Rus

Regionalliga Germany Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 19.07.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category Germany
Participants 90
All leagues
Schedule
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 07:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - Spelle-Venhaus
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Hamburger SV II
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - BFC Dynamo
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Hertha Berlin II
02 mar 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - Hansa Rostock II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
Round 22
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Hessen Kassel
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Aalen - : - Mainz 05 II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - FCA Walldorf
02 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - Homburg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Freiberg
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - TSV Steinbach
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - TuS Koblenz
Round 24
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Velbert
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - FC Guetersloh
02 mar 2024, 08:00 RW Ahlen - : - Lippstadt
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Oberhausen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - Alemannia Aachen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Eimsbutteler TV - : - Meppen
02 mar 2024, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Chemnitzer FC
02 mar 2024, 12:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - FC Kilia Kiel
03 mar 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - FSV Luckenwalde
03 mar 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
03 mar 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Energie Cottbus
03 mar 2024, 07:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - RW Erfurt
03 mar 2024, 08:00 St. Pauli II - : - TSV Havelse
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Oldenburg - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - FC Koeln II
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - Teutonia Ottensen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - FC Memmingen
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - DJK Vilzing
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - Nuernberg II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Burghausen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FV Illertissen - : - SV Schalding-Heining
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - FC Schweinfurt
15 mar 2024, 14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Hessen Kassel
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Aalen - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
16 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Freiberg
16 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - TuS Koblenz
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Homburg
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - TSV Steinbach
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Hoffenheim II - : - Mainz 05 II
17 mar 2024, 09:00 FCA Walldorf - : - TSG Balingen
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Kickers Offenbach
Round 23
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Greuther Fuerth II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - FC Memmingen
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - TSV Buchbach
02 mar 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Augsburg II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - Bayern Munich II
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Ansbach
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - TSV Aubstadt
Round 22
03 mar 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Kickers Offenbach
03 mar 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - TSG Balingen
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Augsburg II - : - SV Schalding-Heining
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - FC Schweinfurt
19 mar 2024, 14:00 Babelsberg - : - Chemnitzer FC
27 mar 2024, 13:30 St. Pauli II - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
27 mar 2024, 14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Energie Cottbus
02 apr 2024, 11:45 Ansbach - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
02 apr 2024, 11:45 TSV Aubstadt - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
Round 2
06 mar 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - Meppen
Round 18
06 mar 2024, 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Hamburger SV II
Round 16
06 mar 2024, 13:00 Spelle-Venhaus - : - SSV Jeddeloh
Round 15
06 mar 2024, 13:00 Lippstadt - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
Round 19
06 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
Round 16
06 mar 2024, 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Berliner AK 07
Round 18
06 mar 2024, 13:30 RW Ahlen - : - SV Roedinghausen
23 mar 2024, 08:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Hertha Berlin II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Lippstadt - : - Velbert
27 mar 2024, 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Babelsberg
Round 25
08 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Kilia Kiel - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
08 mar 2024, 13:00 RW Erfurt - : - FC Eilenburg
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Hansa Rostock II - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Greifswalder FC
08 mar 2024, 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Eimsbutteler TV
08 mar 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Bremer SV
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Velbert - : - Dueren
08 mar 2024, 13:30 Alemannia Aachen - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
09 mar 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Babelsberg
09 mar 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus - : - VSG Altglienicke
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen - : - Oldenburg
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - Schalke 04 II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Wuppertal
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - SV Roedinghausen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - Fortuna Koeln
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - RW Ahlen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Lippstadt - : - FC Bocholt
09 mar 2024, 10:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
10 mar 2024, 08:00 Hamburger SV II - : - SSV Jeddeloh
10 mar 2024, 08:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - FSV Zwickau
10 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
10 mar 2024, 08:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - Berliner AK 07
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Holstein Kiel II
10 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Havelse - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Hannover 96 II
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Meppen - : - St. Pauli II
15 mar 2024, 13:30 Burghausen - : - Eintracht Bamberg
15 mar 2024, 13:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - TSV Buchbach
Round 23
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Aalen
09 mar 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - VfB Stuttgart II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TSG Balingen - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - FSV Frankfurt
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Bahlinger SC
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - Hoffenheim II
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - TSV Schott Mainz
Round 15
12 mar 2024, 14:00 Bayern Munich II - : - TSV Buchbach
Round 26
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Eimsbutteler TV - : - Hamburger SV II
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - Meppen
15 mar 2024, 14:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
15 mar 2024, 14:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Berliner AK 07
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Babelsberg - : - Hertha Berlin II
15 mar 2024, 14:30 FC Koeln II - : - Alemannia Aachen
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Schalke 04 II - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
16 mar 2024, 08:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - TSV Havelse
16 mar 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Teutonia Ottensen
16 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Eilenburg - : - Hansa Rostock II
16 mar 2024, 08:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Chemnitzer FC
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Wuppertal - : - Velbert
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
16 mar 2024, 09:00 RW Ahlen - : - FC Guetersloh
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Bocholt - : - Oberhausen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Dueren - : - Lippstadt
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Kilia Kiel - : - Spelle-Venhaus
16 mar 2024, 11:00 SSV Jeddeloh - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - RW Erfurt
17 mar 2024, 08:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FSV Luckenwalde
17 mar 2024, 08:00 Greifswalder FC - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17 mar 2024, 08:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Energie Cottbus
17 mar 2024, 09:00 St. Pauli II - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Oldenburg - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
17 mar 2024, 10:00 Bremer SV - : - Holstein Kiel II
Round 25
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - Augsburg II
16 mar 2024, 09:00 DJK Vilzing - : - FV Illertissen
16 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Memmingen - : - Bayern Munich II
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - TSV Aubstadt
16 mar 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Ansbach
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Greuther Fuerth II
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Nuernberg II - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Homburg - : - VfB Stuttgart II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TuS Koblenz - : - Bahlinger SC
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - FSV Frankfurt
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Freiberg - : - FCA Walldorf
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TSG Balingen - : - Aalen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Hoffenheim II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Mainz 05 II - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Hessen Kassel - : - TSV Schott Mainz
Round 21
20 mar 2024, 14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - FSV Zwickau
Round 26
22 mar 2024, 14:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Nuernberg II
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Bayern Munich II - : - Augsburg II
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Burghausen - : - FC Schweinfurt
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - DJK Vilzing
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 mar 2024, 09:00 FV Illertissen - : - FC Memmingen
23 mar 2024, 09:00 Ansbach - : - SV Schalding-Heining
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Hoffenheim II - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Aalen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Homburg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Kickers Offenbach
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - TuS Koblenz
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Freiberg - : - TSG Balingen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - TSV Steinbach
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Hessen Kassel
30 mar 2024, 09:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - Mainz 05 II
16 apr 2024, 12:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
Round 19
23 mar 2024, 08:00 BFC Dynamo - : - VSG Altglienicke
28 mar 2024, 14:30 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
28 mar 2024, 14:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
10 apr 2024, 12:00 Hamburger SV II - : - Teutonia Ottensen
01 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse - : - Bremer SV
Round 20
23 mar 2024, 09:00 RW Ahlen - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
Round 27
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Meppen - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
23 mar 2024, 13:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
24 mar 2024, 08:00 Hamburger SV II - : - St. Pauli II
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Teutonia Ottensen - : - SSV Jeddeloh
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Eimsbutteler TV
24 mar 2024, 09:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - Oldenburg
24 mar 2024, 10:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Hannover 96 II
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Bremer SV
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Bayern Munich II - : - FC Schweinfurt
30 mar 2024, 09:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Eintracht Bamberg
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Nuernberg II - : - Greuther Fuerth II
30 mar 2024, 09:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Ansbach
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Augsburg II - : - FV Illertissen
30 mar 2024, 09:00 FC Memmingen - : - TSV Aubstadt
30 mar 2024, 09:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - TSV Buchbach
30 mar 2024, 09:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Burghausen
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Oberhausen - : - Dueren
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Fortuna Koeln
30 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Guetersloh - : - FC Bocholt
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - RW Ahlen
30 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - FC Koeln II
30 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - SV Roedinghausen
30 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Schalke 04 II
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Velbert - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Lippstadt - : - Wuppertal
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
31 mar 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - Greifswalder FC
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Babelsberg
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus - : - FC Eilenburg
31 mar 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 - : - VSG Altglienicke
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - FSV Zwickau
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - BFC Dynamo
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
Round 21
26 mar 2024, 14:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
02 apr 2024, 12:30 Nuernberg II - : - Bayern Munich II
Round 20
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Oldenburg - : - TSV Havelse
Round 13
01 apr 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - SSV Jeddeloh
Round 27
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Hessen Kassel - : - FSV Frankfurt
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Bahlinger SC
02 apr 2024, 13:00 TSV Steinbach - : - TSV Schott Mainz
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Aalen - : - Hoffenheim II
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
02 apr 2024, 13:00 TSG Balingen - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Homburg - : - Freiberg
02 apr 2024, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - FCA Walldorf
02 apr 2024, 13:00 TuS Koblenz - : - VfB Stuttgart II
Round 28
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Eimsbutteler TV - : - Teutonia Ottensen
05 apr 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - Bayern Munich II
05 apr 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - SV Schalding-Heining
06 apr 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Holstein Kiel II
06 apr 2024, 07:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Mainz 05 II
06 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Hessen Kassel
06 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - TSV Steinbach
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - TuS Koblenz
06 apr 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Aalen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Kickers Offenbach
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - TSG Balingen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - FC Schweinfurt
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Nuernberg II
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
06 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - Augsburg II
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - FC Memmingen
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - DJK Vilzing
06 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel - : - Meppen
06 apr 2024, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
06 apr 2024, 11:00 Oldenburg - : - Bremer SV
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Schalke 04 II - : - Velbert
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Dueren - : - FC Guetersloh
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Koeln II - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
06 apr 2024, 12:00 RW Ahlen - : - Fortuna Koeln
06 apr 2024, 12:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Bocholt - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - Lippstadt
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - Alemannia Aachen
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Wuppertal - : - Oberhausen
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Energie Cottbus
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - RW Erfurt
07 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - Hansa Rostock II
07 apr 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Berliner AK 07
07 apr 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Hertha Berlin II
07 apr 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Chemnitzer FC
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
07 apr 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - FSV Zwickau
07 apr 2024, 08:00 St. Pauli II - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse - : - Spelle-Venhaus
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - Hamburger SV II
Round 29
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - FC Kilia Kiel
12 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Memmingen - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12 apr 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Eintracht Bamberg
12 apr 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - TSV Aubstadt
12 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Eimsbutteler TV
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - SSV Jeddeloh
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Aalen - : - TSV Schott Mainz
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz - : - Freiberg
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TSG Balingen - : - Hoffenheim II
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - Homburg
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - FCA Walldorf
13 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - FSV Frankfurt
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - Bahlinger SC
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - VfB Stuttgart II
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Augsburg II - : - Ansbach
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Burghausen
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - FV Illertissen
13 apr 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - TSV Buchbach
13 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - Greuther Fuerth II
13 apr 2024, 08:30 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Oldenburg
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Meppen - : - TSV Havelse
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Dueren
13 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - FC Koeln II
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Lippstadt - : - Schalke 04 II
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Velbert - : - SV Roedinghausen
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Oberhausen - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Wuppertal - : - FC Guetersloh
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - FC Bocholt
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - RW Ahlen
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Hamburger SV II - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
14 apr 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Greifswalder FC
14 apr 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II - : - Babelsberg
14 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - BFC Dynamo
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - FSV Luckenwalde
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - VSG Altglienicke
14 apr 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 - : - FC Eilenburg
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen - : - St. Pauli II
14 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - Hannover 96 II
Round 30
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - FC Schweinfurt
19 apr 2024, 12:30 Burghausen - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
19 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Kilia Kiel - : - Hamburger SV II
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Meppen - : - Spelle-Venhaus
19 apr 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - FC Memmingen
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Augsburg II
19 apr 2024, 13:30 SSV Jeddeloh - : - Bremer SV
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - Teutonia Ottensen
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Eimsbutteler TV - : - Holstein Kiel II
20 apr 2024, 07:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Oldenburg
20 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Aalen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - TSV Steinbach
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Mainz 05 II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - TuS Koblenz
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Hessen Kassel
20 apr 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Hoffenheim II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - TSG Balingen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - Velbert
20 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - Lippstadt
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - Oberhausen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - FC Guetersloh
20 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Alemannia Aachen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
20 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - RW Ahlen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - Fortuna Koeln
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - DJK Vilzing
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - SV Schalding-Heining
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - Bayern Munich II
20 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - FV Illertissen
20 apr 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Nuernberg II
21 apr 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - RW Erfurt
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Chemnitzer FC
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
21 apr 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - VSG Altglienicke
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - Energie Cottbus
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Hansa Rostock II
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Berliner AK 07
21 apr 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - FSV Zwickau
21 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
21 apr 2024, 08:00 St. Pauli II - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
Round 31
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Meppen
26 apr 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - Ansbach
26 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Memmingen - : - Greuther Fuerth II
26 apr 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
26 apr 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
26 apr 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Hamburger SV II - : - TSV Havelse
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - TSV Schott Mainz
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - Homburg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz - : - Kickers Offenbach
27 apr 2024, 08:00 TSG Balingen - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
27 apr 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - FCA Walldorf
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Bahlinger SC
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Freiberg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - VfB Stuttgart II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Aalen - : - FSV Frankfurt
27 apr 2024, 08:00 RW Ahlen - : - Dueren
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Wuppertal
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - Schalke 04 II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Lippstadt - : - FC Koeln II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Velbert - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - SV Roedinghausen
27 apr 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - FC Bocholt
27 apr 2024, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - Burghausen
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - TSV Aubstadt
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
27 apr 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Eintracht Bamberg
27 apr 2024, 08:00 Augsburg II - : - TSV Buchbach
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Oldenburg - : - SSV Jeddeloh
28 apr 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
28 apr 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Babelsberg
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 - : - Greifswalder FC
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
28 apr 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - FSV Luckenwalde
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II - : - BFC Dynamo
28 apr 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - FC Eilenburg
28 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Hertha Berlin II
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - FC Kilia Kiel
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - St. Pauli II
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Hannover 96 II
28 apr 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - Eimsbutteler TV
Round 32
03 may 2024, 12:30 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - SV Schalding-Heining
03 may 2024, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
03 may 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - FV Illertissen
03 may 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Bayern Munich II
04 may 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II - : - SSV Jeddeloh
04 may 2024, 07:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
04 may 2024, 07:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Spelle-Venhaus
04 may 2024, 08:00 Eimsbutteler TV - : - Oldenburg
04 may 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - TSV Steinbach
04 may 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - Hessen Kassel
04 may 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Mainz 05 II
04 may 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz - : - TSG Balingen
04 may 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
04 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
04 may 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Hoffenheim II
04 may 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
04 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Aalen
04 may 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - TSV Aubstadt
04 may 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Augsburg II
04 may 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - FC Schweinfurt
04 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - FC Memmingen
04 may 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - DJK Vilzing
04 may 2024, 09:00 Meppen - : - Hamburger SV II
04 may 2024, 09:00 FC Kilia Kiel - : - Teutonia Ottensen
04 may 2024, 12:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Velbert
04 may 2024, 12:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - Fortuna Koeln
04 may 2024, 12:00 Wuppertal - : - RW Ahlen
04 may 2024, 12:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Alemannia Aachen
04 may 2024, 12:00 Dueren - : - FC Bocholt
04 may 2024, 12:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - Lippstadt
04 may 2024, 12:00 Schalke 04 II - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
04 may 2024, 12:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - FC Guetersloh
04 may 2024, 12:00 FC Koeln II - : - Oberhausen
05 may 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - FSV Zwickau
05 may 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - VSG Altglienicke
05 may 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - Berliner AK 07
05 may 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
05 may 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Energie Cottbus
05 may 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - RW Erfurt
05 may 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Hansa Rostock II
05 may 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
05 may 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Chemnitzer FC
05 may 2024, 08:00 St. Pauli II - : - Bremer SV
05 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
05 may 2024, 09:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - Holstein Kiel II
Round 33
10 may 2024, 12:30 Oldenburg - : - St. Pauli II
10 may 2024, 13:00 FC Memmingen - : - Burghausen
10 may 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Nuernberg II
10 may 2024, 13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - FC Kilia Kiel
11 may 2024, 07:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Eimsbutteler TV
11 may 2024, 07:00 Hamburger SV II - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
11 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Schott Mainz - : - TSG Balingen
11 may 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Kickers Offenbach
11 may 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - TuS Koblenz
11 may 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - Freiberg
11 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Homburg
11 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - VfB Stuttgart II
11 may 2024, 08:00 Aalen - : - FCA Walldorf
11 may 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - FSV Frankfurt
11 may 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Bahlinger SC
11 may 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - Alemannia Aachen
11 may 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Wuppertal
11 may 2024, 08:00 RW Ahlen - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
11 may 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - FC Koeln II
11 may 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - SV Roedinghausen
11 may 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Schalke 04 II
11 may 2024, 08:00 Lippstadt - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
11 may 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - FC Wegberg-Beeck
11 may 2024, 08:00 Velbert - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
11 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
11 may 2024, 08:00 SV Schalding-Heining - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
11 may 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - FC Schweinfurt
11 may 2024, 08:00 FV Illertissen - : - TSV Buchbach
11 may 2024, 08:00 Augsburg II - : - Eintracht Bamberg
11 may 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
11 may 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Bayern Munich II
11 may 2024, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh - : - Spelle-Venhaus
12 may 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
12 may 2024, 07:00 Berliner AK 07 - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
12 may 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - Greifswalder FC
12 may 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - Chemnitzer FC
12 may 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Babelsberg
12 may 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12 may 2024, 07:00 Hansa Rostock II - : - Hertha Berlin II
12 may 2024, 07:00 Energie Cottbus - : - FSV Luckenwalde
12 may 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - BFC Dynamo
12 may 2024, 08:00 Holstein Kiel II - : - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
12 may 2024, 08:00 Teutonia Ottensen - : - TSV Havelse
12 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Meppen
12 may 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
Round 34
17 may 2024, 12:30 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - FC Memmingen
18 may 2024, 08:00 TSG Balingen - : - Hessen Kassel
18 may 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
18 may 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - TSV Schott Mainz
18 may 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Hoffenheim II
18 may 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
18 may 2024, 08:00 TuS Koblenz - : - Mainz 05 II
18 may 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - TSV Steinbach
18 may 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
18 may 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Aalen
18 may 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Velbert
18 may 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Lippstadt
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
18 may 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Oberhausen
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - : - FC Guetersloh
18 may 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - Fortuna Koeln
18 may 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - RW Ahlen
18 may 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - Dueren
18 may 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - FC Bocholt
18 may 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
18 may 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - DJK Vilzing
18 may 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - Augsburg II
18 may 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - SV Schalding-Heining
18 may 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Bayern Munich II
18 may 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - FV Illertissen
18 may 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Ansbach
18 may 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchbach - : - TSV Aubstadt
18 may 2024, 09:30 Spelle-Venhaus - : - Hamburger SV II
18 may 2024, 09:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne - : - Oldenburg
18 may 2024, 09:30 Eimsbutteler TV - : - SSV Jeddeloh
18 may 2024, 09:30 St. Pauli II - : - Hannover 96 II
18 may 2024, 09:30 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - Bremer SV
18 may 2024, 09:30 Meppen - : - Teutonia Ottensen
18 may 2024, 09:30 TSV Havelse - : - SV Drochtersen/Assel
18 may 2024, 09:30 SC Weiche Flensburg - : - Eintracht Norderstedt
18 may 2024, 09:30 Holstein Kiel II - : - FC Kilia Kiel
19 may 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
19 may 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - RW Erfurt
19 may 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - FC Eilenburg
19 may 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - VSG Altglienicke
19 may 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Berliner AK 07
19 may 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FSV Zwickau
19 may 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
19 may 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Energie Cottbus
19 may 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Hansa Rostock II