Rus

Erovnuli Liga 2 Georgia Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 27.02.2023 - 02.12.2023
Category Georgia
Participants 10
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
05 mar 2024, 06:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
05 mar 2024, 06:00 Spaeri - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
05 mar 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Rustavi
07 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Aragvi Dusheti
07 mar 2024, 11:00 Shturmi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
Round 2
09 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
12 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Spaeri
12 mar 2024, 07:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Sioni Bolnisi
12 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Rustavi - : - Shturmi
Round 3
14 mar 2024, 06:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
16 mar 2024, 07:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
16 mar 2024, 07:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Rustavi
17 mar 2024, 07:00 Spaeri - : - Aragvi Dusheti
17 mar 2024, 12:00 Shturmi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
Round 4
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Rustavi
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Shturmi
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Spaeri - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
31 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 5
06 apr 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Spaeri
06 apr 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
06 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Shturmi - : - FC Gareji 1960
Round 6
13 apr 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
13 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Sioni Bolnisi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Rustavi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
13 apr 2024, 08:00 Spaeri - : - Shturmi
Round 7
17 apr 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Spaeri
17 apr 2024, 08:00 Shturmi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
17 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Aragvi Dusheti
17 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi - : - FC Gareji 1960
Round 8
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Spaeri - : - FC Rustavi
24 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Shturmi
24 apr 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
24 apr 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Round 9
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
28 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
28 apr 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Spaeri
28 apr 2024, 08:00 Shturmi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Round 10
02 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
02 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Shturmi
02 may 2024, 08:30 FC Rustavi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
02 may 2024, 08:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Spaeri
02 may 2024, 08:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Gareji 1960
Round 11
11 may 2024, 08:30 Spaeri - : - FC Gareji 1960
11 may 2024, 08:30 Shturmi - : - FC Rustavi
11 may 2024, 08:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
11 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
11 may 2024, 08:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
Round 12
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Shturmi
15 may 2024, 08:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Spaeri
15 may 2024, 08:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Rustavi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
15 may 2024, 08:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Round 13
19 may 2024, 08:30 Shturmi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
19 may 2024, 08:30 FC Rustavi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
19 may 2024, 08:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Gareji 1960
19 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
19 may 2024, 08:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Spaeri
Round 14
24 may 2024, 08:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
24 may 2024, 08:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Shturmi
24 may 2024, 08:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
24 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - FC Rustavi
24 may 2024, 08:30 Spaeri - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 15
28 may 2024, 08:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
28 may 2024, 08:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
28 may 2024, 08:30 FC Rustavi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
28 may 2024, 08:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 may 2024, 08:30 Shturmi - : - Spaeri
Round 16
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Spaeri - : - Sioni Bolnisi
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
01 jun 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Shturmi
01 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - FC Rustavi
01 jun 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
Round 17
08 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Rustavi - : - Spaeri
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
08 jun 2024, 09:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
08 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - FC Gareji 1960
08 jun 2024, 12:00 Shturmi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 18
13 jun 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Sioni Bolnisi
13 jun 2024, 09:00 Spaeri - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
13 jun 2024, 09:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
13 jun 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Rustavi
13 jun 2024, 09:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Shturmi
Round 19
03 aug 2024, 09:30 Shturmi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
03 aug 2024, 09:30 Spaeri - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
03 aug 2024, 09:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
03 aug 2024, 09:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Aragvi Dusheti
03 aug 2024, 09:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Rustavi
Round 20
10 aug 2024, 09:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
10 aug 2024, 09:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Spaeri
10 aug 2024, 09:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Sioni Bolnisi
10 aug 2024, 09:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
10 aug 2024, 09:30 FC Rustavi - : - Shturmi
Round 21
17 aug 2024, 09:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Rustavi
17 aug 2024, 09:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17 aug 2024, 09:30 Shturmi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
17 aug 2024, 09:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
17 aug 2024, 09:30 Spaeri - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Round 22
21 aug 2024, 09:00 Spaeri - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
21 aug 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Shturmi
21 aug 2024, 09:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Rustavi
21 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
21 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
Round 23
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Spaeri
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Shturmi - : - FC Gareji 1960
25 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Rustavi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
25 aug 2024, 09:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
25 aug 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Round 24
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Spaeri - : - Shturmi
31 aug 2024, 09:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Sioni Bolnisi
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
31 aug 2024, 09:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Rustavi
31 aug 2024, 09:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 25
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Aragvi Dusheti
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi - : - FC Gareji 1960
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Spaeri
14 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14 sep 2024, 08:00 Shturmi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Round 26
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Spaeri - : - FC Rustavi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Shturmi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
21 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
Round 27
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Rustavi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Shturmi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
28 sep 2024, 08:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Spaeri
28 sep 2024, 08:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
Round 28
05 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Rustavi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - FC Gareji 1960
05 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Spaeri
05 oct 2024, 07:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Shturmi
Round 29
19 oct 2024, 07:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Shturmi - : - FC Rustavi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Spaeri - : - FC Gareji 1960
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
19 oct 2024, 07:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Round 30
23 oct 2024, 07:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Spaeri
23 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Rustavi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
23 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
23 oct 2024, 07:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
23 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Shturmi
Round 31
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Shturmi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
27 oct 2024, 07:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Spaeri
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
27 oct 2024, 07:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - FC Gareji 1960
27 oct 2024, 07:00 FC Rustavi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
Round 32
02 nov 2024, 06:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
02 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Shturmi
02 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - FC Rustavi
02 nov 2024, 06:30 Spaeri - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
02 nov 2024, 06:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Sioni Bolnisi
Round 33
09 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
09 nov 2024, 06:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - FC Gareji 1960
09 nov 2024, 06:30 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
09 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Rustavi - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
09 nov 2024, 06:30 Shturmi - : - Spaeri
Round 34
23 nov 2024, 06:30 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
23 nov 2024, 06:30 Spaeri - : - Sioni Bolnisi
23 nov 2024, 06:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi
23 nov 2024, 06:30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - Shturmi
23 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Gareji 1960 - : - FC Rustavi
Round 35
30 nov 2024, 06:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - : - Aragvi Dusheti
30 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Rustavi - : - Spaeri
30 nov 2024, 06:30 Shturmi - : - Dinamo Tbilisi II
30 nov 2024, 06:30 FC Kolkheti Khobi - : - FC Gareji 1960
30 nov 2024, 06:30 Sioni Bolnisi - : - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Round 36
07 dec 2024, 06:00 Aragvi Dusheti - : - Shturmi
07 dec 2024, 06:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - : - FC Rustavi
07 dec 2024, 06:00 FC Gareji 1960 - : - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
07 dec 2024, 06:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - : - Sioni Bolnisi
07 dec 2024, 06:00 Spaeri - : - FC Kolkheti Khobi