Rus

J. League 2 Japan Scores & Results

Dates 23.02.2024 - 12.11.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 21
Today, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
Today, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 : 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yesterday, 06:00 Kagoshima United 3 : 0 Oita Trinita
Yesterday, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
Yesterday, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 3 Iwaki FC
Yesterday, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Yesterday, 06:00 Tochigi SC 2 : 1 JEF United Chiba
Yesterday, 05:00 Yokohama FC 5 : 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Yesterday, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2 Ehime FC
Yesterday, 04:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 : 1 Vegalta Sendai
Round 20
16 jun 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba 1 : 0 Tokushima Vortis
16 jun 2024, 05:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 2 Tochigi SC
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Ehime FC 3 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
16 jun 2024, 04:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
16 jun 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United 2 : 1 Montedio Yamagata
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 : 3 Yokohama FC
Round 19
09 jun 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 1 Kagoshima United
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 : 0 Oita Trinita
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 2 JEF United Chiba
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Ehime FC 1 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1 Yokohama FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 1 Vegalta Sendai
08 jun 2024, 02:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 : 1 Roasso Kumamoto
Round 18
02 jun 2024, 04:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 3 Roasso Kumamoto
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 : 3 V-Varen Nagasaki
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
02 jun 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
01 jun 2024, 05:00 JEF United Chiba 2 : 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 1 Ehime FC
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 1 : 2 Tokushima Vortis
Round 17
26 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 : 4 Fagiano Okayama FC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
26 may 2024, 01:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
26 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 1 Mito Hollyhock
26 may 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 1 Montedio Yamagata
26 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
25 may 2024, 03:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2 Yokohama FC
25 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0 JEF United Chiba
25 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 : 1 Kagoshima United
25 may 2024, 00:55 Ehime FC 0 : 0 Tochigi SC
Round 16
19 may 2024, 04:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
19 may 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 2 : 0 Ventforet Kofu
19 may 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 : 1 Fujieda MYFC
18 may 2024, 02:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 3 V-Varen Nagasaki
18 may 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 1 Iwaki FC
18 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 : 2 Blaublitz Akita
18 may 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 : 1 Oita Trinita
18 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
18 may 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba 7 : 1 Ehime FC
18 may 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 2 Roasso Kumamoto
Round 15
12 may 2024, 03:00 Ventforet Kofu 2 : 2 JEF United Chiba
12 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 : 1 Mito Hollyhock
12 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
12 may 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 0 Tochigi SC
12 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 0 Fagiano Okayama FC
12 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 2 : 2 Ehime FC
12 may 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
12 may 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 0 Yokohama FC
11 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 4 : 0 Kagoshima United
11 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
Round 14
06 may 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba 1 : 0 Yokohama FC
06 may 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC 0 : 0 Iwaki FC
06 may 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 : 3 Ventforet Kofu
06 may 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 : 0 Roasso Kumamoto
06 may 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC 0 : 1 Fujieda MYFC
06 may 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
06 may 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 2 Tokushima Vortis
06 may 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
06 may 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 1 Vegalta Sendai
06 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 13
03 may 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 0 JEF United Chiba
03 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 4 : 1 Tochigi SC
03 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 : 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
03 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
03 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
03 may 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2 Oita Trinita
03 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
03 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 2 Blaublitz Akita
03 may 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 : 2 Kagoshima United
03 may 2024, 00:10 Tokushima Vortis 0 : 0 Ehime FC
Round 12
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC 0 : 1 Iwaki FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 : 2 Yokohama FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 : 1 Montedio Yamagata
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
28 apr 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 : 2 Oita Trinita
28 apr 2024, 00:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 0 : 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
27 apr 2024, 01:55 Ehime FC 2 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 2 JEF United Chiba
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 : 3 Fujieda MYFC
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 11
21 apr 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba 1 : 2 Blaublitz Akita
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 2 Mito Hollyhock
21 apr 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0 Yokohama FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 2 Iwaki FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United 2 : 1 Tochigi SC
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 : 1 Ehime FC
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu 4 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 3 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 2 : 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Round 10
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 : 0 Fagiano Okayama FC
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 4 : 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 : 3 Ventforet Kofu
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC 2 : 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Ehime FC 2 : 2 Kagoshima United
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 : 2 Tochigi SC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 6 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
13 apr 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba 1 : 1 Oita Trinita
Round 9
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC 2 : 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 : 0 Kagoshima United
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC 0 : 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 2 Iwaki FC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 : 1 Vegalta Sendai
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1 JEF United Chiba
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 1 : 3 Blaublitz Akita
07 apr 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 : 4 V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 8
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 : 2 Ehime FC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 : 1 Mito Hollyhock
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC 3 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 2 Oita Trinita
03 apr 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba 8 : 0 Tochigi SC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 3 Yokohama FC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 2 Roasso Kumamoto
03 apr 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
Round 7
30 mar 2024, 05:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Ehime FC 3 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 : 0 JEF United Chiba
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 1 : 0 Iwaki FC
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 : 0 Kagoshima United
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 1 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 0 Fagiano Okayama FC
30 mar 2024, 00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 : 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
Round 6
24 mar 2024, 04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0 Tokushima Vortis
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Iwaki FC 0 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 0 : 0 JEF United Chiba
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC 2 : 1 Oita Trinita
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 2 : 1 Roasso Kumamoto
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 : 1 Ehime FC
24 mar 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 4 Yokohama FC
Round 5
20 mar 2024, 02:50 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
20 mar 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC 1 : 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita 3 : 0 Kagoshima United
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 1 Iwaki FC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba 1 : 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 3 : 0 Tochigi SC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC 1 : 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 : 1 Fujieda MYFC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0 Roasso Kumamoto
Round 4
17 mar 2024, 00:15 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 : 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 6 Iwaki FC
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Kagoshima United 4 : 2 JEF United Chiba
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 : 1 Ventforet Kofu
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 : 0 Vegalta Sendai
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 0 Oita Trinita
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 : 1 Ehime FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 0 Yokohama FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 : 2 Tokushima Vortis
Round 3
10 mar 2024, 04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 3 JEF United Chiba
10 mar 2024, 01:00 Ehime FC 2 : 3 Roasso Kumamoto
10 mar 2024, 00:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 1 : 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
10 mar 2024, 00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 4 : 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
10 mar 2024, 00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 : 1 Oita Trinita
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 : 0 Mito Hollyhock
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 : 2 Tochigi SC
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC 3 : 1 Kagoshima United
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Yokohama FC 2 : 0 Montedio Yamagata
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 2 Blaublitz Akita
Round 2
03 mar 2024, 00:00 Tochigi SC 1 : 3 Montedio Yamagata
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 2 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Iwaki FC 1 : 1 Fagiano Okayama FC
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 : 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
02 mar 2024, 01:05 Kagoshima United 2 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 : 0 Ehime FC
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Oita Trinita 0 : 0 Yokohama FC
02 mar 2024, 00:00 JEF United Chiba 4 : 0 Fujieda MYFC
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 : 2 Ventforet Kofu
01 mar 2024, 23:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
Round 1
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 1 Kagoshima United
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 : 5 Ventforet Kofu
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Oita Trinita 1 : 1 Vegalta Sendai
24 feb 2024, 23:00 JEF United Chiba 2 : 3 Montedio Yamagata
24 feb 2024, 23:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 3 : 0 Tochigi SC
24 feb 2024, 23:00 Roasso Kumamoto 1 : 2 Shimizu S-Pulse
24 feb 2024, 22:50 Ehime FC 1 : 0 Blaublitz Akita
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 : 0 Iwaki FC
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Yokohama FC 1 : 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Fujieda MYFC 0 : 0 V-Varen Nagasaki