Rus

National 2 France Scores & Results

Dates 25.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category France
Participants 56
All leagues
Results
Round 14
Today, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord 0 : 0 Angouleme
Today, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico 4 : 2 Trelissac
Round 17
Today, 13:00 La Roche VF 2 : 0 Romorantin
24 feb 2024, 14:00 Racing Besancon 0 : 0 Furiani Agliani
24 feb 2024, 12:30 FC Bastia-Borgo 2 : 0 CM Aubervilliers
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 0 : 3 SC Toulon
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Cannes 0 : 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 0 Andrezieux Boutheon
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Blois 2 : 0 Olympique Saumur
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Angouleme 2 : 1 Avoine Chinon
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 2 : 0 Les Herbiers
24 feb 2024, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 : 1 Paris 13 Atletico
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Angers B 1 : 1 Bergerac Perigord
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Trelissac 1 : 1 Libourne
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Creteil 1 : 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
24 feb 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais 1 : 2 Auxerre B
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Colmar 1 : 3 FC Fleury 91
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 3 : 1 Saint-Quentin
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Racing Club de France 1 : 0 St Malo
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Boulogne 2 : 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 0 : 3 Chambly
24 feb 2024, 12:00 Guingamp B 1 : 2 US Granvillaise
24 feb 2024, 11:00 RC Pays de Grasse 0 : 0 Toulouse B
24 feb 2024, 11:00 Feignies Aulnoye 3 : 0 ASC Biesheim
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Hyeres 0 : 0 Jura Sud
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FCSR Haguenau 2 : 3 Wasquehal
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Aubagne 3 : 1 Chamalieres
23 feb 2024, 14:00 Beauvais 2 : 0 Stade Briochin
23 feb 2024, 13:00 Le Puy 2 : 0 Olympique Ales
Round 14
Today, 13:00 Wasquehal 2 : 1 Racing Besancon
10 feb 2024, 12:00 Chamalieres 1 : 1 Toulouse B
10 feb 2024, 12:00 Romorantin 0 : 2 Bourges Foot 18
10 feb 2024, 12:00 Auxerre B 0 : 2 Creteil
27 jan 2024, 14:00 Racing Club de France 0 : 2 Beauvais
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 1 Le Puy
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 0 : 2 Colmar
27 jan 2024, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 2 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
27 jan 2024, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 2 : 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
26 jan 2024, 13:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 1 : 1 Cannes
26 jan 2024, 13:00 Stade Briochin 2 : 1 Boulogne
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Lorient B 1 : 0 Guingamp B
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 Bourgoin Jallieu
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Olympique Ales 0 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
20 jan 2024, 12:00 SC Toulon 1 : 0 Hyeres
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Libourne 3 : 3 Avoine Chinon
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 2 : 3 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
20 jan 2024, 12:00 La Roche VF 5 : 0 Angers B
20 jan 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 1 : 1 FCSR Haguenau
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Furiani Agliani 1 : 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20 jan 2024, 12:00 Chambly 1 : 2 AF Virois
20 jan 2024, 12:00 US Granvillaise 3 : 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
20 jan 2024, 12:00 St Malo 3 : 0 FC Bastia-Borgo
20 jan 2024, 10:00 Jura Sud 1 : 1 Aubagne
19 jan 2024, 13:00 Les Herbiers 1 : 1 Blois
Round 16
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 1 : 5 Blois
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Lorient B 1 : 2 Beauvais
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Olympique Ales 0 : 0 Cannes
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 Aubagne
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Chamalieres 0 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 1 : 1 Hyeres
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 1 : 3 La Roche VF
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Libourne 2 : 1 Angouleme
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Romorantin 4 : 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 2 Racing Besancon
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 : 0 Colmar
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Wasquehal 1 : 1 UF Maconnais
17 feb 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 0 : 1 Feignies Aulnoye
17 feb 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
17 feb 2024, 12:00 St Malo 1 : 1 AF Virois
17 feb 2024, 11:00 SC Toulon 1 : 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
17 feb 2024, 11:00 Toulouse B 1 : 1 Bourgoin Jallieu
17 feb 2024, 11:00 Jura Sud 1 : 1 Le Puy
17 feb 2024, 11:00 Paris 13 Atletico 1 : 4 Angers B
17 feb 2024, 11:00 Auxerre B 2 : 3 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
17 feb 2024, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 2 : 0 FCSR Haguenau
17 feb 2024, 10:00 CM Aubervilliers 1 : 2 Guingamp B
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Furiani Agliani 1 : 0 Creteil
16 feb 2024, 14:00 Chambly 1 : 0 Racing Club de France
16 feb 2024, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord 3 : 0 Bourges Foot 18
16 feb 2024, 13:00 Les Herbiers 1 : 1 Trelissac
16 feb 2024, 13:00 Stade Briochin 3 : 1 FC Bastia-Borgo
Round 11
10 feb 2024, 12:00 Trelissac 2 : 0 Angers B
Round 13
10 feb 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon 0 : 1 Feignies Aulnoye
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Colmar 0 : 2 Wasquehal
Round 12
09 feb 2024, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord 0 : 0 Libourne
Round 16
09 feb 2024, 13:30 US Granvillaise 2 : 2 Boulogne
Round 15
03 feb 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 1 : 1 Olympique Saumur
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Cannes 2 : 1 Jura Sud
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Toulouse B 1 : 2 SC Toulon
03 feb 2024, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 1 : 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Angers B 1 : 2 Romorantin
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Blois 1 : 2 Libourne
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 1 : 1 Paris 13 Atletico
03 feb 2024, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 0 : 0 La Roche VF
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Trelissac 0 : 2 Bergerac Perigord
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon 2 : 3 Auxerre B
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Creteil 2 : 3 Saint-Quentin
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 2 : 0 Wasquehal
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 : 4 FC Fleury 91
03 feb 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais 2 : 2 ASC Biesheim
03 feb 2024, 12:00 AF Virois 0 : 2 Racing Club de France
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Beauvais 0 : 0 St Malo
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 : 0 Chambly
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 1 : 2 US Granvillaise
03 feb 2024, 12:00 Boulogne 4 : 0 CM Aubervilliers
03 feb 2024, 10:00 FCSR Haguenau 1 : 3 Feignies Aulnoye
03 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 : 0 Lorient B
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Aubagne 1 : 0 Olympique Ales
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Hyeres 1 : 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
03 feb 2024, 09:00 Colmar 2 : 1 Furiani Agliani
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Le Puy 2 : 1 Andrezieux Boutheon
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 0 Chamalieres
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Angouleme 1 : 1 Les Herbiers
02 feb 2024, 13:00 Guingamp B 2 : 0 Stade Briochin
Round 13
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Chamalieres 2 : 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 1 : 2 Bergerac Perigord
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Toulouse B 2 : 2 Olympique Ales
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Cannes 1 : 1 Hyeres
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Angers B 1 : 1 Olympique Saumur
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Angouleme 1 : 1 Romorantin
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Libourne 1 : 2 Les Herbiers
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 0 : 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Trelissac 1 : 1 La Roche VF
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Blois 2 : 0 Paris 13 Atletico
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Creteil 0 : 0 ASC Biesheim
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 : 1 FCSR Haguenau
13 jan 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais 1 : 4 FC Fleury 91
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 : 1 Auxerre B
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Boulogne 0 : 0 St Malo
13 jan 2024, 12:00 US Granvillaise 1 : 0 CM Aubervilliers
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 4 : 1 Lorient B
13 jan 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 : 1 Stade Briochin
13 jan 2024, 11:00 Le Puy 2 : 2 SC Toulon
13 jan 2024, 11:00 RC Pays de Grasse 2 : 1 Andrezieux Boutheon
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Guingamp B 0 : 2 Racing Club de France
13 jan 2024, 10:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 3 : 2 AF Virois
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Aubagne 2 : 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
13 jan 2024, 09:00 Furiani Agliani 2 : 0 Saint-Quentin
12 jan 2024, 14:00 Beauvais 0 : 2 Chambly
12 jan 2024, 13:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 1 : 2 Jura Sud
Round 9
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Bergerac Perigord 1 : 2 Paris 13 Atletico
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Les Herbiers 1 : 1 Romorantin
Round 10
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 1 : 0 Trelissac
Round 8
27 jan 2024, 12:00 Lorient B 0 : 0 Chambly
06 jan 2024, 12:00 Wasquehal 1 : 0 FC Fleury 91
09 dec 2023, 12:00 UF Maconnais 1 : 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
18 nov 2023, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 2 : 2 Blois
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Racing Club de France 0 : 1 CM Aubervilliers
04 nov 2023, 14:00 Paris 13 Atletico 3 : 1 Olympique Saumur
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 2 : 1 Olympique Ales
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Aubagne 3 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Cannes 0 : 1 Bourgoin Jallieu
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Hyeres 1 : 1 Chamalieres
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Jura Sud 2 : 0 SC Toulon
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 1 : 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Angers B 0 : 1 Avoine Chinon
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Trelissac 2 : 1 Angouleme
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Romorantin 2 : 1 Bergerac Perigord
04 nov 2023, 13:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 : 2 Libourne
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Racing Besancon 1 : 1 Creteil
04 nov 2023, 13:00 FCSR Haguenau 2 : 1 Furiani Agliani
04 nov 2023, 13:00 St Malo 1 : 3 Stade Briochin
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Guingamp B 0 : 3 Boulogne
04 nov 2023, 13:00 Beauvais 0 : 0 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
04 nov 2023, 13:00 AF Virois 0 : 1 US Granvillaise
04 nov 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 2 : 1 Saint-Quentin
04 nov 2023, 11:30 ASC Biesheim 1 : 1 Auxerre B
04 nov 2023, 11:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 4 : 4 Dinan-Lehon
04 nov 2023, 10:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 2 : 2 Colmar
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Le Puy 3 : 1 Toulouse B
03 nov 2023, 14:00 La Roche VF 0 : 1 Les Herbiers
Round 10
27 jan 2024, 11:00 Feignies Aulnoye 1 : 3 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
25 nov 2023, 14:00 Racing Club de France 2 : 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
25 nov 2023, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico 0 : 0 Les Herbiers
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 2 : 3 CM Aubervilliers
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 1 : 1 Chamalieres
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Cannes 0 : 1 Aubagne
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Jura Sud 2 : 0 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 4 : 1 Bourgoin Jallieu
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 2 : 3 SC Toulon
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 4 : 1 Toulouse B
25 nov 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 : 2 Blois
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 0 : 3 Libourne
25 nov 2023, 12:00 La Roche VF 2 : 2 Avoine Chinon
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Angers B 0 : 3 Angouleme
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Bergerac Perigord 1 : 0 Olympique Saumur
25 nov 2023, 12:00 UF Maconnais 1 : 1 Creteil
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 : 1 Racing Besancon
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Auxerre B 0 : 0 FC Fleury 91
25 nov 2023, 12:00 St Malo 1 : 1 US Granvillaise
25 nov 2023, 12:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 2 : 1 Guingamp B
25 nov 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 3 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
25 nov 2023, 12:00 Beauvais 0 : 1 Boulogne
25 nov 2023, 11:00 Wasquehal 3 : 3 Saint-Quentin
25 nov 2023, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 0 : 3 Furiani Agliani
25 nov 2023, 10:00 FCSR Haguenau 2 : 1 Colmar
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Le Puy 2 : 1 RC Pays de Grasse
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 0 : 1 Chambly
Round 11
27 jan 2024, 09:00 Furiani Agliani 2 : 1 Wasquehal
06 jan 2024, 10:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 1 : 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
02 dec 2023, 13:00 Chamalieres 0 : 0 Jura Sud
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 0 : 2 Romorantin
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Aubagne 0 : 0 Le Puy
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 Olympique Ales
02 dec 2023, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 1 : 0 Hyeres
02 dec 2023, 12:00 SC Toulon 0 : 0 Cannes
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Toulouse B 0 : 1 Andrezieux Boutheon
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Blois 0 : 0 La Roche VF
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 0 : 2 Bourges Foot 18
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Creteil 2 : 0 FCSR Haguenau
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 1 Auxerre B
02 dec 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 0 : 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 : 2 ASC Biesheim
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Racing Besancon 3 : 1 UF Maconnais
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Colmar 1 : 2 Feignies Aulnoye
02 dec 2023, 12:00 US Granvillaise 2 : 1 Lorient B
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Boulogne 2 : 1 AF Virois
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Guingamp B 0 : 1 Beauvais
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 : 3 St Malo
02 dec 2023, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 2 : 1 Racing Club de France
02 dec 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 3 : 1 Stade Briochin
02 dec 2023, 11:00 Angouleme 0 : 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Libourne 1 : 1 Paris 13 Atletico
01 dec 2023, 14:00 Chambly 1 : 0 FC Bastia-Borgo
01 dec 2023, 13:00 Les Herbiers 4 : 1 Bergerac Perigord
Round 12
06 jan 2024, 11:00 UF Maconnais 1 : 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
17 dec 2023, 09:00 Auxerre B 0 : 0 Furiani Agliani
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 1 : 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
16 dec 2023, 12:15 Paris 13 Atletico 3 : 1 Avoine Chinon
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 SC Toulon
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 0 : 1 Aubagne
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Le Puy 1 : 1 Cannes
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 1 : 1 Chamalieres
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Angers B 0 : 1 Bourges Foot 18
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 2 : 2 Blois
16 dec 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 : 2 Trelissac
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Les Herbiers 2 : 0 Olympique Saumur
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 0 : 1 Creteil
16 dec 2023, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau 0 : 1 Racing Besancon
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 5 FC Fleury 91
16 dec 2023, 12:00 Racing Club de France 2 : 1 Boulogne
16 dec 2023, 12:00 St Malo 1 : 2 Dinan-Lehon
16 dec 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 2 : 0 Chambly
16 dec 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 3 : 1 Guingamp B
16 dec 2023, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 2 : 1 Colmar
16 dec 2023, 08:30 Jura Sud 3 : 2 Toulouse B
15 dec 2023, 14:00 Beauvais 2 : 1 FC Bastia-Borgo
15 dec 2023, 13:30 Andrezieux Boutheon 1 : 0 Bourgoin Jallieu
15 dec 2023, 13:00 Wasquehal 1 : 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
15 dec 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 0 : 0 US Granvillaise
15 dec 2023, 08:30 La Roche VF 1 : 2 Angouleme
Round 9
11 nov 2023, 13:00 Chamalieres 2 : 1 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
11 nov 2023, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 0 : 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Toulouse B 1 : 1 Hyeres
11 nov 2023, 12:00 SC Toulon 1 : 1 Aubagne
11 nov 2023, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 2 : 2 Cannes
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 1 : 1 Jura Sud
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 Andrezieux Boutheon
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Blois 1 : 1 Angers B
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Libourne 1 : 1 La Roche VF
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 0 : 1 Trelissac
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Furiani Agliani 0 : 0 Feignies Aulnoye
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Colmar 2 : 0 UF Maconnais
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 : 0 FCSR Haguenau
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Creteil 0 : 0 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
11 nov 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 1 : 0 Racing Besancon
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 2 ASC Biesheim
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 3 : 1 Beauvais
11 nov 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 1 : 0 St Malo
11 nov 2023, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 2 : 1 AF Virois
11 nov 2023, 12:00 US Granvillaise 3 : 1 Racing Club de France
10 nov 2023, 14:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 3 Le Puy
10 nov 2023, 14:00 Chambly 4 : 1 Guingamp B
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Angouleme 2 : 3 Bourges Foot 18
10 nov 2023, 13:30 Boulogne 2 : 0 FC Bastia-Borgo
10 nov 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 2 : 1 Lorient B
10 nov 2023, 10:00 Auxerre B 1 : 2 Wasquehal
Round 7
21 oct 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 0 : 0 Racing Club de France
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 2 : 1 Bourges Foot 18
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 0 : 3 St Malo
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Chamalieres 0 : 1 Le Puy
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 2 : 2 Hyeres
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Jura Sud 0 : 2 Andrezieux Boutheon
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 0 : 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
21 oct 2023, 12:00 SC Toulon 1 : 1 RC Pays de Grasse
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Blois 0 : 0 Trelissac
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Les Herbiers 2 : 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 3 : 1 Angouleme
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Paris 13 Atletico 1 : 1 Romorantin
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Libourne 0 : 0 Angers B
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Colmar 1 : 2 Racing Besancon
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 5 : 0 FCSR Haguenau
21 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 2 : 1 Creteil
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 : 0 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 2 : 1 Guingamp B
21 oct 2023, 12:00 US Granvillaise 2 : 1 Beauvais
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 : 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
21 oct 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 2 : 1 AF Virois
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Auxerre B 0 : 0 Feignies Aulnoye
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Toulouse B 0 : 2 Cannes
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Wasquehal 0 : 0 ASC Biesheim
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Chambly 2 : 3 Boulogne
20 oct 2023, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord 1 : 1 La Roche VF
20 oct 2023, 13:30 Furiani Agliani 2 : 0 UF Maconnais
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 1 : 2 Aubagne
Round 6
07 oct 2023, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 0 : 0 Bourgoin Jallieu
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 1 Jura Sud
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 1 : 2 Olympique Ales
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Le Puy 1 : 2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Aubagne 2 : 0 Toulouse B
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Cannes 3 : 0 Chamalieres
07 oct 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 4 : 0 Bergerac Perigord
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Trelissac 0 : 1 Avoine Chinon
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 1 : 0 Olympique Saumur
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Angers B 1 : 2 Les Herbiers
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 2 : 1 Libourne
07 oct 2023, 12:00 ASC Biesheim 1 : 1 FC Fleury 91
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 : 1 Furiani Agliani
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Racing Besancon 2 : 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 1 : 2 Wasquehal
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Creteil 1 : 0 Colmar
07 oct 2023, 12:00 UF Maconnais 6 : 0 Saint-Quentin
07 oct 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 1 : 0 Stade Briochin
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Guingamp B 0 : 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Beauvais 2 : 0 CM Aubervilliers
07 oct 2023, 12:00 St Malo 2 : 2 Chambly
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Boulogne 2 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
07 oct 2023, 11:00 FCSR Haguenau 1 : 2 Auxerre B
07 oct 2023, 11:00 FC Bastia-Borgo 3 : 1 US Granvillaise
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Racing Club de France 1 : 0 Lorient B
06 oct 2023, 13:00 La Roche VF 1 : 0 Paris 13 Atletico
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Angouleme 3 : 1 Blois
06 oct 2023, 12:30 Andrezieux Boutheon 2 : 1 SC Toulon
Round 5
23 sep 2023, 13:00 Chamalieres 0 : 0 Aubagne
23 sep 2023, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico 2 : 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
23 sep 2023, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 2 : 1 Angouleme
23 sep 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 1 : 0 AF Virois
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 1 : 2 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 Cannes
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Jura Sud 1 : 2 Hyeres
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 2 : 1 Le Puy
23 sep 2023, 12:00 SC Toulon 2 : 0 Bourgoin Jallieu
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Bergerac Perigord 2 : 0 Angers B
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 3 : 1 Blois
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 1 : 2 La Roche VF
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Furiani Agliani 2 : 1 Racing Besancon
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Auxerre B 3 : 0 UF Maconnais
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 : 1 Creteil
23 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 1 : 2 Colmar
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Wasquehal 0 : 1 FCSR Haguenau
23 sep 2023, 12:00 St Malo 2 : 3 Racing Club de France
23 sep 2023, 12:00 US Granvillaise 2 : 2 Guingamp B
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 : 1 Boulogne
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Chambly 1 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
23 sep 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 1 : 0 FC Bastia-Borgo
23 sep 2023, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 2 : 1 Feignies Aulnoye
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Libourne 1 : 1 Trelissac
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Les Herbiers 2 : 0 Bourges Foot 18
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 4 : 1 Beauvais
22 sep 2023, 11:00 Toulouse B 0 : 1 RC Pays de Grasse
Round 4
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Cannes 8 : 1 Olympique Ales
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 1 : 0 Andrezieux Boutheon
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Aubagne 2 : 1 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16 sep 2023, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 3 : 0 Chamalieres
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 3 : 1 SC Toulon
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Trelissac 0 : 0 Les Herbiers
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 1 : 1 Bergerac Perigord
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Blois 1 : 0 Avoine Chinon
16 sep 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 : 0 Romorantin
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Angers B 0 : 2 Paris 13 Atletico
16 sep 2023, 12:00 La Roche VF 1 : 1 Olympique Saumur
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Creteil 2 : 3 Furiani Agliani
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Colmar 1 : 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 1 : 0 Auxerre B
16 sep 2023, 12:00 UF Maconnais 2 : 1 Wasquehal
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Racing Besancon 0 : 3 Saint-Quentin
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 1 : 3 FC Fleury 91
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Racing Club de France 0 : 0 Chambly
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 1 : 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
16 sep 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 0 : 2 St Malo
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Beauvais 2 : 2 Lorient B
16 sep 2023, 11:00 FCSR Haguenau 0 : 2 ASC Biesheim
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Guingamp B 2 : 3 CM Aubervilliers
15 sep 2023, 14:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 2 Toulouse B
15 sep 2023, 14:00 Angouleme 1 : 3 Libourne
15 sep 2023, 13:30 Boulogne 0 : 0 US Granvillaise
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Le Puy 1 : 1 Jura Sud
15 sep 2023, 12:30 FC Bastia-Borgo 2 : 2 Stade Briochin
Round 3
09 sep 2023, 13:00 Chamalieres 1 : 1 Bourgoin Jallieu
09 sep 2023, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico 4 : 2 Bourges Foot 18
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 4 : 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Jura Sud 1 : 1 Cannes
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 3 : 1 Aubagne
09 sep 2023, 12:00 SC Toulon 1 : 0 Toulouse B
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 6 Hyeres
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 2 : 0 Angers B
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 0 : 0 Avoine Chinon
09 sep 2023, 12:00 La Roche VF 2 : 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Auxerre B 2 : 3 Racing Besancon
09 sep 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 0 : 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 3 : 4 FCSR Haguenau
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 1 : 1 Creteil
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Wasquehal 1 : 2 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
09 sep 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 2 : 2 Boulogne
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Chambly 1 : 0 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
09 sep 2023, 12:00 St Malo 1 : 1 Beauvais
09 sep 2023, 12:00 US Granvillaise 3 : 1 Dinan-Lehon
09 sep 2023, 12:00 Racing Club de France 3 : 2 AF Virois
09 sep 2023, 10:30 ASC Biesheim 1 : 1 UF Maconnais
09 sep 2023, 10:00 Libourne 4 : 2 Blois
09 sep 2023, 09:00 Furiani Agliani 0 : 0 Colmar
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 0 : 2 Le Puy
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Les Herbiers 0 : 1 Angouleme
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Bergerac Perigord 3 : 1 Trelissac
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 1 : 2 Guingamp B
Round 2
02 sep 2023, 12:30 Avoine Chinon 0 : 2 Libourne
02 sep 2023, 12:30 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 : 2 St Malo
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Toulouse B 2 : 4 Chamalieres
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Cannes 4 : 2 Andrezieux Boutheon
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Aubagne 0 : 0 Jura Sud
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 0 : 0 SC Toulon
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 2 : 2 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
02 sep 2023, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse 4 : 0 Olympique Ales
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 1 : 2 Romorantin
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Blois 2 : 1 Les Herbiers
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Angers B 1 : 1 La Roche VF
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Trelissac 1 : 1 Paris 13 Atletico
02 sep 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 : 1 Olympique Saumur
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny 3 : 0 ASC Biesheim
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Colmar 2 : 3 Saint-Quentin
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 : 1 Furiani Agliani
02 sep 2023, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau 0 : 3 FC Fleury 91
02 sep 2023, 12:00 UF Maconnais 2 : 0 Feignies Aulnoye
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Racing Besancon 2 : 2 Wasquehal
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Creteil 2 : 0 Auxerre B
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Guingamp B 1 : 0 Lorient B
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Beauvais 3 : 1 Racing Club de France
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon 2 : 0 CM Aubervilliers
02 sep 2023, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 1 : 1 US Granvillaise
02 sep 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 1 : 2 Chambly
01 sep 2023, 14:00 Angouleme 2 : 2 Bergerac Perigord
01 sep 2023, 13:30 Boulogne 2 : 1 Stade Briochin
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Le Puy 1 : 0 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
Round 1
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico 1 : 2 Angouleme
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Stade Briochin 0 : 0 Dinan-Lehon
26 aug 2023, 12:30 Lorient B 2 : 3 Boulogne
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 3 : 1 Toulouse B
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Hyeres 2 : 0 Le Puy
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon 3 : 1 Aubagne
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Jura Sud 0 : 0 RC Pays de Grasse
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Olympique Ales 1 : 1 Bourgoin Jallieu
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve 0 : 0 Cannes
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Les Herbiers 3 : 1 Avoine Chinon
26 aug 2023, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 : 0 Angers B
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Romorantin 2 : 2 Trelissac
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Olympique Saumur 2 : 2 Libourne
26 aug 2023, 12:00 La Roche VF 4 : 0 Bourges Foot 18
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Wasquehal 1 : 2 Creteil
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Saint-Quentin 0 : 4 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye 1 : 1 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
26 aug 2023, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau 0 : 0 UF Maconnais
26 aug 2023, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 0 : 0 Furiani Agliani
26 aug 2023, 12:00 ASC Biesheim 1 : 0 Racing Besancon
26 aug 2023, 12:00 AF Virois 2 : 0 Beauvais
26 aug 2023, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers 1 : 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Chambly 2 : 0 US Granvillaise
26 aug 2023, 12:00 St Malo 1 : 0 Guingamp B
26 aug 2023, 11:30 Racing Club de France 2 : 1 FC Bastia-Borgo
26 aug 2023, 11:00 SC Toulon 2 : 1 Chamalieres
26 aug 2023, 09:30 Auxerre B 3 : 0 Colmar
25 aug 2023, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord 2 : 2 Blois