Rus

3. Liga Germany Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 01.08.2024 - 17.05.2025
Category Germany
Participants 20
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
02 aug 2024, 13:00 1860 Munich - : - Saarbruecken
03 aug 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Alemannia Aachen
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Hannover 96 II
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Unterhaching
03 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
03 aug 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Osnabrueck
03 aug 2024, 10:30 Hansa Rostock - : - VfB Stuttgart II
04 aug 2024, 07:30 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Dynamo Dresden
04 aug 2024, 10:30 Energie Cottbus - : - Arminia Bielefeld
04 aug 2024, 13:30 Ingolstadt - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 2
09 aug 2024, 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Energie Cottbus
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Ingolstadt
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Hansa Rostock
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Erzgebirge Aue
10 aug 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - SC Verl
10 aug 2024, 10:30 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Borussia Dortmund II
11 aug 2024, 07:30 Hannover 96 II - : - RW Essen
11 aug 2024, 10:30 VfB Stuttgart II - : - 1860 Munich
11 aug 2024, 13:30 Saarbruecken - : - Sandhausen
Round 3
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Hannover 96 II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Alemannia Aachen
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Ingolstadt
24 aug 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Waldhof Mannheim
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Dynamo Dresden
24 aug 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Unterhaching
24 aug 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Borussia Dortmund II
24 aug 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Arminia Bielefeld
24 aug 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
Round 4
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Hansa Rostock
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - SC Verl
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - 1860 Munich
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Sandhausen
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - RW Essen
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Osnabrueck
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - VfB Stuttgart II
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Energie Cottbus
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Saarbruecken
31 aug 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Erzgebirge Aue
Round 5
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Hannover 96 II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Borussia Dortmund II
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Unterhaching
14 sep 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Energie Cottbus
14 sep 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
14 sep 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Dynamo Dresden
14 sep 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Ingolstadt
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Waldhof Mannheim
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Arminia Bielefeld
Round 6
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - 1860 Munich
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Erzgebirge Aue
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Alemannia Aachen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Sandhausen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - VfB Stuttgart II
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - RW Essen
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Osnabrueck
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - SC Verl
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Hansa Rostock
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Saarbruecken
Round 7
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Osnabrueck - : - Energie Cottbus
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Saarbruecken - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
25 sep 2024, 13:00 RW Essen - : - Borussia Dortmund II
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Waldhof Mannheim
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
25 sep 2024, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Arminia Bielefeld
25 sep 2024, 13:00 SC Verl - : - Dynamo Dresden
25 sep 2024, 13:00 1860 Munich - : - Hannover 96 II
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Unterhaching
25 sep 2024, 13:00 Sandhausen - : - Ingolstadt
Round 8
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - SC Verl
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Alemannia Aachen
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Hansa Rostock
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Sandhausen
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - 1860 Munich
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Osnabrueck
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Erzgebirge Aue
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Saarbruecken
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - RW Essen
29 sep 2024, 07:30 Hannover 96 II - : - VfB Stuttgart II
Round 9
05 oct 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Unterhaching
05 oct 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Energie Cottbus
05 oct 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Ingolstadt
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Dynamo Dresden
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - VfB Stuttgart II
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Arminia Bielefeld
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Hansa Rostock
05 oct 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 10
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - RW Essen
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Hannover 96 II
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - SC Verl
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Borussia Dortmund II
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Alemannia Aachen
19 oct 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Saarbruecken
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - 1860 Munich
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Sandhausen
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Erzgebirge Aue
19 oct 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Osnabrueck
Round 11
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Sandhausen - : - VfB Stuttgart II
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Waldhof Mannheim
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Energie Cottbus
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Ingolstadt
23 oct 2024, 13:00 1860 Munich - : - Osnabrueck
23 oct 2024, 13:00 RW Essen - : - SC Verl
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Unterhaching
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Dynamo Dresden
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Arminia Bielefeld
23 oct 2024, 13:00 Saarbruecken - : - Hansa Rostock
Round 12
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Hannover 96 II
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - 1860 Munich
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Borussia Dortmund II
26 oct 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Sandhausen
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - RW Essen
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Saarbruecken
26 oct 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Erzgebirge Aue
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
26 oct 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Alemannia Aachen
Round 13
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Hannover 96 II
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Osnabrueck
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - VfB Stuttgart II
02 nov 2024, 09:00 RW Essen - : - Energie Cottbus
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Sandhausen - : - 1860 Munich
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Unterhaching - : - Waldhof Mannheim
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - SC Verl
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Arminia Bielefeld
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Ingolstadt - : - Dynamo Dresden
02 nov 2024, 09:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Saarbruecken
Round 14
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - RW Essen
09 nov 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Unterhaching
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Ingolstadt
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Borussia Dortmund II
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Dynamo Dresden
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Alemannia Aachen
09 nov 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
09 nov 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Waldhof Mannheim
09 nov 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Hansa Rostock
Round 15
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Osnabrueck
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Energie Cottbus
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Saarbruecken
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Erzgebirge Aue
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
23 nov 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Sandhausen
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Hannover 96 II
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - 1860 Munich
23 nov 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - VfB Stuttgart II
23 nov 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Arminia Bielefeld
Round 16
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Alemannia Aachen
30 nov 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Hansa Rostock
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - SC Verl
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Borussia Dortmund II
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Dynamo Dresden
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Ingolstadt
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Unterhaching
30 nov 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - RW Essen
30 nov 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 17
07 dec 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Saarbruecken
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Osnabrueck
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Energie Cottbus
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - VfB Stuttgart II
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Hannover 96 II
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Arminia Bielefeld
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Sandhausen
07 dec 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - 1860 Munich
07 dec 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Erzgebirge Aue
Round 18
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Alemannia Aachen
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Ingolstadt
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Erzgebirge Aue
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - RW Essen
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Unterhaching
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Hansa Rostock
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Waldhof Mannheim
14 dec 2024, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
14 dec 2024, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Borussia Dortmund II
14 dec 2024, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - SC Verl
Round 19
21 dec 2024, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Osnabrueck
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Dynamo Dresden
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Sandhausen
21 dec 2024, 08:00 RW Essen - : - VfB Stuttgart II
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Saarbruecken
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Hannover 96 II
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Energie Cottbus
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Arminia Bielefeld
21 dec 2024, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - 1860 Munich
Round 20
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - RW Essen
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Borussia Dortmund II
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Sandhausen
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Erzgebirge Aue
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - 1860 Munich
18 jan 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Hansa Rostock
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Energie Cottbus
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - SC Verl
18 jan 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Ingolstadt
Round 21
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Dynamo Dresden
25 jan 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - VfB Stuttgart II
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Saarbruecken
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Arminia Bielefeld
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Osnabrueck
25 jan 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Alemannia Aachen
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Unterhaching
25 jan 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Waldhof Mannheim
25 jan 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Hannover 96 II
Round 22
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Erzgebirge Aue
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - 1860 Munich
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Energie Cottbus
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Osnabrueck
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Hansa Rostock
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - VfB Stuttgart II
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Saarbruecken
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - RW Essen
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - SC Verl
01 feb 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Sandhausen
Round 23
08 feb 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Hannover 96 II
08 feb 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Ingolstadt
08 feb 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Dynamo Dresden
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Arminia Bielefeld
08 feb 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Unterhaching
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Alemannia Aachen
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Borussia Dortmund II
08 feb 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 24
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - RW Essen
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Erzgebirge Aue
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Sandhausen
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - 1860 Munich
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - SC Verl
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Alemannia Aachen
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Osnabrueck
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - VfB Stuttgart II
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Hansa Rostock
15 feb 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Saarbruecken
Round 25
22 feb 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Ingolstadt
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Borussia Dortmund II
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Waldhof Mannheim
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Unterhaching
22 feb 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Energie Cottbus
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Hannover 96 II
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Dynamo Dresden
22 feb 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Arminia Bielefeld
22 feb 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
22 feb 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
Round 26
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - RW Essen
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Saarbruecken
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - VfB Stuttgart II
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Hansa Rostock
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - SC Verl
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Erzgebirge Aue
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - 1860 Munich
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Sandhausen
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Osnabrueck
01 mar 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Alemannia Aachen
Round 27
08 mar 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Borussia Dortmund II
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Dynamo Dresden
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Unterhaching
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Ingolstadt
08 mar 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Arminia Bielefeld
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
08 mar 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Hannover 96 II
08 mar 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Energie Cottbus
08 mar 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 28
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Ingolstadt - : - Alemannia Aachen
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Saarbruecken
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Unterhaching - : - SC Verl
12 mar 2025, 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Osnabrueck
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - RW Essen
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Erzgebirge Aue
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Sandhausen
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Hannover 96 II
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - 1860 Munich
12 mar 2025, 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Borussia Dortmund II
Round 29
15 mar 2025, 09:00 1860 Munich - : - Unterhaching
15 mar 2025, 09:00 SC Verl - : - Ingolstadt
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Sandhausen - : - Energie Cottbus
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Saarbruecken - : - VfB Stuttgart II
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Waldhof Mannheim
15 mar 2025, 09:00 RW Essen - : - Dynamo Dresden
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Osnabrueck - : - Arminia Bielefeld
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
15 mar 2025, 09:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Hansa Rostock
Round 30
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Borussia Dortmund II
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Osnabrueck - : - 1860 Munich
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Saarbruecken
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Unterhaching - : - Alemannia Aachen
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Hannover 96 II
29 mar 2025, 09:00 SC Verl - : - RW Essen
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Ingolstadt - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
29 mar 2025, 09:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Sandhausen
29 mar 2025, 09:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Erzgebirge Aue
Round 31
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Arminia Bielefeld
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Ingolstadt
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Dynamo Dresden
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Osnabrueck
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - SC Verl
05 apr 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Energie Cottbus
05 apr 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Hansa Rostock
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Unterhaching
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - VfB Stuttgart II
05 apr 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Waldhof Mannheim
Round 32
09 apr 2025, 13:00 SC Verl - : - Borussia Dortmund II
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Ingolstadt
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Osnabrueck - : - Hansa Rostock
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Alemannia Aachen
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Saarbruecken - : - Erzgebirge Aue
09 apr 2025, 13:00 1860 Munich - : - Sandhausen
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Energie Cottbus - : - RW Essen
09 apr 2025, 13:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Unterhaching
09 apr 2025, 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
Round 33
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Arminia Bielefeld
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Hannover 96 II
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - 1860 Munich
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Saarbruecken
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Sandhausen
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Osnabrueck
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - SC Verl
12 apr 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Erzgebirge Aue
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - VfB Stuttgart II
12 apr 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Energie Cottbus
Round 34
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Hansa Rostock
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Unterhaching
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - RW Essen
19 apr 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Alemannia Aachen
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Ingolstadt
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Waldhof Mannheim
19 apr 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - SC Verl
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Dynamo Dresden
19 apr 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Borussia Dortmund II
Round 35
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Sandhausen
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Osnabrueck
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Arminia Bielefeld
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - VfB Stuttgart II
26 apr 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - Erzgebirge Aue
26 apr 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Saarbruecken
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Energie Cottbus
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - Hannover 96 II
26 apr 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - 1860 Munich
Round 36
03 may 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Waldhof Mannheim
03 may 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
03 may 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Unterhaching
03 may 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Hansa Rostock
03 may 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Dynamo Dresden
03 may 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Ingolstadt
03 may 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Borussia Dortmund II
03 may 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - RW Essen
03 may 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - SC Verl
03 may 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - Alemannia Aachen
Round 37
10 may 2025, 08:00 Borussia Dortmund II - : - VfB Stuttgart II
10 may 2025, 08:00 Alemannia Aachen - : - Saarbruecken
10 may 2025, 08:00 Ingolstadt - : - Wehen Wiesbaden
10 may 2025, 08:00 Erzgebirge Aue - : - Sandhausen
10 may 2025, 08:00 Waldhof Mannheim - : - Dynamo Dresden
10 may 2025, 08:00 SC Verl - : - 1860 Munich
10 may 2025, 08:00 RW Essen - : - Osnabrueck
10 may 2025, 08:00 Unterhaching - : - Arminia Bielefeld
10 may 2025, 08:00 Hansa Rostock - : - Energie Cottbus
10 may 2025, 08:00 Viktoria Koln 1904 - : - Hannover 96 II
Round 38
17 may 2025, 08:00 Arminia Bielefeld - : - Waldhof Mannheim
17 may 2025, 08:00 1860 Munich - : - Erzgebirge Aue
17 may 2025, 08:00 Sandhausen - : - Viktoria Koln 1904
17 may 2025, 08:00 Dynamo Dresden - : - Unterhaching
17 may 2025, 08:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - : - Alemannia Aachen
17 may 2025, 08:00 Energie Cottbus - : - Ingolstadt
17 may 2025, 08:00 Osnabrueck - : - SC Verl
17 may 2025, 08:00 Hannover 96 II - : - Hansa Rostock
17 may 2025, 08:00 Saarbruecken - : - Borussia Dortmund II
17 may 2025, 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II - : - RW Essen