Rus

I Lyga Lithuania Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 06.03.2024 - 08.11.2024
Category Lithuania
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 15
21 jun 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - FK Minija
21 jun 2024, 11:30 FK Atmosfera - : - Babrungas
21 jun 2024, 12:00 Hegelmann B - : - Nevezis
21 jun 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
21 jun 2024, 12:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - Garliava
Yesterday, 11:00 Riteriai - : - NFA Kaunas
Yesterday, 11:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - BFA
Yesterday, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - Ekranas
Round 13
27 jun 2024, 12:00 Riteriai - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
Round 3
28 jun 2024, 11:30 NFA Kaunas - : - FK Atmosfera
Round 28
29 jun 2024, 11:00 BFA - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 16
26 jul 2024, 11:00 Babrungas - : - Garliava
26 jul 2024, 11:00 Nevezis - : - BFA
26 jul 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - FA Siauliai B
26 jul 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Ekranas
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Riteriai - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
27 jul 2024, 10:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - FK Minija
27 jul 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - FK Atmosfera
28 jul 2024, 07:00 Hegelmann B - : - FK Panevezys B
Round 13
30 jul 2024, 11:30 NFA Kaunas - : - Nevezis
27 oct 2024, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - BFA
Round 17
02 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - Babrungas
02 aug 2024, 12:00 Garliava - : - FA Siauliai B
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
03 aug 2024, 09:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - FK Minija
03 aug 2024, 10:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Riteriai
03 aug 2024, 12:00 Ekranas - : - BFA
03 aug 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - Nevezis
04 aug 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - Hegelmann B
Round 18
09 aug 2024, 11:00 Riteriai - : - Hegelmann B
09 aug 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - Banga Gargzdai B
09 aug 2024, 11:00 Babrungas - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
09 aug 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - FK Panevezys B
09 aug 2024, 12:00 Garliava - : - BFA
10 aug 2024, 09:00 Nevezis - : - FK Atmosfera
10 aug 2024, 10:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Ekranas
10 aug 2024, 10:00 FK Minija - : - FA Siauliai B
Round 19
16 aug 2024, 12:00 Ekranas - : - Garliava
16 aug 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - Babrungas
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann B - : - FK Tauras Taurage
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - NFA Kaunas
17 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - Nevezis
17 aug 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - Riteriai
17 aug 2024, 12:00 BFA - : - FK Minija
18 aug 2024, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
Round 20
23 aug 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - FK Panevezys B
23 aug 2024, 11:00 Nevezis - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
23 aug 2024, 11:00 Babrungas - : - BFA
23 aug 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - FA Siauliai B
24 aug 2024, 10:00 FK Minija - : - Ekranas
24 aug 2024, 10:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Garliava
24 aug 2024, 11:00 Riteriai - : - FK Atmosfera
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Hegelmann B - : - Banga Gargzdai B
Round 21
30 aug 2024, 11:00 Ekranas - : - Babrungas
30 aug 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
30 aug 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - Nevezis
30 aug 2024, 12:00 BFA - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Garliava - : - FK Minija
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - Hegelmann B
01 sep 2024, 09:00 FK Panevezys B - : - Riteriai
04 sep 2024, 11:30 Banga Gargzdai B - : - FK Tauras Taurage
Round 22
13 sep 2024, 10:00 Ekranas - : - Nevezis
13 sep 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - Riteriai
14 sep 2024, 07:00 Garliava - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
14 sep 2024, 08:00 BFA - : - NFA Kaunas
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FK Minija - : - Babrungas
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - FK Tauras Taurage
16 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - Banga Gargzdai B
16 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - Hegelmann B
Round 23
20 sep 2024, 10:00 Nevezis - : - Garliava
20 sep 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - Ekranas
20 sep 2024, 12:00 FK Atmosfera - : - FK Panevezys B
20 sep 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - FK Minija
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Riteriai - : - BFA
21 sep 2024, 09:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Babrungas
22 sep 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann B - : - FA Siauliai B
23 sep 2024, 12:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 24
27 sep 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - FK Tauras Taurage
27 sep 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - Banga Gargzdai B
28 sep 2024, 07:00 FK Minija - : - Nevezis
28 sep 2024, 07:00 Babrungas - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
28 sep 2024, 07:00 Garliava - : - NFA Kaunas
28 sep 2024, 08:00 BFA - : - Hegelmann B
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - FK Atmosfera
28 sep 2024, 09:00 Ekranas - : - Riteriai
Round 25
04 oct 2024, 09:30 Nevezis - : - Babrungas
04 oct 2024, 11:00 NFA Kaunas - : - FK Minija
04 oct 2024, 11:00 Hegelmann B - : - Ekranas
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Riteriai - : - Garliava
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - FA Siauliai B
06 oct 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - BFA
06 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Panevezys B - : - FK Kauno Zalgiris B
Round 26
11 oct 2024, 12:00 Garliava - : - Hegelmann B
11 oct 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Nevezis
11 oct 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - FK Panevezys B
12 oct 2024, 07:00 Babrungas - : - NFA Kaunas
13 oct 2024, 07:00 FK Minija - : - Riteriai
13 oct 2024, 07:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - FK Tauras Taurage
13 oct 2024, 08:00 BFA - : - FK Atmosfera
13 oct 2024, 08:00 Ekranas - : - Banga Gargzdai B
Round 27
18 oct 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - NFA Kaunas
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Riteriai - : - Babrungas
19 oct 2024, 07:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - Nevezis
19 oct 2024, 08:00 FK Atmosfera - : - Ekranas
19 oct 2024, 08:00 FK Panevezys B - : - BFA
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann B - : - FK Minija
20 oct 2024, 11:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - Garliava
21 oct 2024, 11:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - FA Siauliai B
Round 28
25 oct 2024, 12:00 Neptunas Klaipeda - : - Riteriai
25 oct 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - FK Tauras Taurage
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Babrungas - : - Hegelmann B
26 oct 2024, 07:00 FK Minija - : - Banga Gargzdai B
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Garliava - : - FK Atmosfera
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Ekranas - : - FK Panevezys B
26 oct 2024, 07:00 Nevezis - : - NFA Kaunas
Round 29
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B - : - Ekranas
02 nov 2024, 07:00 FK Tauras Taurage - : - NFA Kaunas
02 nov 2024, 07:00 Riteriai - : - Nevezis
02 nov 2024, 09:00 FK Panevezys B - : - Garliava
02 nov 2024, 09:00 FK Atmosfera - : - FK Minija
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Hegelmann B - : - Neptunas Klaipeda
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Banga Gargzdai B - : - Babrungas
03 nov 2024, 12:00 FA Siauliai B - : - BFA