda
02 apr 2023, 08:00 FK TransINVEST 2 : 1 Riteriai B
02 apr 2023, 07:00 FK Panevezys B 0 : 2 NFA Kaunas
02 apr 2023, 07:00 Marijampole City 1 : 3 Zalgiris Vilnius B
01 apr 2023, 11:00 Ekranas 1 : 1 Babrungas
01 apr 2023, 11:00 BFA 1 : 0 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
01 apr 2023, 08:00 Garliava 0 : 0 Nevezis
01 apr 2023, 07:00 FK Minija 3 : 0 Lietava Jonava
Round 3
26 mar 2023, 10:00 NFA Kaunas 1 : 1 Garliava
26 mar 2023, 07:00 Marijampole City 2 : 1 FK Panevezys B
26 mar 2023, 06:00 BFA 2 : 1 Ekranas
25 mar 2023, 14:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2 : 2 FK TransINVEST
25 mar 2023, 09:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 2 Riteriai B
24 mar 2023, 13:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 0 : 0 FK Minija
24 mar 2023, 10:30 Nevezis 1 : 0 FA Siauliai B
23 mar 2023, 12:00 Babrungas 2 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Round 2
20 mar 2023, 11:00 Ekranas 1 : 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
20 mar 2023, 10:00 FA Siauliai B 2 : 1 NFA Kaunas
18 mar 2023, 10:00 BFA 0 : 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B
18 mar 2023, 09:00 Garliava 0 : 2 Marijampole City
18 mar 2023, 08:00 FK Minija 1 : 2 Nevezis
18 mar 2023, 07:00 FK TransINVEST 2 : 1 Lietava Jonava
17 mar 2023, 14:00 Riteriai B 3 : 2 Neptunas Klaipeda
17 mar 2023, 10:00 FK Panevezys B 2 : 4 Babrungas
Round 1
12 mar 2023, 07:00 Ekranas 1 : 1 Zalgiris Vilnius B
12 mar 2023, 07:00 Lietava Jonava 0 : 2 FK Kauno Zalgiris B
12 mar 2023, 07:00 FA Siauliai B 2 : 3 Marijampole City
11 mar 2023, 08:00 Neptunas Klaipeda 4 : 2 FK TransINVEST
11 mar 2023, 06:00 NFA Kaunas 2 : 2 FK Minija
11 mar 2023, 06:00 Nevezis 1 : 0 Riteriai B
11 mar 2023, 06:00 BFA 3 : 1 FK Panevezys B
10 mar 2023, 11:00 Babrungas 3 : 2 Garliava