Rus

Regionalliga Germany Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 17.07.2024 - 19.05.2025
Category Germany
Participants 90
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
18 jul 2024, 13:00 Burghausen - : - Bayern Munich II
19 jul 2024, 12:30 Ansbach - : - Nuernberg II
19 jul 2024, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - TSV Aubstadt
19 jul 2024, 13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
20 jul 2024, 08:00 FV Illertissen - : - DJK Vilzing
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Augsburg II
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
20 jul 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
20 jul 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - TSV Buchbach
Round 2
25 jul 2024, 12:30 Nuernberg II - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
26 jul 2024, 12:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - FC Schweinfurt
26 jul 2024, 12:30 TSV Aubstadt - : - Greuther Fuerth II
26 jul 2024, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
26 jul 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - FV Illertissen
26 jul 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Burghausen
26 jul 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - Ansbach
26 jul 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Eintracht Bamberg
27 jul 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
Round 1
25 jul 2024, 14:20 Chemnitzer FC - : - Hallescher FC
26 jul 2024, 13:00 Luebeck - : - SV Todesfelde
26 jul 2024, 13:00 FC Guetersloh - : - MSV Duisburg
26 jul 2024, 13:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Homburg
26 jul 2024, 13:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
26 jul 2024, 13:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
27 jul 2024, 07:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - FSV Zwickau
27 jul 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Babelsberg
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Meppen - : - SC Weiche Flensburg
27 jul 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Dueren
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - SV Roedinghausen
27 jul 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Schalke 04 II
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Wuppertal
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - FC Koeln II
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - FC Bocholt
27 jul 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Goeppinger SV
27 jul 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - TSV Steinbach
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - FCA Walldorf
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - FC Giessen
27 jul 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - FC 08 Villingen
27 jul 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - Kickers Offenbach
27 jul 2024, 08:00 RW Erfurt - : - FC Eilenburg
27 jul 2024, 10:00 SSV Jeddeloh - : - St. Pauli II
28 jul 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - Hertha Berlin II
28 jul 2024, 07:00 Plauen - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
28 jul 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
28 jul 2024, 07:30 Teutonia Ottensen - : - Blau-Weiss Lohne
28 jul 2024, 08:00 TSV Havelse - : - Werder Bremen II
28 jul 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - : - Oldenburg
28 jul 2024, 08:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - : - Kickers Emden
28 jul 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Hessen Kassel
28 jul 2024, 09:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - : - Holstein Kiel II
28 jul 2024, 09:00 Bremer SV - : - Hamburger SV II
Round 3
02 aug 2024, 12:30 Ansbach - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02 aug 2024, 12:30 Nuernberg II - : - Bayern Munich II
02 aug 2024, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - TSV Buchbach
02 aug 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Eintracht Bamberg
02 aug 2024, 13:00 Burghausen - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
02 aug 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - TSV Aubstadt
03 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - DJK Vilzing
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Augsburg II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Round 2
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - FC Guetersloh
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - KFC Uerdingen
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Fortuna Koeln
03 aug 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - Oberhausen
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - FSV Frankfurt
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - Freiburg II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Mainz 05 II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - Eintracht Trier
03 aug 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Bahlinger SC
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Hoffenheim II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Freiberg
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - BFC Dynamo
04 aug 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Greifswalder FC
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Chemnitzer FC
04 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - RW Erfurt
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Hallescher FC - : - Plauen
04 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - VSG Altglienicke
04 aug 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
04 aug 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FSV Luckenwalde
Round 4
09 aug 2024, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Ansbach
09 aug 2024, 12:30 DJK Vilzing - : - Burghausen
09 aug 2024, 12:30 TSV Aubstadt - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 aug 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Greuther Fuerth II
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Nuernberg II
10 aug 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - FV Illertissen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - FC Schweinfurt
Round 3
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Dueren
10 aug 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - FC Guetersloh
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - FC Koeln II
10 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - FC Bocholt
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - SV Roedinghausen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - MSV Duisburg
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - Wuppertal
10 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - FSV Frankfurt
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Homburg
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - TSV Steinbach
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Kickers Offenbach
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Goeppinger SV
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - FC Giessen
10 aug 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - FCA Walldorf
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - FC 08 Villingen
11 aug 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - Hallescher FC
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - FSV Zwickau
11 aug 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Plauen - : - Hertha Berlin II
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Babelsberg
11 aug 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
11 aug 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FC Eilenburg
11 aug 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Round 5
16 aug 2024, 12:15 Ansbach - : - DJK Vilzing
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 aug 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - TSV Buchbach
16 aug 2024, 13:00 Burghausen - : - Augsburg II
16 aug 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - FC Schweinfurt
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Eintracht Bamberg
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
17 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - TSV Aubstadt
Round 4
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Oberhausen
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
17 aug 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - KFC Uerdingen
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Schalke 04 II
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
17 aug 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - Fortuna Koeln
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Freiberg
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Freiburg II
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Hessen Kassel
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
17 aug 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Eintracht Trier
17 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Bahlinger SC
17 aug 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
20 aug 2024, 13:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - Mainz 05 II
21 aug 2024, 13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
21 aug 2024, 13:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - BFC Dynamo
21 aug 2024, 13:00 FC Eilenburg - : - FSV Luckenwalde
21 aug 2024, 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
21 aug 2024, 13:00 Babelsberg - : - Greifswalder FC
21 aug 2024, 13:00 Hallescher FC - : - VSG Altglienicke
21 aug 2024, 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Chemnitzer FC
21 aug 2024, 13:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Plauen
21 aug 2024, 13:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - RW Erfurt
27 aug 2024, 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - Hoffenheim II
Round 6
23 aug 2024, 12:15 TSV Aubstadt - : - Burghausen
23 aug 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 aug 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 aug 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - Ansbach
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - FV Illertissen
24 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - Greuther Fuerth II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - Bayern Munich II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Nuernberg II
Round 5
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - FC Guetersloh
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - FC Bocholt
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - Dueren
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - FC Koeln II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - MSV Duisburg
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Wuppertal
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - FCA Walldorf
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - FC Giessen
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - FC 08 Villingen
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Homburg
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Kickers Offenbach
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - FSV Frankfurt
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Goeppinger SV
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - TSV Steinbach
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - Freiberg
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - Babelsberg
25 aug 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - Hertha Berlin II
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Hallescher FC
25 aug 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
25 aug 2024, 07:00 Plauen - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
25 aug 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - FSV Zwickau
25 aug 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - BFC Dynamo
Round 7
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - DJK Vilzing
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
30 aug 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - FC Schweinfurt
30 aug 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Greuther Fuerth II
30 aug 2024, 13:00 Burghausen - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - TSV Aubstadt
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Augsburg II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Eintracht Bamberg
31 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - TSV Buchbach
Round 6
31 aug 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - Fortuna Koeln
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - Schalke 04 II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - KFC Uerdingen
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - SV Roedinghausen
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Oberhausen
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Bahlinger SC
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Hoffenheim II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - Freiburg II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - Hessen Kassel
31 aug 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Mainz 05 II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Eintracht Trier
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
01 sep 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Chemnitzer FC
01 sep 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
01 sep 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Greifswalder FC
01 sep 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - FSV Luckenwalde
01 sep 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
01 sep 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - VSG Altglienicke
01 sep 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - RW Erfurt
01 sep 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - Plauen
01 sep 2024, 07:00 Hallescher FC - : - FC Eilenburg
Round 8
06 sep 2024, 11:45 TSV Aubstadt - : - Nuernberg II
06 sep 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - Bayern Munich II
06 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
07 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Burghausen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - FV Illertissen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
07 sep 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
07 sep 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - Ansbach
Round 7
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - Hoffenheim II
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - TSV Steinbach
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Goeppinger SV
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - FCA Walldorf
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - FC Giessen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - FC 08 Villingen
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - Freiberg
07 sep 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - FSV Frankfurt
07 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Kickers Offenbach
11 sep 2024, 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
11 sep 2024, 13:00 RW Erfurt - : - Babelsberg
11 sep 2024, 13:00 Plauen - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
11 sep 2024, 13:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
11 sep 2024, 13:00 Greifswalder FC - : - BFC Dynamo
11 sep 2024, 13:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
11 sep 2024, 13:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - FSV Zwickau
11 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Eilenburg - : - Hertha Berlin II
11 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Hallescher FC
14 sep 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - Oberhausen
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - MSV Duisburg
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
14 sep 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - FC Guetersloh
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Dueren
14 sep 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - FC Koeln II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Wuppertal
Round 9
13 sep 2024, 12:30 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - DJK Vilzing
13 sep 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Augsburg II
13 sep 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - TSV Aubstadt
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - TSV Buchbach
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
14 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - FC Schweinfurt
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - Eintracht Bamberg
14 sep 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - FV Illertissen
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - Greuther Fuerth II
Round 8
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Eintracht Trier
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - Freiburg II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - Bahlinger SC
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Hessen Kassel
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - Homburg
14 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Mainz 05 II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
15 sep 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - RW Erfurt
15 sep 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - Plauen
15 sep 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - Chemnitzer FC
15 sep 2024, 07:00 Hallescher FC - : - FSV Luckenwalde
15 sep 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
15 sep 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - FC Eilenburg
15 sep 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
15 sep 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - VSG Altglienicke
15 sep 2024, 07:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Greifswalder FC
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Fortuna Koeln
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - KFC Uerdingen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - FC Bocholt
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - Schalke 04 II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - SV Roedinghausen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
Round 10
20 sep 2024, 11:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - Bayern Munich II
20 sep 2024, 13:00 Augsburg II - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
20 sep 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
20 sep 2024, 13:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - Burghausen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
21 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
21 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Nuernberg II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Ansbach
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Round 9
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Kickers Offenbach
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Goeppinger SV
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - TSV Steinbach
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - FCA Walldorf
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - FC Giessen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz - : - Hoffenheim II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - FSV Frankfurt
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Freiberg
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - Bahlinger SC
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Hallescher FC - : - Hertha Berlin II
22 sep 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
22 sep 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Greifswalder FC
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Plauen - : - BFC Dynamo
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Chemnitzer FC - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
22 sep 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - FSV Zwickau
22 sep 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
22 sep 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
22 sep 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - Babelsberg
28 sep 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - MSV Duisburg
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
28 sep 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - Wuppertal
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - FC Koeln II
28 sep 2024, 08:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - : - Oberhausen
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - FC Guetersloh
28 sep 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
Round 11
27 sep 2024, 13:00 Bayern Munich II - : - TSV Buchbach
27 sep 2024, 13:00 Burghausen - : - Greuther Fuerth II
27 sep 2024, 13:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - : - FV Illertissen
27 sep 2024, 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
27 sep 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - FC Schweinfurt
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Eintracht Bamberg
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - TSV Aubstadt
28 sep 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - Augsburg II
Round 10
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - : - Mainz 05 II
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Kickers Offenbach - : - Hessen Kassel
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Freiberg - : - Stuttgarter Kickers
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Hoffenheim II - : - Eintracht Trier
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Bahlinger SC - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - Freiburg II
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FCA Walldorf - : - FC 08 Villingen
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Goeppinger SV - : - Homburg
28 sep 2024, 08:00 TSV Steinbach - : - Eintracht Frankfurt II
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Greifswalder FC - : - Chemnitzer FC
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - : - Plauen
29 sep 2024, 07:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - : - VSG Altglienicke
29 sep 2024, 07:00 BFC Dynamo - : - RW Erfurt
29 sep 2024, 07:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - : - Lokomotive Leipzig
29 sep 2024, 07:00 FSV Zwickau - : - Hallescher FC
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - : - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - FSV Luckenwalde
29 sep 2024, 07:00 Babelsberg - : - FC Eilenburg
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - : - Schalke 04 II
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Guetersloh - : - SC Wiedenbrueck
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Tuerkspor Dortmund - : - Fortuna Koeln
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Hohkeppel - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - KFC Uerdingen
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Wuppertal - : - FC Bocholt
05 oct 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg - : - SV Roedinghausen
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach II - : - Dueren
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Oberhausen - : - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Round 12
02 oct 2024, 13:00 FV Illertissen - : - Burghausen
03 oct 2024, 08:00 TSV Buchbach - : - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
03 oct 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Bamberg - : - Bayern Munich II
03 oct 2024, 08:00 Greuther Fuerth II - : - Ansbach
03 oct 2024, 08:00 Tuerkguecue Muenchen - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
03 oct 2024, 08:00 TSV Aubstadt - : - DJK Vilzing
03 oct 2024, 08:00 Augsburg II - : - SpVgg Bayreuth
03 oct 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - : - Wuerzburger Kickers
03 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Schweinfurt - : - Nuernberg II
Round 11
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II - : - SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - : - Hoffenheim II
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Trier - : - Bahlinger SC
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Giessen - : - FCA Walldorf
05 oct 2024, 08:00 FC 08 Villingen - : - Goeppinger SV
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - : - Kickers Offenbach
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Homburg - : - TSV Steinbach
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Hessen Kassel - : - FSV Frankfurt
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Mainz 05 II - : - Freiberg
06 oct 2024, 07:00 FSV Luckenwalde - : - Chemnitzer FC
06 oct 2024, 07:00 VSG Altglienicke - : - BFC Dynamo
06 oct 2024, 07:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - : - BSG Chemie Leipzig
06 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - : - Babelsberg
06 oct 2024, 07:00 Hallescher FC - : - Carl Zeiss Jena
06 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Eilenburg - : - ZFC Meuselwitz
06 oct 2024, 07:00 Hertha Berlin II - : - FSV Zwickau
06 oct 2024, 07:00 RW Erfurt - : - Hertha Zehlendorf
06 oct 2024, 07:00 Plauen - : - Greifswalder FC
12 oct 2024, 08:00 Dueren - : - Wuppertal
12 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Koeln II - : - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12 oct 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II - : - Eintracht Hohkeppel
12 oct 2024, 08:00 Fortuna Koeln - : - Oberhausen
12 oct 2024, 08:00 KFC Uerdingen - : - SC Paderborn 07 II
12 oct 2024, 08:00 FC Bocholt - : - MSV Duisburg
12 oct 2024, 08:00 SC Wiedenbrueck - : - Tuerkspor Dortmund
12 oct 2024, 08:00 Schalke 04 II - : - FC Guetersloh
12 oct 2024, 08:00 SV Roedinghausen - : - Sportfreunde Lotte
Round 13
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Ansbach - : - FV Illertissen
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Nuernberg II - : - Greuther Fuerth II
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Bayern Munich II - : - FC Schweinfurt
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Wuerzburger Kickers - : - TSV Buchbach
06 oct 2024, 08:00 DJK Vilzing - : - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Augsburg II - : - TSV Aubstadt
06 oct 2024, 08:00 Burghausen - : - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
06 oct 2024, 08:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - : - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
06 oct 2024, 10:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - : - Eintracht Bamberg
Round 14
11 oct 2024, 13:00 TSV Buchbach - : - DJK Vilzing
12 oct 2024, 08:00 FV Illertissen - :