Rus

National 2 France Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 25.08.2023 - 19.05.2024
Category France
Participants 56
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
08 mar 2024, 13:00 US Granvillaise - : - FC Bastia-Borgo
08 mar 2024, 13:00 Jura Sud - : - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
08 mar 2024, 14:00 Chambly - : - St Malo
09 mar 2024, 09:00 Furiani Agliani - : - Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Colmar - : - Creteil
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Toulouse B - : - Aubagne
09 mar 2024, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers - : - Beauvais
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon - : - Boulogne
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - : - Guingamp B
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Auxerre B - : - FCSR Haguenau
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - : - Racing Besancon
09 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 - : - ASC Biesheim
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Saint-Quentin - : - UF Maconnais
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Wasquehal - : - Feignies Aulnoye
09 mar 2024, 12:00 SC Toulon - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Olympique Ales - : - Hyeres
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Bourgoin Jallieu - : - RC Pays de Grasse
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - : - Le Puy
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Olympique Saumur - : - Romorantin
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Les Herbiers - : - Angers B
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Libourne - : - Bourges Foot 18
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Blois - : - Angouleme
09 mar 2024, 12:00 Bergerac Perigord - : - St-Pryve St-Hilaire
09 mar 2024, 12:30 Lorient B - : - Racing Club de France
09 mar 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon - : - Trelissac
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Stade Briochin - : - AF Virois
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Chamalieres - : - Cannes
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico - : - La Roche VF
Round 17
13 mar 2024, 14:00 AF Virois - : - Lorient B
Round 19
15 mar 2024, 14:00 Le Puy - : - Chamalieres
15 mar 2024, 14:00 La Roche VF - : - Bergerac Perigord
15 mar 2024, 14:30 Boulogne - : - Chambly
15 mar 2024, 15:00 Beauvais - : - US Granvillaise
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Racing Club de France - : - Stade Briochin
16 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - : - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
16 mar 2024, 10:00 UF Maconnais - : - Furiani Agliani
16 mar 2024, 11:00 FCSR Haguenau - : - Saint-Quentin
16 mar 2024, 13:00 St Malo - : - Lorient B
16 mar 2024, 13:00 AF Virois - : - CM Aubervilliers
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Racing Besancon - : - Colmar
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Feignies Aulnoye - : - Auxerre B
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Creteil - : - FC Fleury 91
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - : - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
16 mar 2024, 13:00 ASC Biesheim - : - Wasquehal
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Hyeres - : - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Aubagne - : - Bourgoin Jallieu
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Cannes - : - Toulouse B
16 mar 2024, 13:00 RC Pays de Grasse - : - SC Toulon
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Andrezieux Boutheon - : - Jura Sud
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - : - Olympique Ales
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Trelissac - : - Blois
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Romorantin - : - Paris 13 Atletico
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Angers B - : - Libourne
16 mar 2024, 13:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - : - Les Herbiers
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Angouleme - : - Olympique Saumur
16 mar 2024, 13:00 Bourges Foot 18 - : - Avoine Chinon
16 mar 2024, 14:00 Guingamp B - : - Dinan-Lehon
Round 20
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Stade Briochin - : - St Malo
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - : - UF Maconnais
22 mar 2024, 14:00 Les Herbiers - : - La Roche VF
22 mar 2024, 14:30 Bergerac Perigord - : - Romorantin
22 mar 2024, 15:00 Angouleme - : - Trelissac
23 mar 2024, 13:00 US Granvillaise - : - AF Virois
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Chambly - : - Lorient B
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Boulogne - : - Guingamp B
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Dinan-Lehon - : - FC Bastia-Borgo
23 mar 2024, 13:00 CM Aubervilliers - : - Racing Club de France
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - : - Beauvais
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Auxerre B - : - ASC Biesheim
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Furiani Agliani - : - FCSR Haguenau
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Colmar - : - Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
23 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Fleury 91 - : - Wasquehal
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Saint-Quentin - : - Feignies Aulnoye
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Creteil - : - Racing Besancon
23 mar 2024, 13:00 SC Toulon - : - Jura Sud
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Toulouse B - : - Le Puy
23 mar 2024, 13:00 RC Pays de Grasse - : - Aubagne
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Olympique Ales - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Bourgoin Jallieu - : - Cannes
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - : - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Blois - : - Bourges Foot 18
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Libourne - : - St-Pryve St-Hilaire
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Olympique Saumur - : - Paris 13 Atletico
23 mar 2024, 13:30 Avoine Chinon - : - Angers B
23 mar 2024, 14:00 Chamalieres - : - Hyeres
Round 21
05 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - : - Boulogne
05 apr 2024, 13:00 Le Puy - : - Bourgoin Jallieu
05 apr 2024, 13:00 La Roche VF - : - Libourne
06 apr 2024, 12:00 AF Virois - : - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Beauvais - : - Dinan-Lehon
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Guingamp B - : - Chambly
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Racing Club de France - : - US Granvillaise
06 apr 2024, 12:00 St Malo - : - CM Aubervilliers
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - : - Creteil
06 apr 2024, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau - : - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye - : - Furiani Agliani
06 apr 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais - : - Colmar
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon - : - FC Fleury 91
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Wasquehal - : - Auxerre B
06 apr 2024, 12:00 ASC Biesheim - : - Saint-Quentin
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - : - Chamalieres
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Jura Sud - : - Olympique Ales
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Hyeres - : - Toulouse B
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Aubagne - : - SC Toulon
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Cannes - : - RC Pays de Grasse
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon - : - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Trelissac - : - Olympique Saumur
06 apr 2024, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - : - Avoine Chinon
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 - : - Angouleme
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Romorantin - : - Les Herbiers
06 apr 2024, 12:00 Angers B - : - Blois
06 apr 2024, 12:30 Lorient B - : - Stade Briochin
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico - : - Bergerac Perigord
Round 22
12 apr 2024, 12:00 Guingamp B - : - FC Bastia-Borgo
12 apr 2024, 13:30 Boulogne - : - Beauvais
12 apr 2024, 14:00 Chambly - : - Stade Briochin
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Toulouse B - : - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
13 apr 2024, 12:00 US Granvillaise - : - St Malo
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - : - Racing Club de France
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon - : - AF Virois
13 apr 2024, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers - : - Lorient B
13 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 - : - Auxerre B
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon - : - Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Creteil - : - UF Maconnais
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Saint-Quentin - : - Wasquehal
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Colmar - : - FCSR Haguenau
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Furiani Agliani - : - ASC Biesheim
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - : - Feignies Aulnoye
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - : - Jura Sud
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourgoin Jallieu - : - Hyeres
13 apr 2024, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse - : - Le Puy
13 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Toulon - : - Olympique Ales
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Aubagne - : - Cannes
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Les Herbiers - : - Paris 13 Atletico
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Olympique Saumur - : - Bergerac Perigord
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Trelissac - : - Bourges Foot 18
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Libourne - : - Romorantin
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Blois - : - St-Pryve St-Hilaire
13 apr 2024, 12:00 Angouleme - : - Angers B
13 apr 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon - : - La Roche VF
13 apr 2024, 13:00 Chamalieres - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
Round 23
19 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - : - Chambly
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Wasquehal - : - Furiani Agliani
19 apr 2024, 13:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - : - Bourgoin Jallieu
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Andrezieux Boutheon - : - Toulouse B
19 apr 2024, 13:30 Bergerac Perigord - : - Les Herbiers
20 apr 2024, 12:00 St Malo - : - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Racing Club de France - : - Dinan-Lehon
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Beauvais - : - Guingamp B
20 apr 2024, 12:00 AF Virois - : - Boulogne
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Auxerre B - : - Saint-Quentin
20 apr 2024, 12:00 ASC Biesheim - : - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - : - FC Fleury 91
20 apr 2024, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau - : - Creteil
20 apr 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais - : - Racing Besancon
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye - : - Colmar
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Olympique Ales - : - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Jura Sud - : - Chamalieres
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Le Puy - : - Aubagne
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Cannes - : - SC Toulon
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Hyeres - : - RC Pays de Grasse
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Angers B - : - Trelissac
20 apr 2024, 12:00 La Roche VF - : - Blois
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Romorantin - : - Avoine Chinon
20 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 - : - Olympique Saumur
20 apr 2024, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - : - Angouleme
20 apr 2024, 12:30 Lorient B - : - US Granvillaise
20 apr 2024, 13:00 Stade Briochin - : - CM Aubervilliers
20 apr 2024, 13:00 Paris 13 Atletico - : - Libourne
Round 24
26 apr 2024, 13:00 US Granvillaise - : - Stade Briochin
26 apr 2024, 13:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - : - Beauvais
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Olympique Saumur - : - Les Herbiers
26 apr 2024, 13:30 Angouleme - : - La Roche VF
26 apr 2024, 14:00 Bourgoin Jallieu - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - : - Lorient B
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon - : - St Malo
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Boulogne - : - Racing Club de France
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Guingamp B - : - AF Virois
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Chambly - : - CM Aubervilliers
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Colmar - : - ASC Biesheim
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Furiani Agliani - : - Auxerre B
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - : - Wasquehal
27 apr 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 - : - Saint-Quentin
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - : - UF Maconnais
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon - : - FCSR Haguenau
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Creteil - : - Feignies Aulnoye
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Toulouse B - : - Jura Sud
27 apr 2024, 12:00 SC Toulon - : - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
27 apr 2024, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse - : - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Aubagne - : - Hyeres
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Cannes - : - Le Puy
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Trelissac - : - St-Pryve St-Hilaire
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 - : - Angers B
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Libourne - : - Bergerac Perigord
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Blois - : - Romorantin
27 apr 2024, 12:30 Avoine Chinon - : - Paris 13 Atletico
27 apr 2024, 13:00 Chamalieres - : - Olympique Ales
Round 25
11 may 2024, 12:00 Lorient B - : - Dinan-Lehon
11 may 2024, 12:00 St Malo - : - Boulogne
11 may 2024, 12:00 Chambly - : - Beauvais
11 may 2024, 12:00 Racing Club de France - : - Guingamp B
11 may 2024, 12:00 CM Aubervilliers - : - US Granvillaise
11 may 2024, 12:00 AF Virois - : - FC Bastia-Borgo
11 may 2024, 12:00 Saint-Quentin - : - Furiani Agliani
11 may 2024, 12:00 Wasquehal - : - Colmar
11 may 2024, 12:00 Feignies Aulnoye - : - Racing Besancon
11 may 2024, 12:00 FCSR Haguenau - : - Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny
11 may 2024, 12:00 Auxerre B - : - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
11 may 2024, 12:00 ASC Biesheim - : - Creteil
11 may 2024, 12:00 FC Fleury 91 - : - UF Maconnais
11 may 2024, 12:00 Andrezieux Boutheon - : - RC Pays de Grasse
11 may 2024, 12:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael - : - Chamalieres
11 may 2024, 12:00 Thonon Evian Grand Geneve - : - Aubagne
11 may 2024, 12:00 SC Toulon - : - Le Puy
11 may 2024, 12:00 Jura Sud - : - Bourgoin Jallieu
11 may 2024, 12:00 Olympique Ales - : - Toulouse B
11 may 2024, 12:00 Hyeres - : - Cannes
11 may 2024, 12:00 Paris 13 Atletico - : - Blois
11 may 2024, 12:00 Romorantin - : - Angouleme
11 may 2024, 12:00 St-Pryve St-Hilaire - : - Bourges Foot 18
11 may 2024, 12:00 Les Herbiers - : - Libourne
11 may 2024, 12:00 Olympique Saumur - : - Angers B
11 may 2024, 12:00 La Roche VF - : - Trelissac
11 may 2024, 12:00 Bergerac Perigord - : - Avoine Chinon
11 may 2024, 13:00 Stade Briochin - : - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Round 26
18 may 2024, 12:00 Boulogne - : - Lorient B
18 may 2024, 12:00 US Granvillaise - : - Chambly
18 may 2024, 12:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - : - Racing Club de France
18 may 2024, 12:00 Guingamp B - : - St Malo
18 may 2024, 12:00 Dinan-Lehon - : - Stade Briochin
18 may 2024, 12:00 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant - : - CM Aubervilliers
18 may 2024, 12:00 Beauvais - : - AF Virois
18 may 2024, 12:00 Furiani Agliani - : - FC Fleury 91
18 may 2024, 12:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - : - Saint-Quentin
18 may 2024, 12:00 Colmar - : - Auxerre B
18 may 2024, 12:00 Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny - : - Feignies Aulnoye
18 may 2024, 12:00 UF Maconnais - : - FCSR Haguenau
18 may 2024, 12:00 Creteil - : - Wasquehal
18 may 2024, 12:00 Racing Besancon - : - ASC Biesheim
18 may 2024, 12:00 RC Pays de Grasse - : - Jura Sud
18 may 2024, 12:00 Toulouse B - : - Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
18 may 2024, 12:00 Le Puy - : - Hyeres
18 may 2024, 12:00 Chamalieres - : - SC Toulon
18 may 2024, 12:00 Bourgoin Jallieu - : - Olympique Ales
18 may 2024, 12:00 Aubagne - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
18 may 2024, 12:00 Cannes - : - Thonon Evian Grand Geneve
18 may 2024, 12:00 Angers B - : - St-Pryve St-Hilaire
18 may 2024, 12:00 Trelissac - : - Romorantin
18 may 2024, 12:00 Angouleme - : - Paris 13 Atletico
18 may 2024, 12:00 Avoine Chinon - : - Les Herbiers
18 may 2024, 12:00 Blois - : - Bergerac Perigord
18 may 2024, 12:00 Bourges Foot 18 - : - La Roche VF
18 may 2024, 12:00 Libourne - : - Olympique Saumur