Rus

Regionalliga Germany Scores & Results

Dates 19.07.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Germany
Participants 90
All leagues
Results
Round 16
21 feb 2024, 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0 RW Erfurt
Round 17
21 feb 2024, 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 FSV Luckenwalde
Round 16
20 feb 2024, 13:00 Babelsberg 3 : 1 FSV Zwickau
19 feb 2024, 12:00 Bayern Munich II 0 : 1 Greuther Fuerth II
07 feb 2024, 13:00 BFC Dynamo 2 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
06 feb 2024, 08:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
31 jan 2024, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 FC Eilenburg
24 jan 2024, 13:00 FSV Luckenwalde 1 : 1 Energie Cottbus
20 dec 2023, 08:00 Hertha Berlin II 1 : 0 Hansa Rostock II
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
20 nov 2023, 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 : 1 Lippstadt
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 2 : 1 Velbert
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 Dueren
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 1 : 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
18 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 5 Oberhausen
18 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Koeln II 3 : 3 FC Guetersloh
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 0 : 2 Fortuna Koeln
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Wuppertal 1 : 2 FC Bocholt
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 3 : 1 RW Ahlen
12 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Havelse 2 : 2 Teutonia Ottensen
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Meppen 4 : 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Eimsbutteler TV 1 : 1 Hannover 96 II
11 nov 2023, 07:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 1 : 3 Holstein Kiel II
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne 5 : 0 Bremer SV
10 nov 2023, 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 1 : 2 Hamburger SV II
10 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Kilia Kiel 1 : 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
10 nov 2023, 12:30 St. Pauli II 0 : 1 Oldenburg
05 nov 2023, 08:00 FCA Walldorf 2 : 1 Aalen
05 nov 2023, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 0 Hessen Kassel
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1 Hoffenheim II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Bahlinger SC 1 : 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Freiberg 0 : 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
04 nov 2023, 09:00 VfB Stuttgart II 6 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Homburg 3 : 0 TSV Steinbach
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 : 3 Mainz 05 II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 TSG Balingen 2 : 2 TSV Schott Mainz
17 oct 2023, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 : 0 TSV Aubstadt
17 oct 2023, 13:00 TSV Buchbach 2 : 3 FV Illertissen
17 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt 2 : 0 Ansbach
17 oct 2023, 13:00 Burghausen 5 : 3 FC Memmingen
17 oct 2023, 13:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1 : 1 DJK Vilzing
17 oct 2023, 13:00 Eintracht Bamberg 0 : 0 Augsburg II
17 oct 2023, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers 2 : 2 SV Schalding-Heining
17 oct 2023, 09:30 Nuernberg II 2 : 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
Round 22
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 2 : 3 Alemannia Aachen
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Oldenburg 2 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II 4 : 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Bremer SV 1 : 1 Hamburger SV II
18 feb 2024, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 2 Hertha Berlin II
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 4 : 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 2 : 1 Hansa Rostock II
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 2 : 1 Meppen
17 feb 2024, 10:00 FSV Zwickau 5 : 0 RW Erfurt
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 BFC Dynamo
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 3 : 0 Lippstadt
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 : 1 SV Roedinghausen
17 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt 0 : 1 SC Paderborn 07 II
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Dueren 3 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
17 feb 2024, 08:00 RW Ahlen 0 : 1 SC Wiedenbrueck
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln 2 : 1 Velbert
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne 3 : 1 Spelle-Venhaus
17 feb 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16 feb 2024, 13:30 FC Guetersloh 0 : 4 Oberhausen
16 feb 2024, 13:30 Wuppertal 2 : 0 FC Koeln II
16 feb 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 0 Teutonia Ottensen
16 feb 2024, 13:00 FC Eilenburg 0 : 3 FSV Luckenwalde
Round 19
14 feb 2024, 13:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 5 Fortuna Koeln
Round 17
13 feb 2024, 13:30 RW Ahlen 3 : 2 Schalke 04 II
12 dec 2023, 12:00 Hansa Rostock II 0 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
10 dec 2023, 08:30 Hamburger SV II 1 : 0 Spelle-Venhaus
10 dec 2023, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 2 Greifswalder FC
09 dec 2023, 08:00 FSV Zwickau 3 : 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
08 dec 2023, 13:00 RW Erfurt 7 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 1 : 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Dueren 1 : 1 Wuppertal
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln 1 : 3 SV Roedinghausen
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 3 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 4 : 1 SC Paderborn 07 II
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Velbert 0 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
24 nov 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 3 : 2 FC Koeln II
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Lippstadt 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrueck
19 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel 1 : 0 Holstein Kiel II
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 0 : 3 Meppen
18 nov 2023, 11:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 0 TSV Havelse
18 nov 2023, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 2 Eimsbutteler TV
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Oldenburg 2 : 1 Blau-Weiss Lohne
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Bremer SV 0 : 5 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 2 : 1 St. Pauli II
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 2 Homburg
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 VfB Stuttgart II
12 nov 2023, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Aalen 2 : 1 Freiberg
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 0 : 2 FCA Walldorf
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 2 Bahlinger SC
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Mainz 05 II 2 : 1 TuS Koblenz
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 1 : 2 Kickers Offenbach
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 3 : 2 TSG Balingen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Ansbach 3 : 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
21 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 3 : 1 TSV Buchbach
21 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 1 : 3 Wuerzburger Kickers
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 2 : 2 Greuther Fuerth II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Augsburg II 3 : 1 Burghausen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 3 : 0 FC Schweinfurt
21 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining 0 : 1 Nuernberg II
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Bayern Munich II 6 : 3 Eintracht Bamberg
20 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 0 : 2 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Round 18
13 feb 2024, 13:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 : 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
Round 21
11 feb 2024, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus 1 : 1 Teutonia Ottensen
11 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II 0 : 1 Dueren
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
11 feb 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse 1 : 4 Hannover 96 II
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 : 3 St. Pauli II
11 feb 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde 1 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
11 feb 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo 2 : 2 FC Eilenburg
11 feb 2024, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II 2 : 3 BSG Chemie Leipzig
11 feb 2024, 07:00 Hamburger SV II 2 : 3 Holstein Kiel II
10 feb 2024, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel 1 : 1 SSV Jeddeloh
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 : 4 Energie Cottbus
10 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2 FC Bocholt
10 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 : 2 RW Ahlen
10 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 3 : 1 Fortuna Koeln
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Velbert 0 : 5 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Lippstadt 1 : 2 FC Guetersloh
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 Oberhausen
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 2 : 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
10 feb 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 0 : 4 Wuppertal
10 feb 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt 1 : 0 Berliner AK 07
10 feb 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg 0 : 1 Greifswalder FC
09 feb 2024, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
07 feb 2024, 13:30 Meppen 3 : 2 Oldenburg
Round 18
07 feb 2024, 13:00 Energie Cottbus 4 : 3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
06 feb 2024, 13:00 Berliner AK 07 2 : 1 FSV Luckenwalde
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 3 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck
27 jan 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 1 : 3 SC Paderborn 07 II
17 dec 2023, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 : 2 RW Erfurt
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
16 dec 2023, 07:00 FC Eilenburg 0 : 2 Greifswalder FC
15 dec 2023, 13:00 FSV Zwickau 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 2 : 2 SC Wiedenbrueck
02 dec 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 0 : 0 Schalke 04 II
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Dueren 3 : 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Wuppertal 3 : 4 Alemannia Aachen
01 dec 2023, 13:30 FC Koeln II 3 : 3 Fortuna Koeln
29 nov 2023, 13:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 0 : 0 VfB Stuttgart II
28 nov 2023, 13:00 Hoffenheim II 2 : 0 FCA Walldorf
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Eimsbutteler TV 2 : 2 Spelle-Venhaus
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 1 : 0 SC Weiche Flensburg
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Oldenburg 1 : 1 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 : 3 TSV Havelse
25 nov 2023, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1 St. Pauli II
25 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel 2 : 2 Bremer SV
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 4 : 1 Blau-Weiss Lohne
24 nov 2023, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 : 3 Meppen
19 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 1 FSV Frankfurt
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0 Kickers Offenbach
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 2 : 0 TSG Balingen
18 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 1 : 1 TuS Koblenz
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Aalen 1 : 6 Homburg
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 1 Freiberg
17 nov 2023, 13:00 Mainz 05 II 4 : 1 Hessen Kassel
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 : 2 FC Schweinfurt
28 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining 0 : 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
28 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 4 : 1 Nuernberg II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 0 : 0 Eintracht Bamberg
28 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 3 : 0 Greuther Fuerth II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Ansbach 5 : 0 TSV Buchbach
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Bayern Munich II 4 : 1 Burghausen
27 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 0 : 5 Wuerzburger Kickers
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Augsburg II 0 : 1 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Round 19
06 feb 2024, 13:30 SC Wiedenbrueck 0 : 2 FC Guetersloh
06 feb 2024, 13:30 Velbert 0 : 3 Oberhausen
30 jan 2024, 12:00 St. Pauli II 3 : 1 Eimsbutteler TV
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Meppen 2 : 0 Holstein Kiel II
28 jan 2024, 07:30 Greifswalder FC 3 : 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
28 jan 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde 0 : 1 FSV Zwickau
28 jan 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II 3 : 1 Berliner AK 07
27 jan 2024, 08:00 RW Erfurt 2 : 0 Energie Cottbus
27 jan 2024, 08:00 FC Kilia Kiel 0 : 0 Oldenburg
27 jan 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
26 jan 2024, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0 Hansa Rostock II
10 dec 2023, 08:00 FC Koeln II 0 : 2 RW Ahlen
09 dec 2023, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 2 : 0 FC Bocholt
09 dec 2023, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 1 : 3 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 3 : 0 Dueren
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 : 4 Wuppertal
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 Lippstadt
26 nov 2023, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 0 : 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
26 nov 2023, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 6 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 3 : 1 Hoffenheim II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Homburg 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0 Bahlinger SC
25 nov 2023, 08:00 TSG Balingen 2 : 3 Mainz 05 II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FCA Walldorf 2 : 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 3 : 2 TSV Steinbach
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 : 0 Aalen
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 2 : 0 Bayern Munich II
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Nuernberg II 2 : 1 FC Memmingen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Burghausen 3 : 2 FV Illertissen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 : 0 DJK Vilzing
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Eintracht Bamberg 0 : 3 TSV Aubstadt
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Wuerzburger Kickers 6 : 2 Augsburg II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Schweinfurt 3 : 1 SV Schalding-Heining
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Greuther Fuerth II 3 : 4 Ansbach
04 nov 2023, 09:00 TSV Buchbach 1 : 3 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Round 20
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln 0 : 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 : 3 SC Weiche Flensburg
04 feb 2024, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
04 feb 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus 3 : 1 Hansa Rostock II
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1 Babelsberg
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal 3 : 1 Schalke 04 II
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Dueren 2 : 3 SV Roedinghausen
03 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt 2 : 2 FC Koeln II
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 : 1 SC Wiedenbrueck
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 : 4 Alemannia Aachen
03 feb 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 1 : 2 Velbert
03 feb 2024, 08:00 St. Pauli II 5 : 0 Spelle-Venhaus
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Bremer SV 0 : 1 Meppen
03 feb 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg 2 : 4 Lokomotive Leipzig
03 feb 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke 3 : 2 FSV Luckenwalde
03 feb 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 0 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
02 feb 2024, 13:30 Oberhausen 1 : 1 Lippstadt
02 feb 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 : 0 Hamburger SV II
02 feb 2024, 13:00 FSV Zwickau 4 : 1 Hertha Berlin II
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Berliner AK 07 1 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
02 feb 2024, 12:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 RW Erfurt
Round 12
27 jan 2024, 11:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 : 0 Oberhausen
Round 14
19 dec 2023, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 5 FSV Zwickau
Round 20
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 3 : 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
16 dec 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 4 : 4 Mainz 05 II
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 1 Hessen Kassel
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 2 : 1 FC Kilia Kiel
03 dec 2023, 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 1 Kickers Offenbach
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 Homburg
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Aalen 1 : 3 TuS Koblenz
02 dec 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 2 FCA Walldorf
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 3 : 3 VfB Stuttgart II
01 dec 2023, 13:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2 TSG Balingen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Memmingen 1 : 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Buchbach 4 : 1 FC Schweinfurt
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 1 : 2 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 0 : 1 Burghausen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Ansbach 0 : 0 Eintracht Bamberg
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 : 2 Greuther Fuerth II
11 nov 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 3 : 1 SV Schalding-Heining
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Bayern Munich II 1 : 1 Wuerzburger Kickers
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Augsburg II 5 : 4 Nuernberg II
Round 21
10 dec 2023, 10:00 Mainz 05 II 1 : 4 Stuttgarter Kickers
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Homburg 0 : 2 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 3 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 : 1 Hoffenheim II
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 3 : 2 Aalen
09 dec 2023, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
08 dec 2023, 13:00 FCA Walldorf 0 : 0 Bahlinger SC
08 dec 2023, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 2 FSV Frankfurt
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II 4 : 0 TSV Buchbach
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg 2 : 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18 nov 2023, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining 2 : 1 FC Memmingen
17 nov 2023, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 : 1 Augsburg II
17 nov 2023, 13:00 Burghausen 0 : 0 Ansbach
17 nov 2023, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers 2 : 0 FV Illertissen
Round 22
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Bayern Munich II 4 : 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Memmingen 0 : 5 DJK Vilzing
25 nov 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 3 : 1 Nuernberg II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 : 1 Burghausen
Round 15
26 nov 2023, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 : 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
26 nov 2023, 06:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Energie Cottbus 0 : 1 BFC Dynamo
25 nov 2023, 08:00 RW Erfurt 0 : 2 Hertha Berlin II
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC 2 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Berliner AK 07 3 : 2 Babelsberg
24 nov 2023, 13:00 FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 Greifswalder FC
24 nov 2023, 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 : 1 FC Eilenburg
11 nov 2023, 08:00 RW Ahlen 2 : 1 Wuppertal
11 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 0 : 0 Dueren
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 0 : 2 FC Koeln II
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 1 : 1 Schalke 04 II
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Koeln 4 : 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
10 nov 2023, 13:30 FC Guetersloh 2 : 1 SV Roedinghausen
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrueck
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Velbert 2 : 2 SC Paderborn 07 II
Round 12
22 nov 2023, 08:00 St. Pauli II 1 : 1 Teutonia Ottensen
21 nov 2023, 13:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
21 nov 2023, 13:00 Eimsbutteler TV 1 : 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
31 oct 2023, 08:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 0 FSV Zwickau
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 0 RW Erfurt
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Babelsberg 1 : 0 Hansa Rostock II
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 1 Energie Cottbus
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Eilenburg 2 : 2 Berliner AK 07
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde 2 : 0 Hertha Berlin II
27 oct 2023, 13:00 BFC Dynamo 3 : 3 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 3 : 1 Lippstadt
21 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 4 : 1 Velbert
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Koeln II 3 : 0 SC Wiedenbrueck
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Dueren 5 : 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 RW Ahlen 1 : 4 Alemannia Aachen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 2 : 1 Fortuna Koeln
20 oct 2023, 13:30 FC Guetersloh 1 : 4 Wuppertal
20 oct 2023, 13:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 2 SC Paderborn 07 II
15 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Havelse 4 : 2 Meppen
14 oct 2023, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 1 Holstein Kiel II
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Oldenburg 7 : 2 Spelle-Venhaus
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne 2 : 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 4 : 0 Bremer SV
13 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Kilia Kiel 2 : 3 SC Weiche Flensburg
08 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 3 Aalen
08 oct 2023, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Hoffenheim II 4 : 0 TSG Balingen
08 oct 2023, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 4 : 0 Mainz 05 II
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Homburg 2 : 1 Kickers Offenbach
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 2 : 0 TuS Koblenz
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FCA Walldorf 0 : 1 Hessen Kassel
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 1 : 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 : 3 TSV Steinbach
30 sep 2023, 12:30 Eintracht Bamberg 2 : 2 SpVgg Bayreuth
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Ansbach 1 : 0 Augsburg II
30 sep 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 0 : 0 Bayern Munich II
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 1 : 3 FC Schweinfurt
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II 3 : 0 SV Schalding-Heining
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 : 1 FC Memmingen
29 sep 2023, 13:00 TSV Buchbach 1 : 2 DJK Vilzing
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Burghausen 1 : 4 Nuernberg II
28 sep 2023, 12:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 0 : 1 Wuerzburger Kickers
Round 14
12 nov 2023, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 : 0 Chemnitzer FC
12 nov 2023, 07:00 BFC Dynamo 0 : 0 Hansa Rostock II
12 nov 2023, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde 4 : 0 RW Erfurt
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 2 : 2 Energie Cottbus
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 5 : 0 Berliner AK 07
10 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Eilenburg 1 : 0 VSG Altglienicke
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II 0 : 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Babelsberg 2 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Dueren 1 : 3 RW Ahlen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Bocholt 3 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 : 2 SC Wiedenbrueck
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Wuppertal 2 : 1 Fortuna Koeln
04 nov 2023, 09:00 FC Koeln II 2 : 0 Lippstadt
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1 : 3 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Schalke 04 II 2 : 3 FC Guetersloh
04 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Roedinghausen 0 : 4 Oberhausen
03 nov 2023, 14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 Velbert
29 oct 2023, 09:00 TSV Havelse 2 : 1 Hamburger SV II
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Eimsbutteler TV 2 : 2 Bremer SV
28 oct 2023, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 : 1 Oldenburg
28 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel 1 : 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 9 : 2 Spelle-Venhaus
28 oct 2023, 07:00 St. Pauli II 2 : 3 Holstein Kiel II
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 : 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Meppen 3 : 2 SC Weiche Flensburg
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Homburg 2 : 1 Hessen Kassel
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 1 : 2 Mainz 05 II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FCA Walldorf 1 : 2 TSV Steinbach
21 oct 2023, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt 3 : 0 Aalen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 6 : 2 TSG Balingen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 0 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 3 Hoffenheim II
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 : 1 TuS Koblenz
08 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Buchbach 2 : 1 Augsburg II
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1 : 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II 1 : 2 FC Memmingen
07 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 5 : 0 FC Schweinfurt
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg 1 : 4 DJK Vilzing
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Ansbach 4 : 0 FV Illertissen
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers 3 : 1 Nuernberg II
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Burghausen 3 : 0 SV Schalding-Heining
Round 13
08 nov 2023, 13:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 : 1 Lokomotive Leipzig
05 nov 2023, 10:00 FSV Zwickau 2 : 2 FC Eilenburg
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC 4 : 1 Hertha Berlin II
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Energie Cottbus 4 : 0 Babelsberg
04 nov 2023, 09:00 RW Erfurt 3 : 1 BFC Dynamo
04 nov 2023, 08:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0 Greifswalder FC
04 nov 2023, 08:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 : 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Berliner AK 07 0 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
03 nov 2023, 14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 0 FSV Luckenwalde
Round 15
05 nov 2023, 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 2 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 1 TSV Havelse
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 3 : 2 FC Kilia Kiel
04 nov 2023, 11:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 : 6 Hannover 96 II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Bremer SV 1 : 1 St. Pauli II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Oldenburg 4 : 1 Eimsbutteler TV
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 : 1 Blau-Weiss Lohne
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Hoffenheim II 4 : 0 Bahlinger SC
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 5 : 1 FSV Frankfurt
28 oct 2023, 08:00 TSG Balingen 2 : 0 TuS Koblenz
28 oct 2023, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 2 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 2 FCA Walldorf
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Mainz 05 II 2 : 4 Homburg
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Aalen 2 : 2 VfB Stuttgart II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 0 : 1 Freiberg
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Hessen Kassel 1 : 2 Kickers Offenbach
14 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt 3 : 2 Nuernberg II
14 oct 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 2 : 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Augsburg II 4 : 2 Greuther Fuerth II
14 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 2 : 0 Burghausen
14 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt 2 : 0 Ansbach
14 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining 1 : 4 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
14 oct 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 : 2 Wuerzburger Kickers
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 : 0 FSV Luckenwalde
13 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 2 : 3 Eintracht Bamberg
Round 9
31 oct 2023, 14:00 Augsburg II 4 : 0 Bayern Munich II
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Oberhausen 1 : 3 Schalke 04 II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 RW Ahlen 1 : 3 FC Bocholt
28 oct 2023, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 2 : 2 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 SC Paderborn 07 II
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Velbert 1 : 5 FC Koeln II
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Koeln 1 : 0 Dueren
27 oct 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 2 : 3 Wuppertal
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Lippstadt 0 : 0 SV Roedinghausen
25 oct 2023, 13:00 Hoffenheim II 4 : 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
24 oct 2023, 13:00 TSV Steinbach 2 : 1 VfB Stuttgart II
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Hamburger SV II 4 : 2 FC Kilia Kiel
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Oldenburg 2 : 1 Hannover 96 II
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 : 2 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 5 : 2 Blau-Weiss Lohne
21 oct 2023, 11:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 0 St. Pauli II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Spelle-Venhaus 0 : 3 Meppen
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II 5 : 3 Eimsbutteler TV
21 oct 2023, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 1 : 2 TSV Havelse
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 1 : 2 Freiberg
14 oct 2023, 08:00 TSG Balingen 2 : 3 Kickers Offenbach
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 : 2 TSV Schott Mainz
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 : 0 FSV Frankfurt
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Mainz 05 II 1 : 2 FCA Walldorf
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Aalen 0 : 2 Bahlinger SC
13 oct 2023, 13:00 TuS Koblenz 1 : 1 Homburg
03 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Memmingen 3 : 2 TSV Buchbach
03 oct 2023, 10:00 SV Schalding-Heining 0 : 2 Eintracht Bamberg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 : 1 Burghausen
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Bayern Munich II 4 : 2 Ansbach
03 oct 2023, 08:00 FV Illertissen 1 : 0 TSV Aubstadt
03 oct 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 3 : 1 Greuther Fuerth II
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Augsburg II 1 : 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Nuernberg II 1 : 1 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
03 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt 0 : 2 Wuerzburger Kickers
Round 11
25 oct 2023, 09:30 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 : 1 FC Koeln II
22 oct 2023, 10:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 : 0 FC Eilenburg
22 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 5 : 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
22 oct 2023, 07:00 FSV Zwickau 0 : 5 VSG Altglienicke
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Energie Cottbus 0 : 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 1 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 FSV Luckenwalde
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II 1 : 2 BFC Dynamo
20 oct 2023, 13:00 RW Erfurt 0 : 1 Babelsberg
19 oct 2023, 13:00 Hansa Rostock II 0 : 1 Greifswalder FC
Round 2
18 oct 2023, 13:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 0 Blau-Weiss Lohne
Round 11
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 1 : 1 Wuppertal
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 : 2 FC Bocholt
14 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 1 : 3 Dueren
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Lippstadt 1 : 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 4 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Velbert 0 : 4 Schalke 04 II
13 oct 2023, 13:30 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 : 0 SV Roedinghausen
13 oct 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Koeln 2 : 0 RW Ahlen
08 oct 2023, 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 2 SSV Jeddeloh
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Bremer SV 0 : 2 Oldenburg
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus 1 : 3 TSV Havelse
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 0 : 0 Eimsbutteler TV
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 3 : 2 St. Pauli II
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Meppen 4 : 0 FC Kilia Kiel
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Hamburger SV II 4 : 4 Blau-Weiss Lohne
06 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 0 : 5 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
06 oct 2023, 09:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 : 1 Hannover 96 II
04 oct 2023, 13:00 TuS Koblenz 0 : 4 FCA Walldorf
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 : 1 Hoffenheim II
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
03 oct 2023, 13:00 Mainz 05 II 2 : 0 FSV Frankfurt
03 oct 2023, 08:00 TSG Balingen 0 : 3 Homburg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 : 0 Freiberg
03 oct 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 2 : 0 Bahlinger SC
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Aalen 2 : 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
03 oct 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 1 : 5 VfB Stuttgart II
23 sep 2023, 08:00 DJK Vilzing 2 : 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Nuernberg II 4 : 0 Eintracht Bamberg
23 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt 1 : 1 Tuerkguecue Muenchen
22 sep 2023, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 : 2 Greuther Fuerth II
22 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 2 : 1 Ansbach
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Bayern Munich II 3 : 2 FV Illertissen
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Augsburg II 5 : 0 TSV Aubstadt
22 sep 2023, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers 3 : 0 Burghausen
22 sep 2023, 11:15 SV Schalding-Heining 1 : 0 TSV Buchbach
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 08:00 FSV Zwickau 1 : 2 Chemnitzer FC
08 oct 2023, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 : 4 BSG Chemie Leipzig
08 oct 2023, 07:00 BFC Dynamo 4 : 0 FSV Luckenwalde
07 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Koeln II 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
07 oct 2023, 08:00 RW Ahlen 0 : 4 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrueck
07 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 2 : 0 FC Guetersloh
07 oct 2023, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 2 : 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 4 : 2 Velbert
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Wuppertal 3 : 4 Lippstadt
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Dueren 1 : 2 Oberhausen
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 1 : 1 RW Erfurt
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 : 1 Hansa Rostock II
07 oct 2023, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke 3 : 1 Berliner AK 07
06 oct 2023, 13:30 Fortuna Koeln 0 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Babelsberg 3 : 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
06 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Eilenburg 1 : 3 Energie Cottbus
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 3 Hertha Berlin II
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Oldenburg 0 : 2 Holstein Kiel II
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Eimsbutteler TV 5 : 0 Eintracht Norderstedt
30 sep 2023, 13:30 St. Pauli II 0 : 1 Hamburger SV II
30 sep 2023, 12:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne 0 : 3 SC Weiche Flensburg
30 sep 2023, 10:30 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 4 : 1 Meppen
30 sep 2023, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 1 Teutonia Ottensen
30 sep 2023, 08:45 FSV Frankfurt 2 : 0 Hessen Kassel
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Bahlinger SC 2 : 1 Mainz 05 II
30 sep 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 4 TSV Steinbach
30 sep 2023, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II 7 : 3 TuS Koblenz
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Hoffenheim II 3 : 1 Aalen
30 sep 2023, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz 0 : 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 2 : 1 Homburg
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Kilia Kiel 0 : 2 TSV Havelse
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Hannover 96 II 3 : 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Bremer SV 0 : 0 Spelle-Venhaus
29 sep 2023, 13:00 FCA Walldorf 1 : 0 Kickers Offenbach
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 1 TSG Balingen
Round 9
02 oct 2023, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 2 : 2 Schalke 04 II
01 oct 2023, 10:00 RW Erfurt 1 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 2 : 1 FSV Zwickau
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II 2 : 2 FC Eilenburg
30 sep 2023, 08:05 Chemnitzer FC 0 : 4 BFC Dynamo
30 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 1 : 3 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 1 : 1 Fortuna Koeln
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 0 : 0 FC Bocholt
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 2 : 0 RW Ahlen
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Lippstadt 2 : 4 Dueren
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 FC Koeln II
30 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 : 2 Greifswalder FC
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Energie Cottbus 2 : 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
29 sep 2023, 13:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 1 SV Roedinghausen
29 sep 2023, 13:30 Velbert 1 : 0 Wuppertal
29 sep 2023, 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 3 VSG Altglienicke
29 sep 2023, 13:00 FSV Luckenwalde 2 : 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II 1 : 2 Babelsberg
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus 2 : 0 FC Kilia Kiel
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 : 2 SSV Jeddeloh
24 sep 2023, 08:00 TSV Havelse 1 : 2 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 2 : 3 Hannover 96 II
23 sep 2023, 11:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 1 Oldenburg
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Holstein Kiel II 3 : 1 Bremer SV
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Mainz 05 II 3 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Aalen 3 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0 Hoffenheim II
23 sep 2023, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 2 : 3 FSV Frankfurt
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 0 : 1 Bahlinger SC
23 sep 2023, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 0 : 5 St. Pauli II
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Hamburger SV II 3 : 0 Eimsbutteler TV
22 sep 2023, 13:00 TSV Steinbach 1 : 3 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Homburg 5 : 0 FCA Walldorf
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 : 2 VfB Stuttgart II
22 sep 2023, 13:00 TSG Balingen 4 : 4 Freiberg
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Meppen 3 : 2 Blau-Weiss Lohne
09 sep 2023, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining 5 : 0 Ansbach
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 4 : 0 Eintracht Bamberg
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Nuernberg II 4 : 2 TSV Buchbach
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers 2 : 1 Greuther Fuerth II
08 sep 2023, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 : 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
08 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 1 : 4 FV Illertissen
08 sep 2023, 12:30 FC Schweinfurt 2 : 1 Burghausen
08 sep 2023, 11:30 DJK Vilzing 2 : 0 TSV Aubstadt
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
24 sep 2023, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 : 2 Hansa Rostock II
24 sep 2023, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke 1 : 2 Energie Cottbus
24 sep 2023, 07:00 Greifswalder FC 5 : 2 Hertha Berlin II
23 sep 2023, 08:05 Lokomotive Leipzig 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
23 sep 2023, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen 1 : 0 FC Koeln II
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Schalke 04 II 1 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
23 sep 2023, 08:00 RW Ahlen 0 : 0 Oberhausen
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln 3 : 0 FC Guetersloh
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Dueren 4 : 1 Velbert
23 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Bocholt 2 : 1 Lippstadt
23 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Eilenburg 0 : 0 RW Erfurt
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22 sep 2023, 13:30 FSV Zwickau 0 : 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
22 sep 2023, 13:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 2 : 1 SC Paderborn 07 II
22 sep 2023, 13:30 Wuppertal 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrueck
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Berliner AK 07 0 : 1 Chemnitzer FC
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Babelsberg 1 : 2 FSV Luckenwalde
Round 7
19 sep 2023, 13:00 Mainz 05 II 1 : 0 Hoffenheim II
Round 4
19 sep 2023, 13:00 Augsburg II 1 : 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
Round 7
19 sep 2023, 13:00 Burghausen 1 : 0 Greuther Fuerth II
19 sep 2023, 07:00 Hamburger SV II 2 : 1 Hannover 96 II
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Energie Cottbus 3 : 1 FSV Zwickau
17 sep 2023, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II 1 : 2 VSG Altglienicke
17 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 : 0 FC Eilenburg
17 sep 2023, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 : 0 Berliner AK 07
16 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck 0 : 1 Dueren
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 SV Roedinghausen
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Velbert 1 : 1 FC Bocholt
16 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Koeln II 2 : 1 Schalke 04 II
16 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Guetersloh 1 : 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Oberhausen 0 : 0 Fortuna Koeln
16 sep 2023, 07:00 RW Erfurt 1 : 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II 1 : 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
15 sep 2023, 13:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
15 sep 2023, 13:00 FSV Luckenwalde 1 : 5 Greifswalder FC
15 sep 2023, 13:00 BFC Dynamo 3 : 0 Babelsberg
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Lippstadt 3 : 0 RW Ahlen
12 sep 2023, 11:15 SV Schalding-Heining 4 : 1 FV Illertissen
10 sep 2023, 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 1 Holstein Kiel II
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 5 : 0 Oldenburg
10 sep 2023, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus 0 : 4 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
10 sep 2023, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen 3 : 1 Bremer SV
09 sep 2023, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel 0 : 2 Blau-Weiss Lohne
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Meppen 1 : 0 Eimsbutteler TV
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Freiberg 3 : 1 VfB Stuttgart II
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach 5 : 2 Bahlinger SC
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 : 0 Aalen
09 sep 2023, 08:00 TuS Koblenz 2 : 0 TSV Schott Mainz
09 sep 2023, 08:00 TSG Balingen 6 : 3 FCA Walldorf
09 sep 2023, 08:00 TSV Steinbach 1 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt II
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Hessen Kassel 2 : 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
09 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 : 1 Wuppertal
09 sep 2023, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 2 : 2 SSV Jeddeloh
08 sep 2023, 13:30 TSV Havelse 1 : 1 St. Pauli II
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Homburg 1 : 1 FSV Frankfurt
29 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt 2 : 1 Eintracht Bamberg
29 aug 2023, 13:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen 1 : 0 TSV Buchbach
29 aug 2023, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 : 2 TSV Aubstadt
29 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Memmingen 0 : 2 Augsburg II
29 aug 2023, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers 1 : 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
29 aug 2023, 12:00 DJK Vilzing 3 : 2 Bayern Munich II
29 aug 2023, 12:00 Nuernberg II 3 : 0 Ansbach
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 11:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 : 1 TSV Havelse
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Bremer SV 1 : 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
17 sep 2023, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz