Rus

J. League 2 Japan Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 23.02.2024 - 12.11.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 23:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Vegalta Sendai
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Ventforet Kofu
02 mar 2024, 00:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Fujieda MYFC
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Oita Trinita - : - Yokohama FC
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Ehime FC
02 mar 2024, 01:05 Kagoshima United - : - Tokushima Vortis
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Iwaki FC - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
02 mar 2024, 23:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Blaublitz Akita
03 mar 2024, 00:00 Tochigi SC - : - Montedio Yamagata
Round 3
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Blaublitz Akita
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Yokohama FC - : - Montedio Yamagata
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC - : - Kagoshima United
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Tochigi SC
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Mito Hollyhock
10 mar 2024, 00:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Oita Trinita
10 mar 2024, 00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
10 mar 2024, 00:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
10 mar 2024, 01:00 Ehime FC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
10 mar 2024, 04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - JEF United Chiba
Round 4
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Tokushima Vortis
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC - : - Yokohama FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Ehime FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Oita Trinita
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Vegalta Sendai
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Ventforet Kofu
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Kagoshima United - : - JEF United Chiba
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Iwaki FC
17 mar 2024, 00:15 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 5
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Roasso Kumamoto
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Fujieda MYFC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Tochigi SC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Iwaki FC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Mito Hollyhock
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Kagoshima United
20 mar 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
20 mar 2024, 02:50 Tokushima Vortis - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
Round 6
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United - : - Yokohama FC
24 mar 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Ventforet Kofu
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Ehime FC
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Blaublitz Akita
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC - : - Oita Trinita
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - JEF United Chiba
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Iwaki FC - : - Montedio Yamagata
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Tokushima Vortis
24 mar 2024, 04:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
Round 7
30 mar 2024, 00:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Vegalta Sendai
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Kagoshima United
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Iwaki FC
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - JEF United Chiba
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Ehime FC - : - Fujieda MYFC
30 mar 2024, 05:00 Tochigi SC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 8
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Ventforet Kofu
03 apr 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Montedio Yamagata
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Roasso Kumamoto
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Yokohama FC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Tokushima Vortis
03 apr 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Tochigi SC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Oita Trinita
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC - : - Fujieda MYFC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Mito Hollyhock
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Ehime FC
Round 9
07 apr 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Blaublitz Akita
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - JEF United Chiba
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Vegalta Sendai
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Iwaki FC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Mito Hollyhock
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Kagoshima United
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
Round 10
13 apr 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Oita Trinita
13 apr 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Tokushima Vortis
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Tochigi SC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Montedio Yamagata
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Ehime FC - : - Kagoshima United
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Ventforet Kofu
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Fujieda MYFC
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
Round 11
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Vegalta Sendai
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Ehime FC
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Tokushima Vortis
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United - : - Tochigi SC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Iwaki FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Yokohama FC
21 apr 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Mito Hollyhock
21 apr 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Blaublitz Akita
Round 12
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Fujieda MYFC
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - JEF United Chiba
27 apr 2024, 01:55 Ehime FC - : - Ventforet Kofu
28 apr 2024, 00:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
28 apr 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Oita Trinita
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Montedio Yamagata
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Yokohama FC
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC - : - Iwaki FC
Round 13
03 may 2024, 00:10 Tokushima Vortis - : - Ehime FC
03 may 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Kagoshima United
03 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Blaublitz Akita
03 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
03 may 2024, 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Oita Trinita
03 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Mito Hollyhock
03 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
03 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
03 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Tochigi SC
03 may 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC - : - JEF United Chiba
Round 14
06 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
06 may 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United - : - Vegalta Sendai
06 may 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Montedio Yamagata
06 may 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Tokushima Vortis
06 may 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
06 may 2024, 01:00 Tochigi SC - : - Fujieda MYFC
06 may 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Roasso Kumamoto
06 may 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Ventforet Kofu
06 may 2024, 02:00 Ehime FC - : - Iwaki FC
06 may 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Yokohama FC
Round 15
11 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
11 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Kagoshima United
12 may 2024, 00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Yokohama FC
12 may 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
12 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Ehime FC
12 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
12 may 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Tochigi SC
12 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Blaublitz Akita
12 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Mito Hollyhock
12 may 2024, 03:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - JEF United Chiba
Round 16
18 may 2024, 01:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Roasso Kumamoto
18 may 2024, 01:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Ehime FC
18 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama FC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
18 may 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Oita Trinita
18 may 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Blaublitz Akita
18 may 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Iwaki FC
18 may 2024, 02:00 Kagoshima United - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
19 may 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Fujieda MYFC
19 may 2024, 01:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Ventforet Kofu
19 may 2024, 04:00 Tochigi SC - : - Vegalta Sendai
Round 17
25 may 2024, 00:55 Ehime FC - : - Tochigi SC
25 may 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Kagoshima United
25 may 2024, 01:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - JEF United Chiba
25 may 2024, 03:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Yokohama FC
26 may 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
26 may 2024, 01:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Montedio Yamagata
26 may 2024, 01:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Mito Hollyhock
26 may 2024, 01:00 Iwaki FC - : - Tokushima Vortis
26 may 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
26 may 2024, 01:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
Round 18
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Oita Trinita - : - Tokushima Vortis
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Ventforet Kofu
01 jun 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - Ehime FC
01 jun 2024, 05:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
02 jun 2024, 00:00 Iwaki FC - : - Vegalta Sendai
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Kagoshima United - : - Blaublitz Akita
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Montedio Yamagata
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
02 jun 2024, 04:00 Tochigi SC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
Round 19
08 jun 2024, 02:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Roasso Kumamoto
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Vegalta Sendai
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Fujieda MYFC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Yokohama FC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Ehime FC - : - Mito Hollyhock
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - JEF United Chiba
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Oita Trinita
09 jun 2024, 05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Iwaki FC
09 jun 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Kagoshima United
Round 20
15 jun 2024, 05:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Yokohama FC
15 jun 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Montedio Yamagata
16 jun 2024, 03:00 Iwaki FC - : - Ventforet Kofu
16 jun 2024, 04:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Blaublitz Akita
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Ehime FC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Oita Trinita - : - Tochigi SC
16 jun 2024, 05:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
16 jun 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Tokushima Vortis
Round 21
22 jun 2024, 04:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Vegalta Sendai
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Ehime FC
22 jun 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - JEF United Chiba
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Iwaki FC
22 jun 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Fujieda MYFC
22 jun 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Oita Trinita
23 jun 2024, 01:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
23 jun 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Mito Hollyhock
Round 22
29 jun 2024, 05:00 Iwaki FC - : - Yokohama FC
29 jun 2024, 05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
29 jun 2024, 05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Ehime FC
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Fujieda MYFC
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Ventforet Kofu
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Tochigi SC
29 jun 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
30 jun 2024, 00:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Montedio Yamagata
30 jun 2024, 05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
30 jun 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Kagoshima United
Round 23
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Iwaki FC - : - Oita Trinita
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - Blaublitz Akita
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Tokushima Vortis
06 jul 2024, 05:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Mito Hollyhock
06 jul 2024, 05:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - JEF United Chiba
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Tochigi SC
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Vegalta Sendai
06 jul 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Kagoshima United
06 jul 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Roasso Kumamoto
07 jul 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
Round 24
13 jul 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Ehime FC
13 jul 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Yokohama FC
14 jul 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Iwaki FC
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Vegalta Sendai
14 jul 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
14 jul 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Roasso Kumamoto
Round 25
03 aug 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - JEF United Chiba
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Ventforet Kofu
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Montedio Yamagata
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Oita Trinita
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Tokushima Vortis
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Tochigi SC
03 aug 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Mito Hollyhock
03 aug 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Fujieda MYFC
04 aug 2024, 05:00 Iwaki FC - : - Blaublitz Akita
Round 26
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Fujieda MYFC
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Vegalta Sendai
10 aug 2024, 05:00 Iwaki FC - : - Ehime FC
10 aug 2024, 05:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
10 aug 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Tochigi SC
10 aug 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - JEF United Chiba
11 aug 2024, 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Kagoshima United
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Roasso Kumamoto
11 aug 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Tokushima Vortis
Round 27
17 aug 2024, 05:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Ventforet Kofu
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Mito Hollyhock
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
17 aug 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Iwaki FC
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Blaublitz Akita
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Yokohama FC
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
17 aug 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Kagoshima United
18 aug 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Oita Trinita
Round 28
24 aug 2024, 05:00 Yokohama FC - : - Tokushima Vortis
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Oita Trinita
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
24 aug 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
24 aug 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Montedio Yamagata
25 aug 2024, 05:00 Iwaki FC - : - Roasso Kumamoto
25 aug 2024, 05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
25 aug 2024, 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Ehime FC
25 aug 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Vegalta Sendai
25 aug 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Ventforet Kofu
Round 29
31 aug 2024, 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Kagoshima United
31 aug 2024, 05:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Ehime FC
31 aug 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Tochigi SC
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Iwaki FC
31 aug 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Yokohama FC
01 sep 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - JEF United Chiba
01 sep 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Fujieda MYFC
01 sep 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Blaublitz Akita
Round 30
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Tochigi SC
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
07 sep 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Mito Hollyhock
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Vegalta Sendai
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Tokushima Vortis
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Iwaki FC
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Montedio Yamagata
07 sep 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Yokohama FC
08 sep 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Blaublitz Akita
Round 31
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Ehime FC
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama FC - : - Ventforet Kofu
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - JEF United Chiba
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Fujieda MYFC
14 sep 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Oita Trinita
15 sep 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Roasso Kumamoto
15 sep 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Mito Hollyhock
15 sep 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 32
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Blaublitz Akita
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Montedio Yamagata
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Yokohama FC - : - Oita Trinita
21 sep 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
21 sep 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Ventforet Kofu
22 sep 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
22 sep 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Iwaki FC
22 sep 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
22 sep 2024, 06:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
22 sep 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Kagoshima United
Round 33
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Mito Hollyhock
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Fujieda MYFC
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Yokohama FC
28 sep 2024, 06:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Montedio Yamagata
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - JEF United Chiba
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Roasso Kumamoto
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC - : - Tochigi SC
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Tokushima Vortis
29 sep 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Vegalta Sendai
Round 34
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - Iwaki FC
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
05 oct 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
05 oct 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Blaublitz Akita
06 oct 2024, 06:00 Yokohama FC - : - Kagoshima United
06 oct 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Ehime FC
06 oct 2024, 06:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
06 oct 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
06 oct 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Oita Trinita
06 oct 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Tokushima Vortis
Round 35
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Ehime FC
19 oct 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - Ventforet Kofu
19 oct 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Yokohama FC
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Mito Hollyhock
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Fujieda MYFC
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Iwaki FC
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Montedio Yamagata
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Tochigi SC
20 oct 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
Round 36
26 oct 2024, 06:00 Fujieda MYFC - : - JEF United Chiba
26 oct 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC - : - Mito Hollyhock
27 oct 2024, 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Kagoshima United
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Ehime FC - : - Vegalta Sendai
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Yokohama FC - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Ventforet Kofu
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - : - Tokushima Vortis
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Tochigi SC - : - Shimizu S-Pulse
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - Roasso Kumamoto
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Oita Trinita
Round 37
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Yokohama FC - : - Tochigi SC
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Blaublitz Akita
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC - : - Fujieda MYFC
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Iwaki FC
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Tokushima Vortis - : - Kagoshima United
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Ehime FC - : - Renofa Yamaguchi
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Oita Trinita - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
03 nov 2024, 06:00 JEF United Chiba - : - V-Varen Nagasaki
03 nov 2024, 06:00 Mito Hollyhock - : - Montedio Yamagata
04 nov 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - : - Vegalta Sendai
Round 38
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Vegalta Sendai - : - Oita Trinita
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Montedio Yamagata - : - JEF United Chiba
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC - : - Thespakusatsu Gunma
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Tochigi SC - : - Tokushima Vortis
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Ventforet Kofu - : - Mito Hollyhock
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - : - Roasso Kumamoto
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - : - Yokohama FC
10 nov 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - : - Ehime FC
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United - : - Fagiano Okayama FC
10 nov 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita - : - Fujieda MYFC