Eng

Результаты матчей Вторая лига Венгрия

Даты проведения 29.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Категория Венгрия
Участники 18
Все лиги
Результаты
Тур 34
26 мая 2024, 11:30 ФK Айка 0 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
26 мая 2024, 11:30 Вашаш 4 : 0 Сороксар
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Дьирмот 2 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 1 : 2 Tiszakecske
26 мая 2024, 11:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 0 Гонвед
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 1 Бъдафок
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Печ 1 : 1 Сегед 2011
26 мая 2024, 11:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 1 : 3 Шиофок
25 мая 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 0 : 2 Ньиредьхаза
Тур 33
20 мая 2024, 14:00 Дьер ЭТО 3 : 2 Вашаш
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 3 ФK Айка
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Гонвед 2 : 2 Дьирмот
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Шиофок 0 : 3 Kozarmisleny
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 3 : 2 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Сороксар 3 : 1 Казинцбарцика
19 мая 2024, 11:00 Бъдафок 2 : 0 Печ
19 мая 2024, 10:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 1 Аквитал
Тур 32
13 мая 2024, 14:00 Вашаш 1 : 0 Халадаш Сомбатхей
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 1 Шиофок
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 2 : 3 Дьер ЭТО
12 мая 2024, 11:00 ФK Айка 0 : 2 Гонвед
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Дьирмот 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 3 : 1 Kozarmisleny
12 мая 2024, 11:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 1 : 1 Бъдафок
12 мая 2024, 11:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 2 Ньиредьхаза
11 мая 2024, 11:00 Печ 1 : 0 Сороксар
Тур 31
06 мая 2024, 14:00 Гонвед 0 : 3 Вашаш
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Шиофок 1 : 2 Аквитал
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Ньиредьхаза 3 : 1 Дьирмот
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 0 : 2 BVSC Zuglo
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 1 ФK Айка
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 3 Казинцбарцика
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Сороксар 3 : 4 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 3 : 1 Печ
05 мая 2024, 11:00 Бъдафок 1 : 0 Сегед 2011
Тур 30
29 апр 2024, 14:00 ФK Айка 1 : 0 Ньиредьхаза
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 5 Дьер ЭТО
28 апр 2024, 11:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Аквитал
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 0 Гонвед
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Печ 1 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 0 : 0 Сороксар
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Вашаш 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Бъдафок 1 : 0 Шиофок
28 апр 2024, 11:00 Дьирмот 3 : 5 Kozarmisleny
Тур 29
22 апр 2024, 14:00 Дьер ЭТО 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 0 : 2 Дьирмот
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Сороксар 3 : 1 Бъдафок
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 0 : 1 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 0 ФK Айка
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 0 Казинцбарцика
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Гонвед 4 : 0 Печ
21 апр 2024, 11:00 Шиофок 1 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
20 апр 2024, 06:30 Ньиредьхаза 3 : 1 Вашаш
Тур 28
15 апр 2024, 14:00 Вашаш 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 0 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Дьирмот 2 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Сороксар 2 : 0 Шиофок
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Печ 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
14 апр 2024, 11:00 ФK Айка 0 : 1 Аквитал
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 2 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 2 Гонвед
14 апр 2024, 11:00 Бъдафок 2 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
Тур 27
08 апр 2024, 14:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 1 Печ
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 2 : 0 Бъдафок
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 2 : 0 Сороксар
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 0 : 2 Казинцбарцика
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
07 апр 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 2 : 3 Вашаш
07 апр 2024, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 2 ФK Айка
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Шиофок 2 : 4 Дьирмот
07 апр 2024, 10:00 Гонвед 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
Тур 26
01 апр 2024, 14:00 Дьер ЭТО 4 : 2 Шиофок
31 мар 2024, 11:00 Печ 2 : 2 Kozarmisleny
31 мар 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 0 : 2 Tiszakecske
31 мар 2024, 11:00 ФK Айка 1 : 0 Дьирмот
31 мар 2024, 11:00 Вашаш 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
31 мар 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 1 Аквитал
31 мар 2024, 10:00 Бъдафок 1 : 0 Гонвед
31 мар 2024, 10:00 Сороксар 1 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
30 мар 2024, 11:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 3 Ньиредьхаза
Тур 25
17 мар 2024, 12:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 3 Дьер ЭТО
17 мар 2024, 12:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 2 Бъдафок
17 мар 2024, 12:00 Аквитал 1 : 0 Печ
17 мар 2024, 09:00 Гонвед 4 : 1 Сороксар
17 мар 2024, 09:00 BVSC Zuglo 3 : 0 Казинцбарцика
17 мар 2024, 09:00 Ньиредьхаза 0 : 0 Сегед 2011
17 мар 2024, 09:00 Дьирмот 1 : 2 Вашаш
17 мар 2024, 09:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 1 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
17 мар 2024, 09:00 Шиофок 1 : 1 ФK Айка
Тур 24
11 мар 2024, 15:00 Дьер ЭТО 0 : 1 Гонвед
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 3 : 2 Шиофок
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Сороксар 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 0 Дьирмот
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Печ 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Вашаш 0 : 0 ФK Айка
10 мар 2024, 12:00 Сегед 2011 2 : 0 Kozarmisleny
10 мар 2024, 09:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 1 Аквитал
10 мар 2024, 09:00 Бъдафок 3 : 2 Ньиредьхаза
Тур 23
04 мар 2024, 14:00 Ньиредьхаза 1 : 1 Сороксар
03 мар 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
03 мар 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
03 мар 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 0 Гонвед
03 мар 2024, 11:00 ФK Айка 1 : 0 Казинцбарцика
03 мар 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 0 Бъдафок
03 мар 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
03 мар 2024, 08:00 Дьирмот 2 : 1 Печ
03 мар 2024, 08:00 Шиофок 0 : 1 Вашаш
Тур 22
26 фев 2024, 14:00 Дьер ЭТО 0 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
25 фев 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
25 фев 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
25 фев 2024, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 1 Вашаш
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Бъдафок 1 : 2 Аквитал
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Сороксар 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 2 : 2 Дьирмот
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Печ 0 : 1 ФK Айка
25 фев 2024, 08:00 Гонвед 0 : 1 Шиофок
Тур 21
19 фев 2024, 14:00 Вашаш 4 : 1 Печ
18 фев 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Гонвед
18 фев 2024, 11:00 Аквитал 1 : 2 Сороксар
18 фев 2024, 08:00 ФK Айка 1 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
18 фев 2024, 08:00 Шиофок 3 : 0 Казинцбарцика
18 фев 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 0 Дьер ЭТО
18 фев 2024, 08:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
18 фев 2024, 08:00 Дьирмот 0 : 0 Сегед 2011
18 фев 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 2 : 1 Бъдафок
Тур 18
14 фев 2024, 12:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 0 Kozarmisleny
14 фев 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
14 фев 2024, 11:00 Бъдафок 0 : 0 Вашаш
14 фев 2024, 10:30 Дьер ЭТО 0 : 0 Дьирмот
14 фев 2024, 08:00 Сороксар 1 : 3 ФK Айка
Тур 20
11 фев 2024, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 3 Шиофок
11 фев 2024, 11:00 Сегед 2011 0 : 2 ФK Айка
11 фев 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 1 Kozarmisleny
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 1 : 3 Вашаш
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Печ 0 : 3 Казинцбарцика
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Сороксар 2 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Дьер ЭТО 2 : 1 Аквитал
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Гонвед 1 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
11 фев 2024, 08:00 Бъдафок 1 : 3 Дьирмот
Тур 19
05 фев 2024, 14:00 Вашаш 0 : 0 Сегед 2011
04 фев 2024, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 2 : 2 Аквитал
04 фев 2024, 08:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 0 Tiszakecske
04 фев 2024, 08:00 Печ 2 : 2 Шиофок
04 фев 2024, 08:00 Дьирмот 1 : 0 Сороксар
04 фев 2024, 08:00 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Дьер ЭТО
04 фев 2024, 08:00 ФK Айка 3 : 1 Бъдафок
04 фев 2024, 08:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
03 фев 2024, 08:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 2 Гонвед
Тур 18
10 дек 2023, 11:00 Гонвед 2 : 2 Аквитал
10 дек 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 3 : 0 Казинцбарцика
10 дек 2023, 07:00 Шиофок 1 : 3 Ньиредьхаза
10 дек 2023, 07:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 1 Печ
Тур 17
04 дек 2023, 12:00 Ньиредьхаза 5 : 1 Kozarmisleny
03 дек 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 0 Печ
03 дек 2023, 11:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Аквитал
03 дек 2023, 11:00 Гонвед 1 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
03 дек 2023, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 1 : 0 ФK Айка
03 дек 2023, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 1 Дьирмот
03 дек 2023, 07:00 Бъдафок 2 : 0 Казинцбарцика
03 дек 2023, 07:00 Шиофок 1 : 3 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
03 дек 2023, 07:00 Сороксар 1 : 1 Вашаш
Тур 16
27 ноя 2023, 14:00 Вашаш 6 : 0 Дьер ЭТО
26 ноя 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 7 : 0 Шиофок
26 ноя 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 3 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 Печ 1 : 0 Бъдафок
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 Аквитал 1 : 7 Ньиредьхаза
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 Дьирмот 1 : 1 Гонвед
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 Казинцбарцика 3 : 1 Сороксар
26 ноя 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 0 Tiszakecske
Тур 15
12 ноя 2023, 11:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 1 Дьирмот
12 ноя 2023, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 2 : 0 Казинцбарцика
12 ноя 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 1 Аквитал
12 ноя 2023, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 3 : 3 Вашаш
12 ноя 2023, 11:00 Гонвед 1 : 0 ФK Айка
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Сороксар 0 : 0 Печ
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Бъдафок 2 : 2 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
12 ноя 2023, 07:00 Шиофок 0 : 0 Сегед 2011
Тур 14
06 ноя 2023, 14:00 Вашаш 3 : 0 Гонвед
05 ноя 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 0 Бъдафок
05 ноя 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 1 : 0 Tiszakecske
05 ноя 2023, 11:00 Аквитал 1 : 0 Шиофок
05 ноя 2023, 07:00 Казинцбарцика 2 : 2 Халадаш Сомбатхей
05 ноя 2023, 07:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 2 Сороксар
05 ноя 2023, 07:00 Печ 0 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
05 ноя 2023, 07:00 Дьирмот 2 : 4 Ньиредьхаза
05 ноя 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 1 Kozarmisleny
Тур 13
29 окт 2023, 12:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 2 Дьирмот
29 окт 2023, 12:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 2 Вашаш
29 окт 2023, 12:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 0 : 1 Печ
29 окт 2023, 12:00 Гонвед 0 : 1 Казинцбарцика
29 окт 2023, 08:00 Аквитал 0 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
29 окт 2023, 08:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 1 ФK Айка
29 окт 2023, 08:00 Сороксар 1 : 1 Сегед 2011
29 окт 2023, 08:00 Шиофок 3 : 1 Бъдафок
28 окт 2023, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 4 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
Тур 12
22 окт 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
22 окт 2023, 11:00 Печ 0 : 0 Гонвед
22 окт 2023, 11:00 Вашаш 3 : 0 Ньиредьхаза
22 окт 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 0 : 3 Kozarmisleny
22 окт 2023, 07:00 Бъдафок 0 : 0 Сороксар
22 окт 2023, 07:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 2 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
22 окт 2023, 07:00 Казинцбарцика 2 : 2 Tiszakecske
22 окт 2023, 07:00 Дьирмот 2 : 1 Аквитал
22 окт 2023, 07:00 BVSC Zuglo 2 : 0 Шиофок
Тур 11
08 окт 2023, 11:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 1 Сегед 2011
08 окт 2023, 11:00 Дьер ЭТО 4 : 1 Бъдафок
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Ньиредьхаза 1 : 0 Казинцбарцика
08 окт 2023, 09:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 3 Дьирмот
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Kozarmisleny 4 : 3 Вашаш
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Аквитал 1 : 0 ФK Айка
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Tiszakecske 0 : 0 Печ
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Гонвед 3 : 1 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
08 окт 2023, 09:00 Шиофок 0 : 1 Сороксар
Тур 10
02 окт 2023, 14:00 Печ 0 : 4 Ньиредьхаза
01 окт 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 0 : 1 BVSC Zuglo
01 окт 2023, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 0 Kozarmisleny
01 окт 2023, 11:00 Вашаш 1 : 1 Аквитал
01 окт 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 0 Гонвед
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Дьирмот 1 : 0 Шиофок
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 2 Tiszakecske
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Бъдафок 0 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
01 окт 2023, 09:00 Сороксар 1 : 3 Дьер ЭТО
Тур 9
28 сен 2023, 13:45 Гонвед 2 : 2 Бъдафок
27 сен 2023, 12:00 Шиофок 2 : 4 Дьер ЭТО
27 сен 2023, 12:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 2 Сегед 2011
27 сен 2023, 12:00 Kozarmisleny 3 : 0 Печ
27 сен 2023, 12:00 Аквитал 0 : 0 Казинцбарцика
27 сен 2023, 12:00 Халадаш Сомбатхей 2 : 1 Сороксар
27 сен 2023, 10:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
27 сен 2023, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 2 Вашаш
27 сен 2023, 10:00 Дьирмот 2 : 1 ФK Айка
Тур 8
24 сен 2023, 13:45 Дьер ЭТО 1 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
24 сен 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 0 : 2 Шиофок
24 сен 2023, 11:00 Печ 0 : 1 Аквитал
24 сен 2023, 11:00 Вашаш 2 : 0 Дьирмот
24 сен 2023, 11:00 Казинцбарцика 2 : 2 BVSC Zuglo
24 сен 2023, 11:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
24 сен 2023, 10:00 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 1 : 1 Kozarmisleny
24 сен 2023, 10:00 Бъдафок 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
24 сен 2023, 10:00 Сороксар 1 : 1 Гонвед
Тур 7
03 сен 2023, 11:00 Аквитал 2 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
03 сен 2023, 11:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 1 Сегед 2011
03 сен 2023, 11:00 ФK Айка 1 : 2 Вашаш
03 сен 2023, 11:00 Шиофок 1 : 1 Халадаш Сомбатхей
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Дьирмот 2 : 2 Казинцбарцика
03 сен 2023, 10:00 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 0 Печ
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 0 Бъдафок
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 0 Сороксар
03 сен 2023, 10:00 Гонвед 2 : 1 Дьер ЭТО
Тур 6
28 авг 2023, 14:00 Гонвед 1 : 2 Халадаш Сомбатхей
27 авг 2023, 13:00 Печ 0 : 0 Дьирмот
27 авг 2023, 13:00 Вашаш 4 : 0 Шиофок
27 авг 2023, 13:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 0 ФK Айка
27 авг 2023, 13:00 Сегед 2011 0 : 2 Аквитал
27 авг 2023, 13:00 Дьер ЭТО 2 : 0 Tiszakecske
27 авг 2023, 11:30 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 3 : 3 BVSC Zuglo
27 авг 2023, 11:30 Сороксар 1 : 2 Ньиредьхаза
27 авг 2023, 11:30 Бъдафок 1 : 2 Kozarmisleny
Тур 5
19 авг 2023, 13:00 ФK Айка 0 : 2 Печ
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 1 Сороксар
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Аквитал 0 : 1 Бъдафок
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Вашаш 2 : 2 Казинцбарцика
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Tiszakecske 2 : 3 Халадаш Сомбатхей
19 авг 2023, 13:00 Шиофок 2 : 1 Гонвед
19 авг 2023, 11:30 Ньиредьхаза 3 : 2 Дьер ЭТО
19 авг 2023, 11:30 Дьирмот 2 : 2 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
19 авг 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
Тур 4
16 авг 2023, 13:00 Гонвед 2 : 1 Tiszakecske
16 авг 2023, 13:00 Дьер ЭТО 2 : 1 Kozarmisleny
16 авг 2023, 13:00 Сегед 2011 1 : 1 Дьирмот
16 авг 2023, 13:00 Казинцбарцика 1 : 1 Шиофок
16 авг 2023, 12:30 Печ 0 : 0 Вашаш
16 авг 2023, 11:30 Халадаш Сомбатхей 1 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
16 авг 2023, 11:30 Сороксар 2 : 0 Аквитал
16 авг 2023, 11:30 Бъдафок 2 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
16 авг 2023, 11:30 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 2 ФK Айка
Тур 3
13 авг 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 2 : 0 Халадаш Сомбатхей
13 авг 2023, 13:00 Аквитал 1 : 2 Дьер ЭТО
13 авг 2023, 13:00 ФK Айка 0 : 0 Сегед 2011
13 авг 2023, 13:00 Шиофок 1 : 1 Tiszakecske
13 авг 2023, 13:00 Казинцбарцика 0 : 0 Печ
13 авг 2023, 13:00 Вашаш 5 : 1 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
13 авг 2023, 11:30 Ньиредьхаза 0 : 0 Гонвед
13 авг 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 2 Сороксар
13 авг 2023, 11:30 Дьирмот 1 : 1 Бъдафок
Тур 2
06 авг 2023, 13:00 Шиофок 0 : 1 Печ
06 авг 2023, 13:00 Tiszakecske 1 : 1 Ньиредьхаза
06 авг 2023, 13:00 Аквитал 4 : 2 Халадаш Сомбатхей
06 авг 2023, 13:00 Дьер ЭТО 4 : 0 BVSC Zuglo
06 авг 2023, 11:30 Гонвед 1 : 2 Kozarmisleny
06 авг 2023, 11:30 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904 0 : 3 Казинцбарцика
06 авг 2023, 11:30 Сороксар 1 : 0 Дьирмот
06 авг 2023, 11:30 Бъдафок 2 : 0 ФK Айка
05 авг 2023, 14:00 Сегед 2011 4 : 3 Вашаш
Тур 1
30 июл 2023, 13:00 Печ 1 : 0 Мошонмадьяровар ТЕ 1904
30 июл 2023, 13:00 Вашаш 0 : 1 Бъдафок
30 июл 2023, 13:00 Казинцбарцика 0 : 1 Сегед 2011
30 июл 2023, 13:00 ФK Айка 1 : 1 Сороксар
30 июл 2023, 13:00 Аквитал 1 : 2 Гонвед
30 июл 2023, 13:00 Kozarmisleny 1 : 2 Tiszakecske
30 июл 2023, 11:30 Ньиредьхаза 2 : 0 Шиофок
30 июл 2023, 11:30 Дьирмот 2 : 3 Дьер ЭТО
30 июл 2023, 11:30 BVSC Zuglo 1 : 0 Халадаш Сомбатхей