Rus

NB II Hungary Scores & Results

Dates 29.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Hungary
Participants 18
All leagues
Results
Round 33
Yesterday, 14:00 Gyori ETO 3 : 2 Vasas Budapest
19 may 2024, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 3 FC Ajka
19 may 2024, 11:00 Budapest Honved 2 : 2 Gyirmot
19 may 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
19 may 2024, 11:00 BFC Siofok 0 : 3 Kozarmisleny
19 may 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 3 : 2 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
19 may 2024, 11:00 Soroksar SC 3 : 1 Kazincbarcikai BSC
19 may 2024, 11:00 Budafoki MTE 2 : 0 Pecsi MFC
19 may 2024, 10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
Round 32
13 may 2024, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 1 : 0 Haladas
12 may 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 1 BFC Siofok
12 may 2024, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 : 3 Gyori ETO
12 may 2024, 11:00 FC Ajka 0 : 2 Budapest Honved
12 may 2024, 11:00 Gyirmot 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
12 may 2024, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 3 : 1 Kozarmisleny
12 may 2024, 11:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 1 : 1 Budafoki MTE
12 may 2024, 11:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
11 may 2024, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 0 Soroksar SC
Round 31
06 may 2024, 14:00 Budapest Honved 0 : 3 Vasas Budapest
05 may 2024, 11:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 2 Aqvital FC Csakvar
05 may 2024, 11:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 3 : 1 Gyirmot
05 may 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 0 : 2 BVSC Zuglo
05 may 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 1 FC Ajka
05 may 2024, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 3 Kazincbarcikai BSC
05 may 2024, 11:00 Soroksar SC 3 : 4 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
05 may 2024, 11:00 Gyori ETO 3 : 1 Pecsi MFC
05 may 2024, 11:00 Budafoki MTE 1 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Round 30
29 apr 2024, 14:00 FC Ajka 1 : 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 5 Gyori ETO
28 apr 2024, 11:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Aqvital FC Csakvar
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 0 Budapest Honved
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 1 Haladas
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 0 : 0 Soroksar SC
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Vasas Budapest 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Budafoki MTE 1 : 0 BFC Siofok
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Gyirmot 3 : 5 Kozarmisleny
Round 29
22 apr 2024, 14:00 Gyori ETO 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 0 : 2 Gyirmot
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Soroksar SC 3 : 1 Budafoki MTE
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Haladas 0 : 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 0 FC Ajka
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
21 apr 2024, 11:00 Budapest Honved 4 : 0 Pecsi MFC
21 apr 2024, 11:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
20 apr 2024, 06:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 3 : 1 Vasas Budapest
Round 28
15 apr 2024, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 0 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Gyirmot 2 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Soroksar SC 2 : 0 BFC Siofok
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
14 apr 2024, 11:00 FC Ajka 0 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 2 : 1 Haladas
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 2 Budapest Honved
14 apr 2024, 11:00 Budafoki MTE 2 : 1 Gyori ETO
Round 27
08 apr 2024, 14:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 1 Pecsi MFC
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Haladas 2 : 0 Budafoki MTE
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Gyori ETO 2 : 0 Soroksar SC
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 0 : 2 Kazincbarcikai BSC
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 2 : 3 Vasas Budapest
07 apr 2024, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 2 FC Ajka
07 apr 2024, 10:00 BFC Siofok 2 : 4 Gyirmot
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Budapest Honved 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Round 26
01 apr 2024, 14:00 Gyori ETO 4 : 2 BFC Siofok
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 2 : 2 Kozarmisleny
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 0 : 2 Tiszakecske
31 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Ajka 1 : 0 Gyirmot
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Vasas Budapest 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Budafoki MTE 1 : 0 Budapest Honved
31 mar 2024, 10:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 1 Haladas
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Round 25
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Haladas 1 : 3 Gyori ETO
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 2 Budafoki MTE
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 0 Pecsi MFC
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Budapest Honved 4 : 1 Soroksar SC
17 mar 2024, 09:00 BVSC Zuglo 3 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 0 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Gyirmot 1 : 2 Vasas Budapest
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
17 mar 2024, 09:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 1 FC Ajka
Round 24
11 mar 2024, 15:00 Gyori ETO 0 : 1 Budapest Honved
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Haladas 3 : 2 BFC Siofok
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 0 Gyirmot
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Vasas Budapest 0 : 0 FC Ajka
10 mar 2024, 12:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 2 : 0 Kozarmisleny
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Budafoki MTE 3 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
Round 23
04 mar 2024, 14:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 : 1 Soroksar SC
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Gyori ETO
03 mar 2024, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 0 Budapest Honved
03 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Ajka 1 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 0 Budafoki MTE
03 mar 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Gyirmot 2 : 1 Pecsi MFC
03 mar 2024, 08:00 BFC Siofok 0 : 1 Vasas Budapest
Round 22
26 feb 2024, 14:00 Gyori ETO 0 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
25 feb 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
25 feb 2024, 11:00 Haladas 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
25 feb 2024, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 1 Vasas Budapest
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Budafoki MTE 1 : 2 Aqvital FC Csakvar
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Soroksar SC 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 2 : 2 Gyirmot
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 1 FC Ajka
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Budapest Honved 0 : 1 BFC Siofok
Round 21
19 feb 2024, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 4 : 1 Pecsi MFC
18 feb 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Budapest Honved
18 feb 2024, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 2 Soroksar SC
18 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Ajka 1 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
18 feb 2024, 08:00 BFC Siofok 3 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 0 Gyori ETO
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 1 Haladas
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Gyirmot 0 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
18 feb 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 2 : 1 Budafoki MTE
Round 18
14 feb 2024, 12:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 0 Kozarmisleny
14 feb 2024, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
14 feb 2024, 11:00 Budafoki MTE 0 : 0 Vasas Budapest
14 feb 2024, 10:30 Gyori ETO 0 : 0 Gyirmot
14 feb 2024, 08:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 3 FC Ajka
Round 20
11 feb 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 3 BFC Siofok
11 feb 2024, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 0 : 2 FC Ajka
11 feb 2024, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 1 Kozarmisleny
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 1 : 3 Vasas Budapest
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 3 Kazincbarcikai BSC
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Soroksar SC 2 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Gyori ETO 2 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Budapest Honved 1 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Budafoki MTE 1 : 3 Gyirmot
Round 19
05 feb 2024, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 0 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
04 feb 2024, 11:00 Haladas 2 : 2 Aqvital FC Csakvar
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 0 Tiszakecske
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Pecsi MFC 2 : 2 BFC Siofok
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Gyirmot 1 : 0 Soroksar SC
04 feb 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Gyori ETO
04 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Ajka 3 : 1 Budafoki MTE
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 2 Budapest Honved
Round 18
10 dec 2023, 11:00 Budapest Honved 2 : 2 Aqvital FC Csakvar
10 dec 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 3 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
10 dec 2023, 07:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 3 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 1 Pecsi MFC
Round 17
04 dec 2023, 12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 5 : 1 Kozarmisleny
03 dec 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 0 Pecsi MFC
03 dec 2023, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
03 dec 2023, 11:00 Budapest Honved 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
03 dec 2023, 11:00 Gyori ETO 1 : 0 FC Ajka
03 dec 2023, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 1 Gyirmot
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Budafoki MTE 2 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
03 dec 2023, 07:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 3 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 1 Vasas Budapest
Round 16
27 nov 2023, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 6 : 0 Gyori ETO
26 nov 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 7 : 0 BFC Siofok
26 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 3 : 1 Haladas
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 0 Budafoki MTE
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 7 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Gyirmot 1 : 1 Budapest Honved
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 : 1 Soroksar SC
26 nov 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 0 Tiszakecske
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Gyirmot
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Gyori ETO 2 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Haladas 3 : 3 Vasas Budapest
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Budapest Honved 1 : 0 FC Ajka
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Soroksar SC 0 : 0 Pecsi MFC
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Budafoki MTE 2 : 2 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
12 nov 2023, 07:00 BFC Siofok 0 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Round 14
06 nov 2023, 14:00 Vasas Budapest 3 : 0 Budapest Honved
05 nov 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 0 Budafoki MTE
05 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
05 nov 2023, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 0 BFC Siofok
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 : 2 Haladas
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 2 Soroksar SC
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 1 Gyori ETO
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Gyirmot 2 : 4 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
05 nov 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 1 Kozarmisleny
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 12:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 2 Gyirmot
29 oct 2023, 12:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 2 Vasas Budapest
29 oct 2023, 12:00 Haladas 0 : 1 Pecsi MFC
29 oct 2023, 12:00 Budapest Honved 0 : 1 Kazincbarcikai BSC
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 0 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 1 FC Ajka
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
29 oct 2023, 08:00 BFC Siofok 3 : 1 Budafoki MTE
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Gyori ETO 4 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 1 Gyori ETO
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 0 Budapest Honved
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Vasas Budapest 3 : 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
22 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 0 : 3 Kozarmisleny
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Budafoki MTE 0 : 0 Soroksar SC
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 2 : 1 Haladas
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 : 2 Tiszakecske
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Gyirmot 2 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
22 oct 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 2 : 0 BFC Siofok
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Haladas 1 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Gyori ETO 4 : 1 Budafoki MTE
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 1 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
08 oct 2023, 09:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 3 Gyirmot
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Kozarmisleny 4 : 3 Vasas Budapest
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 0 FC Ajka
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 0 Pecsi MFC
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Budapest Honved 3 : 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
08 oct 2023, 09:00 BFC Siofok 0 : 1 Soroksar SC
Round 10
02 oct 2023, 14:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 4 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
01 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 0 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 0 Kozarmisleny
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Vasas Budapest 1 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 0 Budapest Honved
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Gyirmot 1 : 0 BFC Siofok
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 2 Tiszakecske
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Budafoki MTE 0 : 1 Haladas
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 3 Gyori ETO
Round 9
28 sep 2023, 13:45 Budapest Honved 2 : 2 Budafoki MTE
27 sep 2023, 12:00 BFC Siofok 2 : 4 Gyori ETO
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Kozarmisleny 3 : 0 Pecsi MFC
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 0 : 0 Kazincbarcikai BSC
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Haladas 2 : 1 Soroksar SC
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
27 sep 2023, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 2 Vasas Budapest
27 sep 2023, 10:00 Gyirmot 2 : 1 FC Ajka
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 13:45 Gyori ETO 1 : 1 Haladas
24 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 0 : 2 BFC Siofok
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 1 Aqvital FC Csakvar
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Vasas Budapest 2 : 0 Gyirmot
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 : 2 BVSC Zuglo
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 1 : 1 Kozarmisleny
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Budafoki MTE 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Soroksar SC 1 : 1 Budapest Honved
Round 7
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 2 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
03 sep 2023, 11:00 FC Ajka 1 : 2 Vasas Budapest
03 sep 2023, 11:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 1 Haladas
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Gyirmot 2 : 2 Kazincbarcikai BSC
03 sep 2023, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 0 Pecsi MFC
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 0 Budafoki MTE
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 0 Soroksar SC
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Budapest Honved 2 : 1 Gyori ETO
Round 6
28 aug 2023, 14:00 Budapest Honved 1 : 2 Haladas
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Pecsi MFC 0 : 0 Gyirmot
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Vasas Budapest 4 : 0 BFC Siofok
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 0 FC Ajka
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 0 : 2 Aqvital FC Csakvar
27 aug 2023, 13:00 Gyori ETO 2 : 0 Tiszakecske
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 3 : 3 BVSC Zuglo
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Soroksar SC 1 : 2 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
27 aug 2023, 11:30 Budafoki MTE 1 : 2 Kozarmisleny
Round 5
19 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Ajka 0 : 2 Pecsi MFC
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 1 Soroksar SC
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 0 : 1 Budafoki MTE
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Vasas Budapest 2 : 2 Kazincbarcikai BSC
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 3 Haladas
19 aug 2023, 13:00 BFC Siofok 2 : 1 Budapest Honved
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 3 : 2 Gyori ETO
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Gyirmot 2 : 2 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
19 aug 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
Round 4
16 aug 2023, 13:00 Budapest Honved 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
16 aug 2023, 13:00 Gyori ETO 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
16 aug 2023, 13:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 1 : 1 Gyirmot
16 aug 2023, 13:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 : 1 BFC Siofok
16 aug 2023, 12:30 Pecsi MFC 0 : 0 Vasas Budapest
16 aug 2023, 11:30 Haladas 1 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
16 aug 2023, 11:30 Soroksar SC 2 : 0 Aqvital FC Csakvar
16 aug 2023, 11:30 Budafoki MTE 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
16 aug 2023, 11:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 2 FC Ajka
Round 3
13 aug 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 0 Haladas
13 aug 2023, 13:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 2 Gyori ETO
13 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Ajka 0 : 0 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
13 aug 2023, 13:00 BFC Siofok 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
13 aug 2023, 13:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 0 : 0 Pecsi MFC
13 aug 2023, 13:00 Vasas Budapest 5 : 1 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 0 : 0 Budapest Honved
13 aug 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 2 Soroksar SC
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Gyirmot 1 : 1 Budafoki MTE
Round 2
06 aug 2023, 13:00 BFC Siofok 0 : 1 Pecsi MFC
06 aug 2023, 13:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
06 aug 2023, 13:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 4 : 2 Haladas
06 aug 2023, 13:00 Gyori ETO 4 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Budapest Honved 1 : 2 Kozarmisleny
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904 0 : 3 Kazincbarcikai BSC
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Soroksar SC 1 : 0 Gyirmot
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Budafoki MTE 2 : 0 FC Ajka
05 aug 2023, 14:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia 4 : 3 Vasas Budapest
Round 1
30 jul 2023, 13:00 Pecsi MFC 1 : 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
30 jul 2023, 13:00 Vasas Budapest 0 : 1 Budafoki MTE
30 jul 2023, 13:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC 0 : 1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
30 jul 2023, 13:00 FC Ajka 1 : 1 Soroksar SC
30 jul 2023, 13:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar 1 : 2 Budapest Honved
30 jul 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 2 Tiszakecske
30 jul 2023, 11:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC 2 : 0 BFC Siofok
30 jul 2023, 11:30 Gyirmot 2 : 3 Gyori ETO
30 jul 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Haladas