Rus

3. Liga Germany Scores & Results

Dates 03.08.2023 - 18.05.2024
Category Germany
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 28
Today, 13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 0 Freiburg II
Round 27
25 feb 2024, 13:30 Freiburg II 1 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
25 feb 2024, 10:30 Saarbruecken 1 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Hallescher FC 3 : 0 Luebeck
24 feb 2024, 10:30 SC Verl 0 : 1 1860 Munich
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 1 Sandhausen
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching 3 : 4 Borussia Dortmund II
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2 RW Essen
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Ulm 0 : 0 Ingolstadt
23 feb 2024, 13:00 Preussen Muenster 3 : 1 MSV Duisburg
Round 21
21 feb 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 5 Saarbruecken
Round 26
18 feb 2024, 13:30 1860 Munich 1 : 0 Hallescher FC
18 feb 2024, 10:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Dynamo Dresden
18 feb 2024, 07:30 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 2 Saarbruecken
17 feb 2024, 10:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 2 Unterhaching
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Luebeck 0 : 3 Preussen Muenster
17 feb 2024, 08:00 RW Essen 0 : 2 Ulm
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II 5 : 2 SC Verl
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen 6 : 3 Jahn Regensburg
17 feb 2024, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 Viktoria Koln 1904
16 feb 2024, 13:00 Ingolstadt 2 : 3 Freiburg II
Round 20
13 feb 2024, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 3 Preussen Muenster
Round 25
11 feb 2024, 10:30 1860 Munich 3 : 1 Ingolstadt
11 feb 2024, 07:30 Hallescher FC 2 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue
10 feb 2024, 10:30 Freiburg II 0 : 3 Arminia Bielefeld
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 : 3 RW Essen
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Preussen Muenster 1 : 1 Sandhausen
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Ulm 3 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 7 : 2 Luebeck
10 feb 2024, 08:00 SC Verl 1 : 3 MSV Duisburg
09 feb 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund II
Round 17
07 feb 2024, 13:00 Unterhaching 2 : 0 Hallescher FC
Round 18
06 feb 2024, 13:00 1860 Munich 2 : 0 RW Essen
Round 24
04 feb 2024, 13:30 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 Jahn Regensburg
04 feb 2024, 10:30 Waldhof Mannheim 2 : 2 Preussen Muenster
04 feb 2024, 07:30 Ingolstadt 2 : 1 Dynamo Dresden
03 feb 2024, 10:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 2 Viktoria Koln 1904
03 feb 2024, 08:00 RW Essen 4 : 3 Freiburg II
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Luebeck 1 : 1 Ulm
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0 1860 Munich
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen 1 : 1 Hallescher FC
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching 1 : 0 SC Verl
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 Saarbruecken
Round 23
28 jan 2024, 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund II
28 jan 2024, 10:30 1860 Munich 1 : 1 Sandhausen
28 jan 2024, 07:30 Preussen Muenster 2 : 1 RW Essen
27 jan 2024, 10:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 Luebeck
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 1 Unterhaching
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Freiburg II 0 : 1 SC Verl
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Ulm 2 : 2 MSV Duisburg
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken 0 : 2 Ingolstadt
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 0 Arminia Bielefeld
26 jan 2024, 13:00 Hallescher FC 1 : 4 Waldhof Mannheim
Round 22
24 jan 2024, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 2 Ulm
24 jan 2024, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 0 Jahn Regensburg
24 jan 2024, 13:00 Unterhaching 1 : 0 Freiburg II
24 jan 2024, 13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue
24 jan 2024, 13:00 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Preussen Muenster
23 jan 2024, 13:00 Luebeck 1 : 1 1860 Munich
23 jan 2024, 13:00 RW Essen 3 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
23 jan 2024, 13:00 SC Verl 0 : 0 Saarbruecken
23 jan 2024, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 2 Dynamo Dresden
23 jan 2024, 13:00 MSV Duisburg 2 : 3 Hallescher FC
Round 21
21 jan 2024, 13:30 Freiburg II 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II
21 jan 2024, 10:30 Ulm 2 : 0 Unterhaching
21 jan 2024, 07:30 Preussen Muenster 2 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
20 jan 2024, 10:30 1860 Munich 4 : 1 MSV Duisburg
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Hallescher FC 3 : 1 Ingolstadt
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 Sandhausen
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Luebeck 2 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1 SC Verl
19 jan 2024, 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 RW Essen
Round 20
20 dec 2023, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 0 1860 Munich
20 dec 2023, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 1 Dynamo Dresden
20 dec 2023, 13:00 MSV Duisburg 4 : 2 Freiburg II
20 dec 2023, 13:00 SC Verl 1 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
19 dec 2023, 13:00 Unterhaching 1 : 2 Jahn Regensburg
19 dec 2023, 13:00 Saarbruecken 2 : 1 Ulm
19 dec 2023, 13:00 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
19 dec 2023, 13:00 RW Essen 3 : 2 Hallescher FC
19 dec 2023, 13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 2 Luebeck
Round 19
17 dec 2023, 13:30 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 0 Freiburg II
17 dec 2023, 10:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 0 1860 Munich
17 dec 2023, 07:30 MSV Duisburg 2 : 4 Dynamo Dresden
16 dec 2023, 10:30 Unterhaching 3 : 2 Preussen Muenster
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 4 : 0 Sandhausen
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 1 Hallescher FC
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Saarbruecken 2 : 2 Jahn Regensburg
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim 3 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue
16 dec 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 0 : 3 Ulm
15 dec 2023, 13:00 RW Essen 1 : 0 Luebeck
Round 18
10 dec 2023, 13:30 Preussen Muenster 3 : 1 SC Verl
10 dec 2023, 10:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 Unterhaching
10 dec 2023, 07:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
09 dec 2023, 10:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Luebeck 0 : 4 Ingolstadt
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Freiburg II 0 : 4 Saarbruecken
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Ulm 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Sandhausen 3 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
08 dec 2023, 13:00 Hallescher FC 2 : 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Round 17
03 dec 2023, 13:30 Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 0 1860 Munich
03 dec 2023, 10:30 Jahn Regensburg 3 : 2 Freiburg II
03 dec 2023, 07:30 SC Verl 1 : 0 Dynamo Dresden
02 dec 2023, 10:30 Viktoria Koln 1904 1 : 3 Ulm
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 1 Ingolstadt
02 dec 2023, 08:00 RW Essen 1 : 2 Sandhausen
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Saarbruecken 0 : 0 Preussen Muenster
02 dec 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 Luebeck
Round 11
29 nov 2023, 13:00 Saarbruecken 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg
28 nov 2023, 13:00 Freiburg II 1 : 2 Hallescher FC
Round 16
26 nov 2023, 13:30 Preussen Muenster 3 : 3 Viktoria Koln 1904
26 nov 2023, 10:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 : 1 Jahn Regensburg
26 nov 2023, 07:30 Luebeck 2 : 2 Arminia Bielefeld
25 nov 2023, 10:30 Ulm 2 : 1 Freiburg II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 2 : 1 RW Essen
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Hallescher FC 0 : 2 Saarbruecken
25 nov 2023, 08:00 1860 Munich 0 : 1 Unterhaching
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Sandhausen 2 : 0 MSV Duisburg
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 2 SC Verl
Round 13
19 nov 2023, 07:30 Saarbruecken 1 : 0 Dynamo Dresden
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 13:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 0 Ulm
12 nov 2023, 10:30 RW Essen 2 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Freiburg II 2 : 2 Preussen Muenster
11 nov 2023, 10:30 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 1 Luebeck
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Saarbruecken 2 : 3 1860 Munich
11 nov 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 3 : 2 Hallescher FC
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1 Sandhausen
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue
11 nov 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 2 Ingolstadt
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 1 : 5 Dynamo Dresden
Round 14
05 nov 2023, 13:30 Hallescher FC 2 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
05 nov 2023, 10:30 Preussen Muenster 3 : 2 Ulm
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 0 MSV Duisburg
04 nov 2023, 11:30 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 Freiburg II
04 nov 2023, 09:00 RW Essen 2 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Sandhausen 2 : 2 Saarbruecken
04 nov 2023, 09:00 1860 Munich 0 : 1 Jahn Regensburg
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Luebeck 2 : 3 Unterhaching
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 SC Verl
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 14:30 Freiburg II 0 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
29 oct 2023, 11:30 SC Verl 4 : 0 Luebeck
28 oct 2023, 10:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 1 Preussen Muenster
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 1 1860 Munich
28 oct 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 2 RW Essen
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Ulm 2 : 3 Hallescher FC
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 2 Sandhausen
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 4 : 0 Ingolstadt
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Unterhaching 3 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2 Ulm
22 oct 2023, 10:30 RW Essen 2 : 1 Saarbruecken
22 oct 2023, 07:30 Sandhausen 2 : 2 SC Verl
21 oct 2023, 10:30 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Luebeck 3 : 2 Viktoria Koln 1904
21 oct 2023, 08:00 1860 Munich 2 : 0 Freiburg II
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Hallescher FC 1 : 2 Jahn Regensburg
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 : 0 Preussen Muenster
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 3 : 0 Unterhaching
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 3 Borussia Dortmund II
Round 11
15 oct 2023, 10:30 Preussen Muenster 1 : 1 1860 Munich
15 oct 2023, 07:30 Ulm 2 : 3 Dynamo Dresden
14 oct 2023, 10:30 Arminia Bielefeld 3 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Sandhausen
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 1 Luebeck
14 oct 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 2 : 2 Ingolstadt
13 oct 2023, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 2 RW Essen
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 13:30 Ingolstadt 2 : 4 Jahn Regensburg
08 oct 2023, 10:30 Hallescher FC 1 : 4 Preussen Muenster
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Luebeck 0 : 1 Freiburg II
07 oct 2023, 10:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 Saarbruecken
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim 1 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
07 oct 2023, 08:00 RW Essen 0 : 5 SC Verl
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 2 Borussia Dortmund II
07 oct 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 Unterhaching
07 oct 2023, 08:00 1860 Munich 0 : 0 Dynamo Dresden
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 2 Ulm
Round 9
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Unterhaching 4 : 0 RW Essen
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 Hallescher FC
04 oct 2023, 13:00 Preussen Muenster 4 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue
03 oct 2023, 13:00 Ulm 1 : 0 1860 Munich
03 oct 2023, 13:00 Freiburg II 0 : 2 Sandhausen
03 oct 2023, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 1 : 0 Ingolstadt
03 oct 2023, 13:00 SC Verl 3 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
03 oct 2023, 13:00 Saarbruecken 1 : 1 Luebeck
Round 8
01 oct 2023, 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1 Jahn Regensburg
01 oct 2023, 10:30 Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 2 Unterhaching
01 oct 2023, 07:30 RW Essen 3 : 1 Dynamo Dresden
30 sep 2023, 10:30 Luebeck 2 : 2 Hallescher FC
30 sep 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 0 : 0 Preussen Muenster
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Sandhausen 3 : 3 Viktoria Koln 1904
30 sep 2023, 08:00 1860 Munich 1 : 0 SC Verl
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim 3 : 1 Freiburg II
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 4 : 0 Ulm
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 : 6 Saarbruecken
Round 9
27 sep 2023, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg
Round 7
24 sep 2023, 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
24 sep 2023, 10:30 Freiburg II 1 : 4 Ingolstadt
24 sep 2023, 07:30 Ulm 2 : 1 RW Essen
23 sep 2023, 10:30 Hallescher FC 0 : 2 1860 Munich
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 2 : 0 MSV Duisburg
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 : 2 Sandhausen
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Preussen Muenster 1 : 1 Luebeck
23 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund II
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Saarbruecken 1 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Unterhaching 1 : 2 Arminia Bielefeld
Round 6
17 sep 2023, 13:30 Unterhaching 0 : 0 Saarbruecken
17 sep 2023, 10:30 Waldhof Mannheim 0 : 2 Ulm
17 sep 2023, 07:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 Hallescher FC
16 sep 2023, 10:30 Ingolstadt 2 : 1 1860 Munich
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 2 Freiburg II
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Sandhausen 0 : 2 Preussen Muenster
16 sep 2023, 08:00 RW Essen 0 : 0 Jahn Regensburg
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Luebeck 0 : 1 Dynamo Dresden
15 sep 2023, 13:00 MSV Duisburg 2 : 3 SC Verl
Round 5
03 sep 2023, 13:30 Viktoria Koln 1904 1 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
03 sep 2023, 10:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 : 1 MSV Duisburg
03 sep 2023, 07:30 Hallescher FC 4 : 1 Sandhausen
02 sep 2023, 10:30 1860 Munich 1 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Preussen Muenster 1 : 3 Waldhof Mannheim
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Ulm 3 : 0 Luebeck
02 sep 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 0 : 0 Unterhaching
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Freiburg II 0 : 2 RW Essen
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 0 Ingolstadt
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Saarbruecken 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 13:30 RW Essen 1 : 0 Preussen Muenster
27 aug 2023, 10:30 Waldhof Mannheim 3 : 2 Hallescher FC
27 aug 2023, 07:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1 Jahn Regensburg
26 aug 2023, 10:30 Sandhausen 3 : 0 1860 Munich
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 2 : 2 Saarbruecken
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Luebeck 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 2 Dynamo Dresden
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Unterhaching 2 : 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
26 aug 2023, 08:00 SC Verl 3 : 2 Freiburg II
25 aug 2023, 13:00 MSV Duisburg 1 : 1 Ulm
Round 3
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Freiburg II 0 : 0 Unterhaching
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 0 : 0 RW Essen
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Jahn Regensburg 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Saarbruecken 4 : 3 SC Verl
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Sandhausen
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Dynamo Dresden 2 : 1 Waldhof Mannheim
22 aug 2023, 13:00 1860 Munich 1 : 2 Luebeck
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Ulm 1 : 0 Arminia Bielefeld
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Preussen Muenster 3 : 1 Ingolstadt
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Hallescher FC 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg
Round 2
20 aug 2023, 13:30 RW Essen 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
20 aug 2023, 10:30 SC Verl 1 : 2 Jahn Regensburg
20 aug 2023, 07:30 Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 0 Freiburg II
19 aug 2023, 10:30 Waldhof Mannheim 2 : 2 Luebeck
19 aug 2023, 08:00 MSV Duisburg 0 : 3 1860 Munich
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld 4 : 0 Preussen Muenster
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Ingolstadt 4 : 0 Hallescher FC
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Unterhaching 3 : 2 Ulm
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Saarbruecken 1 : 2 Viktoria Koln 1904
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Sandhausen 1 : 0 Dynamo Dresden
Round 1
06 aug 2023, 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0 Ingolstadt
06 aug 2023, 10:30 Freiburg II 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg
06 aug 2023, 07:30 Ulm 1 : 1 Saarbruecken
05 aug 2023, 10:15 Dynamo Dresden 3 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 3 : 1 SC Verl
05 aug 2023, 08:00 1860 Munich 2 : 0 Waldhof Mannheim
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Luebeck 0 : 0 Sandhausen
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 : 1 Unterhaching
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Preussen Muenster 0 : 0 Borussia Dortmund II
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Hallescher FC 2 : 1 RW Essen