Rus

Leumit League Israel Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 24.08.2023 - 12.04.2024
Category Israel
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 25
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Ironi Tiberias - : - Hapoel Kfar Saba
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - : - SC Kfar Kasem
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - : - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - : - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
08 mar 2024, 08:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre - : - Hapoel Afula
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Herzliya - : - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - : - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
11 mar 2024, 13:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Round 27
12 mar 2024, 13:00 Ironi Tiberias - : - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Round 26
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - : - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Afula - : - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - : - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - : - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - : - Hapoel Ironi Acre
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram - : - Maccabi Herzliya
18 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - : - Sektzia Nes Tziona
18 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Kfar Kasem - : - Ironi Tiberias
Round 27
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - : - Hapoel Afula
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - : - Hapoel Ramat Gan
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - : - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
22 mar 2024, 09:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - : - SC Kfar Kasem
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre - : - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - : - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
25 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Herzliya - : - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Round 28
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Afula - : - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - : - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram - : - Hapoel Ironi Acre
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - : - Sektzia Nes Tziona
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - : - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - : - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
29 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Kfar Kasem - : - Maccabi Herzliya
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - : - Ironi Tiberias
Round 29
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Herzliya - : - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - : - SC Kfar Kasem
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - : - Ironi Tiberias
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - : - Ihud Bnei Shfaram
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre - : - Hapoel Kfar Saba
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - : - Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - : - Hapoel Nof HaGalil
05 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Afula - : - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Round 30
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - : - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram - : - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - : - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
12 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Kfar Kasem - : - Hapoel Ironi Acre
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - : - Sektzia Nes Tziona
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Ironi Tiberias - : - Maccabi Herzliya
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - : - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil - : - Hapoel Afula