Rus

Erovnuli Liga 2 Georgia Scores & Results

Dates 05.03.2024 - 14.12.2024
Category Georgia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 16
02 jun 2024, 09:30 Aragvi Dusheti 3 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi II
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3 : 3 FC Kolkheti Khobi
01 jun 2024, 11:00 Spaeri 1 : 0 Sioni Bolnisi
01 jun 2024, 09:30 FC Gareji 1960 0 : 1 FC Rustavi
01 jun 2024, 09:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 : 1 Shturmi
Round 15
28 may 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 0 : 3 Spaeri
28 may 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 2 : 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 may 2024, 09:00 FC Rustavi 0 : 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
28 may 2024, 09:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 2 : 1 Aragvi Dusheti
28 may 2024, 09:00 Sioni Bolnisi 2 : 0 FC Gareji 1960
Round 14
24 may 2024, 12:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 : 4 Sioni Bolnisi
24 may 2024, 11:00 Spaeri 2 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II
24 may 2024, 09:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 2 : 0 FC Rustavi
24 may 2024, 09:00 Aragvi Dusheti 6 : 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
24 may 2024, 09:00 FC Gareji 1960 4 : 1 Shturmi
Round 13
19 may 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 1 : 2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
19 may 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 1 : 1 FC Gareji 1960
19 may 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 : 2 Spaeri
19 may 2024, 09:00 Sioni Bolnisi 4 : 0 FC Kolkheti Khobi
19 may 2024, 09:00 FC Rustavi 1 : 0 Aragvi Dusheti
Round 12
15 may 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 : 4 Dinamo Tbilisi II
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Gareji 1960 1 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Rustavi 3 : 1 Sioni Bolnisi
15 may 2024, 08:30 Aragvi Dusheti 1 : 2 Spaeri
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi 2 : 1 Shturmi
Round 11
11 may 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 1 : 1 FC Rustavi
11 may 2024, 11:00 Spaeri 1 : 2 FC Gareji 1960
11 may 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 4 : 1 FC Kolkheti Khobi
11 may 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 : 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi 0 : 0 Aragvi Dusheti
Round 10
01 may 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 : 0 Spaeri
01 may 2024, 09:00 FC Rustavi 4 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II
01 may 2024, 08:30 Aragvi Dusheti 3 : 5 FC Gareji 1960
01 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi 2 : 1 Shturmi
01 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi 1 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Round 9
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 1 : 0 Aragvi Dusheti
27 apr 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4 : 1 FC Gareji 1960
27 apr 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi 2 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 1 : 4 Spaeri
27 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi 4 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Round 8
22 apr 2024, 11:00 Spaeri 0 : 1 FC Rustavi
22 apr 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 3 : 1 Shturmi
22 apr 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 : 0 Sioni Bolnisi
22 apr 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti 3 : 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
22 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 2 : 1 FC Kolkheti Khobi
Round 7
17 apr 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 2 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
17 apr 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 3 : 1 Aragvi Dusheti
17 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi 2 : 3 FC Gareji 1960
17 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 2 : 2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17 apr 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi 5 : 1 Spaeri
Round 6
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Spaeri 0 : 0 Shturmi
13 apr 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 : 1 FC Rustavi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti 3 : 3 FC Kolkheti Khobi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 3 : 4 Sioni Bolnisi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 5
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 1 : 1 FC Gareji 1960
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 0 : 0 Spaeri
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi 1 : 0 FC Kolkheti Khobi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi 4 : 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 : 2 Aragvi Dusheti
Round 4
01 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 3 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi II
01 apr 2024, 08:00 Spaeri 1 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
31 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 0 : 0 Sioni Bolnisi
31 mar 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti 1 : 2 FC Rustavi
29 mar 2024, 11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1 : 1 Shturmi
Round 3
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Shturmi 5 : 0 FC Kolkheti Khobi
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Spaeri 0 : 0 Aragvi Dusheti
16 mar 2024, 07:00 Sioni Bolnisi 1 : 0 FC Rustavi
16 mar 2024, 07:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 : 2 FC Gareji 1960
14 mar 2024, 06:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 1 : 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Round 2
12 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Rustavi 4 : 1 Shturmi
12 mar 2024, 07:00 Aragvi Dusheti 2 : 1 Sioni Bolnisi
12 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Gareji 1960 1 : 1 Spaeri
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 : 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
09 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi 0 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 1
07 mar 2024, 11:00 Shturmi 1 : 0 Sioni Bolnisi
07 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Gareji 1960 0 : 1 Aragvi Dusheti
05 mar 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II 2 : 1 FC Rustavi
05 mar 2024, 06:00 Spaeri 1 : 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
05 mar 2024, 06:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 3 : 1 FC Kolkheti Khobi