Rus

Leumit League Israel Scores & Results

Dates 18.04.2023 - 24.05.2024
Category Israel
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 37
24 may 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 : 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
24 may 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 4 Ironi Tiberias
24 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 4 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
24 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 6 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
24 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Acre
24 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
24 may 2024, 09:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 5 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
24 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 36
17 may 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
17 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
17 may 2024, 09:00 Ironi Tiberias 4 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
17 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
17 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
17 may 2024, 09:00 SC Kfar Kasem 8 : 4 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
17 may 2024, 09:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 2 Hapoel Afula
Round 35
10 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10 may 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 3 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
10 may 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10 may 2024, 09:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
10 may 2024, 09:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2 : 5 Hapoel Ironi Acre
10 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
10 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
10 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 34
07 may 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
07 may 2024, 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
07 may 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 2 Maccabi Herzliya
07 may 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
07 may 2024, 12:00 SC Kfar Kasem 2 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07 may 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
07 may 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 3 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
07 may 2024, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Round 33
03 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 : 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
03 may 2024, 09:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03 may 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 3 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03 may 2024, 09:00 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
03 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Acre
03 may 2024, 09:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
03 may 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
02 may 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Round 32
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 4 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 2 Ironi Tiberias
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 2 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 : 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula 2 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
26 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 5 : 2 SC Kfar Kasem
Round 31
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 : 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Ironi Tiberias 3 : 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 : 3 Maccabi Herzliya
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
19 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 1 Hapoel Afula
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
19 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Round 30
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 1 Hapoel Afula
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 2 Maccabi Herzliya
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
12 apr 2024, 09:00 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Acre
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12 apr 2024, 09:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Round 29
09 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 6 : 3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 3 SC Kfar Kasem
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula 2 : 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
05 apr 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
Round 28
01 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 3 Maccabi Herzliya
01 apr 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 : 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
01 apr 2024, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Acre
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Ironi Tiberias
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 : 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula 3 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Round 27
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 4 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 : 2 Hapoel Afula
Round 26
18 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 2 Ironi Tiberias
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 5 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 2 Maccabi Herzliya
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula 0 : 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 27
12 mar 2024, 13:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Round 25
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 5 Hapoel Ramat Gan
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 0 Hapoel Afula
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Round 24
04 mar 2024, 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
04 mar 2024, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1 : 2 Ironi Tiberias
04 mar 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
04 mar 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
01 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
01 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
01 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
01 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
Round 23
26 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 3 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
26 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
26 feb 2024, 12:00 SC Kfar Kasem 2 : 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 2 : 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 : 1 Hapoel Afula
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round 22
20 feb 2024, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1 : 2 SC Kfar Kasem
19 feb 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 5 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 2 Maccabi Herzliya
19 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Acre
16 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
16 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
16 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
16 feb 2024, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 21
12 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
12 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
12 feb 2024, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
09 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 2 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
09 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0 : 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
09 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
09 feb 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 : 2 Hapoel Afula
09 feb 2024, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 3 : 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 20
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 3 Ironi Tiberias
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Afula 0 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 19
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 : 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 4 Hapoel Ironi Acre
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
02 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 : 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
02 feb 2024, 08:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
01 feb 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Round 17
26 jan 2024, 07:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 0 Hapoel Afula
Round 18
22 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 : 2 Ironi Tiberias
22 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 2 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
19 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
19 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19 jan 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
19 jan 2024, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 2 SC Kfar Kasem
Round 17
15 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
15 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
12 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
12 jan 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Acre
12 jan 2024, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
12 jan 2024, 08:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 3 : 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Round 16
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Afula 0 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 : 2 SC Kfar Kasem
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 2 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
05 jan 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 3 Ironi Tiberias
Round 15
01 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 2 : 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
01 jan 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
01 jan 2024, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
29 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 4 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
29 dec 2023, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
29 dec 2023, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
29 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 3 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
29 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Round 14
25 dec 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25 dec 2023, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 5 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
25 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
22 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 : 2 Hapoel Afula
22 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0 : 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Acre
22 dec 2023, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 2 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
22 dec 2023, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 0 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Round 13
18 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
18 dec 2023, 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 : 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
18 dec 2023, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 3 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 0 Hapoel Afula
15 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 : 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round 12
12 dec 2023, 12:00 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 2 Ironi Tiberias
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Acre
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3 : 3 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 11
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias 5 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 3 Hapoel Afula
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
07 dec 2023, 12:40 Maccabi Herzliya 2 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Round 10
04 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 4 Ironi Tiberias
04 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 : 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
04 dec 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 2 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
01 dec 2023, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 : 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
Round 7
28 nov 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 0 : 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
28 nov 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
28 nov 2023, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Round 9
27 nov 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
27 nov 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
27 nov 2023, 12:00 Ironi Tiberias 3 : 0 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
24 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre 3 : 3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
24 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
24 nov 2023, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 : 2 Hapoel Afula
24 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
24 nov 2023, 08:00 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Round 8
20 nov 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 0 : 1 Maccabi Herzliya
20 nov 2023, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20 nov 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 5 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
17 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
17 nov 2023, 08:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 4 Hapoel Ironi Acre
17 nov 2023, 08:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
17 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 : 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17 nov 2023, 08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
Round 7
05 oct 2023, 12:30 SC Kfar Kasem 3 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
05 oct 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 1 Hapoel Afula
05 oct 2023, 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya 0 : 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
05 oct 2023, 12:30 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
05 oct 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round 6
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
28 sep 2023, 12:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1 : 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
28 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
28 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
28 sep 2023, 12:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
28 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 5 : 2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 5
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4 : 0 Hapoel Afula
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 : 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 : 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
21 sep 2023, 12:30 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
21 sep 2023, 12:30 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Round 4
18 sep 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 4 : 1 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
18 sep 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Afula 1 : 1 SC Kfar Kasem
18 sep 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
14 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
14 sep 2023, 12:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
14 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ironi Acre 2 : 3 Maccabi Herzliya
14 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 : 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan 5 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Round 3
11 sep 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
11 sep 2023, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 3 : 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
11 sep 2023, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 3 : 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
07 sep 2023, 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
07 sep 2023, 12:30 Ironi Tiberias 2 : 2 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
07 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
07 sep 2023, 12:30 SC Kfar Kasem 1 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07 sep 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 : 2 Hapoel Afula
Round 2
04 sep 2023, 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 : 0 SC Kfar Kasem
04 sep 2023, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
04 sep 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
31 aug 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 : 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
31 aug 2023, 12:30 Maccabi Herzliya 1 : 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
31 aug 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ironi Acre 1 : 1 Ironi Tiberias
31 aug 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Afula 1 : 3 Ihud Bnei Shfaram
31 aug 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 : 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Round 1
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 : 1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 : 0 Maccabi Herzliya
28 aug 2023, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 : 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
24 aug 2023, 12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 5 : 1 Hapoel Afula
24 aug 2023, 12:30 Ironi Tiberias 1 : 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
24 aug 2023, 12:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 : 0 Hapoel Ironi Acre
24 aug 2023, 12:30 SC Kfar Kasem 0 : 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
24 aug 2023, 12:30 Ihud Bnei Shfaram 0 : 1 Hapoel Rishon LeZion